14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MAŁGORZATA SZAFRANEK K-20
10074 AGNIESZKA FOTYGA K-40
5010 DAMIAN STEFAŃSKI M-30
1016 PIOTR LEMAŃSKI M-40
16004 ŁUKASZ WESOŁOWSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA KOŚCIELNIK K-20
1031 TOMASZ ORLEWICZ M-30
5086 JAKUB KUKLIŃSKI M-30
5287 EDYTA MIESIAK K-20
- ANDRZEJ KAMIŃSKI M-50
1052 RAFAŁ PAWLAK M-40
5048 TOMASZ MAKAŁUS M-40
5712 ARKADIUSZ PEC M-50
8536 DARIUSZ JANISZEWSKI M-40
1017 PIOTR MACHALEWSKI M-50
- MARIUSZ JAROŃ M-30
- SYLWIA LORENC-KRUSZYŃSKA K-30
1087 ODD HILBERG JOHANSEN M-60
- ANDRZEJ ANDRZEJCZUK M-20
- GABRIELA ŻUKOWSKA K-20
- MICHAŁ CHWASTEK M-30
- ARKADIUSZ BORYSIUK M-30
8103 SZYMON PAWLACZYK M-30
1129 URSZULA KOWALSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF POLITOWSKI M-40
16226 MARCIN NAWROCKI M-40
8654 MIECZYSŁAW ORZECHOWSKI M-70
6221 TOMASZ STARZYNSKI M-50
5119 DOROTA KURASIŃSKA K-40
1157 KAROL URBAŃCZYK M-20
10034 MICHAŁ MUSZALSKI M-30
7337 JAROSŁAW CĘCELEWSKI M-40
- AGATA SZEWCZAK K-20
1178 ANGELIQUE WIJNINGA F-50
5143 ALEKSANDRA SOŁYGA-ŻUREK K-30
1195 BENNO TELGENHOF OUDE KOEHORST M-60
1201 DAMIAN WEPSIĘĆ M-30
1206 MACIEJ SURÓWKA M-30
- DAGMARA PYC K-20
16184 BEATA ŻEBROWSKA K-40
2315 ANITA MALISZEWSKA K-20
2318 TOMASZ JANCZARA M-30
2755 PAULINA NOWOSIELSKA K-40
- PIOTR MAJCHER M-30
4738 JAROSŁAW WOJCIECHOWSKI M-50
2344 DARIUSZ MAZURKIEWICZ M-40
6463 MARZENA HALASZ K-40
6468 MICHAŁ WYGLĄDAŁA M-30
9805 ŁUKASZ BRONISZEWSKI M-30
6476 SŁAWOMIR DADAS M-30
9076 MARCIN ZIMNY M-30
- TOMASZ JĘDRAL M-40
2373 ANTANAS ANSKAITIS M-40
6487 ROBERT MUCHA M-40
7026 MAGDALENA DYBKOWSKA K-40
6493 MAGDALENA PARCHOWSKA K-20
11912 ARTUR BĄK M-40
6506 DARIUSZ LETKOWSKI M-40
6507 ARTUR JANUS M-40
16721 ROBERT GAJOWNICZEK M-40
2429 MACIEJ KAZUBEK M-40
2439 MARLENA SULIMA K-20
12620 PATRYK ADAMSKI M-20
2453 JAN SVOBODA M-40
6530 TOMASZ MARCINIAK M-40
8452 ANDRZEJ JACKOWSKI M-20
2996 ROMAN ZAHORSKYI M-20
- ROBERT PISKORZ M-40
7639 JANETA PICH K-40
- ANNA ŁAZOWSKA K-30
2485 ALICJA TWOREK K-20
6566 KAROLINA SZCZEPAŃSKA K-30
2523 MARCIN ZAWADZKI M-30
9994 ARTUR POZIOMECKI M-30
2521 PAWEŁ MARCINIAK M-30
12284 WOJCIECH SOBOLEWSKI M-60
- MAREK OSTROWSKI M-40
8805 KATARZYNA KUBICKA K-30
16155 KATARZYNA KWAPISZ CICHOWSKA K-40
6596 MICHAŁ GERA M-30
6599 FILIP ŁAWSKI M-20
- PAULINA KACZMAREK K-30
11794 DAMIAN ZAWADZKI M-30
7162 ARTUR SZAFRAN M-40
2586 MARIUSZ ZABIELEWICZ M-30
6620 AGNIESZKA ROSA K-40
3922 KATARZYNA FAJNAS K-40
3488 ROBERT STWORA M-30
- ŁUKASZ SZCZYGIEŁ M-30
- ŁUKASZ SZAFRAN M-20
16371 EDWARD KOZŁOWSKI M-60
8105 KATARZYNA BIERNACKA K-40
8066 EWA TOMCZYK K-30
8078 MACIEJ KOWALCZYK M-40
8482 JOANNA KABALA K-40
7633 BASTIAN LOREK M-20
9785 DOMINIKA POLUSZYŃSKA K-20
3883 ZBIGNIEW KAMIŃSKI M-40
12313 MATIC ERZEN M-30
- MACIEJ HAWRUS M-20
7720 MICHAŁ SOWA M-30
1910 MARIUSZ GACEK M-20
- DANIEL GARBARCZYK M-20
7664 DAMIAN PETERSON M-20
7668 IZABELA RYTEL K-40
7673 ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI M-50
- JAKUB KAZUŁA M-20
- SZYMON DĄBROWSKI M-20
1629 KRZYSZTOF ALCHIMOWICZ M-50
7692 JAROSŁAW SZPAK M-30
7698 GRZEGORZ URBAŃSKI M-40
3897 ANDRZEJ ZDUŃCZYK M-40
8158 JACEK SZEWCZYK M-20
16036 KRZYSZTOF KOŁKOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN MILCZAREK M-40
8250 BŁAŻEJ WIT M-30
5652 STANISŁAW RZĄDKOWSKI M-20
8259 MACIEJ OSTROWSKI M-30
3907 EMANUEL ZIMNY M-30
- IZABELLA KALBARCZYK K-30
8446 WOJCIECH JAKUBCZAK M-30
13046 MARIA CHRABONSZCZ K-50
5498 MARCIN ZAKRZEWSKI M-20
5583 KATARZYNA KACZMAREK K-30
8340 TOMASZ BORUSIAK M-40
4796 ŁUKASZ SOLAN M-30
8351 PAWEŁ ŚWIETLIK M-30
8862 ARTUR SOKOŁOWSKI M-40
8367 JAREK WÓJCIK M-30
8625 OLAF LIPCZYŃSKI M-40
9546 MARCIN ROMANOWICZ M-30
- KATARZYNA STAWIARSKA K-30
2216 BŁAŻEJ RYBACKI M-30
16085 JAKUB MATUSZEWSKI M-40
12323 ADRIAN DOROCIŃSKI M-30
8445 DOMINIKA ZIÓŁKOWSKA K-30
1618 JACEK PRZYBYŁ M-40
1619 MARIA DORSZEWSKA K-40
8474 PRZEMYSŁAW STASIW M-30
7773 PIOTR ROSIK M-30
2176 ROMAN GRZYB M-30
8478 BOGDAN POPIELARCZYK M-40
2505 MACIEJ GROCHOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN DEMIANIUK M-40
8501 JAN BARAŃSKI M-20
9821 PRZEMYSŁAW ROKICKI M-30
16411 RAFAŁ SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
12141 ARTUR PŁUCIENNIK M-40
9839 MIKKO KANGAS M-30
9979 KINGA MYŚLIWSKA K-30
9856 MATEUSZ TEODORCZUK M-30
12572 DARIUSZ BARBARSKI M-40
9863 MONIKA KOCHANOWSKA K-40
1558 JAN BLASZKOWSKI M-20
4086 KRZYSZTOF KONDZIOŁA M-30
12302 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI M-60
12201 MICHAŁ BOJANOWSKI M-30
10382 CHRISTOPHE RABATEL M-40
9931 ANNA ZAJDEL K-20
12233 KAROL KORONKIEWICZ M-50
4094 KUBA MALIŃSKI M-30
12239 JAROSŁAW LEPERT M-40
12243 PAWEŁ PŁOŃSKI M-40
12569 JAROSŁAW MURACH M-40
12263 AGNIESZKA ŁACH K-40
- SUN YUFEI M-20
12578 JOLANTA CYMBORSKA K-30
- TOMASZ KOWALSKI M-30
12360 GRZEGORZ TABOREK M-40
12339 RAFAŁ NAPIERAJ M-30
12351 PAWEŁ KWIECIŃSKI M-20
10040 STANISŁAW DANILUK M-50
10054 MARCIN STĘPNIEWSKI M-40
10056 RAFAŁ DYSZKIEWICZ M-30
12399 ELIZA BUJNOWSKA K-40
12406 MICHAŁ KREMPA M-40
12413 TOMASZ KRZYŻEWSKI M-30
10080 PIOTR TREBACZ M-40
12541 BARBARA HOŁUB K-30
12429 DARIA MATUSZCZAK K-20
10323 MAREK PATAJ M-30
12448 JACEK BEDNAREK M-40
- PROCHOR ANISZCZUK M-30
12466 MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI M-30
12472 MAREK JEZIERSKI M-30
12482 KRZYSZTOF STACHOWICZ M-20
11149 PIOTR KRYŚKA M-20
12501 NORBERT KUBACZ M-40
10135 JAROSŁAW JAROŃ M-40
11754 PIOTR BIENIEK M-30
12543 WALDEK KABALA M-30
16464 ŁUKASZ ADAMCZYK M-30
13286 KEIJO RAIHA M-20
13549 ŁUKASZ GLASSER M-40
13684 ANNA SZYMAŃSKA K-30
12652 GRZEGORZ ZEMBACZYŃSKI M-20
16471 PATRYK CYROŃ M-30
12672 MARCIN ZARYCHTA M-30
12680 MICHAŁ JASNOWSKI M-30
12693 MONIKA REGULSKA K-30