14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
11670 ŁUKASZ PAWŁOWSKI M-20
1392 BARTOSZ KOWALSKI M-40
5841 AGNIESZKA ŁYSIAK K-50
8287 MARCIN KOWALCZYK M-50
- MAŁGORZATA JUSKOWIAK K-20
16008 TOMASZ CIEMNY M-40
5019 JOAQUIM RAMALHO M-50
1044 DANUTA CZYŻEWSKA K-50
4994 WOJCIECH PRZEKLASA M-50
5028 MICHAŁ WODZYŃSKI M-30
- JOANNA JÓŹWIAK K-40
5038 MIA NUMMINEN F-40
5058 ROBERT SREBRZYŃSKI M-40
8161 PAWEŁ PYRZAK M-30
5052 TOMASZ MICHALCZYK M-40
1065 GRZEGORZ BARAN M-40
9431 MARTYNA TUROWSKA K-20
5077 WOJTEK RAFAŁO M-40
1075 ROBERT WOLAŃSKI M-50
1082 ZBYSZEK PAŁKA M-40
2012 JAKUB LISIECKI M-30
5088 ANDERS BRO M-30
3066 DANIEL CZARNOTA M-30
5090 MICHAŁ BEK M-30
7843 MAREK SKIWNIEWSKI M-30
16071 PAULINA WRONA K-40
6409 KAMIL GAŁŁA M-20
16138 RAFAŁ STODULNY M-30
- ALEKSANDER KACZYŃSKI M-30
11936 MICHAŁ TAŃSKI M-40
- KINGA GĄTARSKA M-20
2308 ADRIAN KILJAN M-30
9070 JAROSŁAW BORUKAŁO M-50
2245 MARCIN JUREK M-40
6403 KATARZYNA PACZYŃSKA K-30
2259 JANUSZ FIGUŁA M-40
7610 GRZEGORZ WASILEWSKI M-30
11849 MICHAL UTRACKI M-50
2273 ADRIANNA GLEGOŁA K-20
6419 NATALIA MARCZAK K-30
2285 MARKUS JOHANSSON M-30
- MARCIN BYSYNGER M-30
6429 PRZEMYSŁAW ZWOLAKIEWICZ M-40
2333 MAREK DABIOCH M-60
6435 KRZYSZTOF MAZEPA M-40
6441 TOMASZ WYSOCKI M-40
6613 SZYMON RAK M-40
2484 MONIKA MARSZAŁEK K-40
- ŁUKASZ BONA M-30
2342 RAFAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
6460 ANDREI KHAMITSEVICH M-30
- ADRIANA BAŁAZY K-40
- PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
2359 KRZYSZTOF JAWOREK M-40
12225 MARIAN STASIUK M-50
6481 TOMASZ ZIELINSKI M-40
2665 SŁAWOMIR ZIENIEWICZ M-60
6489 DANUTA MIKIELSKA K-60
- PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI M-20
2395 TOM LACEY M-20
6499 JAVIER PARRADO HERRERA M-40
6502 KRZYSZTOF SKOMRA M-40
6546 MARCIN ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-30
4514 KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI M-50
- ANTON SMALIANKOU M-20
6514 KRZYSZTOF BIEŃ M-40
2434 RAIJA FRANTSI F-50
2441 BOHDAN CZACHAROWSKI M-70
- MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI M-30
2454 RYSZARD HRYNIEWSKI M-40
2987 MAËVA-LAUREEN GODARD F-20
- TOMASZ FRYLICH M-30
8569 PRZEMYSŁAW PIELAK M-20
2474 LUCAS REYER M-30
2480 TOMASZ SYPYTKOWSKI M-40
2499 IZA BANACH-KUBIK K-40
4672 ARKADIUSZ CHOJNOWSKI M-30
3791 JUSTYNA WĄSOWSKA K-30
7531 TOMASZ SOBOŃ M-40
- WOJCIECH STAŃCZUK M-50
7538 RAFAŁ KAMIŃSKI M-30
- OLGA KOENIG K-30
7629 WALDEMAR RAK M-40
3828 MICHAL OKON M-40
7552 MARTA MUZIŃSKA K-30
7556 ANIA JASKULA K-30
7565 MARTA ZASUWA K-30
16182 DANIEL ADAMCZAK M-20
9048 KRZYSZTOF OSUCH M-20
3868 MICHAŁ MYŚLIŃSKI M-30
- ADAM RADZIMIRSKI M-20
7606 MARCIN KUŹMICKI M-40
8020 JACEK SURMAŃSKI M-30
7084 SANDRA PODDĘBNIAK K-20
- ŁUKASZ KOWALIK M-20
7028 JOANNA STASZKIEWICZ K-20
7616 ISABELLA MYSLIWIEC K-20
7618 LEI XU M-30
12032 WOJCIECH KOKOSZKA M-40
8379 RADEK GOZDEK M-40
8079 MAGDALENA NAWROT K-30
7631 PIOTR TROCHIMIUK M-30
8435 KAMIL BOROWSKI M-20
7637 TOMASZ BEDNARCZYK M-30
16357 OLGA WNUK K-40
- DOMINIKA SOCHA K-30
8106 MATEUSZ BRZUSZEK M-30
7656 BARTŁOMIEJ SZUKALSKI M-20
12314 ILONA GRADUS K-30
3890 RAFAŁ GAJOWIEC M-30
3891 FLORENCE WEISS F-20
- KATARZYNA BOCHEN K-20
8133 ADAM KUCHAREK M-30
7686 AGATA HOLNICKA K-40
7688 PIOTR GĄSZCZ M-40
7694 KACPER KOSZAL M-20
13739 AGNIESZKA BURIAN K-40
- AGATA ZAWORSKA K-30
5115 PAWEŁ MACHOWSKI M-20
6851 DOMINIK GANDZIARSKI M-30
5963 FRANK ZIMMERMANN M-40
- BOŻENA JANKOWSKA K-30
8277 MIROSŁAW IZYDORCZYK M-50
- PIOTR CZERWIŃSKI M-50
13047 JERZY CHRABONSZCZ M-60
7516 WOJCIECH RUŚKIEWICZ M-30
7711 BEATA PŁACHTA K-50
- SŁAWOMIR PIOTROWICZ M-30
1834 KAROL ZALEWSKI M-30
7123 RYSZARD KOZAKIEWICZ M-40
- ROBERT MIRGOS M-20
5364 MARCIN BANASIEWICZ M-30
12124 TOMASZ ARAK M-40
12013 NERIJUS FOMICIOVAS M-40
12020 MARCIN PRUSACZYK M-40
12024 SŁAWOMIR TWARDYGROSZ M-40
12084 RAFAŁ ROGIŃSKI M-40
9724 KATARZYNA PAJDOSZ K-30
12034 ALEKSANDRA GADKOWSKA K-20
9741 MAREK ADAMCZUK M-40
9748 PRZEMYSŁAW JANIAK M-30
11457 MAGDALENA ALBIGOWSKA K-30
4051 SZYMON MORAWSKI M-40
12999 MICHAŁ DZIADCZYK M-40
12075 GRZEGORZ MARCINISZYN M-30
6389 KAROL OLCHOWY M-30
12095 SEBASTIAN BOROWCZYK M-30
12603 JAROSŁAW KAROLCZAK M-30
9796 MIKOŁAJ NALAZEK M-20
12197 MAGDA OSTAPIŃSKA K-40
12534 JORIS DECOENE M-30
12122 MIKOŁAJ KORABIEWSKI M-20
9977 PIOTR MISZTA M-50
11024 DARIUSZ CICHOCKI M-40
12144 KATARZYNA HOLC K-20
9845 JACEK WINIARSKI M-50
5851 KAMIL KALINOWSKI M-30
12262 KATARZYNA KARPACZ K-50
9861 ANDRZEJ RUTKOWSKI M-30
12245 GRZEGORZ SZATKOWSKI M-40
4079 RAFAŁ STRZAŁKOWSKI M-30
9908 DARIUSZ KARYŚ M-40
12199 ALEXANDRA KARNIKOVA F-40
9926 TOMASZ ZIELINSKI M-30
13449 NORBERT KAMIŃSKI M-40
9936 SZYMON SZWARC M-20
12274 SŁAWOMIR KOTECKI M-40
12574 PIOTR CZAJKOWSKI M-40
12242 MARTA NAPORA K-20
10744 TOMASZ GODLEWSKI M-30
12259 MIROSŁAW BRODOWSKI M-40
12271 MARIA KAROLINA SZMIDT K-20
13398 ŁUKASZ CELUSTA M-30
10001 TOMASZ STAWOWY M-40
4130 KINGA KOS- ZAKRZEWSKA K-40
12332 PIOTR TŁACZAŁA M-40
- NADEZDA PROKOPCHENKO K-30
12358 RAFAŁ KĄDZIELA M-40
10044 RENATA GRZECHNIK K-40
2293 JAROSŁAW ŁĄCZNY M-40
12389 ELŻBIETA GRZELAK K-30
- AGNIESZKA ROMANIUK K-20
3168 KAMILA PYZIK K-20
10072 MACIEJ ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-30
5004 RAFAŁ DUDA M-30
11796 MACIEJ SZULIM M-30
12438 ŁUKASZ PARASZKA M-30
13884 JAROSŁAW KOSOWSKI M-30
13893 PIOTR KOZIŃSKI M-40
11599 MAREK MIETIUŁKA M-30
- TOMASZ BEDNARSKI M-40
11623 HUBERT PANUŚ M-30
11634 JON KOLASINSKI M-50
- ADAM CZECHOWSKIQ M-30
3 JAOUAD CEMLALH M-20
11647 GRZEGORZ SIENKIEWICZ M-30
11657 ROBERT ORLICZ M-40
- RAFAŁ LATOSZEK M-40
11689 ZOFIA EJIOFOR K-40
13912 ZUZANNA ANDRUCZYK K-20