14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
5569 PIOTR WÓJCIK M-50
5579 ŁUKASZ CHORYŁO M-30
5588 WERONIKA ŻUR K-20
1657 WIKTOR RURARZ M-20
5605 DARIUSZ KASPRZYK M-40
1672 RAFAŁ KUĆ M-30
6166 MARLENA STRUPIECHOWSKA K-30
16562 MIROSŁAW WAŚKO M-50
1689 KRZYSZTOF OCHNIK M-30
1712 JAN NIEŚCIÓR M-50
1696 NATALLIA LISINA F-30
5677 AGATA KOWALEWSKA K-30
1708 KAROL SZAFRAŃSKI M-30
5704 MAREK ANTCZAK M-40
1724 ŁUKASZ ŻUCZKOWSKI M-40
5736 ŁUKASZ MAŁEK M-30
2083 MARCIN ASŁANOWICZ M-40
2053 JAN SOCHA M-60
8780 PATRYK RÓŻYCKI M-30
1760 ŁUKASZ BROMKE M-40
2018 BOGUSŁAW KASPRZAK M-60
1761 KRZYSZTOF GÓRSKI M-30
5795 PAWEŁ SZYMANIK M-40
5800 PAWEŁ ŁOCZEWSKI M-50
5808 PAWEŁ PIETRANIK M-30
- MAREK WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
9907 MAGDALENA REZWOW-MOSAKOWSKA K-30
5848 MAŁGORZATA PIROWSKA-REGUCKA K-40
5858 AGNIESZKA BUDEK K-30
5865 ROBERT WÓJCIK M-40
1821 SEBASTIAN RUDNIKOWSKI M-40
- KLAUDIA DĄBROWSKA K-20
5895 JAROSŁAW PIETRAS M-40
6200 IZABELA DOMINIAK-BĄK K-30
- JULIA FUS K-20
6326 MARIUSZ REDZIK M-40
- TOMASZ LEWANDOWSKI M-50
5923 ANNA WODZYŃSKA K-50
1865 PAWEŁ SZLACHTA M-30
5938 KAMILA POMASKA K-30
5943 PAWEŁ MAJ M-40
5969 AGNIESZKA FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA K-40
1896 HUBERT MARKOWICZ M-20
5987 JAROSŁAW JUKIEL M-50
5994 PAWEŁ KOŚCIUK M-40
3528 SYLWIA SMOCZYŃSKA K-40
7031 TOMASZ GRABOWSKI M-50
16572 MAREK SZEWCZYK M-50
3144 DARIUSZ DEKA M-30
- OLGA PABICH K-40
7048 EWA KORZEMSKA K-50
3164 BARBARA KROENKE K-60
- TOMASZ MARUCHA M-30
3646 JOLKA BAKUN K-40
7066 MARCIN MĄCZYŃSKI M-40
7073 BARTOSZ MACIOŁEK M-30
3193 RADOSŁAW MĘKAL M-40
7082 KRZYSZTOF FILARSKI M-40
9597 NATALIA WOJTKOWIAK K-20
7094 MICHAŁ DZIECIUCHOWICZ M-30
3227 MARCIN BABICKI M-30
3230 DESSY STEFANOVA F-40
7110 EWA JURECKA K-50
7114 KRZYSZTOF MACHNICKI M-30
3257 MARTYNA TRUSZKOWSKA K-20
8178 RAFAŁ TABIS-HUBKA M-40
3285 ARTUR KIJAK M-40
7152 PIOTR MARCINEK M-40
7157 BO TORSTENSSON M-50
3301 PRZEMYSŁAW BURZYŃSKI M-40
- MONIKA ZUGAJ K-20
3316 JACEK TEPER M-20
- BARTOSZ BONK M-30
3340 ŁUKASZ PRZEPIÓRA M-30
7196 ZBIGNIEW SIELCZAK M-40
7208 PAWEŁ WŁODARCZYK M-20
3366 MARIUSZ JANKOWSKI M-50
4077 AGATA DORCZUK K-30
16582 MICHAŁ MARCINKOWSKI M-30
3484 KUBA RADZIKOWSKI M-40
10053 NATALIA NAWROCKA K-40
- RAFAŁ MAZUR M-30
3407 ŁUKASZ KACPEREK M-30
7243 BEATA KORCZAK K-30
7256 SYLWIA KUBIS K-40
3421 MACIEJ FERDYN M-30
7258 ANNA BURDA K-40
6886 RAFAŁ KITLAS M-30
3439 ADAM KALINA M-30
7268 EDYTA PAWLĘTY K-20
3453 ANIA KWIATKOWSKA K-30
3856 JULIA ORZECHOWSKA F-20
9177 KATARZYNA BURZYŃSKA K-40
9191 MIROSŁAW STRZYŻEWSKI M-50
4638 AGNIESZKA KOLANO K-30
11976 JAN ANIOŁEK M-30
4649 PAWEŁ ZIĘCIK M-20
9215 EDYTA PIOTROWSKA K-40
12182 AGATA ZIEMBICKA K-40
12218 RADOSŁAW PODBIELSKI M-30
9224 ZBIGNIEW PAUPA M-30
4880 TOMASZ JANUCHTA M-40
9254 ANNA ŁOGINOW K-30
9506 MARZENA DŁUGOŁĘCKA K-30
7213 ANNA ROMANIUK K-30
9270 ROBERT PAŁCZYŃSKI M-50
4736 PAWEŁ IWANOWSKI M-40
9283 PAWEŁ JASIK M-30
4811 PIOTR KRAWCZUK M-40
4435 WOJCIECH KRUSZEWSKI M-20
16293 ARTUR CIEŚLIŃSKI M-40
3966 ŁUKASZ DUNAJ M-30
9319 MAŁGORZATA POLAK K-40
9325 DOUG GALBRAITH M-30
10497 MICHAŁ MAKOWSKI M-30
4760 PIOTR TOKARSKI M-20
10932 ANDRII DORIN M-20
9341 ROBERT CHWEDORCZUK M-40
13450 SEBASTIAN PONIKOWSKI M-40
3945 KRZYSZTOF DĘBSKI M-20
4778 MARCUS BASHFORD M-30
4776 PAWEŁ MISIUREWICZ M-50
- MACIEJ PAZIKOWSKI M-20
10031 PIOTR MĄDRAWSKI M-20
4798 ANDRZEJ GOŚCIŃSKI M-40
10353 MARIUSZ WAWER M-40
16298 MICHAŁ WÓJCIK M-30
10471 ADRIAN KLINKUSZ M-40
11124 SZCZEPAN JĘDRAL M-30
10057 TOMASZ NOWIK M-30
9436 MICHAŁ PŁACZKOWSKI M-40
- JACEK NAGLER M-50
- TOMASZ DZIAŁEK M-30
7427 PAVEL VERASHCHAKA M-30
16308 KRZYSZTOF JÓŹWIAK M-40
9459 AGNIESZKA MIZAK K-40
12737 MARCIN MACIAS M-30
16340 MACIEJ MAŁKOWSKI M-30
11197 AUBRI BARNES K-30
11780 GRZEGORZ GOŁĄB M-60
13419 JUSTYNA ROGULSKA K-20
13424 MARCIN CIUNELIS M-30
4252 MACIEJ KUCHARCZYK M-40
13429 ZUZA ZIAJKO K-30
11215 BARTOSZ STEBNICKI M-40
4153 BARTOSZ OLSZEWSKI M-30
11229 HUBERT CHRÓŚCIK M-30
11238 LUCIA SHARIF K-20
11242 ADRIEN FOUCHET M-30
13568 MATEUSZ WOJTKOWIAK M-30
4392 SYLWIA MŁODECKA K-40
13773 ANNA GŁODEK K-40
4158 JACEK MOĆKO M-30
10635 DAWID ROLEWSKI M-20
11267 MARZENNA MAJCHROWICZ K-40
4226 PAWEŁ GAPCZYŃSKI M-40
10776 ANDRZEJ ZABIELSKI M-40
13500 PRZEMYSŁAW WOŹNIECKI M-40
11840 BARTOSZ BORCZYK M-30
11282 ARKADIUSZ LIS M-30
13516 DAMIAN KLISZEWSKI M-40
10785 DARIUSZ GŁOWACKI M-40
10786 ROBERT ŁADA M-40
11291 YURIY DANYLCHENKO M-30
- ŁUKASZ WRĘCZYCKI M-30
13551 MAGDALENA JACHIMIAK K-40
11862 PIOTR JEDZINIAK M-40
11316 PAULINA TUREK K-30
10793 MACIEJ BRENER M-30
11591 DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-50
10796 RICARDAS GRAZULIS M-40
46 FREDERIK ERNST M-20
- JAN TEST M-20
11872 TOMASZ PANUFNIK M-30
13720 DAMIAN BROCIEK M-30
13591 JANUSZ LESKI M-50
11357 TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI M-30
11339 MARTA LEŚNIOWSKA K-30
4441 ANNA MIRECKA K-40
- PIOTR GASPARSKI M-40
4275 PIOTR MORDARSKI M-40
10812 GRZEGORZ TELEŚNICKI M-40
4448 MAREK MARCINKIEWICZ M-30
10821 PIOTR METRAK M-30
11364 GRZEGORZ ZENKA M-40
13632 ANNA KOLASA K-30
11913 PATRYK SCHRODER M-40
13641 TOMASZ GRYNKIEWICZ M-30
- PAWEL BUKALSKI M-40
11924 GRZEGORZ TKACZUK M-30
11605 MAŁGORZATA UŁASIUK K-20
11621 WOJTEK CYRAN M-30
11631 LUIS FREITES M-50
11683 BARBARA JANUSZ K-40
34 RUTH VAN DER MEIJDEN K-30
11644 RENATA WIELGUS K-40
- STEFFEN KÜTHER M-30
11672 AMY ROSS K-20
11000 PIOTR MRÓZ M-40
- MACIEJ FILIPAIK M-30