14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
10252 PAULINA FILIPIAK K-30
10253 RADOSŁAW MATUS M-40
10254 GRZEGORZ NYKIEL M-30
10255 ANDRZEJ BORYS M-40
10256 MATEUSZ SZAJDAK M-20
10257 ANNA GÓRA K-40
10258 MIROSŁAW JANUSZKO M-40
10259 ŁUKASZ ZIEMKA M-30
1026 QUENTIN CARENZO M-30
10260 JULIA STANKIEWICZ K-30
10261 GRZEGORZ MATWIEJCZUK M-30
10262 NATALIA RUSZCZYK K-30
10263 ZBIGNIEW PRUSKI M-40
10264 KATARZYNA KAWIAK K-40
10265 JAKUB KAWIAK M-40
10266 PAWEŁ UNIEJEWSKI M-20
10267 MACIEJ GRZEGORCZYK M-40
10268 ANDRZEJ OWSIŃSKI M-40
10269 AGATA SASIN-BORYS K-40
1027 PETER GILL M-30
10270 KRZYSZTOF WANDZIOCH M-20
10271 JOHAN ÖSTERGREN M-50
10272 MONIKA CYBULSKA K-40
10273 MICHAŁ PADUSZEK M-20
10274 MACIEJ ZIELIŃSKI M-40
10275 PAWEŁ DOLIWKA M-30
10276 KAROLINA MADEJ K-30
10277 ROBERT BEBEN M-40
10278 MONIKA MŁYNARCZYK K-30
10279 DOROTA OLSZEWSKA K-40
1028 SŁAWOMIR ŚWIDERSKI M-40
10280 CECILIA ÖSTERGREN F-50
10281 TOMASZ SPRZĘCZKA M-40
10282 ALBERT JAWORSKI M-40
10283 MACIEJ GAWĘCKI M-40
10284 SYLWIA UŚCIŁOWSKA K-30
10285 ARON WITKOWSKI M-20
10286 PRZEMYSŁAW PUCHALSKI M-30
10287 ZUZANNA SIKORA K-40
10288 PAWEŁ BINDER M-40
10289 MACIEJ KAZIMIERSKI M-40
1029 JUSTYNA POPECKA K-30
10290 MARCIN PRUSZCZYŃSKI M-30
10291 MICHAŁ SIEDLACZEK M-30
10292 MARTA SZKLARCZUK K-30
10293 GRZEGORZ GÓRNY M-20
10294 MARCIN HOŁOBUT M-30
10295 MICHAŁ DOBKOWSKI M-40
10296 BOGUSŁAW CZERWIŃSKI M-50
10297 MARCIN KERNER M-30
10298 SŁAWOMIR MALINOWSKI M-40
10299 JAROSŁAW HASIUK M-40
1030 DAVID PRINSLOO M-30
10300 MACIEJ PIETRZAK M-40
10301 PAWEŁ ŁUCZYŃSKI M-30
10302 TOMASZ SUŁKOWSKI M-30
10303 ANNA SOŁDECKA K-40
10304 MAREK GONCERZEWICZ M-30
10305 DAWID WAŚNIEWSKI M-30
10306 PRZEMYSŁAW MARSZAŁEK M-30
10308 MIROSŁAW GÓJSKI M-50
10309 BARTŁOMIEJ GARNEK M-20
1031 TOMASZ ORLEWICZ M-30
10310 GRZEGORZ KOWALCZYK M-30
10311 AGNIESZKA EDWINS K-40
10312 IZABELA ANTCZAK K-20
10313 MARTYNA KOWALCZYK K-20
10314 ZBIGNIEW GRABOWSKI M-40
10315 JERZY ŻOCHOWSKI M-30
10316 TOMASZ PUZYREWICZ M-40
10317 MAŁGORZATA TURALSKA K-50
10318 ŁUKASZ LIPIEC M-20
10319 MACIEJ FIRLĄG M-30
1032 BARTŁOMIEJ CEMPLA M-40
10320 MICHAŁ DONICA M-20
10321 PAWEŁ KOSMÓLSKI M-30
10322 KAROLINA WARCHULSKA K-30
10323 MAREK PATAJ M-30
10324 IGOR WIELICZKO M-30
10325 ANDRZEJ CZYRKO M-30
10326 CEZARY BIAŁEK M-30
10327 KAROL STRUCZEWSKI M-40
10328 ROBERT WDOWIŃSKI M-40
10329 MAREK ZIEMNIAK M-30
1033 ANNA WÓJCIK K-30
10330 WOJCIECH SOSZYŃSKI M-40
10331 MACIEJ KOŁEK M-40
10332 JAROSŁAW JĘDRZEJOWSKI M-40
10333 DANIEL TAYLOR M-40
10334 GRZEGORZ KASPROWICZ M-40
10335 PRZEMEK SZAŁKOWSKI M-30
10336 JASIEK SZCZEPŁEK M-30
10337 MICHAŁ ŁYSONIEWSKI M-30
10338 MARCIN DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-40
10339 PIOTR CZAPSKI M-50
1034 TOMASZ GRZANA M-40
10340 LIBOR TOMÁNEK M-40
10341 TOMMASO CAVALLI M-30
10342 JAKUB GRABOWSKI M-20
10343 JAROSŁAW JAWORSKI M-40
10344 ROBERT BŁOŃSKI M-40
10345 WITOLD BULIK M-30
10346 ALEXEY MAVRUSHIN M-40
10347 PIOTR ŁOSIEWICZ M-30
10348 BEATA DOŁĘGA K-30
10349 PIOTR WACŁAWEK M-30
1035 IGOR MIKUŠ M-50
10350 DARIUSZ WOJTAK M-50
10351 ŁUKASZ GÓRSKI M-30
10352 MICHAŁ BARCA M-30
10353 MARIUSZ WAWER M-40
10354 MARIUSZ KWAŚNIEWSKI M-30
10355 MAŁGORZATA WŁODARKIEWICZ K-30
10356 PIOTR SEMENIUK M-50
10357 MAREK MARKIEWICZ M-30
10358 KAROL SOBCZAK M-30
1036 MAGDALENA WOZNIAK K-30
10360 SIMON GRENIER M-40
10361 KAROLINA KRZYŻEWSKA K-30
10362 PIOTR WĄSIEWICZ M-30
10363 PAWEŁ FALTYN M-30
10364 ANDRZEJ TOKŁOWICZ M-30
10365 MAGDALENA BALTYN-TOKŁOWICZ K-30
10366 KRZYSZTOF GAŁKA M-20
10367 MARCIN SZOŁAJSKI M-40
10368 EWA MINDA K-30
10369 JACEK SALAK M-40
1037 ZYGMUNT LISZEWSKI M-60
10370 ADAM ŚWIERCZ M-30
10371 PRZEMYSŁAW DOBROWOLSKI M-20
10372 PIOTR IGNACZAK M-30
10373 EWELINA STANISŁAWSKA K-30
10374 WOJCIECH MIŁKOWSKI M-50
10375 FILIP CYBULSKI M-20
10376 PAWEŁ JAWORSKI M-30
10377 SEBASTIAN LIPIEC M-30
10378 BARTŁOMIEJ KOSEK M-20
10380 ANIA ROCHALSKA K-30
10381 KAMILA OŚKA-MŁYNARCZYK K-30
10382 CHRISTOPHE RABATEL M-40
10383 DELPHINE RABATEL F-40
10384 PAWEŁ POPARDA M-40
10385 KATARZYNA ŚWIDERSKA K-30
10386 MIGUEL PAULINO M-20
10387 ROBERT JASION M-20
10388 DOROTA SZCZAKOWSKA K-40
10389 KARIM BIBARS M-30
1039 DOROTA WARYWODA K-30
10390 BOLESŁAW DAWIDOWICZ M-30
10391 PIOTR METRYCKI M-50
10392 DAWID IGNATOWICZ M-30
10393 MARCIN BOGDALSKI M-40
10394 TOMASZ HAPUNOWICZ M-40
10395 JACEK NOWOCIEŃ M-60
10396 JOLANTA KSIEZAK K-40
10397 HANNA ŁATANIK K-20
10398 KATARZYNA KARPIUK K-50
10399 GRZEGORZ GIERASIMIUK M-40
1040 ROOSEVELT LUCAS M-40
10400 MAREK CZERNIEWSKI M-40
10401 MARCIN FIJAŁKOWSKI M-30
10402 MACIEJ BARANOWSKI M-20
10403 ŁUKASZ ŁYCZKOWSKI M-30
10404 JOANNA DUMA K-20
10405 GRZESIEK BIENIAS M-30
10406 ROBERT TOKAJ M-40
10407 GRZEGORZ GOLEC M-40
10408 SEBASTIAN KRAUS M-30
10409 MARIUSZ WTULICH M-40
1041 BOGUSŁAW BUJAK M-40
10410 ADAM GAGATEK M-40
10411 WOJCIECH DEMCZUK M-30
10412 EVA MAGULOVÁ F-40
10413 PIOTR PUCHALSKI M-40
10414 JERZY CZARNIECKI M-30
10415 DANIEL CARRERA ALONSO M-30
10416 WOJCIECH GÓRSKI M-30
10417 MONIKA DEMNICKA K-30
10418 PAWEŁ LIBERA M-30
10419 KAMIL LIĆWINKO M-20
1042 BABAK DADVAR M-30
10420 ALEKSANDRA SKROBOWSKA K-30
10421 ŁUKASZ ZIENTEK M-40
10422 JACEK KARCZEWSKI M-40
10423 MARIUSZ URBAN M-40
10424 MARIUSZ POLNIK M-40
10425 GABRIELA DUDEK K-20
10426 MACIEJ WÓJCIK M-30
10427 MICHAŁ GACA M-40
10428 SYLWIA MACHNICKA K-30
10429 KATARZYNA PRZYBYŁOWSKA K-20
1043 ROBERT JACZEWSKI M-30
10430 ROBERT ŁUNIEWICZ M-40
10431 PIOTR PYTLARCZYK M-40
10432 JOLITA GRAZULIENE F-40
10433 AGATA GĘBICKA K-30
10434 GRZEGORZ BRYCKI M-40
10435 OLGA KOWALSKA K-30
10436 KUBA KUROWSKI M-30
10437 MARTA PIETKA K-30