14. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MARCIN DOMŻALSKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF JEŻEWSKI M-40
16524 DANIEL STACHURSKI M-40
5125 RAFAŁ SZEWCZYK M-40
1159 PAWEŁ WŁODARCZYK M-40
5603 MAGDALENA GROCHOWSKA K-50
1168 AGATA ŁUSZCZYNA K-40
1216 MAŁGORZATA TARGOŃSKA K-40
1181 KARIN VENEKAMP F-50
1188 PAWEŁ KOWALCZYK M-30
1198 MAREK PAŚKA M-40
5320 TOMASZ CZAJKOWSKI M-40
1208 KAMIL GWÓŹDŹ M-30
5155 FREDERIC JUNG M-30
2243 IGA MODZELEWSKA K-20
16029 MARIUSZ DŁUGOSZEWSKI M-40
1232 KAMIL SOBIECKI M-20
5166 MARCIN TRZCIŃSKI M-30
5169 JULITA WASIK K-30
1863 RADOSŁAW FĄFARA M-40
5178 ANGELIKA MAJCHRZAK K-30
1261 MARIKA SZRAM K-20
1262 KRZYSZTOF JUCHIMIUK M-40
5193 PAWEŁ ZBOROWSKI M-50
11723 PIOTR SZPANOWSKI M-40
5199 ASIA KACPRZYCKA K-40
5207 ZDZISŁAW NIEWIADOMSKI M-70
1349 AMELIE RIEMANN K-30
8688 MARIA SZCZUDLIK-KUCHARSKA K-40
- NATALIA MIELCZAREK K-20
5226 KRZYSZTOF ALCER M-30
1306 KASIA PRZYGODA K-40
8732 MARCIN DARAŻ M-30
5239 JERZY CZECHOWSKI M-70
5246 ALEKSANDRA SENDER-JANECZEK K-40
1383 MARCIN BURNOS M-30
1341 NILS DULLUM M-50
4187 KATARZYNA STOLORZ K-30
- MACIEJ MROCZKOWSKI M-40
1369 MARTA GRUSZECKA K-20
5271 MARCIN JUTKIEWICZ M-30
1384 REMIGIUSZ SAKRAJECKI M-30
8260 MAŁGORZATA SŁOMCZYŃSKA K-20
- KAROLINA PIECZYCHLEBEK K-30
- TOMASZ MARYŃCZAK M-40
5305 ELA GRALINSKA K-20
16314 MARIUSZ MARCINKIEWICZ M-40
16038 ARTUR WIELGOCKI M-30
5317 ŁUKASZ LACHOWSKI M-30
5329 ANDRZEJ GUMKOWSKI M-60
6574 MONIKA SZEWCZUK K-30
2525 ADAM ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-50
2537 ARTUR KRYSIŃSKI M-40
2542 PIOTR ZARZYCKI M-40
2584 ALDONA GAŁECKA K-30
- DARIUSZ BUDZIAK M-40
6600 ULADZISLAU SHAUCHUK M-20
2566 MICHAŁ ŻUREK M-40
6609 BARTOSZ OBIDZIŃSKI M-40
- MIRELA PYKACZ K-50
2587 ŁUKASZ FRĄC M-20
8774 STEFAN LEWANDOWSKI M-40
2601 PAUL BARRY M-60
6634 STANISŁAW BIAŁAS M-60
16104 SŁAWOMIR SAWALA M-40
2615 GRZEGORZ URBAN M-40
6640 MARCIN WARDA M-30
6646 JUSTYNA FRANKOWSKA-GODYŃ K-30
- MONIKA KARPIŃSKA K-20
6656 KAMIL SZMITOWICZ M-30
6660 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
16539 RAFAŁ KOZŁOWSKI M-40
7726 BOGDAN JANOWSKI M-50
9671 ELIZA KLENIEWSKA K-20
- KRZYSZTOF GÓRAJ M-30
- PIOTR LESZKOWICZ M-40
2698 PIOTR KUMIĘGA M-30
13049 PIOTR SATORA M-50
- PAWEŁ MARKIEWICZ M-30
7020 ANNA SENDECKA K-20
9677 MARIUSZ BOROWSKI M-40
2737 KLAUS BOEDE M-60
2742 TOMASZ NIEWOLIN M-30
7713 MARCIN KLUZ M-20
9664 STEFAN WARACHOWSKI M-40
6736 ŁUKASZ BRODOWSKI M-30
6793 PIOTR ZYLBERT M-40
16419 KRZYSZTOF ROCZYŃSKI M-50
6756 MAREK MATUSZEK M-30
8228 PAULINA JAROSIEWICZ K-40
2793 ROBERT PAZIKOWSKI M-30
6829 FILIP ZAWADKA M-20
6773 KRZYSZTOF NOWAK M-40
6777 DAWID BIERNAT M-30
6781 MAGDALENA WIELECHOWSKA K-30
2818 SARA FERNANDEZ F-30
3708 MICHAŁ LOT M-20
6859 KATARZYNA PORTACHA K-40
12375 PATRYK KSIĄŻEK M-30
7733 ADAM SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
16081 MICHAŁ MAY-MAJEWSKI M-30
8408 JAGODA PODKOWSKA K-30
7750 JÓZEF ŻYLIŃSKI M-60
8420 BEATA OŚKO K-40
8432 BEATA TOMCZYK K-20
7759 KRZYSZTOF KOROL M-40
7762 TOMASZ REY M-30
- TOMASZ SIEMIENIUK M-30
8465 DIANA IWAŃSKA K-40
7774 EWA TERLECKA-JĘDRZEJEWSKA K-30
7783 DARIUSZ PIETRZAK M-40
4212 OLIVER KUNC M-20
8523 MACIEJ KORYCZAN M-40
8489 MAŁGORZATA PUROL K-30
8604 GRZEGORZ GLAPA M-40
8504 MAGDALENA PIĄTEK K-30
7818 MARCIN NIEDZIŃSKI M-40
7808 MONIKA WILCZEWSKA K-30
8659 BARTŁOMIEJ STĘPIEŃ M-30
8520 TOMASZ PACUŁA M-30
2242 MARIOLA KANECKA K-40
7847 ADAM AMBROZIAK M-30
10220 PRZEMYSŁAW MAJCHER M-30
11892 MAŁGORZATA ŁEMPICKA K-30
7842 ZBIGNIEW CHUDEK M-20
7844 KATARZYNA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
2929 PIOTR RYKACZEWSKI M-50
8592 TROELS JENSEN M-40
7860 KARINA WŁOSZCZAK-BOCIARN K-40
8619 CARL SPEAK M-20
16123 MARIUSZ RYNDAK M-50
4690 KLAUDIA KOSSOWSKA K-30
7869 KONRAD KRÓLICKI M-30
9342 JUSTYNA WILK-MAJEWSKA K-30
7540 ANIA HŁASKO K-20
3855 EWA FOKCZYŃSKA K-40
8673 MACIEJ CZARSKI M-20
16134 IWONA SZUMACHER K-40
10156 KAROLINA DYBOWSKA K-30
4384 JOANNA KUNDZICZ K-20
4911 MACIEJ GŁUSZAK M-40
8709 ALEK WLEZIEŃ M-40
12819 ŁUKASZ GODOŃ M-30
5214 JUSTYNA CELARY K-30
8730 ANNA RYBAK K-40
- GINO SIMONI M-60
2802 ROBERT BRZEZIŃSKI M-20
12450 MICHAŁ OLSZEWSKI M-40
12458 MAREK KWIATKOWSKI M-30
10111 AGATA KOZŁOWSKA K-30
10726 ŁUKASZ GABRYCH M-30
12485 FILIP MUCKUS M-30
10126 MARTA JAROWICZ K-40
12505 KAMIL KOWALCZYK M-30
12511 MAREK BAĆMAGA M-30
16455 MACIEJ SKOWRON M-20
1804 PAWEŁ MROZOWSKI M-40
16462 MARCIN CYLKE M-30
13685 ANNA LORKOWSKA K-30
10576 ARTUR MANELSKI M-30
12645 WOJCIECH SŁAWIAŃSKI M-40
12654 BARTOSZ GOŁAWSKI M-20
12662 KAROL DUDEK M-20
12673 DANILO FERRARIS M-60
12685 MAGDALENA BŁASZCZYK K-30
3039 MATEUSZ SZWECH M-30
12709 JAN RUTKOWSKI M-40
10225 MARIA KEMPKA K-50
12729 AGNIESZKA MALCZEWSKA K-40
12744 JACEK KASZTELANIC M-50
12755 EDYTA KONIOR K-40
12767 KATARZYNA CIERPISZ K-20
10249 AGATA RANISZEWSKA K-20
10253 RADOSŁAW MATUS M-40
16481 ARTUR STROŃSKI M-40
16482 JACEK WOŹNIAK M-50
12838 DARIUSZ BARANOWSKI M-20
10275 PAWEŁ DOLIWKA M-30
10280 CECILIA ÖSTERGREN F-50
10282 ALBERT JAWORSKI M-40
13593 ANETA KOSTKA K-20
10293 GRZEGORZ GÓRNY M-20
16491 WOJCIECH SZRAM M-50
12931 MATEUSZ WASILUK M-20
10306 PRZEMYSŁAW MARSZAŁEK M-30
- MARCIN DIMITROW M-40
16496 JAMES WYATT M-50
12962 ALDONA KIJOWSKA K-40
10332 JAROSŁAW JĘDRZEJOWSKI M-40
12978 MICHAŁ MĄCZEWSKI M-40
13213 SŁAWOMIR MAŃKA M-40
8346 GRZEGORZ FALINSKI M-40
11749 KAMIL TRZASKALSKI M-30
16516 MAŁGORZATA RADUCKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-30
11920 MARIA FUDALI K-30
2727 ARKADIUSZ ROGULSKI M-30
13093 JAN DALASIŃSKI M-50
- TOMASZ OLSZEWSKI M-30
10409 MARIUSZ WTULICH M-40