2. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
23344 MICHAŁ GŁOWACKI M
20643 TOMASZ MAKULEC M
20608 ROBERT MAKÓWKA M
21284 AREK RYDEL M
21734 ARTUR WALKIEWICZ M
- MICHAŁ ŚWIRCZ M
21735 MICHAŁ KOTWICKI M
21965 MIKOŁAJ ROZNERSKI M
20577 MAREK KOWALSKI M
21285 TOMASZ DZIUBANY M
21671 MICHAŁ GAJDA M
23055 KONRAD JAŁOWIEC M
21189 DARIUSZ DUCHNOWSKI M
22897 LESZEK PRACZ M
21705 MARCEL STARUS M
- IRENEUSZ SIWEK M
20449 MIESZKO DOBRZYŃSKI M
- PIOTR ZALEWSKI M
21865 KRZYSZTOF JĘDRZEJCZYK M
21574 ARTUR CICHOŃ M
21866 DARIUSZ LUDERA M
21287 JAN KWAŚNIAK M
22800 MAREK SZMIDT M
22221 WOJCIECH GÓRNY M
20962 MICHAŁ PIERZCHAŁA M
23281 TOMASZ SZYMAŃSKI M
21867 MARIUSZ JABRZYK M
23025 WOJCIECH GRABOWSKI M
22381 JANUSZ MAZUR M
23150 MARCIN JABŁOŃSKI M
- PIOTR SYPNIEWSKI M
22095 ROBERT LATO M
20192 MICHAŁ KOPROWSKI M
20768 KRZYSZTOF KRYK M
- WOJTEK KARDYŚ M
23216 KRZYSZTOF GRZĘDA M
23378 MARCIN SŁOMKOWSKI M
22223 PAWEŁ MŁODZIKOWSKI M
- DANIEL BŁASZCZYK M
20226 MARIUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI M
20770 SEBASTIAN JANKOWIAK M
20011 MICHAŁ MATYSIK M
22669 MIROSŁAW KRYSTEL M
23215 KRZYSZTOF MAJCZYNA M
22379 MACIEJ KAŁOWSKI M
22671 JAKUB LESZCZYNSKI M
23119 DARIUSZ SZKLARZEWSKI M
21447 ARTUR KALIŃSKI M
22190 HUBERT WOŹNICA M
21770 ADAM KRYPEL M
23120 ADAM STEFANIAK M
22124 KRZYSZTOF GROCHALSKI M
21253 DARIUSZ SZYMAŃCZYK M
21802 ŁUKASZ KRÓLIKOWSKI M
23247 JACEK BŁAWDZIEWICZ M
21254 PAWEŁ PYDYŚ M
20739 ANDRZEJ TUMALSKI M
22512 SŁAWOMIR SZEREMETA M
22447 TOMASZ RATAJCZYK M
22220 MACIEJ PIASECKI M
20898 PAWEŁ CYRTA M
22189 WOJCIECH RABIEJ M
20256 KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI M
21772 JAKUB KRYSIAK M
20996 PIOTR OBRĘCZAREK M
22282 MARCIN GRABOWSKI M
21542 PIOTR KUROWSKI M
22283 ŁUKASZ WILCZYŃSKI M
22927 PAWEŁ CZURYŁO M
- HUBERT SMOLARCZYK M
22285 MICHAŁ WĘGRZECKI M
21638 ERINSON VILLARROEL M
- BARTOSZ MICHALSKI M
23310 MIROSŁAW MORAWSKI M
- ROBERT WALICKI M
21897 ŁUKASZ OLEK M
22316 KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI M
22031 ROMAN JAGODZIŃSKI M
22703 MICHAŁ ŁASIŃSKI M
21157 MAREK KAPOWICKI M
21158 PAWEŁ BIELEC M
23246 LESZEK PIENIĄŻEK M
23505 BENJAMIN KUCINSKI M
22705 PIOTR MACIESZ M
- KRZYSZTOF ZEGAREK M
23279 DAMIAN POŁOM M
23087 MIROSŁAW DULIBAN M
- SŁAWOMIR KAŁUZNY M
23410 BARTOSZ SZYMANIAK M
20288 ARTUR GRONCZEWSKI M
22544 ARKADIUSZ ŻMUDZIŃSKI M
20289 TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI M
20963 DARIUSZ WYPYCH M
20322 PATRYK GUTENPLAN M
- TOMASZ PIETRZYK M
23214 MARIUSZ WALTER M
- DARIUSZ FAJFER M
- MAREK JENDRYCH M
21124 WALDEMAR ŻÓŁCIŃSKI M
23442 KRZYSZTOF DUSZCZYK M
20543 TOMASZ ŁUKASIAK M
21413 BARTOSZ WIKTORZAK M
20544 ŁUKASZ PIETRZKIEWICZ M
21836 TOMASZ CHACHAJ M
20900 TOMASZ SERWANSKI M
- JAROSŁAW ŻUKOWSKI M
20834 KRZYSZTOF KOSTYRA M
22127 KRZYSZTOF ŻUKOWSKI M
22863 MAREK GRUSZCZYŃSKI M
22736 DAWID BANASIAK M
- WOJCIECH MALISZKIEWICZ M
20000 JACEK KOZŁOWSKI M
21509 MARCIN MUSOLF M
23503 JAKUB PUDEŁKO M
22511 MARIUSZ SAMSEL M
22960 ERNEST KNYŻ M
23312 JACEK PĘDZICH M
23313 RAFAŁ STANKOWSKI M
21415 ŁUKASZ ROSTKOWSKI M
21997 PAWEŁ KOZICKI M
22894 ADAM KUCHTA M
21899 MARIUSZ SOBOTA M
22767 MARIUSZ WAJSZCZAK M
- ZBIGNIEW RODAK M
21059 CEZARY JOŃSKI M
21444 ŁUKASZ RUDNICKI M
- SZYMON BRÓZDA M
22640 RAFAŁ PAWLAK M
22253 LESZEK BOBIN M
23473 WOJCIECH PACHOWICZ M
22254 ARKADIUSZ JANUSZEWSKI M
21702 RAFAŁ PODZIŃSKI M
23441 DARIUSZ WIERBIŁOWICZ M
20801 PAWEŁ MAJCHER M
21605 EDYTA KRYSTIAN M
20480 ANDRZEJ SOŁGAŁA M
21188 PIOTR ZAGÓRSKI M
22895 MILOS DRAGOVIC M
20771 JAROSŁAW OŁTARZEWSKI M
20675 ANDRZEJ PIEKUT M
22926 MACIEJ SZCZEŚNIK M
22414 PIOTREK JÓZEFOWICZ M
21478 RAFAŁ WĄSIK M
22574 LOIC FRETARD M
- PAWEŁ ZEMLIK M
21541 KONRAD SZUKALSKI M
20482 HENRYK WÓJCIK M
- PIOTR TWARDYKUS M
22637 ŁUKASZ FOBER M
21317 MACIEJ PIETRUKIEWICZ M
20126 KRZYSZTOF PISKORSKI M
20127 BARTOSZ PRZYBYLSKI M
20610 KAMIL KULBAK M
- SŁAWOMIR DĘBSKI M
- JERZY JAKUBOWSKI M
22990 PAWEŁ ŚWIERCZ M
21608 PIOTR ZAŃKO M
- MAREK NOWACZYK M
23057 ALBERT WAŚNIEWSKI M
22060 BARTOSZ MAROSZEK M
22991 MARCIN RECZEK M
- TOMASZ RUTKOWSKI M
- PIOTR PIETRASZKO M
20672 MICHAŁ JANCZAREK M
20865 MICHAŁ FIRLONG M
21834 WOJCIECH URYCH M
20866 MATEUSZ MYSZCZYŃSKI M
23474 ADAM MALEWICZ M
21835 DARIUSZ URYCH M
20512 MIROSŁAW KOSNO M
22445 JAROSŁAW CHMURA M
23472 DARIUSZ MĘDREK M
20416 ADAM BUGAJSKI M
23408 PIOTR SIDOR M
21801 MARCIN JAMONTT M
23345 PAWEŁ SZYMAŃSKI M
20511 JACEK DOBROWIECKI M
20417 SCOTT LITTLE M
21803 MAREK LISTWAN M
23086 SŁAWOMIR DYRA M
- KRZYSZTOF SZCZESNY M
23054 MARCIN DUDEK M
22156 JANUSZ TOMASIAK M
20929 PAWEŁ GOLEC M
21930 CEZARY KIELAK M
22158 JACEK MARON M
20930 KAMIL KACPERSKI M
22992 PAWEŁ KIELISZEK M
22480 MICHAŁ WRONKA M
20931 PAWEŁ KOMAR M
20418 PAWEŁ ŻURAWSKI M
22865 MARCIN MALINOWSKI M
22061 MATEUSZ DOBIESZEWSKI M
21932 MICHAŁ OCHOCKI M
20932 MICHAŁ M. MISZEWSKI M
- ARTUR RUSINEK M
- SZYMON ZAGAWA M
23280 JAKUB MOLEK M
20386 JACEK ROSŁAN M
- ARTUR SOBOŃ M