2. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
22054 BARBARA DOMINSKA K
22055 MARIUSZ DOMINSKI M
- MARCIN DONICZ M
20796 ADRIAN DOROCIAK M
21623 PATRYCJA DOŚPIAŁ K
20599 ROMUALD DRABAREK M
22466 ANNA DRABAREK K
23514 BARTOSZ DRABIKOWSKI M
22895 MILOS DRAGOVIC M
23217 ANNA DREJARZ-KACZMAREK K
23347 ŁUCJA DRESLER K
22004 DARIUSZ DROP M
20507 ROBERT DRÓZD M
20376 IWONA DROZDOWSKA K
23110 MATEUSZ DRÓŻDŻ M
- WITOLD DROŻDŻ M
22441 MATEUSZ DROŹDZIKOWSKI M
22557 DANIEL DRUKALSKI M
22289 ROBERT DRZEWIECKI M
23353 KRZYSZTOF DRZEWIECKI M
- PIOTR DRZEWSKI M
20991 JAROSŁAW DUBAJ M
20404 ŁUKASZ DUBIELECKI M
21849 AREKJ DUBIŃSKI M
21179 JULITA DUCHNOWSKA K
21178 GRAŻYNA DUCHNOWSKA K
21189 DARIUSZ DUCHNOWSKI M
22140 MARIUSZ DUCZEK M
22810 MACIEJ DUDEK M
23054 MARCIN DUDEK M
20387 OLGA DUDEK-POPIELSKA K
20873 ŁUKASZ DUDZIAK M
21863 ARKADIUSZ DUKAŁA M
23087 MIROSŁAW DULIBAN M
22371 JACEK DULIŃSKI M
20371 GRZEGORZ DULNIK M
22481 CHRISTOPHE DUMONT K
21747 MIROSŁAWA DUNAJSKA K
20372 PAWEŁ DUNALEWICZ M
22311 DARIUSZ DURKA M
- GRZEGORZ DUSZA M
- RENATA DUSZA K
23442 KRZYSZTOF DUSZCZYK M
23311 KATARZYNA DUSZCZYK K
23065 DOROTA DUSZKIEWICZ K
22615 KRYSPIN DWORAK M
22295 SŁAWOMIR DWORSKI M
23437 ANNA-MARIA DYBA K
23438 WŁADYSŁAWA DYBA M
23105 ADAM DYCZKOWSKI M
23106 ANDRZEJ DYCZKOWSKI M
20297 MICHAŁ DYGUDAJ M
21292 PAWEŁ DYMEK M
22918 ANDRZEJ DYMEL M
23086 SŁAWOMIR DYRA M
22662 PIOTR DYŚKIEWICZ M
21471 KATARZYNA DZIAKIEWICZ K
21139 JUSTYNA DZIEDUSZYCKA-JĘDRACH K
22522 WOJCIECH DZIEDZIC M
- MARLENA DZIEDZIC K
22348 MAŁGORZATA DZIĘGIELEWSKA K
22341 MAGDALENA DZIĘGIELEWSKA K
22238 WOJCIECH DZIĘGIELEWSKI M
22239 KAMIL DZIĘGIELEWSKI M
22359 TADEUSZ DZIENISZEWSKI M
23292 RAFAŁ DZIENISZEWSKI M
22488 PAULINA DZIEWONSKA-GOMES K
22265 MARTA DZIEWULAK K
22809 DARIUSZ DZIK M
21504 KRZYSZTOF DZIUBA M
21285 TOMASZ DZIUBANY M
21381 BEATA DŻUMAGA K
22439 LUCYNA EFENBERG K
22546 ROMAN EFENBERG M
22147 HAMEDA ELMOLA M
20919 ANNA ELSNER K
22757 KAROLINA EPA K
20234 KATARZYNA ERBETOWSKA K
20504 PEDRO ESPERANÇA M
23230 LOTTA EVANS F
20363 PIOTR EWERTOWSKI M
22302 ANETA FABIANSKA K
23301 AGATA FAHRENHOLZ K
- DARIUSZ FAJFER M
20569 RYSZARD FAJNAS M
20393 CEZARY FALANA M
- ANTONIO FALCETTA M
21301 MARLON FALCON M
- MACIEJ FALKOWSKI M
21434 MACIEJ FALKOWSKI M
23302 JIM FALOON M
21714 RADOSŁAW FAŁATOWICZ M
20895 RONALDO FARRALES M
22494 ROBERTO FASANO M
20239 ADAM FASZCZEWSKI M
22633 MONIKA FEDORYK K
23173 FILIP FELCZAK M
21205 WIESŁAW FELCZAK M
22210 DOMINIK FERENC M
23115 AGNIESZKA FERENC-BOROWSKA K
- KAROLINA FERGIN K
23233 JESSIE FERNANDES K
20236 MAREK FERUŚ M
20396 SEWERYN FICEK M
20181 MONIKA FICOŃ K
20708 URSZULA FIDURSKA K
23397 MARCIN FIEDOROWICZ M
20419 AGATA FIGIELSKA K
21696 ADA FIJAŁKOWSKA K
23467 GRZEGORZ FILA M
23273 MONIKA FILABER K
22941 KRZYSZTOF FILARSKI M
20652 MACIEJ FILIKS M
22449 OLGA FILINGER K
22450 PIOTR FILINGER M
21036 EMILIA FILIPEK K
23329 TOMASZ FILIPEK M
22387 PAULA FINNBERG K
20865 MICHAŁ FIRLONG M
- MARIUSZ FISTEK M
20560 URSZULA FISZER K
23264 KAROLINA FISZER K
22881 PAULINA FLĄD K
23237 PAH FLAVIAN-CATALIN M
22168 ANIA FLISIKOWSKA K
21704 MARTYNA FLORKOWSKA-KARDASZ K
22637 ŁUKASZ FOBER M
20442 ALBERT FOKT M
23122 MARCIN FORYT M
- IWONA FOT K
- KAZIMIERZ FRĄCKIEWICZ M
23557 MARCIN FRANCZAK M
22520 JAROSŁAW FRANECKI M
23091 TOMASZ FRANKA M
21881 ANETA FRANKOWICZ K
22673 ANNA FRANKOWSKA K
20170 MALGORZATA FRANKOWSKA K
23253 ARKADIUSZ FREITAG M
21513 KASIA FREJLICH K
21217 AGNIESZKA FREJLICH-HOŁODY K
22533 MAREK FRENKEL M
22574 LOIC FRETARD M
22030 IDALIA FRONTCZAK K
23117 KINGA FRYNAS K
- MARIUSZ FUDALA M
20904 MAREK FUDAŁA M
21505 WOJCIECH FUDAŁA M
20885 ADAM FULARA M
20884 MARIA FULARA K
22375 PAWEŁ FURMANIAK M
23374 MALGORZATA FURTAS K
20531 AGNIESZKA FURTAS K
21251 PATRYK FUŚNIK M
20773 ALICJA FYDRYCH K
20658 JAROSŁAW GABINECKI M
22103 MALGORZATA GABINSKA K
21322 JACEK GACA M
20992 SZCZEPAN GAD M
22430 MARTYNA GADOMSKA K
21204 RADOSŁAW GADOMSKI M
- ALEKSANDRA GADZIŃSKA K
20215 BOGNA GAJ K
- BARTEK GAJC M
21671 MICHAŁ GAJDA M
22064 TOMEK GAJDECKI M
21613 MAGDALENA GAJDZIŃSKA K
22451 MAGDA GAJEWSKA K
20654 HANNA GAJEWSKA K
22312 PRZEMYSŁAW GAJOWNIK M
20153 PAULINA GAJOWNIK K
21662 ANNA GALAS K
21010 ANNA GALAS-KOSIL K
21141 JOANNA GALEK K
21904 PATRYCJA GALUS K
21094 DOROTA GAŁAN K
22333 AGNIESZKA GAŁĄZKA K
22022 LESZEK GAŁĄZKA M
22790 SZYMON GAŁECKI M
23268 AGNIESZKA GAŁKA K
21333 MARCIN GAŁKOWSKI M
20502 MICHAŁ GAŁUSZKA M
20503 KAMILA GAŁUSZKA K
22939 PAWEŁ GAPCZYŃSKI M
22467 LECH GARUS M
22923 BEATA GAŚ K
21966 SZYMON GAŚ M
21375 JOANNA GASEK K
- GRZEGORZ GASIECKI M
23322 ŁUKASZ GĄSIEWICZ M
21622 MARCIN GĄSIK M
21954 KAROLINA GASIŃSKA K
- RAFAŁ GĄSIŃSKI M
20490 ADRIAN GASIŃSKI M
21957 ALEKSANDRA GĄSIOROWSKA K
20138 DOROTA GĄSIOROWSKA K
20581 KATARZYNA GASZEWSKA K
22846 MARTA GAWĘDA K
- KRZYSZTOF GAWIN M
21473 PIOTR GAWLOWSKI M
21171 IZABELA GAWROŃSKA K