2. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
20643 TOMASZ MAKULEC M
- REMIGIUSZ PIETRAS M
20710 PAWEŁ SZLACHTA M
20836 IAN BROWN M
23511 GRZEGORZ NAWACKI M
- MARCIN WODZIŃSKI M
20645 MARCIN KAŁKUCKI M
21901 MICHAŁ ZABŁOCKI M
22420 JACEK STRUK M
- PIOTR DRZEWSKI M
23032 PAWEL WOJCIECHOWSKI M
21546 SEBASTIAN CIĘŻKI M
21934 MIKOŁAJ OSTROWSKI M
22033 MATEUSZ KRZYSZCZAK M
22548 MICHAŁ KAŁASKA M
20388 WASYL KOWALCZUK M
22871 ROBERT NOWAK M
21675 MICHAŁ CZEPUKOJĆ M
21999 PAWEŁ PODKAŃSKI M
21902 ANDRZEJ ŁUBA M
22872 ŁUKASZ JASIUK M
21737 TOMASZ KASZUBA M
21739 MARCIN GLONEK M
22967 WOJCIECH CHRZANOWSKI M
23510 MICHAŁ KOBOSKO M
- SEBASTIAN KOTOW M
23447 JAKUB SZPRINGER M
22997 KONRAD JANKOWSKI M
21320 JAROSŁAW SADKOWSKI M
21774 PIOTR PISERA M
21288 ADAM WITCZAK M
22679 GRZEGORZ GZELA M
21290 JAKUB PRZYBYLSKI M
- ZAKARIA BAAJ M
20517 MARIUSZ KOZICA M
22582 PAWEŁ MIELNICZUK M
22095 ROBERT LATO M
21450 RAFAŁ KAWALEC M
23253 ARKADIUSZ FREITAG M
23222 ARMAN YEGHOYAN M
20226 MARIUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI M
- MARCIN ROJEWSKI M
22901 PAWEŁ MALESZ M
22386 KRZYSZTOF KAPICA M
- SERGEY REZNIK M
23383 ANDRZEJ KARASOWSKI M
21386 SEBASTIAN AFFEK M
23031 MATEUSZ SKARBEK M
21449 WOJCIECH WAGLOWSKI M
23384 MACIEJ KRAWCZYK M
22902 PAWEŁ REICHELT M
22422 MARIUSZ MIELCARZ M
21869 WOJCIECH BEDNARCZYK M
21254 PAWEŁ PYDYŚ M
23095 SZCZEPAN STOPKA M
20739 ANDRZEJ TUMALSKI M
- KRZYSZTOF KOLIŃSKI M
- MACIEJ JARCZYŃSKI M
- PAWEŁ PALUCH M
21255 JACEK RASZEWSKI M
20165 MARIUSZ KORALEWSKI M
21772 JAKUB KRYSIAK M
20996 PIOTR OBRĘCZAREK M
20227 PAWEŁ ADAMIAK M
21256 MARCIN GUZIK M
23254 KRZYSZTOF CZAPIEWSKI M
- PAWEŁ WALENDA M
22517 HUBERT SOBCZYŃSKI M
20292 BARTŁOMIEJ MAJDAK M
20902 RAFAL BALCERZAK M
- MACIEJ FALKOWSKI M
- MARCIN ANDREAS M
22064 TOMEK GAJDECKI M
21544 MAREK ŹRÓDLAK M
23128 PIOTR CHUCHRA M
23096 GRZEGORZ KUCHTA M
22615 KRYSPIN DWORAK M
20164 PAWEŁ ZIELIŃSKI M
21837 JOZEF RAJS M
20997 JAROSŁAW MYCIUK M
22519 ŁUKASZ WILGOCKI M
20741 TOMASZ PAJDOWSKI M
20259 GRZEGORZ JANIAK M
20015 JACEK WIĘCEK M
20014 FILIP WIĘCEK M
20805 ROMAN KUCHARSKI M
- MARIUSZ PARZYCH M
22453 SŁAWOMIR CENDROWSKI M
21384 ŁUKASZ WĘGLIŃSKI M
22031 ROMAN JAGODZIŃSKI M
22934 MICHAŁ SIECZKA M
20260 TOMASZ WIATR M
22032 MACIEJ MIKOŁAJCZYK M
22935 RICHARD MASTERPOL M
21158 PAWEŁ BIELEC M
20261 ŁUKASZ KOZIEJ M
- ANDRZEJ MISZTAL M
21160 PATRYK GRELA M
- PIOTR WITKOWSKI M
21806 KRZYSZTOF SKRZYNIECKI M
22936 JACEK BIREK M
20322 PATRYK GUTENPLAN M
22226 WOJCIECH CYNOWSKI M
21871 JACEK DANIELSKI M
21644 PAWEŁ PAJĄK M
23547 MICHAŁ CZECHOWSKI M
22097 MAKSYMILIAN ŚWIDERSKI M
21836 TOMASZ CHACHAJ M
20900 TOMASZ SERWANSKI M
21321 PRZEMYSŁAW BEREDA M
22129 MICHAŁ KACZMAREK M
- WOJCIECH MALISZKIEWICZ M
20803 PAWEŁ WASILEWSKI M
22130 SYLWESTER CICHACKI M
21642 MARCIN GŁĄB M
22128 BARTŁOMIEJ KACZOR M
22096 JACEK SUDA M
- PIOTR ŚWISTAK M
20548 PAWEŁ MATULKA M
22776 TOMASZ KRZYWICKI M
23094 MARCIN KUCHARSKI M
21415 ŁUKASZ ROSTKOWSKI M
22837 MATEUSZ SZOKALSKI M
22065 ARTUR MICUŁA M
21512 DARIUSZ MATUSIAK M
- MICHAŁ SZCZEPANIK M
22192 RAFAŁ SZTYK M
23546 ŁUKASZ CHŁOSTA M
20355 PIOTR RASZEWSKI M
22838 MARIUSZ ANDREASIK M
23318 ROBERT KĘDZIORA M
22549 PAWEŁ GĘGNIEWICZ M
23319 WOJCIECH ODROBIŃSKI M
21611 WOJCIECH KRYPIAK M
20451 RAFAŁ LATOSZEK M
23449 MACIEJ KONARSKI M
20837 ADAM MIODUSZEWSKI M
20197 MAREK JACKIEWICZ M
21707 SZYMON SOŁTYSIK M
20012 PIOTR BEDNAREK M
20196 ARTUR MONIUSZKO M
21482 MARIUSZ BRZOZOWICZ M
- TOMASZ SZKODA M
21062 RADOSŁAW GRABOWSKI M
21352 KAMIL JASZCZUR M
20580 PAWEŁ KOŃCZAK M
22999 DANIEL JASIŃSKI M
20804 RADOSŁAW SZADKOWSKI M
21706 KRZYSZTOF JĘDRAS M
21128 ANDRZEJ JANECKI M
20965 TOMASZ WYSZOMIERSKI M
23286 ROBERT PATROŃSKI M
22322 ŁUKASZ STAROŃ M
22742 PAWEŁ DOAN M
22323 ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI M
20482 HENRYK WÓJCIK M
20612 MARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M
21417 SEBASTIAN KAMIŃSKI M
22743 JAKUB GRZELECKI M
20195 MAREK OBLACINSKI M
21191 PATRYK PŁACHCIŃSKI M
- MAREK NOWACZYK M
22257 MACIEJ STRUK M
22580 PIOTR ANDRZEJCZAK M
21096 KONRAD DOBRZYŃSKI M
21481 ADAM WIĄCEK M
20131 MAREK KWIATKOWSKI M
20483 TOMASZ ŚWIERCZEWSKI M
- PIOTR DEMBIŃSKI M
- MARCIN PIEŃCZUK M
22645 DARIUSZ CZEKAJEWSKI M
21385 MAREK DOBROWOLSKI M
21193 PAWEŁ STOBIECKI M
20678 DARIUSZ ZAKRZEWSKI M
20871 ADAM SĘKTAS M
- ROBERT BIAŁOBRZESKI M
22805 TYMON MACIEJAK M
23223 THIJS JACOBS M
23190 WALDEMAR KAMIŃSKI M
23415 MIKOŁAJ WYSZECKI M
22710 TOMASZ JEMIOŁO M
22581 PAWEŁ KOSMALA M
21807 MATEUSZ SZWECH M
22677 DANIEL PARAFINIUK M
22354 REMIGIUSZ BARYŻEWSKI M
21030 MICHAŁ KAMIENIARZ M
23352 PAWEŁ WALKOSZ-KLETA M
21223 KAROL BORAWSKI M
21932 MICHAŁ OCHOCKI M
22160 MAREK PROKOPIENKO M
20967 ANDRZEJ MATEJEK M
- TOMASZ MIERZEJEWSKI M
20549 BARTOSZ KLIMASZEWSKI M
20386 JACEK ROSŁAN M
20934 MICHAŁ MOŻDŻYŃSKI M
21966 SZYMON GAŚ M
23353 KRZYSZTOF DRZEWIECKI M
- JACEK ORYCH M
22162 JANUSZ KĘPCZYŃSKI M
22421 ADAM PIETRAS M