2. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- KAMIL KOZICKI M
- PATRYCJA OWCZAREK K
- TOMASZ NOWACKI M
- SYLWIA KOMUDA K
- DONG ZHANG M
- MAŁGORZATA KROŚNICKA K
- RAFAŁ CURYŁO M
- KAZIMIERZ FRĄCKIEWICZ M
- ELA ZUCHOWICZ K
- ANNA MAŁEK K
- PRZEMYSŁAW KAŹMIERCZAK M
- SŁAWOMIR NICIŃSKI M
- KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M
- ALEKSANDRA ZAKRZEWSKA K
- JAKUB CHOROMANSKI M
- DOROTA ONUCH K
- MIROSŁAWA GRZANECKA K
- RADOSLAW LINDNER M
- MONIKA KOMOROWSKA K
- MAGDA OSTAPIŃSKA K
- ARTUR WAGNER M
- PAWEŁ MATYJASZCZYK M
- DANIEL BŁASZCZYK M
- ALEKSANDRA KOŁODYŃSKA K
- ALEKSANDRA KUREK K
- KAROL CHLASTA M
- MACIEJ KALCZYŃSKI M
- KRISTINA ZEMSKOVA K
- MONIKA SUCHAR K
- ANNA RUSZCZYK K
- ANNA KORZENIOWSKA- SOBCZUK K
- ALEKSANDRA DOBROWOLSKA K
- IWONA BARANOWSKA K
- AGATA MIAKISZ K
- MARCIN WJCIK M
- NATALIA WOŁKOWSKA K
- DIANA DAWIDZIUK K
- MONIKA GRABOWSKA K
- MAGDALENA BIAŁEK K
- GOSIA GEBERT-BIELSKA K
- GRZEGORZ SKROBARCZYK M
- TOMASZ WÓJCIK M
- KSENIA MIROWSKA K
- MONIKA WIŚNIEWSKA K
- IWONA DĄBROWSKA K
- ZBIGNIEW WARUNEK M
- MIECZYSŁAW GÓRNY M
- MARCIN DONICZ M
- MONIKA ANDREAS K
- ILONA WOJCIECHOWSKA-NOWACZYK K
- ANETA KAMIŃSKA K
- MARTA KRUK K
- MONIKA GRUDZIŃSKA K
- KATARZYNA SIKORSKA-RYBARSKA K
- ŁUKASZ KORNAS M
- PAULINA MULTON K
- PATRYCJA ŻELAZNY K
- AGNIESZKA OCHAL K
- ALEKSANDRA WODECKA K
- BARTOSZ BRUSIŁO M
- SIEGMAR BÜDNER M
- MALGORZATA WALENTYNOWICZ K
- MONIKA STEC-WRONKIEWICZ K
- TOMASZ PIETRZYK M
- WOJCIECH KOSIŃSKI M
- JOANNA PAŚNICKA K
- MATEUSZ ROGULSKI M
- KATARZYNA PLECHAWSKA K
- WIOLETTA SIGNERSKA K
- KAROLINA REPINSKA K
- JAROSŁAW ŻUKOWSKI M
- WOJCIECH MALISZKIEWICZ M
- TOMASZ NOWICKI M
- RAFAŁ MUSZYŃSKI M
- IWONA SMOCZYŃSKA K
- ZBIGNIEW RODAK M
- ALEKSANDRA WIEDEREK K
- KATARZYNA KAŁUSKA K
- MAGDALENA ZAGOŻDŻON K
- ANNA TUREK K
- WITOLD BOKUN M
- MARIUSZ FISTEK M
- PIOTR RAKIEL M
- JACEK SZUMSKI M
- KONRAD TOCZYSKI M
- ARTUR WIERCIŃSKI M
- URSZULA SZYSZKA K
- GRZEGORZ KLUCZEK M
- RAFAŁ GĄSIŃSKI M
- MONIKA WOŁOWICZ-SOŃTA K
- TOMASZ KOŃCZYK M
- JACEK CICHY M
- WOJCIECH GRĄDZKI M
- IWONA FOT K
- ANDRZEJ GOŁEMBIEWSKI M
- PAULINA PIĄTKOWSKA K
- MICHAŁ SZYMERSKI M
- JÓZEF HELIŃSKI M
- MAREK NOWACZYK M
- JACEK BORKOWSKI M
- FILIP DEJEWSKI M
- TOMASZ RUTKOWSKI M
- JAROSŁAW SKIBA M
- PAULINA KRAWCZAK K
- ŻANETA NAURECKA K
- BARTEK ZAREBSKI M
- MAŁGORZATA JANIK K
- ANNA BELKA K
- KAROLINA LATEK K
- DAREK ZAKRZEWSKI M
- PAULINA SZYMAŃSKA K
- BARTŁOMIEJ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M
- MARLENA DZIEDZIC K
- PIOTR MĘCINA M
- EWELINA SIUTA K
- JAKUB NOWOTARSKI M
- CEZARY WIETESKA M
- RENATA DUSZA K
- SŁAWEK KARCZEWSKI M
- ŁUKASZ WÓJCICKI M
- AGNIESZKA WITKOWSKA K
- ALEKSANDRA MIODUSZEWSKA K
- PIOTR BOGUSZ M
- SZYMON ZAGAWA M
- MARTA SIEMIERA K
- KATARZYNA BRENER K
- ARTUR SOBOŃ M
20000 JACEK KOZŁOWSKI M
20011 MICHAŁ MATYSIK M
20012 PIOTR BEDNAREK M
20014 FILIP WIĘCEK M
20015 JACEK WIĘCEK M
20101 MARCIN BARANOWSKI M
20102 JAKUB DOBOSZ M
20103 ŁUKASZ CHOJNACKI M
20104 MAREK MAJEWSKI M
20105 MARIUSZ MACIEJA M
20106 MONIKA BUDZIK K
20107 DARIUSZ BUDZIK M
20108 PRZEMYSŁAW WICHROWSKI M
20109 ANDRZEJ WOLAŃCZYK M
20110 SŁAWOMIR BOROWSKI M
20111 MONIKA WIŚNIOWOLSKA K
20112 OLGA PTASIŃSKA K
20113 MARCIN MIGDALSKI K
20114 AGNIESZKA IDZIK K
20115 KRZYSZTOF DANIELAK M
20116 DAREK SIEDLECKI M
20117 KATARZYNA SZYMCZAK K
20118 KRIS GIERAK M
20119 DANUTA SUROWIAK K
20120 PIOTR OKRASA M
20121 KRZYSZTOF STAŃCZYK M
20122 AGATA PAWLACZYK K
20123 MAREK CHARĄŻKA M
20124 NATALIA MARCINKOWSKA K
20125 KONRAD SIERPIŃSKI M
20126 KRZYSZTOF PISKORSKI M
20127 BARTOSZ PRZYBYLSKI M
20128 EWA ŚWIERŻEWSKA K
20130 MAGDALENA KRAWCZYKIEWICZ K
20131 MAREK KWIATKOWSKI M
20132 RENATA MARTYNIUK K
20133 ANNA PYTEL K
20134 PAWEŁ GLIŃSKI M
20135 KRZYSZTOF ZDRODOWSKI M
20136 AGATA ZIENKIEWICZ K
20137 ANNA MARIA KARŁOWICZ K
20138 DOROTA GĄSIOROWSKA K
20139 MAGDALENA ŻYCKA-ZDRODOWSKA K
20140 ANNA PIETRZAK K
20141 DOROTA KRAWCZYKIEWICZ K
20142 JOWITA ORKUSZ K
20143 KATARZYNA BŁESZNOWSKA-KORNIŁOWICZ K
20144 HUBERT MIKULSKI M
20145 ANNA LIPIŃSKA M
20146 MICHAŁ URBAŃSKI M
20147 PAWEŁ ZIĘTEK M
20148 DAMIAN KAROLAK M
20149 PAWEŁ MIŁOSZEWSKI M
20150 JOANNA SIENKIEWICZ K
20151 RAFAŁ WÓJCIK M
20152 ROBERT WOLAŃCZYK M
20153 PAULINA GAJOWNIK K
20154 KATARZYNA KABZIŃSKA K
20155 PIOTR JURZYSTA M
20156 ROBERT SIENKIEWICZ M
20157 AGNIESZKA BIERNACKA K
20158 ANDRZEJ HALICKI M
20159 ANNA GRYGORUK K
20160 MILENA KUDŁASZYK K
20161 KAROLINA CHIBOWSKA K
20162 MARTA JARZYNA K
20163 KATARZYNA BARANSKA K
20164 PAWEŁ ZIELIŃSKI M
20165 MARIUSZ KORALEWSKI M
20166 MAŁGORZATA WALASZEK K
20167 ADAM BRZEZIŃSKI M
20168 MARIUSZ KORDYLAS M
20169 DOROTA GIERAK K