2. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
20239 ADAM FASZCZEWSKI M
21235 MICHAŁ KACPRZYK M
23001 PIOTR LITWIŃSKI M
20496 MARCIN BĄCAL M
20527 JAKUB TETLAK M
21719 DARIUSZ LISOWSKI M
23032 PAWEL WOJCIECHOWSKI M
22174 MARCIN ZAWADZKI M
- KACPER MALIBORSKI M
23482 GRZEGORZ KUĆ M
- ADAM RUSZTECKI M
22872 ŁUKASZ JASIUK M
22270 LESZEK JAROCKI M
21851 MIROSLAW KMIEĆ M
22683 ARTUR BRUŚNICKI M
20947 PAWEŁ KOSZOREK M
21656 MACIEJ KALACIŃSKI M
22425 KAMIL KAROL TABERSKI M
- JAKUB CHOROMANSKI M
21460 TOMASZ DAWIDEK M
22873 DAMIAN OPAŁKA M
- KRZYSZTOF WOJEWÓDZKI M
21787 KRZYSZTOF RYCHLIK M
- ŁUKASZ KLIM M
21786 TOMASZ STREICH M
22679 GRZEGORZ GZELA M
23226 JACK RAMSDEN M
22970 MARCIN PŁANECKI M
22874 SŁAWOMIR KROCZAK M
23259 TOMASZ BRZESZCZYŃSKI M
21493 MARCIN MATEREK M
21590 MATEUSZ KROGULEC M
21849 AREKJ DUBIŃSKI M
- KRZYSZTOF ŁUCZAK M
21203 ŁUKASZ SZLAPS M
20175 ANDRZEJ LITKA M
20304 WALDEMAR BUDZYŃSKI M
22489 MACIEJ PAŚNICZEK M
21913 SŁAWOMIR BRZOZOWSKI M
22905 KRZYSZTOF KUCIŃSKI M
20594 GRZEGORZ KRAWCZYK M
21204 RADOSŁAW GADOMSKI M
21075 ZYGMUNT ZASŁAWSKI M
23387 DARIUSZ BURSZTYNOWSKI M
20433 PRZEMYSŁAW WAWRZYŃCZAK M
21334 EUGENIUSZ MOSZKOWICZ M
20881 KAROL ZAPARUCHA M
21947 SERGIUSZ KIERAT M
22809 DARIUSZ DZIK M
21914 DAMIAN NOWEK M
20463 RAFAŁ CYRNY M
22810 MACIEJ DUDEK M
23417 JRENEUSZ URBANKE M
22237 BARTŁOMIEJ CZARNECKI M
- ZBIGNIEW WARUNEK M
22238 WOJCIECH DZIĘGIELEWSKI M
20465 JACEK SZWAJ M
20720 ŁUKASZ SYRWID M
21818 MARCIN ŁACH M
22777 WOJCIECH CZYŻEWSKI M
21301 MARLON FALCON M
- MARCIN DONICZ M
23099 PAWEŁ ZACIEWSKI M
23128 PIOTR CHUCHRA M
21302 MACIEJ BELINIAK M
21686 JACEK WALCZAK M
22615 KRYSPIN DWORAK M
20657 RADOSLAW GUTKNECHT M
22389 ROBERT DERDA M
22326 MACIEJ SZYMAŃSKI M
21042 MARCIN CZERNIK M
21557 TOMASZ NAHURNY M
- PAWEŁ KLEPCZYŃSKI M
23130 RYSZARD NOWAK M
- MATEUSZ ROZENEK M
22617 WALDEMAR KUBIAK M
23162 SŁAWOMIR KAMOLA M
21979 SEBASTIAN STĘPNIEWSKI M
22519 ŁUKASZ WILGOCKI M
22552 MAREK SOTEK M
23002 ROBERT MIODOŃSKI M
23000 MARCIN RADZIWIŁŁ M
23418 GRZEGORZ KOZŁOWSKI M
21366 JACEK GRABOWSKI M
23225 YEVGENIY GLIDER M
23098 FILIP CHYŁKOWSKI M
20400 ERYK MACIEJAK M
- TOMASZ ZAREMBA M
22521 KAROL KOST M
- KRZYSZTOF OLEJARCZYK M
20367 DARIUSZ MATERNIAK M
20561 DOMINIK MATYAS M
22456 MICHAŁ MALISZEWSKI M
22936 JACEK BIREK M
22937 MICHAŁ LECH M
21332 WOJCIECH GRĄDZKI M
20626 MARCIN LEŚNIAK M
22938 ARTUR STAŃCZYK M
22939 PAWEŁ GAPCZYŃSKI M
22714 MARCIN GORALEWSKI M
23547 MICHAŁ CZECHOWSKI M
22358 BOHDAN CZACHAROWSKI M
21978 TOMASZ BORYSZEWSKI M
23322 ŁUKASZ GĄSIEWICZ M
22045 KRZYSZTOF WITKOWSKI M
23256 DENIS MEDVEDEV M
21752 TOMASZ ŁYJAK M
22681 BOGUSŁAW WERYŃSKI M
20528 MARCIN WACHNICKI M
21461 PRZEMYSŁAW OSEŁKA M
22268 MATEUSZ BAKA M
22776 TOMASZ KRZYWICKI M
22046 JAKUB RAUSCH M
20177 KRZYSZTOF KONWERSKI M
20110 SŁAWOMIR BOROWSKI M
20176 WŁODZIMIERZ KONWERSKI M
21107 ROBERT MAŁKIEWICZ M
21525 PIOTR KUKOWSKI M
20369 DAWID OLEJNIKOWSKI M
21108 JAROSŁAW DOBOSZ M
22553 PIOTR PIĄTKOWSKI M
23258 PAWEŁ DĘBIŃSKI M
22520 JAROSŁAW FRANECKI M
21011 ŁUKASZ WASILEWSKI M
23449 MACIEJ KONARSKI M
- RAFAŁ KAŁĘCKI M
21140 TOMASZ BARAN M
21012 MACIEJ OZDOBA M
21270 ROBERT WOYNOWSKI M
21109 TOMASZ WICHARY M
21720 ARTUR ŁATAŚ M
- GRZEGORZ KLUCZEK M
20208 HUBERT WIATROWSKI M
20688 PIOTR TOMASZEWSKI M
20624 PIOTR URBANIAK M
22294 MARIUSZ BRZOZOWSKI M
21396 MIKOŁAJ TAŁANDZIEWICZ M
22141 MICHAŁ ZALECH M
21333 MARCIN GAŁKOWSKI M
22843 PIOTR STANULA M
22969 ARKADIUSZ SIECHOWICZ M
22140 MARIUSZ DUCZEK M
21300 ZYGMUNT GZYRA M
20852 ŁUKASZ PAWLIK M
- MICHAŁ SZYMERSKI M
22013 ŁUKASZ MARKIEWICZ M
22078 ARTUR UNRUG M
23160 PAWEŁ JOŃCZYK M
22142 MAREK KOPCZYŃSKI M
20979 KRZYSZTOF SZCZYCIŃSKI M
20690 TOMASZ KOT M
22327 TOMASZ STĄPAŁA M
20368 RONALD OPAŁKA M
21205 WIESŁAW FELCZAK M
20691 HENRYK BARTKOWIAK M
- FILIP DEJEWSKI M
- MAREK WIERZCHOWSKI M
21753 ARTUR BINKOWSKI M
21850 SYLWESTER PIWKO M
22778 JAN NOWAK M
- BARTEK GAJC M
21622 MARCIN GĄSIK M
- JERZY ZGORZELSKI M
23257 ŁUKASZ WIECH M
- TOMASZ ZASTAWNIAK M
- BARTŁOMIEJ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M
22906 ŁUKASZ DĘBSKI M
21817 RAFAŁ PYTLIŃSKI M
22744 ZDZISŁAW ŁAPIŃSKI M
21429 JACEK KAMIŃSKI M
22649 KAROL STRĘKOWSKI M
20303 WIKTOR KORZENIOWSKI M
- ŁUKASZ ZAKRZEWSKI M
23195 STANISŁAW KACHNIEWSKI M
20755 PIOTR CHMIEL M
- SŁAWEK KARCZEWSKI M
22585 GRZEGORZ WALCZAK M
- MARCIN SŁOMCZYŃSKI M
- JÓZEF MARKO M
22357 DAMIAN ZAKRZEWSKI M
23419 MIROSŁAW KORSZEŃ M
20241 KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK M
21687 FILIP WIELGOSZ M
- MIROSLAW KOSKO M
- ŁUKASZ WÓJCICKI M
21980 MARCEL WOŹNIAK M
21946 TOMASZ BUJNOWSKI M
22648 BARTŁOMIEJ MĄCZYŃSKI M
20144 HUBERT MIKULSKI M
20562 MARCIN CIESIELSKI M
22207 KRZYSZTOF WODECKI M
20722 DARIUSZ SZOŁYGA M
22586 PIOTR NOCEŃ M
20337 TOMASZ URBAŃSKI M
20495 PAWEŁ WYGODA M
23549 ROBERT SZCZECHURA M
23355 MATEUSZ BELOWSKI M
20145 ANNA LIPIŃSKA M
20658 JAROSŁAW GABINECKI M
21237 PAWEŁ PADUSIŃSKI M