2. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
22590 JAROSŁAW MILEWSKI M
- DANIEL ŻUKOWSKI M
23074 WŁODZIMIERZ BRANIECKI M
23200 MARIUSZ CZARNECKI M
23105 ADAM DYCZKOWSKI M
20146 MICHAŁ URBAŃSKI M
20496 MARCIN BĄCAL M
21721 ROBERT LISOWSKI M
- KRZYSZTOF SYTA M
21719 DARIUSZ LISOWSKI M
23360 TOMASZ RYBACKI M
21238 GRZEGORZ KARPIŃSKI M
22363 DAMIAN ZALEWSKI M
23361 PAWEŁ ABUCEWICZ M
22174 MARCIN ZAWADZKI M
- KACPER MALIBORSKI M
21045 MARIUSZ BELKA M
- ADAM RUSZTECKI M
21431 EUGENIUSZ ROSIŃSKI M
22270 LESZEK JAROCKI M
21851 MIROSLAW KMIEĆ M
20947 PAWEŁ KOSZOREK M
21656 MACIEJ KALACIŃSKI M
22461 GRZEGORZ OPALIŃSKI M
20948 TOMASZ BOGUSZ M
22622 JACEK GOŁAWSKI M
- KRZYSZTOF WOJEWÓDZKI M
22079 SŁAWOMIR NAWROZIDIS M
22271 PIOTR WESOŁOWSKI M
21787 KRZYSZTOF RYCHLIK M
- ŁUKASZ KLIM M
21786 TOMASZ STREICH M
23489 PIOTR ROWICKI M
20275 ADAM KOS M
22656 MICHAŁ GRACZYK M
22944 TOMASZ PIASECKI M
21142 ARTUR GRANICKI M
21493 MARCIN MATEREK M
21399 HUBERT TOMASIK M
21590 MATEUSZ KROGULEC M
21207 MARIUSZ ŁADA M
- KRZYSZTOF ŁUCZAK M
20304 WALDEMAR BUDZYŃSKI M
22879 JACEK STRONKOWSKI M
20594 GRZEGORZ KRAWCZYK M
21204 RADOSŁAW GADOMSKI M
21075 ZYGMUNT ZASŁAWSKI M
22943 PIOTR KASPRZAK M
22720 PAWEŁ LIPIEC M
20433 PRZEMYSŁAW WAWRZYŃCZAK M
21334 EUGENIUSZ MOSZKOWICZ M
21947 SERGIUSZ KIERAT M
20530 ADAM JEŻEWSKI M
21914 DAMIAN NOWEK M
22301 RADOSŁAW MRÓZ M
22237 BARTŁOMIEJ CZARNECKI M
22238 WOJCIECH DZIĘGIELEWSKI M
22914 CYPRIAN KRASIŃSKI M
22239 KAMIL DZIĘGIELEWSKI M
20465 JACEK SZWAJ M
21818 MARCIN ŁACH M
22912 DANIEL SZULC M
23490 RADOMIŁ SPRYSAK M
21301 MARLON FALCON M
23041 ŁUKASZ PIOTROWSKI M
21302 MACIEJ BELINIAK M
23040 JAKUB GÓRSKI M
20657 RADOSLAW GUTKNECHT M
21042 MARCIN CZERNIK M
21557 TOMASZ NAHURNY M
- PAWEŁ KLEPCZYŃSKI M
- MATEUSZ ROZENEK M
21304 WOJCIECH ŻDANUK M
21979 SEBASTIAN STĘPNIEWSKI M
23008 IGOR KROPAT M
- PRZEMYSŁAW DEC M
21366 JACEK GRABOWSKI M
23135 DARIUSZ KOWALSKI M
23136 PAWEŁ ZAWADZKI M
20400 ERYK MACIEJAK M
22143 ŁUKASZ PAJDOWSKI M
22399 WOJCIECH TYMINSKI M
20498 EMIL KONDRACKI M
- ARKADIUSZ KONARSKI M
- TOMASZ ZAREMBA M
- KRZYSZTOF OLEJARCZYK M
22400 JAKUB KUPECKI M
20561 DOMINIK MATYAS M
23071 ARTUR OSYPIUK M
23137 MICHAŁ CHUDY M
20626 MARCIN LEŚNIAK M
22365 ANDRZEJ ZAJĄC M
23523 WOJCIECH KROPIEWNICKI M
22624 PAWEŁ KOWALSKI M
23524 LEW ZATOŃSKI M
22654 MAREK OSTASZEWSKI M
22045 KRZYSZTOF WITKOWSKI M
22911 ADRIAN ROLIŃSKI M
20528 MARCIN WACHNICKI M
21335 GRZEGORZ MIESZKOWSKI M
21755 RAFAŁ ROGALA M
22299 WŁODZIMIERZ GOŁDZIŃSKI M
21461 PRZEMYSŁAW OSEŁKA M
23555 KACPER GLUZIŃSKI M
20402 MATEUSZ GNIADZIK M
23427 PIOTR KODYM M
23327 DOMINIK ZALEWSKI M
22046 JAKUB RAUSCH M
20177 KRZYSZTOF KONWERSKI M
20176 WŁODZIMIERZ KONWERSKI M
21107 ROBERT MAŁKIEWICZ M
- KRZYSZTOF PISANIEC M
21525 PIOTR KUKOWSKI M
20369 DAWID OLEJNIKOWSKI M
23297 KRZYSZTOF NIEWIADOMSKI M
21108 JAROSŁAW DOBOSZ M
22785 MATEUSZ SKIERSKI M
20788 MAREK STAŃCZYK M
21981 WITOLD ŚRÓDKA M
21011 ŁUKASZ WASILEWSKI M
22558 RAFAŁ CYBULSKI M
- RAFAŁ KAŁĘCKI M
21140 TOMASZ BARAN M
21012 MACIEJ OZDOBA M
23392 ROBERT BOROSZKO M
22495 KRZYSZTOF KŁOSIEWICZ M
21270 ROBERT WOYNOWSKI M
23393 CEZARY KOWALCZYK M
22111 JAN KAMIŃSKI M
21109 TOMASZ WICHARY M
21720 ARTUR ŁATAŚ M
20208 HUBERT WIATROWSKI M
22559 JACEK WĄSIKOWSKI M
22141 MICHAŁ ZALECH M
22560 PIOTR STRZYSZEWSKI M
21333 MARCIN GAŁKOWSKI M
23073 WIKTOR KOWALCCZYK M
23329 TOMASZ FILIPEK M
23201 GRZEGORZ KRZEWSKI M
22976 PAWEŁ IWASZKO M
21206 JAROSŁAW ROMANIAK M
20852 ŁUKASZ PAWLIK M
22013 ŁUKASZ MARKIEWICZ M
22078 ARTUR UNRUG M
22142 MAREK KOPCZYŃSKI M
20979 KRZYSZTOF SZCZYCIŃSKI M
22783 ADAM MALCZEWSKI M
20690 TOMASZ KOT M
20368 RONALD OPAŁKA M
21657 KAROL SMUTEK M
21205 WIESŁAW FELCZAK M
20691 HENRYK BARTKOWIAK M
22913 JACEK KUREK M
- MAREK WIERZCHOWSKI M
21753 ARTUR BINKOWSKI M
20980 MICHAŁ MONIAK M
21303 HUBERT BREJTFUS M
21850 SYLWESTER PIWKO M
- MARIUSZ FUDALA M
20692 MICHAŁ RYBICKI M
22847 MICHAŁ REK M
- BARTEK GAJC M
22721 JAKUB PRÓSZYŃSKI M
- JERZY ZGORZELSKI M
23458 GRZEGORZ KALISZ M
23169 ARKADIUSZ ŚWIERZY M
- TOMASZ ZASTAWNIAK M
23295 CEZARY ŚLUBOWSKI M
22751 MATEUSZ TUSZCZEWSKI M
22784 PIOTR WÓŁKIEWICZ M
20659 MARCIN ZALEWSKI M
21429 JACEK KAMIŃSKI M
21820 JAN LEWANDOWSKI M
- ŁUKASZ ZAKRZEWSKI M
20306 MARIUSZ KORDOWSKI M
23167 PIOTR BAJ M
20755 PIOTR CHMIEL M
- MARCIN SŁOMCZYŃSKI M
- JÓZEF MARKO M
20241 KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK M
21687 FILIP WIELGOSZ M
- MIROSLAW KOSKO M
- ŁUKASZ WÓJCICKI M
21852 RAFAŁ CIEŚLAR M
22591 KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK M
21980 MARCEL WOŹNIAK M
22752 JACEK PAWLIKOWSKI M
20144 HUBERT MIKULSKI M
20562 MARCIN CIESIELSKI M
22207 KRZYSZTOF WODECKI M
20722 DARIUSZ SZOŁYGA M
20337 TOMASZ URBAŃSKI M
21174 WIESŁAW SZLACHTA M
20145 ANNA LIPIŃSKA M
20371 GRZEGORZ DULNIK M
20658 JAROSŁAW GABINECKI M
21237 PAWEŁ PADUSIŃSKI M
22494 ROBERTO FASANO M
22657 KRZYSZTOF STACHURA M
23424 PAWEŁ KODA M