2. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
20990 JAKUB SZCZEPANIAK M
22885 MATEUSZ PŁAZA M
20703 PAWEŁ MARCINIAK M
21603 ZBIGNIEW ZAWADZKI M
22595 FILIP DIMITROW M
21537 KRZYSZTOF BIAŁY M
22949 KONRAD BANASIAK M
23527 TOMASZ LEWANDOWSKI M
23206 KRZYSZTOF GRAFF M
23014 HUBERT KOSTAŃSKI M
- RAFAŁ CURYŁO M
20219 MIROSŁAW MACIEJA M
21282 KRZYSZTOF RÓŻYCKI M
22533 MAREK FRENKEL M
21861 BARTOSZ BRZEZIŃSKI M
22534 ARTUR KORNASZEWSKI M
23207 ŁUKASZ CZAPLICKI M
21379 DOMINIK GOSK M
20251 SEBASTIAN BOCHENEK M
20991 JAROSŁAW DUBAJ M
20188 LESZEK MAZAN M
20220 WIKTOR KARST M
21863 ARKADIUSZ DUKAŁA M
23366 MARCIN OCHMIAN M
21442 ADRIAN RUSIN M
- KRZYSZTOF SIELICKI M
20189 KAMIL CYRNY M
20540 ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI M
20315 KRZYSZTOF SZYMCZAK M
- WŁADYSŁAW PAWLAK M
23302 JIM FALOON M
23368 JAKUB HULANICKI M
20316 LUKASZ POTYRA M
22218 ROBERT SZUSTAKIEWICZ M
22469 PIOTR LEONIEC M
- ANDRZEJ MRÓWKA M
20284 MAREK KAŹMIERCZAK M
22532 KAROL STĘPIEŃ M
22758 MICHAŁ OJRZANOWSKI M
21571 PIOTR KOWALSKI M
21474 KRZYSZTOF GRABOWSKI M
20382 MICHAŁ KOWALSKI M
22435 KSAWERY ZALEWSKI M
20347 PAWEŁ KRZĘCZKO M
21767 PAWEŁ KOPIEC M
22950 DAREK CZIAO M
23173 FILIP FELCZAK M
20253 KRYSTIAN CHOJNACKI M
20828 RAFAŁ KAMPA M
- MARCIN WJCIK M
21765 BARTŁOMIEJ SOŁTYS M
21346 MARCIN BIEROŃ M
20960 ŁUKASZ SZCZYGIEŁ M
22337 PIOTR HUZIUK M
- VITALII BILYI M
22185 VYTAUTAS TUREK M
- TOMASZ STOLARZ M
- GRZEGORZ SKROBARCZYK M
21152 TOMASZ GŁOWACKI M
- JAREK PAWELCZYK M
20669 KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI M
23238 VAN DEN BOSSCHE JOHANNES M
- MARCIN OPALA M
20830 ROBERT ANTOSZEWSKI M
22216 IGOR ŚWIĘCKI M
20958 GRZEGORZ WÓJCIK M
20959 BARTOSZ SZCZYCIŃSKI M
22981 MICHAL PIEKARSKI M
- MICHAŁ GRUDZIEŃ M
21832 SŁAWOMIR SALWIN M
20606 PATRYK KRYSA M
23047 KAMIL KACZMARCZYK M
23045 MARTIN KRUPPA M
20572 TOMASZ STACHLEWSKI M
20894 JAN BAGIŃSKI M
21344 BJÖRN OHL M
23046 PIOTR MISIAK M
21151 DARIUSZ JAROSIEWICZ M
- MARCIN SAJA M
21087 WOJCIECH RYBACKI M
- KRZYSZTOF GAWIN M
23430 PIOTR TRZCIŃSKI M
21153 WALDEMAR BANASZEK M
23431 ARKADIUSZ RACHOŃ M
- BARTOSZ WDOWCZYK M
21055 MARIUSZ SZMIDT M
20155 PIOTR JURZYSTA M
20542 TOMASZ TREMBECKI M
- DARIUSZ RUNOWSKI M
21569 JACEK RUTKOWSKI M
23012 ARKADIUSZ ZEGAR M
22563 KRYSTIAN KASPRZAK M
23142 MICHAŁ M. LISIECKI M
- BARTOSZ MARCINKOWSKI M
22821 ROBERT STEPUCH M
- TOMASZ LEŚ M
- RAFAL OLECHNOWICZ M
- BARTOSZ BRUSIŁO M
21410 JAKUB PACIOREK M
22402 ARKADIUSZ WOJTALUK M
21504 KRZYSZTOF DZIUBA M
21505 WOJCIECH FUDAŁA M
22403 ROBERT BOHYNIK M
22501 MARCIN RYGAŁŁO M
22694 PIOTR BORUSIŃSKI M
22023 MARCIN SOCHACKI M
20668 BARTLOMIEJ MICHALSKI M
20895 RONALDO FARRALES M
20896 EDWIN ZASADA M
23464 MARIUSZ KLOCH M
23397 MARCIN FIEDOROWICZ M
22980 MICHAŁ MACIOPA M
20156 ROBERT SIENKIEWICZ M
22025 KRZYSZTOF MAJKOWSKI M
23562 TOMASZ ORLIŃSKI M
20507 ROBERT DRÓZD M
23463 JAN JURKITEWICZ M
22659 SZCZEPAN GŁUSZCZAK M
20508 TOMASZ JĘDOR M
22251 MACIEJ WOJTASIEWICZ M
21313 MARIUSZ UMECKI M
22026 ŁUKASZ LECH M
21473 PIOTR GAWLOWSKI M
21831 RADOSŁAW WĘGLARZ M
22598 BOGUSŁAW BIAŁOWĄS M
22630 MICHAŁ MILEWSKI M
23143 MICHAŁ OCHNIO M
22304 JAKUB RZEWUSKI M
23109 DARIUSZ BIEDROŃ M
22305 RYSZARD STRĄGOWSKI M
- JAKUB DŁUGOKĘCKI M
21184 MARCIN MRÓZ M
- JACEK SZUMSKI M
21314 JAKUB PISARCZYK M
22057 MARCIN ROSŁOŃSKI M
22058 PIOTR GUZIUR M
23269 OSKAR KAFEL M
- RAFAŁ GĄSIŃSKI M
20286 GRZEGORZ HARAZIŃSKI M
22791 MICHAŁ URBANIAK M
20123 MAREK CHARĄŻKA M
20350 LUKASZ SZMYD M
22249 KRZYSZTOF PARADOWSKI M
- WOJCIECH GRĄDZKI M
- PAWEŁ SIEKIERSKI M
22059 RAFAŁ TROCHIMCZUK M
20348 MICHAŁ PAWLIK M
20125 KONRAD SIERPIŃSKI M
- WOJCIECH DOLKOWSKI M
23172 MARCIN DARKA M
23076 PIOTR WOJCIEKIEWICZ M
23332 KACPER CIESIELSKI M
23077 PRZEMEK GORAJ M
23110 MATEUSZ DRÓŻDŻ M
21896 MARIUSZ BEREŻAŃSKI M
22184 LONGIN SICZEK M
22090 ZBIGNIEW WOJCIECHOWSKI M
21894 KRYSTIAN BOHATCZUK M
21636 GRZEGORZ PAŁGAN M
21088 JAN ZAKRZEWSKI M
23399 MIROSŁAW GMUREK M
20862 MICHAŁ KAMOLA M
20446 MARIUSZ KAPAŁKA M
20413 KAMIL BAZYDŁO M
20925 MICHAŁ JANTAR M
22756 MACIEJ ROJEK M
20765 SEBASTIAN PŁOSAREK M
- JAKUB ZINKOW M
21926 KAMIL POLAK M
22467 LECH GARUS M
22468 WŁODZIMIERZ HERNIK M
22336 MICHAŁ KOWASZEWICZ M
- RAFAŁ JEDNOROWSKI M
23174 SEBASTIAN WAJDZIK M
20797 PAWEŁ ŁUCZAK M
23237 PAH FLAVIAN-CATALIN M
22790 SZYMON GAŁECKI M
21991 ADAM KRUSZEWSKI M
21119 ROBERT WYDRA M
20607 PAWEŁ BOJARCZUK M
22918 ANDRZEJ DYMEL M
- PIOTR BOCHENEK M
21666 MIROSŁAW PIÓREK M
22369 MIKOŁAJ KOWALCZYK M
20573 PAWEL KOWALCZYK M
20764 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ M
21120 PIOTR IWANOWSKI M
20574 KRYSTIAN PALICA M
22565 ARKADIUSZ SOBÓTKA M
21121 MARIUSZ MATUSZAK M
21667 MARCIN SOBCZAK M
22371 JACEK DULIŃSKI M
- PIOTR BOGUSZ M
21732 PIOTR PAZDAN M
21668 JAKUB PIÓREK M
21731 ŁUKASZ LIPKA M
22122 DARIUSZ SAMORAJ M
23530 MIKOŁAJ RACZYŃSKI M
22186 GRZEGORZ JAGIEŁŁO M
20702 MAŁGORZATA KOWALSKA M