2. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- DANIEL ŻUKOWSKI M
23001 PIOTR LITWIŃSKI M
20146 MICHAŁ URBAŃSKI M
20496 MARCIN BĄCAL M
21721 ROBERT LISOWSKI M
22359 TADEUSZ DZIENISZEWSKI M
- KRZYSZTOF SYTA M
21719 DARIUSZ LISOWSKI M
21238 GRZEGORZ KARPIŃSKI M
22174 MARCIN ZAWADZKI M
- KACPER MALIBORSKI M
21045 MARIUSZ BELKA M
23482 GRZEGORZ KUĆ M
- ADAM RUSZTECKI M
21431 EUGENIUSZ ROSIŃSKI M
22270 LESZEK JAROCKI M
21851 MIROSLAW KMIEĆ M
22683 ARTUR BRUŚNICKI M
20947 PAWEŁ KOSZOREK M
21656 MACIEJ KALACIŃSKI M
22425 KAMIL KAROL TABERSKI M
20948 TOMASZ BOGUSZ M
22873 DAMIAN OPAŁKA M
- KRZYSZTOF WOJEWÓDZKI M
22079 SŁAWOMIR NAWROZIDIS M
22271 PIOTR WESOŁOWSKI M
21787 KRZYSZTOF RYCHLIK M
- ŁUKASZ KLIM M
21786 TOMASZ STREICH M
23226 JACK RAMSDEN M
21142 ARTUR GRANICKI M
- ŁUKASZ JASTRZĘBSKI M
22970 MARCIN PŁANECKI M
22874 SŁAWOMIR KROCZAK M
23259 TOMASZ BRZESZCZYŃSKI M
21493 MARCIN MATEREK M
21399 HUBERT TOMASIK M
21590 MATEUSZ KROGULEC M
- KRZYSZTOF ŁUCZAK M
20304 WALDEMAR BUDZYŃSKI M
22489 MACIEJ PAŚNICZEK M
22905 KRZYSZTOF KUCIŃSKI M
20594 GRZEGORZ KRAWCZYK M
23227 JACK MORETON BURT M
21204 RADOSŁAW GADOMSKI M
21075 ZYGMUNT ZASŁAWSKI M
23387 DARIUSZ BURSZTYNOWSKI M
20433 PRZEMYSŁAW WAWRZYŃCZAK M
21334 EUGENIUSZ MOSZKOWICZ M
21078 MARIUSZ DAWID M
21947 SERGIUSZ KIERAT M
22809 DARIUSZ DZIK M
20530 ADAM JEŻEWSKI M
21914 DAMIAN NOWEK M
23388 MICHAŁ MADANY M
22810 MACIEJ DUDEK M
23035 TOMASZ MANIEWSKI M
22237 BARTŁOMIEJ CZARNECKI M
22811 WOJCIECH CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI M
22238 WOJCIECH DZIĘGIELEWSKI M
22239 KAMIL DZIĘGIELEWSKI M
20465 JACEK SZWAJ M
21818 MARCIN ŁACH M
22777 WOJCIECH CZYŻEWSKI M
21301 MARLON FALCON M
23099 PAWEŁ ZACIEWSKI M
21302 MACIEJ BELINIAK M
20657 RADOSLAW GUTKNECHT M
22389 ROBERT DERDA M
22326 MACIEJ SZYMAŃSKI M
21042 MARCIN CZERNIK M
21557 TOMASZ NAHURNY M
- PAWEŁ KLEPCZYŃSKI M
23130 RYSZARD NOWAK M
- MATEUSZ ROZENEK M
22617 WALDEMAR KUBIAK M
23162 SŁAWOMIR KAMOLA M
21979 SEBASTIAN STĘPNIEWSKI M
22552 MAREK SOTEK M
23002 ROBERT MIODOŃSKI M
23418 GRZEGORZ KOZŁOWSKI M
21366 JACEK GRABOWSKI M
23225 YEVGENIY GLIDER M
23098 FILIP CHYŁKOWSKI M
20400 ERYK MACIEJAK M
22143 ŁUKASZ PAJDOWSKI M
20498 EMIL KONDRACKI M
- ARKADIUSZ KONARSKI M
- TOMASZ ZAREMBA M
22521 KAROL KOST M
- KRZYSZTOF OLEJARCZYK M
22522 WOJCIECH DZIEDZIC M
20561 DOMINIK MATYAS M
22456 MICHAŁ MALISZEWSKI M
22937 MICHAŁ LECH M
20626 MARCIN LEŚNIAK M
22938 ARTUR STAŃCZYK M
22939 PAWEŁ GAPCZYŃSKI M
22714 MARCIN GORALEWSKI M
22358 BOHDAN CZACHAROWSKI M
22295 SŁAWOMIR DWORSKI M
23322 ŁUKASZ GĄSIEWICZ M
22045 KRZYSZTOF WITKOWSKI M
22681 BOGUSŁAW WERYŃSKI M
20528 MARCIN WACHNICKI M
21335 GRZEGORZ MIESZKOWSKI M
21755 RAFAŁ ROGALA M
21461 PRZEMYSŁAW OSEŁKA M
20402 MATEUSZ GNIADZIK M
22046 JAKUB RAUSCH M
20177 KRZYSZTOF KONWERSKI M
20176 WŁODZIMIERZ KONWERSKI M
22457 JACEK PAWLAK M
21107 ROBERT MAŁKIEWICZ M
- KRZYSZTOF PISANIEC M
21525 PIOTR KUKOWSKI M
20369 DAWID OLEJNIKOWSKI M
21108 JAROSŁAW DOBOSZ M
22553 PIOTR PIĄTKOWSKI M
23258 PAWEŁ DĘBIŃSKI M
21981 WITOLD ŚRÓDKA M
22520 JAROSŁAW FRANECKI M
21011 ŁUKASZ WASILEWSKI M
- RAFAŁ KAŁĘCKI M
21140 TOMASZ BARAN M
21012 MACIEJ OZDOBA M
21270 ROBERT WOYNOWSKI M
22111 JAN KAMIŃSKI M
21109 TOMASZ WICHARY M
21720 ARTUR ŁATAŚ M
20208 HUBERT WIATROWSKI M
23324 ROBERT SZKODA M
22294 MARIUSZ BRZOZOWSKI M
22141 MICHAŁ ZALECH M
21333 MARCIN GAŁKOWSKI M
22843 PIOTR STANULA M
22969 ARKADIUSZ SIECHOWICZ M
22779 MARCIN GUGLER M
21206 JAROSŁAW ROMANIAK M
20852 ŁUKASZ PAWLIK M
21756 ROBERT CZARNECKI M
22013 ŁUKASZ MARKIEWICZ M
22078 ARTUR UNRUG M
22142 MAREK KOPCZYŃSKI M
20979 KRZYSZTOF SZCZYCIŃSKI M
20690 TOMASZ KOT M
22327 TOMASZ STĄPAŁA M
20368 RONALD OPAŁKA M
21657 KAROL SMUTEK M
21205 WIESŁAW FELCZAK M
20691 HENRYK BARTKOWIAK M
23163 PAWEŁ KIEREPKA M
- MAREK WIERZCHOWSKI M
21753 ARTUR BINKOWSKI M
20980 MICHAŁ MONIAK M
21303 HUBERT BREJTFUS M
21850 SYLWESTER PIWKO M
22778 JAN NOWAK M
- MARIUSZ FUDALA M
- BARTEK GAJC M
- JERZY ZGORZELSKI M
23257 ŁUKASZ WIECH M
- TOMASZ ZASTAWNIAK M
- BARTŁOMIEJ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M
22906 ŁUKASZ DĘBSKI M
20659 MARCIN ZALEWSKI M
21429 JACEK KAMIŃSKI M
21820 JAN LEWANDOWSKI M
22649 KAROL STRĘKOWSKI M
- ŁUKASZ ZAKRZEWSKI M
23067 ADAM ŁASKARZEWSKI M
20306 MARIUSZ KORDOWSKI M
23195 STANISŁAW KACHNIEWSKI M
20755 PIOTR CHMIEL M
22618 DAMIAN GWIZD M
22585 GRZEGORZ WALCZAK M
- MARCIN SŁOMCZYŃSKI M
- JÓZEF MARKO M
22357 DAMIAN ZAKRZEWSKI M
23419 MIROSŁAW KORSZEŃ M
20241 KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK M
21687 FILIP WIELGOSZ M
- MIROSLAW KOSKO M
21852 RAFAŁ CIEŚLAR M
21980 MARCEL WOŹNIAK M
22907 WAWRZYNIEC DĄBROWSKI M
22648 BARTŁOMIEJ MĄCZYŃSKI M
23484 JANUSZ JANUSZCZAK M
20144 HUBERT MIKULSKI M
20562 MARCIN CIESIELSKI M
22207 KRZYSZTOF WODECKI M
20722 DARIUSZ SZOŁYGA M
22586 PIOTR NOCEŃ M
20337 TOMASZ URBAŃSKI M
21174 WIESŁAW SZLACHTA M
23549 ROBERT SZCZECHURA M
23355 MATEUSZ BELOWSKI M
20145 ANNA LIPIŃSKA M
20658 JAROSŁAW GABINECKI M
21237 PAWEŁ PADUSIŃSKI M