2. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
23074 WŁODZIMIERZ BRANIECKI M
20373 PAWEŁ HALTOF M
20564 KAMIL KORDEL M
22595 FILIP DIMITROW M
- GRZEGORZ GASIECKI M
23202 TOMASZ JĘDRZEJCZUK M
20146 MICHAŁ URBAŃSKI M
22210 DOMINIK FERENC M
23043 PIOTR KRUPA M
- NATHAN BOWER M
20147 PAWEŁ ZIĘTEK M
23527 TOMASZ LEWANDOWSKI M
20404 ŁUKASZ DUBIELECKI M
23203 ANDREZJ KULA M
- DONG ZHANG M
20148 DAMIAN KAROLAK M
20340 ROMUALD CHRAPEK M
22819 PIOTR GRONKOWSKI M
23107 ARKADIUSZ KWIATKOWSKI M
- KAZIMIERZ FRĄCKIEWICZ M
21208 ŁUKASZ NAWORSKI M
21239 RAFAŁ ZIELIŃSKI M
22176 JAREK CAŁKA M
- MICHAŁ IGNASZAK M
22754 MARCIN WIECZOREK M
21919 KAMIL SOBCZYŃSKI M
22146 BARTOSZ ORŁOWSKI M
21431 EUGENIUSZ ROSIŃSKI M
22178 MICHAŁ SENATOR M
23364 KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIAK M
21402 PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI M
- JERZY ZABIEGALOWSKI M
20854 JAROSŁAW KOWALCZYK M
- KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M
21690 GRZEGORZ CHOJNACKI M
23459 KRZYSZTOF WIEJA M
22271 PIOTR WESOŁOWSKI M
21950 PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI M
21790 ADAM KOWALSKI M
22081 BOGDAN WILK M
20275 ADAM KOS M
22755 KONRAD SAŁGUT M
20951 GRZEGORZ JURZYSTA M
21628 ANTONI WILGAT M
- ŁUKASZ JASTRZĘBSKI M
22882 ROBERT HERNACKI M
21207 MARIUSZ ŁADA M
22082 JAROSŁAW OPALA M
- PIOTR WDOWIAK M
22851 MICHAŁ SOKOŁOWSKI M
23526 STANISŁAW SIEDLECKI M
20597 KAMIL KOWALCZYK M
20917 JACEK ŁAPIENIECKI M
21079 MATEUSZ CHUDORLINSKI M
21078 MARIUSZ DAWID M
20885 ADAM FULARA M
22852 PIOTR ZAWADZKI M
21145 BOGUSŁAW BUJAK M
20435 ŁUKASZ ŁUCIUK M
22914 CYPRIAN KRASIŃSKI M
20436 ARTUR TRELA M
21561 SASZA ŚWIĄTKOWSKI M
20533 ADAM GOŁAŚ M
21823 STANISŁAW SNOPEK M
23041 ŁUKASZ PIOTROWSKI M
23298 DARIUSZ ZUŻEWICZ M
21304 WOJCIECH ŻDANUK M
- PRZEMYSŁAW DEC M
23106 ANDRZEJ DYCZKOWSKI M
23428 ADAM MERMER M
21306 PAWEŁ SZWAJKOWSKI M
23012 ARKADIUSZ ZEGAR M
20887 KRZYSZTOF ŻAK M
22563 KRYSTIAN KASPRZAK M
20498 EMIL KONDRACKI M
23363 SEBASTIAN MYSZKOWSKI M
21368 MATEUSZ JAGODA M
22400 JAKUB KUPECKI M
20469 WALDEMAR KACZOR M
21401 TOMASZ OSTASZEWICZ M
22401 JAREK HERCOG M
22402 ARKADIUSZ WOJTALUK M
21691 TOMASZ PAKUŁA M
20499 JANUSZ SZERSZEN M
23396 ANDRZEJ CZERCZAK M
21175 SŁAWOMIR LEWANDOWSKI M
22365 ANDRZEJ ZAJĄC M
21110 KRZYSZTOF KOROL M
23525 MARIUSZ PACHOCKI M
21209 SEBASTIAN MARJAŃSKI M
23397 MARCIN FIEDOROWICZ M
22624 PAWEŁ KOWALSKI M
22980 MICHAŁ MACIOPA M
20180 MARIUSZ AUGUSTYNIAK M
21434 MACIEJ FALKOWSKI M
23042 ALEKSANDER ZACZYK M
23138 SEBASTIAN GRZEJSZCZYK M
- MATEUSZ ROGULSKI M
23561 MARCIN PRĘDKI M
- ELISARDO ALONSO M
23557 MARCIN FRANCZAK M
22659 SZCZEPAN GŁUSZCZAK M
- PIOTR BIELICKI M
20628 KAJETAN MAJEWSKI M
21335 GRZEGORZ MIESZKOWSKI M
20402 MATEUSZ GNIADZIK M
23427 PIOTR KODYM M
20403 SŁAWEK NOWAK M
22048 KAMIL WŁODARCZYK M
23491 MACIEJ JAWORSKI M
22303 TOMASZ KASPERSKI M
22304 JAKUB RZEWUSKI M
23297 KRZYSZTOF NIEWIADOMSKI M
21400 STEFAN NOWAKOWSKI M
22785 MATEUSZ SKIERSKI M
20244 ROBERT KARASIŃSKI M
20788 MAREK STAŃCZYK M
- WITOLD BOKUN M
20789 SZYMON KOCHANOWICZ M
- PIOTR RAKIEL M
- PIOTR MĄDRACH M
22112 JAKUB KAMIŃSKI M
20115 KRZYSZTOF DANIELAK M
20116 DAREK SIEDLECKI M
21917 ŁUKASZ KAMIŃSKI M
22111 JAN KAMIŃSKI M
- ROBERT BAYER M
- ADAM SIEŃKO M
- TOMASZ KOŃCZYK M
22049 TOMASZ CHMIELAK M
21723 MICHAŁ ZIÓŁKOWSKI M
22498 MICHAŁ BIELECKI M
22723 KRZYSZTOF MAJAK M
21724 MICHAŁ GROCHOWICZ M
20629 MICHAŁ BALICKI M
20211 MAREK GRUSZECKI M
21272 PRZEMEK CIOK M
20212 ŁUKASZ GRUSZECKI M
20630 MIKOŁAJ ADAMCZUK M
23201 GRZEGORZ KRZEWSKI M
- ANDRZEJ GOŁEMBIEWSKI M
22594 ARTUR DĘBSKI M
20372 PAWEŁ DUNALEWICZ M
22915 JAROSŁAW MASIEWICZ M
- MARCIN GRABOWSKI M
23172 MARCIN DARKA M
23331 KRZYSZTOF NEUMANN M
21756 ROBERT CZARNECKI M
23076 PIOTR WOJCIEKIEWICZ M
23332 KACPER CIESIELSKI M
22884 ZBIGNIEW MODRZEJEWSKI M
21336 RAFAL GRUDNIEWICZ M
22978 ADRIAN SUDER M
23266 MACIEJ UZDRZYCHOWSKI M
20500 MATEUSZ WĄSIK M
- MICHAŁ MALUS M
- RAFAŁ RAPCZEWSKI M
23108 IGOR ORŁOWSKI M
22145 MARCIN ZAKRZEWSKI M
22529 PIOTR PASIERBIŃSKI M
- BARTEK ZAREBSKI M
20339 WIESŁAW GRUDEK M
20692 MICHAŁ RYBICKI M
21984 SŁAWOMIR BIS M
20213 ROBERT PASZKOWSKI M
20982 MAREK SAWICKI M
23458 GRZEGORZ KALISZ M
22850 MARCIN MOŃKA M
23010 ROBERT DĄBSKI M
23171 JAROSŁAW CYBULSKI M
22756 MACIEJ ROJEK M
20694 ANDRZEJ TOMASZEWSKI M
21659 MICHAŁ LEŚNOWOLSKI M
21015 PAWEŁ SKUBIDA M
20659 MARCIN ZALEWSKI M
- PAWEŁ TREPCZYŃSKI M
21658 ANDRZEJ SUWALD M
21983 ERNEST ZIELIŃSKI M
22467 LECH GARUS M
21821 PIOTR PIETRASIK M
21660 ŁUKASZ RYCZKOWSKI M
22336 MICHAŁ KOWASZEWICZ M
21594 ROBERT ŻELAZO M
21433 GRZEGORZ JAROSZCZYK M
22080 LESZEK LESZCZYŃSKI M
- GRZEGORZ WALCZAK M
22561 MICHAŁ RADOMSKI M
20243 GRZEGORZ KOZAKOW M
20308 MICHAŁ MAŁECKI M
20757 WOJCIECH RUSZKOWSKI M
21369 MIKOŁAJ BRZEZIŃSKI M
21852 RAFAŁ CIEŚLAR M
20468 MACIEJ SZWAJ M
21918 PIOTR BŁACHOWSKI M
21174 WIESŁAW SZLACHTA M
20726 ROBERT KĘPKA M
22208 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZUR M
22209 SŁAWOMIR BUSZKO M
20371 GRZEGORZ DULNIK M
22657 KRZYSZTOF STACHURA M