2. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
20408 ROBERT DOŁOWY M
21762 PAWEŁ DASZKIEWICZ M
20700 ADAM ŻEBROWSKI M
20218 DARIUSZ BLACHOWICZ JR. M
- TOMASZ NOWAK M
21343 PRZEMYSLAW KARWIŃSKI M
20219 MIROSŁAW MACIEJA M
20602 TOMASZ KULESZA M
20186 MARCIN CIEMNICKI-TUCHOMICKI M
21859 PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI M
23435 TOMASZ BOŻEWICZ M
21860 FILIP SAWICKI M
21085 IGOR BUCZYŃSKI M
23305 WOJCIECH HASIURA M
20312 ŁUKASZ GLINKA M
20986 TOMASZ SZCZYCIŃSKI M
22534 ARTUR KORNASZEWSKI M
23207 ŁUKASZ CZAPLICKI M
23208 MICHAŁ IGNASZAK M
23016 SEBASTIAN MIKUTANIEC M
23210 PIOTR DOLIK M
20505 LESZEK CHORZEWSKI M
21310 NORBERT KOTOWSKI M
- SŁAWOMIR JĘDRZEJEWSKI M
20506 PIOTR CHORZEWSKI M
20988 JAKUB ŁEBSKI M
- KRZYSZTOF SIELICKI M
20315 KRZYSZTOF SZYMCZAK M
- RAFAŁ ZĄBEK M
20762 MARCIN SENKO M
22215 PAWEŁ ROWIŃSKI M
- RAFAŁ KRAMER M
22599 JAKUB ABRAMCZYK M
20379 DAMIAN ZARĘBA M
23368 JAKUB HULANICKI M
21797 WIESŁAW PARSZUTAS M
22214 IGOR KURDIN M
21794 MICHAŁ BANIEWICZ M
21922 RADOSŁAW BEDYŃSKI M
23370 ROBERT WASZKIEWICZ M
22921 JACEK SIEDLECKI M
23114 JACEK BOROWSKI M
22055 MARIUSZ DOMINSKI M
23304 PAWEŁ SŁOMKA M
23434 GRZEGORZ KOSTRUBIEC M
21277 ROBERT PHILLIPS M
20827 TOMASZ KWAS M
- WALDEMAR WILCZYŃSKI M
- MARCIN CICHOCKI M
21923 PAWEŁ CIESZYŃSKI M
23400 RADOSŁAW GRABEK M
23176 KAMIL AL-GHAZALI M
23241 PIOTR BĄK M
21632 MARCIN BUCHOLC M
21924 KAROL STRUCZEWSKI M
- PETRONIUSZ TATARSKI M
23017 GRZEGORZ KĘDZIORA M
21341 ZBIGNIEW PACUŁA M
- ARKADIUSZ RODECKI M
20828 RAFAŁ KAMPA M
- PAWEŁ PRUCNAL M
20152 ROBERT WOLAŃCZYK M
23242 MARIUSZ BOROWSKI M
22182 PIOTR GORYSZEWSKI M
22888 SŁAWOMIR GROSZEK M
20955 MACIEJ KONCZALSKI M
20956 SEBASTIAN ŚWIĄDER M
22503 WOJCIECH PRZYBYLSKI M
21180 MICHAŁ BIEŃKO M
23497 BARTOSZ BUCKI M
- KACPER ZAREMBA M
20282 MATEUSZ PIECHOTA M
21761 GRZEGORZ KLONOWSKI M
20761 MARCIN BASAJ M
- TOMASZ WÓJCIK M
23274 TOMASZ CELIŃSKI M
22277 CEZARY BALCERZAK M
- GRZEGORZ DUSZA M
20603 PAWEŁ WĘGIEŁEK M
- KRZYSZTOF KOZŁOWICZ M
21634 ZBIGNIEW SAMOJLIK M
22119 ADAM KUNICKI M
21117 ŁUKASZ PISKOREK M
- MIECZYSŁAW GÓRNY M
22730 KRZYSZTOF MIZERA M
22022 LESZEK GAŁĄZKA M
21376 GRZEGORZ JAKUBOWSKI M
21150 ZENON INSIŃSKI M
22889 ARKADIUSZ ŁASAK M
23047 KAMIL KACZMARCZYK M
20572 TOMASZ STACHLEWSKI M
21344 BJÖRN OHL M
22406 KAMIL GRAFF M
20891 JACEK KOŚMICKI M
22117 KRYSTIAN ŚWIETLIK M
23433 ARKADIUSZ POŚNIK M
- FILIP SOBSTEL M
21151 DARIUSZ JAROSIEWICZ M
21502 ZBIGNIEW GŁOGOWSKI M
22087 KAMIL KAJETANOWICZ M
- MAREK DOBOSZ M
22342 DARIUSZ LITWINIENKO M
23178 MAREK NAŁĘCZ M
- KAMIL KOŁOSOWSKI M
- BARTOSZ WDOWCZYK M
22118 MARCIN SZPLIT M
23145 JACEK PRZYBYLSKI M
20155 PIOTR JURZYSTA M
- DARIUSZ RUNOWSKI M
20893 TOMASZ CICHOŃ M
21503 PIOTR BĄCZEK M
20729 WERNER JANSSEN M
22505 KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI M
22824 PAWEŁ SUSKA M
20120 PIOTR OKRASA M
21504 KRZYSZTOF DZIUBA M
22825 KONRAD GODZISZ M
20665 ARTUR ZAJĄC M
22247 ERYK PIETRASZEWSKI M
22023 MARCIN SOCHACKI M
23464 MARIUSZ KLOCH M
20121 KRZYSZTOF STAŃCZYK M
20472 KRZYSZTOF SZRAJNER M
22150 SŁAWOMIR STAŃSKI M
21470 TOMASZ SĘK M
23467 GRZEGORZ FILA M
22504 TOMASZ ZYGMONT M
20442 ALBERT FOKT M
21472 ALEKSANDER REJDYCH M
20443 ARKADIUSZ TYRKIN M
22248 KRZYSZTOF BUKOWSKI M
21600 MATEUSZ SKALNIAK M
21052 JERZY CZECHOWSKI M
23338 JACEK LENARD M
21182 WOJCIECH CZUPRYN M
20569 RYSZARD FAJNAS M
22598 BOGUSŁAW BIAŁOWĄS M
22630 MICHAŁ MILEWSKI M
23143 MICHAŁ OCHNIO M
22631 ŁUKASZ TUZ M
20796 ADRIAN DOROCIAK M
20826 TOMASZ MAJEWSKI M
22952 TOMASZ WITKOWSKI M
20409 JAKUB HOROSZ M
20635 MICHAŁ KUŚ M
22601 GRZEGORZ KAPUSTA M
20636 RAFAŁ KUR M
22308 KRZYSZTOF JACKIEWICZ M
22791 MICHAŁ URBANIAK M
21437 ŁUKASZ SMOLIŃSKI M
22309 JAKUB KAŹMIERCZAK M
22953 ERNEST WYCISZKIEWICZ M
22632 TOMASZ BRZÓZKA M
22792 MARCIN PALUCHOWSKI M
23401 MICHAŁ JANKIEWICZ M
21566 TADEUSZ DANAJ M
20248 JERZY ŁACHETA M
22696 ŁUKASZ IGNASZAK M
22310 KRZYSZTOF DĄBKOWSKI M
21245 RAFAŁ LEŚNIAK M
20570 MARIUSZ MAJEWSKI M
- JÓZEF HELIŃSKI M
20922 TOMASZ GŁODEK M
22184 LONGIN SICZEK M
20410 KAMIL JURACH M
23337 RAFAŁ SKOŚKIEWICZ M
23080 HUBERT DOLEŻYCZEK M
20923 EMIL WOTA M
21990 ROBERT WOŹNIAK M
- PAWEŁ SEREMAK M
21763 KONRAD OLKOWSKI M
- ŁUKASZ SERZYSKO M
22246 MICHAŁ MISIEWICZ M
21536 BOGUSŁAW KŁOS M
22181 DAMIAN KURZA M
21567 BARTEK NIKIEL M
22856 DAMIAN SZCZEPKOWSKI M
23531 WALDEMAR WIETESKA M
21118 STANISŁAW BIL M
22986 MAREK GÓRNICKI M
23272 BARTŁOMIEJ SZENK M
22470 MARIUSZ KARSKI M
22471 DARIUSZ ŁACHETA M
21279 ADRIAN WIECZOREK M
22278 JAROSŁAW GONTARZ M
22857 NORBERT TOMASZEWSKI M
20185 ARTUR WAWRA M
21053 MARCIN WARTNIK M
22569 ARTUR BIAŁKOWSKI M
22340 MICHAŁ PODZIEWSKI M
21989 MATEUSZ JANIK M
22600 ALEKSANDER GÓRSKI M
20217 MARCIN IDZKIEWICZ M
21666 MIROSŁAW PIÓREK M
20504 PEDRO ESPERANÇA M
20313 TADEUSZ NADROWSKI M
22371 JACEK DULIŃSKI M
22727 MICHAŁ RZEŹNIK M
22021 JACEK WOŹNIAK M
22373 WOJCIECH ŁABECKI M