2. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
21619 GRZEGORZ IWANIEC M
23198 TOMASZ KWIETNIEWSKI M
20239 ADAM FASZCZEWSKI M
21235 MICHAŁ KACPRZYK M
23358 DAVID BARRAL CASTRO M
20496 MARCIN BĄCAL M
- TOMASZ NOWACKI M
20527 JAKUB TETLAK M
22394 WOJCIECH PIĄTKOWSKI M
22684 WOJCIECH COCEK M
21039 CEZARY ZDUNEK M
22393 SZYMON PIĄTKOWSKI M
22877 WALDEMAR ZDUNEK M
22363 DAMIAN ZALEWSKI M
20558 KRZYSZTOF SZCZESNY M
21394 MIROSŁAW HOŁA M
22652 ROBERT ŚMIGIELSKI M
20205 DARIUSZ POTYRAJ M
23391 MARIUSZ AUGUŚCIK M
- SŁAWOMIR NICIŃSKI M
20848 JANNIS KOASIDIS M
21784 ALBERT GOGACZ M
22460 KAMIL SZPOT M
22459 TOMASZ ŁYSZKOWSKI M
22461 GRZEGORZ OPALIŃSKI M
21911 ROBERT GOCAŁA M
22622 JACEK GOŁAWSKI M
- JAKUB CHOROMANSKI M
21460 TOMASZ DAWIDEK M
23038 MARCIN SZEWCZYK M
21137 MICHAL PIWOWARCZYK M
21848 DANIEL TABOR M
21786 TOMASZ STREICH M
22428 MARCIN SZYMUSIAK M
21491 BŁAŻEJ CZAJKOWSKI M
22942 MICHAŁ KOZŁOWSKI M
22234 TOMASZ KONDRATOWICZ M
21201 PIOTR DOMAŃSKI M
21590 MATEUSZ KROGULEC M
21849 AREKJ DUBIŃSKI M
21202 ŁUKASZ SIUBCZYŃSKI M
21203 ŁUKASZ SZLAPS M
- MACIEJ NABRDALIK M
22328 PIOTR PANUFNIK M
20175 ANDRZEJ LITKA M
22879 JACEK STRONKOWSKI M
21913 SŁAWOMIR BRZOZOWSKI M
21555 ANDRZEJ KOŚNIK M
22556 KRZYSZTOF MOTYCZKO M
21816 JANUSZ SZKLARCZYK M
20461 KONRAD JAWORSKI M
- JACEK BAJOREK M
20494 ANDRZEJ STĘPNIAK M
20879 TOMASZ JUCHNICKI M
21234 ANDRZEJ OWSIŃSKI M
22074 JACEK STACHOWICZ M
21075 ZYGMUNT ZASŁAWSKI M
22943 PIOTR KASPRZAK M
20881 KAROL ZAPARUCHA M
21947 SERGIUSZ KIERAT M
20463 RAFAŁ CYRNY M
21298 ŁUKASZ NIEWIŃSKI M
22043 ERIK BOBELLA M
22139 JAKUB OLEWIŃSKI M
21299 ŁUKASZ ZYSK M
20655 CEZARY SIÓDMIAK M
20719 WOJCIECH USZYCKI M
- ZBIGNIEW WARUNEK M
21363 JACEK KRÓLIKOWSKI M
22813 PIOTR HALTOF M
20720 ŁUKASZ SYRWID M
21815 KRZYSZTOF MORAWSKI M
- MARCIN DONICZ M
22814 ANDRZEJ WALCZYŃSKI M
21686 JACEK WALCZAK M
20657 RADOSLAW GUTKNECHT M
23261 JERZY KRYMSKI M
22010 PIOTR PRZYŁUCKI M
- JACEK RAFALSKI M
20398 PIOTR KUCHARSKI M
23134 MARCIN KOCHANOWSKI M
23262 KRZYSZTOF WASIEWICZ M
23135 DARIUSZ KOWALSKI M
- PIOTR PIEKARZEWSKI M
20400 ERYK MACIEJAK M
23006 ANDRZEJ BIBIK M
22686 PIOTR LEŚNOWOLSKI M
23166 GRZEGORZ PUCHALSKI M
- ANTONIO FALCETTA M
22685 ADAM BICZYK M
23133 PAWEŁ WRZESZCZ M
20367 DARIUSZ MATERNIAK M
22524 PIOTR GERA M
23102 BARTEK TOŚ M
22621 BARTLOMIEJ ZARĘBSKI M
21332 WOJCIECH GRĄDZKI M
20782 TOMASZ ORONOWICZ M
20783 RADEK ORONOWICZ M
21524 ANDRZEJ WILK M
21588 WOJTEK OSOŚ M
22044 MICHAŁ TUPACZ M
21978 TOMASZ BORYSZEWSKI M
22297 MICHAŁ SOBCZAK M
20108 PRZEMYSŁAW WICHROWSKI M
22045 KRZYSZTOF WITKOWSKI M
21752 TOMASZ ŁYJAK M
22651 SEBASTIAN WOJCIECHOWSKI M
21106 JANUSZ WOJTAS M
22299 WŁODZIMIERZ GOŁDZIŃSKI M
22268 MATEUSZ BAKA M
- TOMASZ NOWICKI M
20109 ANDRZEJ WOLAŃCZYK M
20110 SŁAWOMIR BOROWSKI M
20176 WŁODZIMIERZ KONWERSKI M
- WITOLD NACZULSKI M
- JAN RASZEWSKI M
- ANGELIKA KOSUT M
20334 MARIUSZ GRUZA M
21107 ROBERT MAŁKIEWICZ M
21525 PIOTR KUKOWSKI M
21977 PRZEMYSŁAW KURYGA M
- ŁUKASZ KOSTRUBAŁA M
21008 MICHAŁ BOROWSKI M
20912 FRANK SCHREUR M
22589 DANIEL KAJAK M
20686 JANUSZ TOMASIK M
21266 GRZEGORZ KULIS M
23294 MARCIN SOSNOWSKI M
22557 DANIEL DRUKALSKI M
- PRZEMEK RAWSKI M
23392 ROBERT BOROSZKO M
23326 ROBERT LUBAŃSKI M
20687 KRZYSZTOF WRÒBEL M
23069 KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M
22941 KRZYSZTOF FILARSKI M
- GRZEGORZ KLUCZEK M
20688 PIOTR TOMASZEWSKI M
23324 ROBERT SZKODA M
20624 PIOTR URBANIAK M
- PAWEŁ ZAJĄC M
21396 MIKOŁAJ TAŁANDZIEWICZ M
23325 PIOTR MOSZKA M
21333 MARCIN GAŁKOWSKI M
20815 JACEK MĘTRAK M
21652 PRZEMYSLAW JANIAK M
22361 PAWEŁ KOSTUJ M
20335 KRZYSZTOF LEWALSKI M
20976 DANIEL MUSZYŃSKI M
22140 MARIUSZ DUCZEK M
23390 ŁUKASZ BŁACHOWICZ M
- DANIEL KUCZYŃSKI M
23004 WALDEMAR PYTEL M
21300 ZYGMUNT GZYRA M
22781 KRZYSZTOF MALCZEWSKI M
22974 KARO KOWALCZYK M
21785 KRZYSZTOF OSKROBA M
22973 SEBASTIAN SROCZYNSKI M
22845 JAN BOMBUY M
- MICHAŁ SZYMERSKI M
21458 ZYGMUNT RZECZKOWSKI M
- WITOLD DROŻDŻ M
22783 ADAM MALCZEWSKI M
- MARCIN ZAPAŚNIK M
23455 RAFAŁ ROJEK M
23164 GRZEGORZ JĘDRZEJEWSKI M
- FILIP DEJEWSKI M
22075 MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI M
22750 MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI M
21753 ARTUR BINKOWSKI M
21427 JAKUB JANIKOWSKI M
21850 SYLWESTER PIWKO M
22555 TOMASZ ZIEMBIŃSKI M
- BARTEK GAJC M
21622 MARCIN GĄSIK M
21717 ANDRZEJ CZESŁAWSKI M
- BARTŁOMIEJ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M
23295 CEZARY ŚLUBOWSKI M
20814 PAWEŁ CAŁA M
21817 RAFAŁ PYTLIŃSKI M
21331 BARTOSZ SŁOWIŃSKI M
- DOMINIK BACHURSKI M
21429 JACEK KAMIŃSKI M
20303 WIKTOR KORZENIOWSKI M
20849 TOMASZ BOJANOWSKI M
22204 ŁUKASZ ADAŚ M
23005 ADAM RUSZKOWSKI M
22107 ZBIGNIEW JAKUBCZYK M
- SŁAWEK KARCZEWSKI M
20525 MARIUSZ CZYŻEWSKI M
21687 FILIP WIELGOSZ M
20366 MAREK SOWA M
- ŁUKASZ WÓJCICKI M
22587 GRZEGORZ NAROJEK M
- PIOTR OGRODNICKI M
21946 TOMASZ BUJNOWSKI M
20144 HUBERT MIKULSKI M
21233 ANDRZEJ MANOWSKI M
20495 PAWEŁ WYGODA M
22491 BARTŁOMIEJ KORBEL M
22492 JACEK PACZÓSKI M