2. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
20408 ROBERT DOŁOWY M
22245 ANH TUAN M
20312 ŁUKASZ GLINKA M
20986 TOMASZ SZCZYCIŃSKI M
21922 RADOSŁAW BEDYŃSKI M
- ARTUR WAGNER M
22656 MICHAŁ GRACZYK M
21727 IGOR GRANICA M
- PAWEŁ MATYJASZCZYK M
- MACIEJ KALCZYŃSKI M
22085 VITALII BILYI M
21341 ZBIGNIEW PACUŁA M
21631 PAWEŁ TŁUŚCIK M
20152 ROBERT WOLAŃCZYK M
21180 MICHAŁ BIEŃKO M
21761 GRZEGORZ KLONOWSKI M
21051 PAWEŁ JURCZYSZYN M
22277 CEZARY BALCERZAK M
22301 RADOSŁAW MRÓZ M
23490 RADOMIŁ SPRYSAK M
23041 ŁUKASZ PIOTROWSKI M
21405 MAREK HERMANOWSKI M
22117 KRYSTIAN ŚWIETLIK M
21565 BARTŁOMIEJ SADOWSKI M
20890 MICHAŁ ŻOŁNIEROWICZ M
22399 WOJCIECH TYMINSKI M
20729 WERNER JANSSEN M
20665 ARTUR ZAJĄC M
23137 MICHAŁ CHUDY M
22365 ANDRZEJ ZAJĄC M
20472 KRZYSZTOF SZRAJNER M
22624 PAWEŁ KOWALSKI M
20569 RYSZARD FAJNAS M
23297 KRZYSZTOF NIEWIADOMSKI M
22785 MATEUSZ SKIERSKI M
21987 MICHAŁ KISIELEWICZ M
21437 ŁUKASZ SMOLIŃSKI M
22560 PIOTR STRZYSZEWSKI M
23073 WIKTOR KOWALCCZYK M
23329 TOMASZ FILIPEK M
23201 GRZEGORZ KRZEWSKI M
20248 JERZY ŁACHETA M
- JÓZEF HELIŃSKI M
20922 TOMASZ GŁODEK M
20633 PAWEŁ SZYPULSKI M
22913 JACEK KUREK M
22721 JAKUB PRÓSZYŃSKI M
23458 GRZEGORZ KALISZ M
23169 ARKADIUSZ ŚWIERZY M
21212 PAWEŁ ŚWIDERSKI M
22181 DAMIAN KURZA M
20697 PIOTR PODSTAWKA M
20504 PEDRO ESPERANÇA M
22149 DAMIAN RUDZINSKI M
20216 MATEUSZ OLSZEWSKI M
21439 INGRID BADOWSKA K
20763 JOANNA OZIMEK K
22946 MAGDALENA BRZOZOWSKA K
- GOSIA MALIKOWSKA - PIKULA K
- JUSTYNA WICIŃSKA K
21891 KATARZYNA ZIELONKA K
20187 MAGDALENA KORDZIAŁEK K
20987 SYLWIA CIENIEWICZ K
21958 MAGDALENA STECZKOWSKA K
21728 PAULINA ZAWADZKA K
20314 ELA SZLĘZAK-KAWA K
21957 ALEKSANDRA GĄSIOROWSKA K
21664 AGNIESZKA TOŁWIŃSKA K
20892 BEATA GIZIŃSKA K
21956 NATALIA SIWIEC K
20345 EMILIA OZIĘBŁO-ZARĘBA K
20378 KAROLINA ŁĄCZKA K
21892 IWONA KORNEK K
21278 KRYSTYNA GUZEK K
21246 WIOLETTA POPRAWA K
22054 BARBARA DOMINSKA K
21342 ELWIRA WAGNER-ŻAK K
22497 AGATA KOSYŁA K
20699 SYLWIA SZCZEPANIAK K
20281 KATARZYNA NOSAL K
20634 MARIA BRZOSKO K
- EWA GROMADZKA K
- MARTA GIERS K
22883 MAŁGORZATA GROSZEK K
21438 KATARZYNA SIECZKOWSKA K
- WIOLETA RUMIŃSKA K
- ALEKSANDRA KOŁODYŃSKA K
- MARZENA PACHUCKA K
21633 BEATA MAJ K
20957 ANIA SZYMAŃSKA-JAROŃ K
21535 ALDONA SKÓRA K
- DOMINIKA KORZENIOWSKA K
- MONIKA LUBERADZKA K
20604 ANNA KOWALSKA K
- EDYTA SKÓRKA K
20441 KAMILA UŁANEK K
21181 MARTA BARTOSIK K
22690 HELENA BIEŃKO K
22056 MARIA HAMMER K
21149 AGNIESZKA BRATKOWSKA K
- AGNIESZKA WIENCELEWSKA K
- ALEKSANDRA TALAREK K
20153 PAULINA GAJOWNIK K
20154 KATARZYNA KABZIŃSKA K
22691 ALICJA SZULBORSKA K
22818 MARTA LIWIŃSKA K
- GABI PAWLOWSKA K
22692 HANNA SZULBORSKA K
22183 DOMINIKA ZALECH K
- EMILIA KORNATOWSKA K
21406 KAROLINA JAWORSKA K
22658 JOLANTA CERGOWSKA K
23299 JOANNA BUŁAWA K
21407 EWA JANUS K
20537 MILENA WOLSKA K
20794 EWELINA BOGUSZ K
20538 KAROLINA ANISZEWSKA K
21311 AGNIESZKA CHOMA-GACA K
22279 MARCELINA LECH K
22334 ELŻBIETA WISZENKO K
20666 JOANNA M. GRABOWSKA K
22366 KRZYSZTOFA GRYCUK K
20730 ELIZA MASŁOWSKA K
20667 ANIELA JABŁOŃSKA K
20731 MARTA BUJAKIEWICZ K
21698 EWA MATLAK K
23011 AGNIESZKA MILACHOWSKA K
22625 KAMILA BOCHENEK K
20473 AGATA MAKSJAN-WÓJCIK K
22626 ELŻBIETA PODDĘBNIAK K
20474 AGNIESZKA SOCHOCKA K
21471 KATARZYNA DZIAKIEWICZ K
- BEATA DĄBKOWSKA K
- JUSTYNA RACINOWSKA K
- JOANNA POPŁAWSKA K
21599 MAŁGORZATA MAKARSKA K
23139 KAROLINA MITER K
23558 HANNA WALENTA K
- ELŻBIETA CICHOŃSKA K
21534 PAULINA ZDANOWSKA K
21696 ADA FIJAŁKOWSKA K
21374 KATATZYNA WISNIEWSKA K
21697 AGNIESZKA KRUPA K
22151 JULIA PALCZEWSKA K
23075 MAGDALENA WÓJTOWICZ K
22530 MONIKA PEC K
22433 RENATA MAKAREWICZ K
22434 AGNIESZKA STAWISKA K
23395 MAGDALENA WOJTECKA K
20346 JOLANTA SADOWSKA K
23268 AGNIESZKA GAŁKA K
21019 AGNIESZKA CHRZANOWSKA K
21214 ALEKSANDRA NEWEN K
23460 OLGA OLSZEWSKA K
- SYLWIA KACZOROWSKA K
23267 JUSTYNA MIESZAŁA K
21893 MAŁGORZATA MALINA K
22432 ANNA GÓRSKA K
21795 EWA GRZEBSKA K
20571 ANNA BAREJ K
20795 MAGDALENA MARUSZCZYK K
21828 MAGDALENA ŁAŃCUCKA K
22593 MAGDA ORCZYK K
23170 AGNIESZKA WOLF K
20861 BOGUSIA IGIELSKA K
21116 MAŁGORZATA JAKUBUS K
20250 AGATA WŁODARCZYK K
- MARTA MAJCHRZYK K
21084 MAGDA BIELEC K
22302 ANETA FABIANSKA K
22335 JOANNA JAROCKA K
20924 AGNIESZKA CYBURSKA K
20249 SYLWIA KROMKA K
22086 JAGNA KROTOSKA K
22947 KAROLINA NOWAKOWSKA K
21020 MAGDALENA ROGALA K
21021 KATARZYNA PUCHNOWSKA K
21375 JOANNA GASEK K
21213 KATARZYNA MARCINKIEWICZ K
21796 JOANNA DOLEGOWSKA K
- ANNA MOŻDŻONEK K
21988 ANNA MICHALCZUK K
22465 WIOLETTA DOMINIK K
22786 HANNA PODDĘBNIAK K
22466 ANNA DRABAREK K
22787 AGNIESZKA ŁASTOWSKA K
22367 TERESA ZIĘTEK K
21729 MARTA KOŁCZEWIAK K
20698 DOMINIKA BANASZEK K
22562 ANNA OSUCH K
21280 SYLWIA KLIMEK K
22979 URSZULA RATUSZYŃSKA K
20859 ELŻBIETA BIELECKA K
20377 MILENA WIŚNIEWSKA-PPIAK K
21665 ANNA SZCZEPAŃSKA K
22722 IWONA STEPAJTIS K
21827 MAGDA KASPRZAK K
- ANNA ŚWIERK-SKIRZYŃSKA K
23330 KAMILLA GIEDROJĆ K
20860 KINGA MAZUR K