2. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
23198 TOMASZ KWIETNIEWSKI M
23389 HENRYK WAGNER M
- DANIEL ŻUKOWSKI M
20564 KAMIL KORDEL M
- GRZEGORZ GASIECKI M
23358 DAVID BARRAL CASTRO M
20146 MICHAŁ URBAŃSKI M
21721 ROBERT LISOWSKI M
22359 TADEUSZ DZIENISZEWSKI M
- KRZYSZTOF SYTA M
22210 DOMINIK FERENC M
- NATHAN BOWER M
20147 PAWEŁ ZIĘTEK M
22684 WOJCIECH COCEK M
20404 ŁUKASZ DUBIELECKI M
22393 SZYMON PIĄTKOWSKI M
22877 WALDEMAR ZDUNEK M
- DONG ZHANG M
20148 DAMIAN KAROLAK M
20340 ROMUALD CHRAPEK M
21238 GRZEGORZ KARPIŃSKI M
- KAZIMIERZ FRĄCKIEWICZ M
21045 MARIUSZ BELKA M
22652 ROBERT ŚMIGIELSKI M
21208 ŁUKASZ NAWORSKI M
21239 RAFAŁ ZIELIŃSKI M
22176 JAREK CAŁKA M
21431 EUGENIUSZ ROSIŃSKI M
22459 TOMASZ ŁYSZKOWSKI M
- JERZY ZABIEGALOWSKI M
20854 JAROSŁAW KOWALCZYK M
22683 ARTUR BRUŚNICKI M
22425 KAMIL KAROL TABERSKI M
20948 TOMASZ BOGUSZ M
- KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M
21690 GRZEGORZ CHOJNACKI M
22079 SŁAWOMIR NAWROZIDIS M
22271 PIOTR WESOŁOWSKI M
21950 PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI M
22428 MARCIN SZYMUSIAK M
21790 ADAM KOWALSKI M
22081 BOGDAN WILK M
20275 ADAM KOS M
21142 ARTUR GRANICKI M
22942 MICHAŁ KOZŁOWSKI M
21628 ANTONI WILGAT M
- ŁUKASZ JASTRZĘBSKI M
21399 HUBERT TOMASIK M
21207 MARIUSZ ŁADA M
22876 MAREK SZCZEŚNIAK M
- PIOTR WDOWIAK M
22328 PIOTR PANUFNIK M
22556 KRZYSZTOF MOTYCZKO M
23227 JACK MORETON BURT M
20597 KAMIL KOWALCZYK M
20917 JACEK ŁAPIENIECKI M
21079 MATEUSZ CHUDORLINSKI M
21078 MARIUSZ DAWID M
20530 ADAM JEŻEWSKI M
23388 MICHAŁ MADANY M
23035 TOMASZ MANIEWSKI M
20885 ADAM FULARA M
22811 WOJCIECH CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI M
23036 BARTOSZ OSTROWSKI M
20435 ŁUKASZ ŁUCIUK M
22239 KAMIL DZIĘGIELEWSKI M
22813 PIOTR HALTOF M
20436 ARTUR TRELA M
21561 SASZA ŚWIĄTKOWSKI M
23261 JERZY KRYMSKI M
21304 WOJCIECH ŻDANUK M
- PRZEMYSŁAW DEC M
23132 MICHAŁ KAPIŃSKI M
23262 KRZYSZTOF WASIEWICZ M
22619 HUBERT KAMIŃSKI M
22143 ŁUKASZ PAJDOWSKI M
20498 EMIL KONDRACKI M
23006 ANDRZEJ BIBIK M
- ARKADIUSZ KONARSKI M
22686 PIOTR LEŚNOWOLSKI M
22685 ADAM BICZYK M
21368 MATEUSZ JAGODA M
23133 PAWEŁ WRZESZCZ M
23453 MICHAŁ KONOPIŃSKI M
21401 TOMASZ OSTASZEWICZ M
22522 WOJCIECH DZIEDZIC M
21691 TOMASZ PAKUŁA M
22524 PIOTR GERA M
23102 BARTEK TOŚ M
20499 JANUSZ SZERSZEN M
21175 SŁAWOMIR LEWANDOWSKI M
22939 PAWEŁ GAPCZYŃSKI M
21110 KRZYSZTOF KOROL M
20180 MARIUSZ AUGUSTYNIAK M
22295 SŁAWOMIR DWORSKI M
- MATEUSZ ROGULSKI M
22297 MICHAŁ SOBCZAK M
- ELISARDO ALONSO M
- PIOTR BIELICKI M
22651 SEBASTIAN WOJCIECHOWSKI M
20628 KAJETAN MAJEWSKI M
21335 GRZEGORZ MIESZKOWSKI M
23551 DARIUSZ BARTOSIK M
21755 RAFAŁ ROGALA M
20402 MATEUSZ GNIADZIK M
20403 SŁAWEK NOWAK M
22048 KAMIL WŁODARCZYK M
22457 JACEK PAWLAK M
- KRZYSZTOF PISANIEC M
21400 STEFAN NOWAKOWSKI M
20244 ROBERT KARASIŃSKI M
20788 MAREK STAŃCZYK M
- WITOLD BOKUN M
20789 SZYMON KOCHANOWICZ M
21981 WITOLD ŚRÓDKA M
22589 DANIEL KAJAK M
- PIOTR RAKIEL M
- PIOTR MĄDRACH M
22112 JAKUB KAMIŃSKI M
20115 KRZYSZTOF DANIELAK M
21917 ŁUKASZ KAMIŃSKI M
22780 MARCIN CHOJNACKI M
22111 JAN KAMIŃSKI M
- ROBERT BAYER M
21109 TOMASZ WICHARY M
23069 KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M
- ADAM SIEŃKO M
22941 KRZYSZTOF FILARSKI M
- TOMASZ KOŃCZYK M
23324 ROBERT SZKODA M
22049 TOMASZ CHMIELAK M
23325 PIOTR MOSZKA M
21723 MICHAŁ ZIÓŁKOWSKI M
22361 PAWEŁ KOSTUJ M
22779 MARCIN GUGLER M
23390 ŁUKASZ BŁACHOWICZ M
20629 MICHAŁ BALICKI M
23004 WALDEMAR PYTEL M
22972 MARIUSZ SIECHOWICZ M
20211 MAREK GRUSZECKI M
21272 PRZEMEK CIOK M
20212 ŁUKASZ GRUSZECKI M
23292 RAFAŁ DZIENISZEWSKI M
- ANDRZEJ GOŁEMBIEWSKI M
22781 KRZYSZTOF MALCZEWSKI M
22458 JACEK STĘPIŃSKI M
20372 PAWEŁ DUNALEWICZ M
21206 JAROSŁAW ROMANIAK M
22973 SEBASTIAN SROCZYNSKI M
- MARCIN GRABOWSKI M
22845 JAN BOMBUY M
21756 ROBERT CZARNECKI M
21336 RAFAL GRUDNIEWICZ M
20500 MATEUSZ WĄSIK M
21657 KAROL SMUTEK M
23164 GRZEGORZ JĘDRZEJEWSKI M
20691 HENRYK BARTKOWIAK M
23163 PAWEŁ KIEREPKA M
22750 MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI M
20980 MICHAŁ MONIAK M
21303 HUBERT BREJTFUS M
22145 MARCIN ZAKRZEWSKI M
- MARIUSZ FUDALA M
- BARTEK ZAREBSKI M
20339 WIESŁAW GRUDEK M
20692 MICHAŁ RYBICKI M
22555 TOMASZ ZIEMBIŃSKI M
20982 MAREK SAWICKI M
20694 ANDRZEJ TOMASZEWSKI M
21659 MICHAŁ LEŚNOWOLSKI M
21015 PAWEŁ SKUBIDA M
20659 MARCIN ZALEWSKI M
21658 ANDRZEJ SUWALD M
21820 JAN LEWANDOWSKI M
21983 ERNEST ZIELIŃSKI M
23067 ADAM ŁASKARZEWSKI M
20306 MARIUSZ KORDOWSKI M
21821 PIOTR PIETRASIK M
23005 ADAM RUSZKOWSKI M
21594 ROBERT ŻELAZO M
23195 STANISŁAW KACHNIEWSKI M
21433 GRZEGORZ JAROSZCZYK M
22080 LESZEK LESZCZYŃSKI M
22618 DAMIAN GWIZD M
20243 GRZEGORZ KOZAKOW M
20308 MICHAŁ MAŁECKI M
22587 GRZEGORZ NAROJEK M
20757 WOJCIECH RUSZKOWSKI M
21369 MIKOŁAJ BRZEZIŃSKI M
21852 RAFAŁ CIEŚLAR M
22907 WAWRZYNIEC DĄBROWSKI M
23484 JANUSZ JANUSZCZAK M
20468 MACIEJ SZWAJ M
21918 PIOTR BŁACHOWSKI M
21174 WIESŁAW SZLACHTA M
22491 BARTŁOMIEJ KORBEL M
22208 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZUR M
22492 JACEK PACZÓSKI M
22209 SŁAWOMIR BUSZKO M
20371 GRZEGORZ DULNIK M