2. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
20832 BARBARA POLASZEK K
21445 DOROTA SKARBEK K
- KLAUDIA SARNACKA K
20609 ANETA MAKÓWKA K
20737 ANNA CIOK K
21703 MARTA STACHURSKA K
21058 EWELINA WIADERNY K
23498 MALWINA KARALUS K
- MARTA OSKÓLSKA K
21606 JULIA WĘGOROWSKA K
22438 IZABELA ZANIEWSKA K
- MALGORZATA SAWECKA K
21220 JOANNA MATYSZCZYK K
22093 AGNIESZKA KRASNODĘBSKA K
21573 DAGNA CICHOŃ K
20191 IWONA KONOPKA K
23369 DOMINIKA RAWIŃSKA K
20160 MILENA KUDŁASZYK K
22920 URSZULA SIEDLECKA K
22536 AGNIESZKA BRZOZOWSKA K
21540 MONIKA PIASECKA K
21963 ILONA BEKIER K
20319 AGNIESZKA RYŚ K
22697 GRAŻYNA JENDYK K
20704 ELŻBIETA MATEREK K
20320 EWA MARCZEWSKA K
20769 ANNA JANKOWIAK K
22567 SONIA KONDRATOWICZ K
22760 ANGELIKA KOTYNIA K
21123 ADRIANA OSUCHOWSKA K
20993 SYLWIA TEOFILAK K
22663 MAŁGORZATA MAJCHRZAK K
22761 BARBARA MACKIEWICZ K
20255 JOANNA KOSTECKA K
23113 ANNA KOWALEWSKA K
21252 LIDIA DŁUGOSZ K
23465 ALEKSANDRA KOŃCZAK K
21898 ANNA CZECH K
21996 AGNIESZKA SKORUPKA K
20994 KATARZYNA KWAŚNIK-SYKAŁA K
20961 EWA ŁYSIAK K
20159 ANNA GRYGORUK K
21091 ANETA STAWIŃSKA K
- MAŁGORZATA ŚWIĄTKOWSKA K
22219 ANNA STAŚKIEWICZ K
22664 HANNA BORKOWSKA K
- MONIKA PYL K
22407 ANNA SKOPINSKA K
20351 KINGA KAŁUSKA K
22985 MAŁGORZATA SITKIEWICZ K
21639 BEATA PASZKO K
23048 MAGDALENA JANUSZ K
23049 MAGDALENA SZUGZDA K
20705 NINA BURZYŃSKA K
20352 MARTA WIŚNIEWSKA K
- MARCJANNA OWCZAREK K
21156 KAROLINA BIELEC K
20224 IWONA WASIAK K
21994 ANNA WAGA K
23177 RENATA PUCHALSKA K
22568 MARTA HORBOWIEC K
22125 EWA WIERZBICKA K
20448 MARLENA ZAREMBA K
21025 KATARZYNA SIELUK K
21572 JULIA KACZMARSKA K
22439 LUCYNA EFENBERG K
21962 KATARZYNA CENDROWSKA K
21026 JUSTYNA KUCHARSKA K
21508 KAMILA SZENEJKO K
23240 KATARZYNA STAWSKA K
22252 SYLWIA KOLLMANN K
23144 AGATA NOWAK K
22728 ANNA KUCZKOWSKA K
22341 MAGDALENA DZIĘGIELEWSKA K
21187 MARLENA KOWALCZYK K
22729 SYLWIA KUŹMIŃSKA K
23532 MONIKA LUDEW K
21219 ZUZANNA MAZUREK K
23273 MONIKA FILABER K
21477 ALEKSANDRA WYSOCKA-ZAŃKO K
- MAŁGORZATA BANDZEREWICZ K
21316 KATARZYNA ZIELIŃSKA K
- ALICJA ORŁOWSKA K
22029 MAGDALENA ZIMOWICZ K
21381 BEATA DŻUMAGA K
- KAROLINA STRZELECKA K
20447 KAROLINA KOCHOWICZ K
21833 SŁAWOMIRA GOLONKA K
20384 ADRIANA GÓRAK K
23336 SYLWIA BĄBA K
23402 MONIKA KOWALCZE K
20673 NATALIA OBIDOWSKA K
23081 KATARZYNA KALISZ K
- JUSTYNA WASILEWSKA K
20287 WIKTORIA SPALIŃSKA-PIETRULIŃSKA K
- KATARZYNA WOLF K
20415 KAROLINA ZUK K
21412 KATARZYNA HACZEWSKA-WIERZBICKA K
22535 ALEKSANDRA CHUDZYŃSKA K
22984 MONIKA KAROLAK K
21348 KATARZYNA CZERWIŃSKA-WALEROWICZ K
- OLGA SOBOLEW K
22472 ANNA MAGIERA K
23209 IWONA KŁOKOSIŃSKA K
22157 AGNIESZKA GONTEK K
20641 ANNA GWADERA K
23112 ANNA KOSIM K
23466 EWELINA SEFAŃSKA K
20800 JOANNA SELIGA-SIWECKA K
21122 MAGDALENA DĄBROWSKA K
21476 LUIZA CZYRKO K
20833 ELIZA KOSTYRA K
22372 PAULINA LIWIŃSKA K
21349 MAJA STARCZEWSKA K
22793 AGATA SZUSTAKIEWICZ_GOŁDAK K
21380 KATARZYNA KONDRACIUK K
22374 MICHAŁ HOROSZKO M
20643 TOMASZ MAKULEC M
21965 MIKOŁAJ ROZNERSKI M
23146 PIOTR ZAORSKI M
21189 DARIUSZ DUCHNOWSKI M
- IRENEUSZ SIWEK M
23435 TOMASZ BOŻEWICZ M
21737 TOMASZ KASZUBA M
20449 MIESZKO DOBRZYŃSKI M
23210 PIOTR DOLIK M
21574 ARTUR CICHOŃ M
21287 JAN KWAŚNIAK M
21867 MARIUSZ JABRZYK M
23114 JACEK BOROWSKI M
23372 TOMASZ KARBOWIAK M
22441 MATEUSZ DROŹDZIKOWSKI M
22538 MACIEJ SAWICKI M
22095 ROBERT LATO M
22223 PAWEŁ MŁODZIKOWSKI M
- DANIEL BŁASZCZYK M
20770 SEBASTIAN JANKOWIAK M
20011 MICHAŁ MATYSIK M
21804 PIOTR MIKO M
22190 HUBERT WOŹNICA M
23242 MARIUSZ BOROWSKI M
21253 DARIUSZ SZYMAŃCZYK M
23274 TOMASZ CELIŃSKI M
23306 AREK MARKOWICZ M
20194 LESŁAW SZYMAŃSKI M
22730 KRZYSZTOF MIZERA M
23307 JAKUB SIDOR M
21542 PIOTR KUROWSKI M
21126 FILIP BABIK M
22342 DARIUSZ LITWINIENKO M
23178 MAREK NAŁĘCZ M
23050 MARIUSZ KUSIAK M
23051 KAMIL RADECKI M
21641 JACEK MICHALCZUK M
21222 MATEUSZ SYGUŁA M
21157 MAREK KAPOWICKI M
22505 KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI M
20289 TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI M
20963 DARIUSZ WYPYCH M
20290 MICHAL GĘBKA M
- TOMASZ PIETRZYK M
21124 WALDEMAR ŻÓŁCIŃSKI M
23403 KRZYSZTOF KRZEMIŃSKI M
23467 GRZEGORZ FILA M
22375 PAWEŁ FURMANIAK M
21836 TOMASZ CHACHAJ M
20900 TOMASZ SERWANSKI M
- JAROSŁAW ŻUKOWSKI M
20834 KRZYSZTOF KOSTYRA M
- WOJCIECH MALISZKIEWICZ M
20000 JACEK KOZŁOWSKI M
20803 PAWEŁ WASILEWSKI M
23338 JACEK LENARD M
21997 PAWEŁ KOZICKI M
21899 MARIUSZ SOBOTA M
- ZBIGNIEW RODAK M
22891 EUGENIUSZ ZIELENKIEWICZ M
22254 ARKADIUSZ JANUSZEWSKI M
21383 JAN HOMA M
22601 GRZEGORZ KAPUSTA M
21478 RAFAŁ WĄSIK M
22063 KRZYSZTOF DĄBROWSKI M
22310 KRZYSZTOF DĄBKOWSKI M
20610 KAMIL KULBAK M
- TOMASZ RUTKOWSKI M
- PIOTR PIETRASZKO M
21835 DARIUSZ URYCH M
- DAREK ZAKRZEWSKI M
- PIOTR MĘCINA M
20417 SCOTT LITTLE M
- JAKUB NOWOTARSKI M
21803 MAREK LISTWAN M
22986 MAREK GÓRNICKI M
- KRZYSZTOF SZCZESNY M
22158 JACEK MARON M
22569 ARTUR BIAŁKOWSKI M
20931 PAWEŁ KOMAR M
- SZYMON ZAGAWA M
20386 JACEK ROSŁAN M
- ARTUR SOBOŃ M