X Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
726 bossa.pl -1 MICHAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI  
145 Home Broker Running Team TOMASZ RADZIEWICZ  
727 bossa.pl - 2 PAWEŁ MIASOJEDOW  
- POINT BARTOSZ TALAGA  
116 Biegam Na Tarchominie II JACEK BUŁYK  
131 SALONI SADOWSKI TEAM MARIA SALONI-SADOWSKA  
468 The Luzers MARCIN ZIÓŁEK  
257 Bunge 1 MARCIN PALACZ  
147 Centrum Astronomiczne im. M. Kopernika PAN GRZEGORZ MARCINISZYN  
402 Meta Już Blisko OLEH KASHIVSKYY  
100 Accreo All Blues no. 1 ELITE JAROSŁAW ANTOSIK  
- DEAD ON ARRIVAL RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
403 BSSG Żółwie ZBIGNIEW FINFANDO  
404 PAREXEL V ANTONI JĘDRZEJOWSKI  
- Bio-tech PAWEŁ KINASIEWICZ  
258 Bunge 2 MARCIN PALACZ  
548 PZU Sport Team 1 JACEK BRONIAREK  
743 Grzona's Diamonds AGATA TYROWICZ  
484 Media Group Running Team HUBERT BUŚKO  
530 Warszawska Grupa Pościgowa TOMASZ WOŹNIAK  
259 Bunge 3 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Run For Szpan Team MARCIN JAŃCZUK  
419 mBank 2 ALEKSANDRA RZESZUTKO  
324 iThoughtTheySaidRUM PIOTR KUFFEL  
434 Quintiles Fast Run WOJCIECH SAWICKI  
435 Quintiles 2 ALEKSANDER DALEWSKI  
148 Dobra, wpisz cokolwiek MACIEJ KUZDRA  
420 mBank 3 JAOSŁAW WOLAK  
418 mBank 1 ALEKSANDRA RZESZUTKO  
711 OXYGEN 1 JAROSŁAW ŻÓRAWSKI  
562 Accenture CJ team PIOTR SNARSKI  
710 OXYGEN 2 JAROSŁAW ŻÓRAWSKI  
563 Accelerate Camels EDYTA KĘSKA-WŁODAWIEC  
161 Novo Nordisk 6 JACEK NAGLER  
564 Accelerate Dream Team Fusion EWA MALOLEPSZY  
226 RB Legionowo MAŁGORZATA PYDYN  
193 Novartis 3 ALICJA KORPOWSKA  
179 Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa 2 RAFAŁ URBAN  
162 Novo Nordisk 7 JACEK NAGLER  
871 PAREXEL III CEZARY KOWALCZUK  
114 Technicolor II ŁUKASZ SZCZEPAŃSKI  
194 Novartis 4 ALICJA KORPOWSKA  
163 Novo Nordisk 8 JACEK NAGLER  
113 Ghost Runners EMIL DUCH  
195 Novartis 5 ALICJA KORPOWSKA  
178 MAMBA MAREK WIŚNIEWSKI  
290 Gałka Squad 1 MARCIN KOZERA  
115 Walidacja MARCIN PAZIEWSKI  
660 Allianz Running Team Masters MIKOŁAJ PRZYBYSZEWSKI  
578 Wojskowy Instytut Łączności WIESŁAW ŁOBEJKO  
164 Novo Nordisk 3 JACEK NAGLER  
- Run for Fun PIOTR BARAŃSKI  
- Centrum Rehabilitacji Leczniczej ŁUKASZ GOŁĄB  
- PPEEJA PAWEŁ ZEGARSKI  
- Compensa TU S.A. Vienna Insurance Group PIOTR KACPER KRUSZYŃSKI  
516 Cisco Running Squad 1 KRZYSZTOF MAZEPA  
611 NEINVER GRZEGORZ SKALSKI  
532 Lirene Running Team bis ANNA MAZUREK  
146 BIARKEM CLUB PIASECZNO RYSZARD BIAŁOGRODZKI  
177 Bauer Girl Power ANNA ZAWAL  
436 adidas MICHAŁ CZEPUKOJĆ  
291 OneDLL RADEK GRABOŃ  
965 HAVAS Running Team ADRIAN KIELICH  
- MG2 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI  
- za drożni ANNA BADETKO-BEREDA  
500 KB PLL LOT AGATA PIETRAŚ  
499 KB PLL LOT 2 AGATA PIETRAŚ  
709 Kiribati Club Sport Team MICHAL ANTKOWSKI  
- KB PLL LOT 3 AGATA PIETRAŚ  
357 W Investments MICHAŁ MATYNIA  
- MasterCard II BARTOSZ SOWIŃSKI  
482 ZALEWSCY MARCIN ZALEWSKI  
450 CHIIR.PL - THUNDERBOLT RUNNERS PIOTR PAŚNIEWSKI  
451 Bank Pekao - Detal Centrala 1 JACEK BARANOWSKI  
725 KONDYCJA JUNIORS WIESŁAW PARADOWSKI  
514 Touk Beta MARCIN PRZERADZKI  
338 My TriRun KAMIL PAWLAK  
180 Danfoss Poland KAMIL SZPOT  
292 AXA DIRECT 1 MACIEJ MALISZEWSKI  
130 Bauer TOMASZ NAMYSŁ  
129 Sodexo Run Beta PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ  
837 Huawei PR JOLANTA STRYJCZAK  
838 Huawei 88 JOLANTA STRYJCZAK  
839 Huawei A Better Way JOLANTA STRYJCZAK  
840 Huawei Make it Possible JOLANTA STRYJCZAK  
227 DREPTAK DARIUSZ KUPIEC  
452 pozytywnie WSiP-nięci! PRZEMYSŁAW GŁĄB  
759 Sami Swoi Speedożercy TUNG NGUYEN-BRODNICKI  
467 piasrun WOJTEK OSTAPIŃSKI  
210 Grupa Biegowa parkrun Warszawa 4 ARKADIUSZ ĆWIEK  
356 Pfizer Run KATARZYNA SNARSKA  
- KB Castellanus DANIEL DUMERACKI  
- Aktywni Grójec ! TOMASZ SIEDLECKI  
- Bodyline Fitness Club TOMASZ SIEDLECKI  
- Bodyline Fitness Club 2 TOMASZ SIEDLECKI  
339 BGK RUN 1 MAREK POGORZELSKI  
579 Stado Pędzących Kaloryferów TOMASZ CIEPLIŃSKI  
355 ROCH Jasienica MAREK SUCHCICKI  
132 GKS Grodzisk MIROSŁAW GÓJSKI  
211 LHI GERARD DOMAŃSKI  
466 KS Bednarska 2 KALINA WILK  
595 KARMAR KAZIMIERZ KONARSKI  
242 BBL Grójec 1 MARIUSZ PACHOCKI  
241 BBL Grójec 2 MARIUSZ PACHOCKI  
805 Meritum Bank i Partnerzy 3 JOANNA SZTEJNA  
340 BGK RUN 2 MAREK POGORZELSKI  
757 Biegacze z przypadku SZCZEPAN BOROWSKI  
308 Bolt and The Beautiful PKO BANK POLSKI RADOSŁAW GADOMSKI  
- Prędkość Zgaszonego Światła MATEUSZ BIELIŃSKI  
- MokoBiegacze 2 ALEKSANDRA WIECZOREK  
- MICHAŁ LEWICKI  
- MokoBiegacze 3 ALEKSANDRA WIECZOREK  
580 Alior Running Team 2 KRZYSZTOF UNIEJEWSKI  
628 ARUP KAROLINA IZDEBSKA  
596 ASTRAFOX ŁUKASZ BOTT  
225 VIAS Y CONSTRUCCIONES KAMIL KRZESZOWSKI  
498 Bank Pekao - Detal Centrala 2 JACEK BARANOWSKI  
612 Fast Furious GRZEGORZ ŚWIĘTOŃ  
659 ARCADIS MACIEJ KAJRUKSZTO  
741 The Annalizators MARTA CEGŁOWSKA  
483 L.A. Smooth Operators ADRIAN KACZYNSKI  
885 PGNiGo! MARCEL WOŹNIAK  
209 Bayer Life Team MAGDALENA KOSTKIEWICZ  
742 Sorry, takie mamy tempo HUBERT ROGACEWICZ  
869 TIME4RUNNING 2 BARTŁOMIEJ WÓJCIK  
323 Alfa Laval JACEK PYSKŁO  
- ZACHRZANIAMY JAKUB SOŚNIERZ  
- UseLab Running Team WIESŁAW KOTECKI  
306 PKO Bank Polski_3 JANUSZ ŁUKOMSKI  
644 Drużyna MWW MAREK NOWAKOWSKI  
- Wolters Kluwer KATARZYNA MARCINIAK  
515 SQUADRA AZZURRA DANILO FERRARIS  
307 PKO Bank Polski Departament Klienta Strategicznego JAROSŁAW ROMANIAK  
- Sephora Running Team I ŁUKASZ GĘBICKI  
594 Sephora Running Team I ŁUKASZ GĘBICKI  
642 Generali Running Team 4 RAFAŁ KAŁĘCKI  
643 Generali Running Team 5 RAFAŁ KAŁĘCKI  
243 Lingaro 3 BARTOSZ LEMIEC  
626 UTC PWK TEAM 3 ADA FELICIAK  
273 Sandoz Be Healthy 1 KATARZYNA KUCISZ-ROSŁOŃ  
275 Sandoz Be Healthy 2 KATARZYNA KUCISZ-ROSŁOŃ  
274 Sandoz Be Healthy 3 KATARZYNA KUCISZ-ROSŁOŃ  
758 GALT ŁUKASZ WARMIŃSKI  
531 Claritine Active – Żyj pełnią życia MACIEJ BŁĄDEK  
322 Dom Maklerski Banku BPS S.A. TOMASZ LUTY  
917 UNIQA Runners 2 ALICJA GASIOROWSKA  
918 UNIQA Runners 3 ALICJA GASIOROWSKA  
546 TRISFERA PRUSZKÓW PIOTR PASIERBIŃSKI  
808 PAROC TI ROBERT KOTWAS  
547 Trisfera Pruszków 2 GRZEGORZ RYBKOWSKI  
773 I Run Cause I Can MIKOŁAJ SOSZYŃSKI  
774 Cisowianka TOMASZ JĘDRZEJCZUK  
919 UNIQA Runners 4 ALICJA GASIOROWSKA  
610 Bonair 4 MARIA MAJEWSKA  
775 DZIAŁAMY DZIAŁAMY PIOTR ROMANOWSKI  
658 Basell Orlen Polyolefins 2 PIOTR MIKOŁAJEWSKI  
- team2 MARCIN KUCIAK  
822 Dom Kredytowy NOTUS running team DANIEL EJSYMOND  
627 BR TVP Team MARZENA SZUSZKIEWICZ  
789 Nielsen Polska A MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
887 SAP Runs Better MAREK GŁAZOWSKI  
823 MediaCom AGATA OLSZEWSKA  
- woj WOJCIECH BARGIEL  
888 SAP Runs Better II MAREK GŁAZOWSKI  
790 Stone Fish JOANNA MAŃKOWSKA  
- ELTEL EWA POPIEL  
806 Aurelka.pl MAREK KOBIAŁKA  
903 Rembertów - Laski EMILIA OLĘDZKA  
824 Dom Kredytowy NOTUS running team II DANIEL EJSYMOND  
- Hadapt Team WOJCIECH BIELA  
807 Crido In Motion 3 KLAUDIA NIEDŹWIECKA  
933 Aviva Running Team 2 ZBIGNIEW BIELECKI  
791 Równanie Ruchu GRZEGORZ KOŁAKOWSKI  
920 WIŚ-ta wio! ADAM MUSZYŃSKI  
821 przyjaciele IZABELA BRZĘCZEK  
870 kobietkibiegaja.pl 2 IWONA LUDWINEK-ZARZEKA  
855 WYDZIAŁ ELEKTRONIKI I TI PW – ABSOLWENCI TOMASZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI  
- Sof'Run AGATA KOZAK  
- DUE MF PATRYK ŁOSZEWSKI  
- Bio-tech PAWEŁ KINASIEWICZ  
934 Optima Chubbies II IWONA SZABLICKA  
- DAT VAT LESZEK WIŚNIEWSKI  
856 WeRUNNERS MARCIN GŁUSZEK  
854 RB Number One BERNARD WYSZYŃSKI  
853 Trucht Tarchomin Team DOROTA LIKOWSKA  
904 21 SLO Grotowski JANUSZ ZAPOROWSKI  
949 Roche Runners II MARTA SZEJKO  
950 Roche Runners III MARTA SZEJKO  
902 Girls Just Wanna Have Fun MOLLY REID  
952 SINIAT Warszawa MARIUSZ AUGUŚCIK  
951 SINIAT Gacki-Konin-Leszcze MARIUSZ AUGUŚCIK  
886 TriSfera TRIATHLON TEAM KAROL BARWIKOWSKI  
901 Free Like a Turtle MAGDALENA RADOMSKA  
872 CTL Logistics 1 MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN  
966 adidas #mygirls MARTA POLAKOW  
- Marketing Wizards 2 MAŁGORZATA GIERSZ  
935 RBS - "Catch us if you can" TATIANA JURAVSCAIA  
936 RBS3 EUGENIUSZ MANCZENKO  
- KINGA OLSZEWSKA  
- WOJTEK WOJSKOWICZ