12. Bieg Ursynowa - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
16 ABDERRAHIM ELASRI M-30
- ADAM KOWALEWSKI M-40
1289 ADAM KUCHTA M-40
1257 ADAM PISULSKI M-30
2402 ADAM PY M-40
1258 ADAM MAREK M-20
- ADAM NORAS M-20
706 ADAM PAWŁOWSKI M-40
1701 ADAM WALAS M-20
1065 ADAM KOWALCZYK M-30
650 ADAM BIEŃKO M-40
1920 ADAM MISZTAL M-50
793 ADAM CHODOWIEC M-20
1915 ADAM SZYMAJDA M-30
2066 ADAM ZGÓRZAK M-30
934 ADAM ŁUKASIAK M-30
389 ADAM BIERNACKI M-60
1342 ADAM ŻOŁĄDŹ M-20
217 ADAM GRĄDZKI M-40
2195 ADAM BRZEZIŃSKI M-20
2087 ADAM WĄSIKOWSKI M-30
1362 ADAM KUCHARSKI M-30
1651 ADAM ŚLIWOWSKI M-20
1949 ADAM CIECIELĄG M-12
2294 ADAM KAWA M-30
1698 ADAM MALEWICZ M-40
1967 ADAM WALASZEK M-30
959 ADAM CZERWIŃSKI M-30
1214 ADAM SZREJNA M-30
2127 ADAM FORNALIK M-40
256 ADAM CZEPCZAK-GÓRECKI M-20
1640 ADAM RADZIMIRSKI M-20
419 ADAM ZAWIASA M-20
1642 ADAM PIOTROWSKI M-40
860 ADAM PLUSZKA M-40
1907 ADAM HOLWEK M-30
1396 ADAM WEREDA M-20
433 ADAM GARTKIEWICZ M-40
1070 ADAM JASKUŁA M-16
748 ADAM DRAMIŃSKI M-40
1841 ADAM CHĘĆ M-30
606 ADAM GŁODOWSKI M-30
- ADRIAN FRĄCKIEWICZ M-20
1418 ADRIAN WILCZYŃSKI M-20
912 ADRIAN ZIENKIEWICZ M-20
645 ADRIAN GOLACIK M-30
2056 ADRIAN MIODUSZEWSKI M-20
1025 ADRIAN ELJASIAK M-20
1782 ADRIAN POLITAJ M-30
1029 ADRIAN JAKUBCZYK M-30
1700 ADRIAN MILLER M-16
1795 ADRIAN BARTNICKI M-16
1466 ADRIAN SKRZYPCZAK M-20
1731 ADRIAN ZYŚK M-30
- ADRIAN PEC M-14
445 ADRIAN SIULIK M-20
2000 ADRIANA KALBARCZYK K-20
1345 ADRIANNA WARDZAŁA K-20
1762 AGATA DALKE K-16
1800 AGATA KRÓLIKOWSKA K-30
1436 AGATA GORTAT K-40
1754 AGATA JAWORSKA K-30
2226 AGATA KRUPA K-20
2255 AGATA CEDROWSKA K-30
506 AGATA FURMANEK K-20
2261 AGATA SPRYSZYŃSKA K-30
928 AGATA ŁABĘCKA K-30
1475 AGATA KARIOZEN K-30
707 AGATA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-30
611 AGATA ZIEMBICKA K-40
551 AGATA BIEŃKOWSKA K-20
1470 AGATA TUZ K-30
408 AGATA MAKSJAN-WÓJCIK K-40
1126 AGATA SZYDŁOWSKA-MAKSYMIUK K-30
1827 AGATA BIESAGA K-30
1528 AGATA BORYSŁAWSKA K-20
610 AGNIESZKA RACHOWKA K-30
2414 AGNIESZKA STROJNA K-16
1769 AGNIESZKA KARAŚ K-40
- AGNIESZKA KROCHMALSKA K-40
905 AGNIESZKA KUCHARSKA-ZAJKOWSKA K-30
485 AGNIESZKA KRUSZYŃSKA K-30
653 AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAK K-30
909 AGNIESZKA ZACHARIAS K-30
2008 AGNIESZKA KOSEWICZ K-40
131 AGNIESZKA LENDZION K-40
2001 AGNIESZKA DŻUGANOWSKA K-40
1267 AGNIESZKA SZOKALSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA KROPIEWNICKA K-30
1717 AGNIESZKA PIECZYWEK K-30
1574 AGNIESZKA POKROP K-30
2249 AGNIESZKA NOWAK K-20
- AGNIESZKA JANKOWSKA K-30
1064 AGNIESZKA KOWALCZYK K-30
1447 AGNIESZKA DOBROŁOWICZ K-30
1295 AGNIESZKA ROSŁONIEC K-40
1298 AGNIESZKA MISZTAL K-40
1727 AGNIESZKA MYSZKIEWICZ-KURKIEWICZ K-30
794 AGNIESZKA MAJEWSKA K-20
798 AGNIESZKA DOMINIAK K-40
2070 AGNIESZKA BOLEK K-40
- AGNIESZKA KRAWCZYK K-40
1929 AGNIESZKA NOWAKOWSKA K-20
525 AGNIESZKA WITKOWSKA K-30
1288 AGNIESZKA PARTYKA K-40
133 AGNIESZKA KERNER K-40
821 AGNIESZKA GODLEWSKA K-40
1737 AGNIESZKA ROŻEK K-30
1367 AGNIESZKA BOJKO K-20
832 AGNIESZKA NOWAKOWSKA K-40
2106 AGNIESZKA DRZEWIECKA-WITKOWSKA K-30
542 AGNIESZKA KOPIENIAK K-30
- AGNIESZKA DRUMLAK K-40
1110 AGNIESZKA ZAWADKA K-40
395 AGNIESZKA LISEWSKA K-30
1965 AGNIESZKA SKIBA K-30
1198 AGNIESZKA SAKOWSKA K-30
1739 AGNIESZKA CHOMA-GACA K-40
2285 AGNIESZKA NOGALSKA K-20
1986 AGNIESZKA ŻURANIEWSKA K-40
1233 AGNIESZKA TROINSKA K-30
429 AGNIESZKA SAMITOWSKA K-30
275 AGNIESZKA GONTARZ K-30
1008 AGNIESZKA HAUZER K-30
1244 ALA WARDZAŁA K-70
2160 ALA SZATANIK K-30
887 ALBERT FOKT M-30
2218 ALBERT WRONOWSKI M-16
2324 ALBERT SZNABEL M-20
1885 ALDONA SAS K-50
2123 ALEK SUSEŁ M-30
1415 ALEKSANDER DOMAGAŁA M-16
1254 ALEKSANDER URBAN M-30
486 ALEKSANDER REJDYCH M-20
2401 ALEKSANDER OGRODZKI M-14
2251 ALEKSANDER URBANIAK M-30
1293 ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-16
2143 ALEKSANDER ZANIEWSKI M-30
847 ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-50
261 ALEKSANDER SZELĄG M-40
- ALEKSANDER MIROS M-30
1541 ALEKSANDRA JAKIMIUK K-20
1412 ALEKSANDRA SZCZOTKOWSKA K-30
1030 ALEKSANDRA KARCZEWSKA K-20
2229 ALEKSANDRA LIPIEC-GRYSZPANOWICZ K-30
28 ALEKSANDRA LISOWSKA K-20
1882 ALEKSANDRA JĘDRYKA K-30
334 ALEKSANDRA BIAŁOWĄS K-20
1338 ALEKSANDRA JAROSZ K-20
- ALEKSANDRA KWASEK K-40
1461 ALEKSANDRA ZAWADZKA K-20
1189 ALEKSANDRA SADŁOWSKA K-20
1704 ALEKSANDRA MALEK K-30
2090 ALEKSANDRA STUCZYNSKA K-20
1939 ALEKSANDRA OKAPIEC K-30
2088 ALEKSANDRA PINKAS K-30
3017 ALEKSANDRA FONGANG K-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 200 zł
1653 ALEKSANDRA KWASEK K-40
386 ALEKSANDRA KWIATKOWSKA K-50
833 ALEKSANDRA SOŁYGA-ŻUREK K-30
835 ALEKSANDRA TOPOLSKA K-20
1504 ALEKSANDRA PILARSKA-POGODA K-40
254 ALEKSANDRA SZALA K-30
972 ALEKSANDRA ROCHALSKA K-30
559 ALEKSANDRA KANCIAŁA K-20
2317 ALEKSANDRA MAJ K-20
987 ALEKSANDRA ORZEPIŃSKA K-20
1977 ALEKSANDRA SOCHOCKA K-30
418 ALEKSANDRA MĄDZIK K-30
2201 ALEKSANDRA MARCINIAK K-20
1981 ALEKSANDRA BORZĄDEK K-16
- ALEKSANDRA HACZKUR K-20
1511 ALESANDRA KUCHARSKA K-20
622 ALEX KACPRZYK M-40
2083 ALFONSO DE PAOLINI M-30
886 ALICJA PRNDOTA K-20
1430 ALICJA STAWICKA K-20
914 ALICJA BENEDYK K-20
1679 ALICJA DEFRATYKA K-30
1630 ALICJA SILSKA-KLUZA K-30
1276 ALINA RUZIK K-30
2082 ALISA ZLOTENKO K-20
304 AMELIA SŁOMKA K-14
688 AMELIA BISOWSKA K-14
1778 ANDREW UNDERWOOD M-30
2283 ANDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI M-60
2173 ANDRZEJ OWSIŃSKI M-40
892 ANDRZEJ CHOJNOWSKI M-40
2380 ANDRZEJ KRAŚNIEWSKI M-60
1047 ANDRZEJ SAJKOWSKI M-60
2406 ANDRZEJ RĘBOWSKI M-40
1055 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYCKI M-70
336 ANDRZEJ OSOWSKI M-30
823 ANDRZEJ PRZYBYSZ M-30
1048 ANDRZEJ DYMEL M-60
2112 ANDRZEJ ROWIŃSKI M-50
2305 ANDRZEJ MARKIEWICZ M-50
721 ANDRZEJ GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-40
1974 ANDRZEJ ŁUCJANEK M-30
1251 ANDRZEJ ZYCH M-40