12. Bieg Ursynowa - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- BEATA RACIBORSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI M-50
- MARTYNA KONARZEWSKA K-20
- PIOTR PIĄTKOWSKI M-20
- AUGUSTYN KŁONICKI M-30
- BEATA MAJ K-40
- JUDYTA MALINOWSKA K-30
- PIOTR MIELEWCZYK M-20
- KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- ARKADIUSZ PADYSZ M-40
- KONRAD BUJNOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ KOMAR M-40
- PIOTR GONSTAL M-30
- BEATA ANDRES K-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ OLESIŃSKI M-20
- KAMIL DŁUGOŁĘCKI M-20
- JAROSŁAW SAKWA M-60
- ADRIAN FRĄCKIEWICZ M-20
- DOMINIKA SMOLIŃSKA K-30
- JAN BEDNARSKI M-20
- MAGDALENA TUREK K-30
- KRZYSZTOF TUREK M-30
- PIOTR OLECHOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN RYBAK M-20
- EWA PIETRZAK K-30
- MAREK JANKOWSKI M-50
- IZABELA BARWICKA K-20
- KRZYSZTOF ŚLIMAK M-30
- MICHAŁ PSTRUCHA M-40
- FILIP JAWORSKI M-16
- KRZYSZTOF ŚLIMAK M-30
- ADAM KOWALEWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA KROCHMALSKA K-40
- BARTOSZ ANTOSZEWSKI M-30
- EWA MAJSTEREK K-20
- PATRYCJA KULIGOWSKA K-20
- MAREK KOWALSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ ŁUCZAK M-40
- ADAM NORAS M-20
- TADEUSZ GÓRAL M-40
- WIKTORIA DWOJAK K-20
- TOMASZ REY M-30
- MARZENA WIERCIŃSKA K-40
- WOJCIECH KUSZPYT M-20
- MATEUSZ KOCHANIEC M-12
- JOANNA LATUSZEK K-40
- EMILIA KRUSZEWSKA-JANCZ K-40
- PAWEŁ WOŹNICKI M-20
- MARIUSZ RAPA M-40
- DOROTA OLSZEWSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-40
- RAFAŁ BIEDRZYCKI M-30
- KRYSTIAN STEFAŃSKI M-30
- JOANNA SKARŻYŃSKA K-40
- KUBA KAWECKI M-20
- KATARZYNA SUJAK K-20
- ROBERT STANKIEWICZ M-30
- PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA SZAFLARSKA K-30
- ELŻBIETA ADAMCZYK K-50
- DARIUSZ KOSMALA M-50
- AGNIESZKA KROPIEWNICKA K-30
- DAWID CYBULSKI M-20
- MIROSŁAW MIELNICZUK M-40
- ANNA KRAJOWSKA-KUKIEL K-30
- RENATA WÓJCIK K-30
- JANUSZ OCHAB M-40
- JACEK LEŚNIAK M-30
- ANDRZEJ BARANOWSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA JANKOWSKA K-30
- MARCIN GOŁUB M-30
- DAMIAN SZCZEPKOWSKI M-20
- IZABELA MENDELOWSKA K-30
- TOMASZ GRYCKO M-20
- NATALIA WIŚNIEWSKA K-20
- SEBASTIAN CIELNIAK M-16
- ROBERT KASICA M-40
- ROBERT MAZUREK M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ KSIĘŻAK M-30
- PAWEŁ JASTRZĘBSKI M-40
- DOROTA PIETRUSIEWICZ K-30
- FABIAN OLEKSIUK M-20
- ANDRZEJ PAWEŁ PANKOWSKI M-40
- KACPER KIRKIEWICZ M-20
- MATEUSZ PANKOWSKI M-16
- MARCIN PIĘTKA M-20
- DAMIAN JĄDEREK M-20
- RADOSŁAW GADOMSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA GÓRNIAK K-20
- ALEKSANDRA KWASEK K-40
- MACIEJ SZPIL M-30
- KATARZYNA LEWANDOWSKA K-20
- WOJCIECH MICHALEC M-50
- JOANNA KUJDA K-12
- MAJA SUMINSKA K-16
- MARCIN WRÓBEL M-30
- KRZYSZTOF LOTEK M-20
- MICHAŁ PODSTĘPSKI M-20
- MARIUSZ WTULICH M-30
- KAROLINA KOZIEJOWSKA K-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- PIOTR STRZELECKI M-40
- ANNA ZARZYCKA K-30
- MAŁGORZATA ŻÓRAWSKA K-30
- LUCYNA CHRUŚCIEL K-30
- MARLENA BIŃKOWSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA KRAWCZYK K-40
- MICHAŁ ŁASIŃSKI M-30
- ROMAN TOPOLSKI M-30
- EWELINA DĄBROWSKA K-20
- DAMIAN ŁUGOWSKI M-30
- MARIOLA DZIADOSZ K-20
- ŁUKASZ CIEPLIŃSKI M-30
- MARCIN PAJEWSKI M-40
- KAROLINA PIETRZAK K-20
- KAROLINA KUKIELSKA K-30
- TOMASZ CZUDOWSKI M-40
- ARKADIUSZ OLIK M-30
- PIOTR RASZEWSKI M-30
- DEBORA POLIDORO F-50
- SANKET ARAKH M-30
- MONIKA PEC K-40
- MAGDALENA GALIŃSKA K-30
- ANNA WOJEWÓDZKA K-20
- ANIA BANIAK K-30
- TOMASZ GOGOL M-20
- JULIA WOJEWÓDZKA K-12
- MARCIN GRUBKA M-40
- KARINA ŚMIECH K-20
- DOROTA SŁUPIK K-20
- ANNA ZALEWSKA K-20
- TOMASZ CIEPLIŃSKI M-30
- LESŁAW KUCZYŃSKI M-40
- DAGMARA PYC K-20
- ŁUKASZ WACHOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN RUTKOWSKI M-40
- BARTEK ORZECHOWSKI M-30
- KLAUDIUSZ URBAŃSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KOŁACZ M-30
- SZYMON URBANCZAK M-14
- PAULINA PRUGAR-FUKOWSKA K-30
- SERGII OKSENIUK M-30
- IZABELA SŁAWCZYK K-40
- MARZENA ŻUK K-20
- OKSANA OKSENIUK K-30
- WALDEMAR WIETESKA M-40
- MARCELINKA OBARSKA K-20
- MARCIN GROCHOWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA DRUMLAK K-40
- DOROTA HOŁOWNIA K-30
- WOJCIECH PIWOWARCZYK K-20
- BOŻENA JOSYPENKO K-40
- BOZENA FRYDRYCH K-60
- TOMEK ADAMCZYK M-16
- WOJCIECH DĄBROWSKI M-20
- GRZEGORZ SKASZEWSKI M-40
- SŁAWOMIR KAWKA M-40
- PAWEŁ MAZURKIEWICZ M-30
- PAULINA OSTASZEWSKA K-20
- PIOTR KUŹDUB M-20
- KAROL SŁADEK M-30
- PIOTR JAWORSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ KUREK M-30
- KATARZYNA JANEK K-20
- DOMINIK PLICHTA M-30
- ADRIAN PEC M-14
- ROBERT PIEKUT M-40
- BARTOSZ DUDA M-16
- KAMIL KLIMAS M-30
- BEATA PALUCH-CIOPIŃSKA K-30
- OLA MUNZAR K-30
- SYLWIA URBAN K-30
- KRZYSZTOF MIJAS M-30
- GRZEGORZ GÓRSKI M-60
- ARTUR REGUCKI M-40
- KATARZYNA MAMCARZ K-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ MAMCARZ M-16
- ALEKSANDRA HACZKUR K-20
- ŁUKASZ JANIAK M-20
- MIKOŁAJ GRUDNIK M-30
- RAINER PAULY M-50
- VLADYSLAV VINOKUROV M-20
- SZYMON BUBIŁEK M-30
- HENRYKA DZIEWULSKA K-50
- KRZYSZTOF LISZKA M-30
- OLGA KORZENIOWSKA K-30
- PIOTR PACHNIK M-40
- ALEKSANDER MIROS M-30
- IGOR GLAPIŃSKI M-20
- RENATA MIĄSKO K-50
- PIOTR GŁOWACKI M-40
- MATEUSZ KRUK M-20
- ROBERT SIENKIEWICZ M-50
- KRYSTIAN KAMYK M-30
- MARCIN TOMCZAK M-30
- JACEK WICHOWSKI M-30
- KAMILA GALA K-30
- SŁAWOMIR KIŃCZYK M-40
- ROBERT TWARDOWSKI M-50
- DOMINIKA CISZEWSKA K-30