2018. Puchar Maratonu Warszawskiego - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
316 PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK M-18
67 MIROSŁAW ARTYSZUK M-55
229 JERZY BABIŃSKI M-55
133 MARIOLA BAKALARSKA K-50
- SERGEI BALABANOV M-30
317 MARCIN BAŁA M-35
190 GRZEGORZ BANASZEK M-35
148 PAULINA BARAN K-18
166 ZENON BARAN M-55
209 ARKADIUSZ BARANOWSKI M-50
225 TADEUSZ BARANOWSKI M-70
171 ILONA BARNAS K-35
123 DOMINIKA BARSZCZEWSKA K-18
236 TOMASZ BIAŁEK M-40
213 PAWEŁ BIAŁY M-18
98 DARIUSZ BIELAS M-45
108 MACIEJ BIEŃ M-40
193 PIOTR BIENIEK M-30
136 GRZEGORZ BIERNAT M-30
- PIOTR BIRSKI M-40
241 TOMASZ BLADOS M-35
141 LUKASZ BRODOWICZ M-35
235 ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-60
76 ROBERT BUCZEK M-50
112 JAKUB CHLEBOWSKI M-18
310 AGNIESZKA CHMIELEWSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ CHRZANOWSKI M-35
109 ROBERT CHWEDCZUK M-30
135 MICHAŁ CIEĆWIERZ M-18
126 JOLANTA CYMBORSKA K-35
91 MIESZKO CYNKIER M-35
162 JOANNA CZAJKOWSKA K-18
120 MILENA CZERNIAWKO K-30
202 ANDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI M-60
122 MICHAŁ DĄBROWSKI M-18
182 TOMEK DAWIDOWSKI M-35
- JAROSŁAW DOMAGAŁA M-50
216 MARIUSZ DOMAGAŁA M-30
24 JAKUB DOMERACKI M-30
- JAKUB DRASZANOWSKI M-18
- ANNA DROZDOWSKA K-35
242 MATEUSZ DUBEK M-30
1 ANDRZEJ DUDA M-45
93 KATARZYNA DURKO K-40
- MARTYNA DWORCZYŃSKA K-18
50 MAGDALENA DYBKOWSKA K-40
62 ZBIGNIEW DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-45
100 PIOTR EWERTOWSKI M-50
204 ANNA FAJKOWSKA-KOSIEC K-45
157 BARTŁOMIEJ FIDECKI M-30
195 MAREK FIDO M-50
240 ELIZA FLORCZUK K-30
- MARCIN FRĄCZEK M-35
35 AGATA FRYDRYCH K-18
203 TOMASZ GABRYELEWICZ M-55
131 TERESA GALLEWICZ-DOŁOWA K-35
285 MICHAŁ GAŁECKI M-45
132 RADEK GAŁKA M-35
121 MONIKA GAŃSKA-KARAMON K-45
184 MAŁGORZATA GASEK K-40
86 MAGDALENA GĄSIOROWSKA K-18
- ŁUKASZ GERLACH M-40
28 JAN GIEMZA M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-18
23 ELŻBIETA GŁOWACKA K-60
228 MIROSŁAW GÓJSKI M-55
- ANNA GOŁĄB K-35
234 TADEUSZ GÓRAL M-45
176 KATARZYNA GÓRECKA K-40
243 RAFAŁ GÓRKA M-45
208 ALEKSANDER GÓRSKI M-50
218 KONRAD GRABSKI M-40
- KAROLINA GRACZYK K-30
247 MARCIN GREGIER M-40
45 MAŁGORZATA GREGORUK K-18
211 PATRYK GROCHOWALSKI M-18
227 TOMASZ GROCHOWALSKI M-50
57 TOMASZ GRUDZIŃSKI M-50
145 PATRYCJA GRYZ K-30
231 IZABELA GRZEGRZÓŁKA K-50
46 MARCELINA GRZYBOWSKA K-18
143 MARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI M-50
59 KRZYSZTOF HAJDAMOWICZ M-35
127 ANNA HAWEŁKA K-30
84 AGATA HEBDA K-35
129 JAKUB HOROSZ M-18
88 EMILA HREHORUK K-35
55 PIOTR JABŁOŃSKI M-45
70 MAŁGORZATA JAKUBCZYK K-40
48 KATARZYNA JANICKA K-30
172 AGNIESZKA JANKOWSKA K-35
81 TOMASZ JANUCHTA M-45
25 MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO K-45
111 HUBERT JAROSZ M-18
164 JERZY JAROSZ M-45
152 SEBASTIAN JASIŃSKI M-30
- ROMAN JAWCZAK M-35
238 ANDRZEJ JAWOR M-45
- GRZEGORZ JĘDRYKA M-50
- ALICJA JĘDRZEJEWSKA K-18
- MATEUSZ JONAK M-30
22 PAWEŁ KĄCKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN KALENKO M-40
52 MAREK KALINIAK M-50
221 KRZYSZTOF KAŁUGA M-30
230 STANISŁAW KAMIŃSKI M-60
- ŁAZARZ KAPAON M-18
36 JACEK KAPŁON M-30
315 AGATA KARIOZEN K-35
42 ANNA MARIA KARŁOWICZ K-65
11 OKSANA KASHIVSKA K-45
12 OLEH KASHIVSKYY M-45
92 PIOTR KAZIMIERSKI M-40
33 KAMILA KĘPIŃSKA K-30
- MATEUSZ KIERZKOWSKI M-18
154 TADEUSZ KIESZEK M-60
15 MICHAŁ KIEZA M-30
- KACPER KIRKIEWICZ M-18
174 MARIUSZ KISZKA M-30
200 CEZARY KMIEĆ M-45
27 DAREK KNYCHAS M-45
96 KAMILA KOHOUTOVA K-18
29 ROMAN KOLEŚNIK M-40
- PIOTR KOŁAKOWSKI M-18
58 ROMAN KOŁODZIEJ M-50
173 KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-40
175 WOJCIECH KONIECZNY M-18
147 PATRYCJA KOPEĆ K-40
94 ARTUR KORCZYKOWSKI M-50
19 OSKAR KORZONEK M-18
- ZBIGNIEW KORZONKOWSKI M-65
197 KRYSTIAN KOSACKI M-45
149 DARIUSZ KOSIOREK M-50
104 PRZEMYSŁAW KOSOWSKI M-45
- MAGDALENA KOWALCZYK K-18
72 ALEKSANDRA KOZIK K-35
64 ADRIAN KRÓL M-18
- KUBUŚ KRYSIAK M-18
142 JAN KRZYŻANOWSKI M-40
124 JULIAN KRZYZANOWSKI M-35
160 PIOTR KUBERA M-40
56 PIOTR KUCHARSKI M-50
- MAGDALENA KUCIŃSKA K-30
- GRZEGORZ KULA M-45
181 ALEKSANDRA KULIS K-30
65 OLIVER KUNC M-18
140 ALEKSANDRA KUSA K-18
139 ANNA KUSA K-18
169 MARCIN KWAŚNIEWSKI M-18
- MARCIN KWAŚNIEWSKI M-18
89 MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-35
60 ANNA LENART K-40
34 MICHAL LESAK M-35
30 WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M-40
226 MICHAŁ LIPIŃSKI M-30
114 JANUSZ LIPSKI M-55
51 KAROLINA LISZKA K-18
44 ANASTASIIA LOGVINA K-18
32 PAWEŁ LULIŃSKI M-30
- AGATA ŁABĘCKA K-35
309 STANISŁAW ŁABĘDA M-45
220 KONRAD ŁABĘDZKI M-30
79 KUBA ŁEBSKI M-35
83 KATARZYNA ŁUKASZEWSKA K-40
18 DARIUSZ ŁUKASZEWSKI M-30
82 MARIUSZ ŁUKASZEWSKI M-40
- JUSTYNA MACIEJOWSKA-WÓJCIK K-45
170 KAMILA MADEJ K-35
39 PAWEŁ MAJEWSKI M-18
155 KATARZYNA MARYNIAK K-35
113 KATARZYNA MARZANTOWICZ K-30
- IZABELA MASZCZYK K-30
214 GRZEGORZ MAZURKIEWICZ M-40
- PATRYK MECH M-40
180 AGNIESZKA MICHALAK K-30
311 ADRIAN MICHALCZUK M-18
168 PIOTR MICHALSKI M-35
187 MAGDA MIELNICZEK K-50
134 MIROSŁAW MIELNICZUK M-40
20 JAN MIRECKI M-40
165 RAFAŁ MIROSŁAW M-30
207 KRZYSZTOF MITURA M-30
312 TAKESHI MIYAJIMA M-50
217 DANIEL MOCIAS M-35
115 ANNA MORAWSKA K-65
105 IZA MOROZ K-40
102 MARIUSZ MOROZ M-40
192 ANNA MUSIAŁ K-18
196 KERSHEN NAIDOO M-40
73 HANNA NEJFELD K-40
61 EWA NIESCIORUK-FIDO K-45
146 KLAUDIA NITA K-18
246 GRZEGORZ NOWAK M-45
244 KATARZYNA NOWAK K-40
245 PAULINA NOWAK K-18
- JACEK NOWORYTA M-70
125 JOANNA ODOLCZYK K-50
- ANNA OLCZAK K-35
191 AGNIESZKA OLECH K-35
212 ZENON OLSZAK M-50