XIV Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
C228 Kapitalni Capitalsi ZUZANNA TATARA  
C213 Drunk Samurai IV YORIKO TERADA  
B292 Prokuratoria Generalna 4 WOJCIECH MURAWSKI  
C101 MVP TAX WOJCIECH PIETRASIEWICZ  
C265 LOT IT Runners WOJCIECH STAŃCZAK  
C504 KS Staszewscy WOJCIECH STASZEWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
123% / 1 230 zł
B192 Prokuratoria Generalna 3 WOJCIECH MURAWSKI  
B154 Prokuratoria Generalna WOJCIECH MURAWSKI  
B155 Prokuratoria Generalna 1 WOJCIECH MURAWSKI  
C128 Prokuratoria Generalna 2 WOJCIECH MURAWSKI  
C295 PKO Leasing WOJCIECH ZAKRZEWSKI  
A520 Fashion Victims WOJCIECH CORA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
A521 Shopping is my Cardio WOJCIECH CORA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
B302 Accenture Bordeaux WIOLA CZOSTKÓW  
B301 Accenture Paris WIOLA CZOSTKÓW  
B300 Accenture Nantes WIOLA CZOSTKÓW  
B304 Accenture Horsham Team WIOLA CZOSTKÓW  
B303 Accenture Security Team 2 WIOLA CZOSTKÓW  
B298 Accenture High Performance WIOLA CZOSTKÓW  
B307 Accenture SAP ASAP WIOLA CZOSTKÓW  
B306 Accenture Infrastructure Services WIOLA CZOSTKÓW  
B305 Accenture Security Team 1 WIOLA CZOSTKÓW  
B299 Accenture Team One WIOLA CZOSTKÓW  
- Emurs Poland WERONIKA SZCZESNA  
B160 Winiary WERONIKA WODICZKO  
B233 Emsur Poland WERONIKA SZCZESNA  
B288 Emsur Poland WERONIKA SZCZESNA  
- Przebiegli MP WASYL KOWALCZUK  
- Przebiegli WASYL KOWALCZUK  
B356 MMC 1 WANDA WOLKOWSKI  
B357 MMC 2 WANDA WOLKOWSKI  
- MMC 3 WANDA WOLKOWSKI  
C246 Victus Rębków VICTUS RĘBKÓW  
B293 Johnson&Johnson Running Team C URSZULA HANGIEL  
B285 Johnson&Johnson Running Team MD URSZULA HANGIEL  
B286 AWBUD S.A. URSZULA PUCHALSKA  
A259 3e software house URSZULA KUK  
A149 COBI URSZULA SIEDLECKA  
- Amicis ULADZISLAU SHAUCHUK  
C320 Drużyna TVN 3 ULA PETAŚ  
A178 Sami Swoi Speedożercy TUNG NGUYEN-BRODNICKI  
A409 Solon TOMASZ HAJDUK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
145% / 1 450 zł
A284 DPD Polska I TOMASZ CHLEBOWSKI  
A209 PZ Cussons Running Team TOMASZ ANTOSZEWSKI  
C263 OEX RUNNERS TEAM TOMASZ STASZCZUK  
A285 DPD Polska II TOMASZ CHLEBOWSKI  
C150 DPD Polska III TOMASZ CHLEBOWSKI  
C325 DPD Polska IV TOMASZ CHLEBOWSKI  
A242 ADP TOMASZ DAWIDCZYK  
A118 BIG-BIK-OWCY-DBI TOMASZ SUDAKOWSKI  
B202 THE STRONGERS by STROER TOMASZ CIRMIRAKIS  
B148 NBS Team TOMASZ IZDEBSKI  
B201 NO STRESS TEAM by STROER TOMASZ CIRMIRAKIS  
C275 42 Baza Lotnictwa Szkolnego TOMASZ MUSZYŃSKI  
C304 AMBRA zWINNI TOMASZ PAWLICKI  
B135 KB Krokus Kwiatkowice - Oszołomy TOMASZ ZOMERFELD  
A113 Yokogawa Runners TOMASZ DZIUBANY  
A114 Yokogawa Joggers TOMASZ DZIUBANY  
B342 MB Aerospace Technologies (Poland) TOMASZ PAWLACZYK  
B118 Biegać każdy może TOMASZ MUCIEK  
A121 BIG-BIK-owcy TOMASZ SUDAKOWSKI  
B501 Vamos Nina TELMO DIZ Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
111% / 1 101 zł
A271 DROdzy SZYMON BYLIŃSKI  
A224 X-team SZCZEPAN BOROWSKI  
A102 Sage D SYLWIA SMOCZYŃSKA  
C103 Rowing Running Team SYLWIA LIŚKIEWICZ  
- ZenCard SYLWIA CHMARRA  
C268 LetMeRunSo SYLWIA MAŁYSZ  
C271 CATracers SYLWIA JAROSIŃSKA  
B255 ZenCard SYLWIA CHMARRA  
B205 WAPNIAKI SYLWIA KRALIK  
C272 CATrunners SYLWIA JAROSIŃSKA  
A515 Warbud Running Team SYLWIA TOPOLSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
138% / 1 380 zł
B283 ORA ET LABORA SYLWESTER WILK  
A185 ŻeRun SEBASTIAN JĘDRAL  
- PEMES Produkcja SEBASTIAN KOCHANOWSKI  
B354 OBI 051 Leszno SEBASTIAN POPIELA  
C186 Stal-Service SEBASTIAN JEŻ  
A614 Biegnące Wieprze RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
171% / 1 701 zł
A615 Biegnące Wieprze II RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
131% / 1 301 zł
A220 Budimex runners ROMAN TOPOLSKI  
A119 Runnero Team ROMAN KOLEŚNIK  
C157 Storck ROBERT WOJCIESZAK  
B226 Sztuczna Inteligencja nie śmierdzi ROBERT DRZEWIECKI  
A106 Lemontri ROBERT CIOSEK  
A295 NASK 1 ROBERT CIESIELSKI  
B168 PepsiCo Planning Tigers ROBERT NIEWADZIŁ  
A164 Aegon Run RENATA JAKUBISIAK  
C296 SimplicITy RENATA MAJCHER  
B142 Sagemcom REMIGIUSZ KOSIK  
B212 Izba Adwokacka w Warszawie RAFAŁ MICHALIK  
B239 Załoga G RAFAŁ DĄBROWSKI  
B186 Nas nie dogoniat RAFAŁ KLIMEK  
A138 Akademicki Zespół Pieśni i Tańca Uniwersytetu Łódzkiego "KUJON" RAFAŁ KASIŃSKI  
A124 TriWawa OZD RAFAŁ FABISZEWSKI  
C264 OBI Tychy 049 RAFAŁ SMITS  
C139 PHD Media Direction RADOSŁAW STOLARCZYK  
B153 Aplitt 1 RADOSŁAW RYBAK  
B152 Aplitt 2 RADOSŁAW RYBAK  
C238 Provident Polska S.A. RADOSŁAW KACPRZAK  
B151 Aplitt 3 RADOSŁAW RYBAK  
B150 Aplitt 4 RADOSŁAW RYBAK  
C262 OBI International RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
C314 LOT CHARTERS RADOSŁAW PODBIELSKI  
B312 BEDEKER RADEK BILSKI  
C194 Codec RADEK KOZIEJA  
B141 Urząd Lotnictwa Cywilnego 1 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN  
B196 Urząd Lotnictwa Cywilnego 2 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN  
A272 Roche Diabetes Care Polska PRZEMYSLAW FATEK  
A234 Biegnij z ProService: Sześć Gepardów jedzących Ognisty Sernik PRZEMEK CIOK  
A233 Biegnij z ProService: Szybcy i Piękne PRZEMEK CIOK  
A232 Biegnij z ProService: Shinryaku PRZEMEK CIOK  
A231 Biegnij z ProService: Dzikie Dziki PRZEMEK CIOK  
A230 Biegnij z ProService: Avengers PRZEMEK CIOK  
A290 2 EDC Runners PIOTR DĄBROWSKI  
C503 VF Team - wolnobiegacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
171% / 1 701 zł
C175 Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD POiOK PIOTR LEŚNOWOLSKI  
- Paczuski Taudul PIOTR STRYJEWSKI  
A292 3 EDC Runners PIOTR DĄBROWSKI  
A291 4 EDC Runners PIOTR DĄBROWSKI  
A293 5 EDC Runners PIOTR DĄBROWSKI  
- VF Team - 1 PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
- Altkom Software & Consulting PIOTR DOBROWOLSKI  
A294 6 EDC Runners PIOTR DĄBROWSKI  
- VF Team - 2 PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
- Altkom Akademia S.A. PIOTR DOBROWOLSKI  
C307 Drużyna Actimela PIOTR STADNICKI  
C252 7 EDC Runners PIOTR DĄBROWSKI  
A508 Reckitt Benckiser All-Stars PIOTR MAZUR Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
103% / 1 030 zł
C253 8 EDC Runners PIOTR DĄBROWSKI  
C254 9 EDC Runners PIOTR DĄBROWSKI  
C255 10 EDC Runners PIOTR DĄBROWSKI  
C256 11 EDC Runners PIOTR DĄBROWSKI  
C257 12 EDC Runners PIOTR DĄBROWSKI  
B506 Auchan Retail Polska 1 PIOTR WOJCIESZKIEWICZ Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
194% / 1 935 zł
B211 ASC #1 PIOTR DOBROWOLSKI  
C306 Danone Bieruń PIOTR STADNICKI  
- ASC #2 PIOTR DOBROWOLSKI  
- ASC#3 PIOTR DOBROWOLSKI  
C269 Żółto-czarni PIOTR JABŁOŃSKI  
A246 Google Serverless Runners PIOTR WITUSOWSKI  
B337 Eneria Elektrycy PIOTR ZAWADZKI  
C234 MAI Insurance Brokers TEAM PIOTR OKRASA  
C144 CDM Pekao PIOTR TELEON  
B131 LOGOsc PIOTR PASIERBIŃSKI  
- LOGOsc PIOTR PASIERBIŃSKI  
C315 APN Promise 1 PIOTR BIELIŃSKI  
- APN Promise 2 PIOTR BIELIŃSKI  
C203 adidas Brand Comms PIOTR SZELESZCZUK  
C177 Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD Sześciu Wspaniałych PIOTR LEŚNOWOLSKI  
A184 Biegowa Rodzina PIOTR SZEWCZYK  
C310 Turbo ITCC PIOTR STADNICKI  
A245 Go4Energy PIOTR MOKRZAŃSKI  
B403 Eneria PIOTR ZAWADZKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
130% / 1 300 zł
C309 Stay Strong Team PIOTR STADNICKI  
B210 Altkom Akademia PIOTR DOBROWOLSKI  
A199 Google Cloud Runners PIOTR WITUSOWSKI  
C173 Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD Muszkieterowie PIOTR LEŚNOWOLSKI  
A283 Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa PIOTR DZIEKAN  
C308 Nutri Pany i Panie PIOTR STADNICKI  
B209 Altkom Software and Consulting PIOTR DOBROWOLSKI  
C174 Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD - trójkołamacze PIOTR LEŚNOWOLSKI  
C105 Szybcy i z CHEPa PIOTR RÓŻYCKI  
A289 1 EDC Runners PIOTR DĄBROWSKI  
C121 Rockcastle PIOTR HAJGIEL  
C506 VF Team - szybkobiegacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
129% / 1 287 zł
B308 RBS 01 PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
B197 Centrum Kształcenia Józefosław PAWEŁ KLUCZEK  
C231 Kalter 1 PAWEŁ ZASTOCKI  
C316 Birell Team PAWEŁ TREPCZYŃSKI  
C232 Kalter 2 PAWEŁ ZASTOCKI  
C135 Publicis Media Runners Team Paweł PAWEŁ MACHOWSKI  
C136 Publicis Media Runners Team Marta PAWEŁ MACHOWSKI  
B358 OBI 059 Kraków PAWEŁ FIUST  
B310 RBS 02 PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
B309 RBS 03 PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
B311 RBS 04 PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
- RBS 05 PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
- RBS 06 PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
B601 Klub Biegacza NCBR "INNORUNNERS" 1 PAWEŁ SKUBIDA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
101% / 1 010 zł
- RBS 07 PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
C172 Oktawave PAWEŁ WROCZYŃSKI  
B504 Klub Biegacza NCBR "INNORUNNERS" 2 PAWEŁ SKUBIDA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
101% / 1 001 zł
- RBS 08 PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
- RBS 09 PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
- ACNET PAWEŁ CZEREP  
B406 Klub Biegacza NCBR "INNORUNNERS" 3 PAWEŁ SKUBIDA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
116% / 1 160 zł
- RBS 10 PAWEŁ GÓRSKI  
A137 Enterprise Investors PAWEŁ BĄCZYŃSKI  
A146 PAYBACK 1 PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ  
A147 PAYBACK 2 PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ  
C198 PWPW S.A. PAULINA TARASZEWSKA  
B157 DHL Global Forwarding HARPAGANY PAULINA BUDZEŃ  
B159 DHL Global Forwarding SUICIDE SQUAD PAULINA BUDZEŃ  
B158 DHL Global Forwarding W POGONI ZA HAJSEM PAULINA BUDZEŃ  
B230 Deutsche Bank Marathon Team III PAULINA LIPSKA-MAZUREK  
C120 Run Like A Girl - DLA Piper team PAULINA BEDNARCZYK  
B232 Deutsche Bank Marathon Team I PAULINA LIPSKA-MAZUREK  
C134 BNP Paribas Leasing Solutions PAULINA ŚLIWINSKA  
B231 Deutsche Bank Marathon Team II PAULINA LIPSKA-MAZUREK