XIV Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
C313 Deloitte Adventure Team WAW KONSTANCJA TANJGA-NAWROT  
A205 Deloitte Adventure Team Finevare KONSTANCJA TANJGA-NAWROT  
A219 Deloitte Adventure Team LEGAL KONSTANCJA TANJGA-NAWROT  
A204 Deloitte Adventure Team KONSTANCJA TANJGA-NAWROT  
A262 GMV Run! KRYSTYNA MACIOSZEK  
A101 Sage C KRZYSZTOF DOŁOWSKI  
C113 PAREXEL Stats Programmers KRZYSZTOF WIDŁAK  
A420 MedicalFinanceGroup RunningTEAM KRZYSZTOF SOKALSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
183% / 1 830 zł
B250 Centrum Fizyki Teoretycznej PAN KRZYSZTOF PAWŁOWSKI  
C219 szuracze z Mastercard KRZYSZTOF SOBALA  
A107 KB WYSZKÓW 1 KRZYSZTOF MATWIEJCZYK  
C129 Netguru Fastlane Runners KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYLSKI  
B218 Cormay KRZYSZTOF RUDNIK  
C197 GRODNO RUNNING TEAM KRZYSZTOF SZUBKA  
B200 Trane KRZYSZTOF GRZEGORSKI  
B199 IR KRZYSZTOF GRZEGORSKI  
A418 Biegające Wieprze KRZYSZTOF SOKALSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
B219 PolSource I KRZYSZTOF WAŚNIOWSKI  
B220 PolSource II KRZYSZTOF WAŚNIOWSKI  
C167 Studiotech Poland KRZYSZTOF NAROJCZYK  
A182 Czerwone koguty I KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
B252 ZaDyszka KRZYSZTOF ŚWIETLICKI  
A181 Czerwone koguty II KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
A180 Klub Biegacza leroy Merlin Polska KRZYSZTOF PAWLIK  
C130 Eracent KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL  
- WIDŁOROGI KRZYSZTOF WOCH  
C312 UFG 1 KRZYSZTOF HRYCKO  
C311 UFG 2 KRZYSZTOF HRYCKO  
A144 UMFC Gitara KSAWERY JASTRZĘBSKI  
B133 Szkoła Pitagoras Nadarzyn I LESZEK OSSOWSKI  
B134 Szkoła Pitagoras z Nadarzyna II LESZEK OSSOWSKI  
A145 IPOPEMA Business Consulting LIDIA RADKOWIAK  
A258 Gilead Sport Team ŁUKASZ RUTKOWSKI  
A257 Gilead Sport Team ŁUKASZ RUTKOWSKI  
B193 Parszywa 6 ŁUKASZ NESTER  
B179 Alfasigma Polska 1 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI  
B178 Alfasigma Polska 2 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI  
A603 Spartanie Dzieciom ŁUKASZ ALEKSANDROWICZ Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
103% / 1 030 zł
B404 Tirety do mety ŁUKASZ GRABARCZYK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
106% / 1 052 zł
C112 Kuźnia Triathlonu ŁUKASZ WIERZBICKI  
A202 ZA MNĄ ŁUKASZ TULIK  
- Uniqa Runners ŁUKASZ JĘDRZEJCZAK  
B271 KS "Wolni" ŁUKASZ WRÓBEL  
B347 Uniqa Runners 2 ŁUKASZ JĘDRZEJCZAK  
B287 NAWA Running Team ŁUKASZ PIOTROWSKI  
A273 Ekiden Ekipa ŁUKASZ SZTERN  
C106 CORDIA ŁUKASZ WĘCŁAWSKI  
A503 Adform ŁUKASZ KAWĘCKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
1117% / 11 166 zł
C302 TRIPOWER MACIEJ ŻYWEK  
A103 Sage B MACIEJ GORALSKI  
B120 TU INTER Polska Running Team MACIEJ JACHACZ  
A207 Danske Bank MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
B119 TU INTER Polska Running Team II MACIEJ JACHACZ  
- MCBD Runners MACIEJ JESIONOWSKI  
A167 Logwin Team MACIEJ URBAŃSKI  
C141 CAS TEAM MACIEJ KAJRUKSZTO  
B502 FMW Masters MAGDA SKROCKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
243% / 2 422,33 zł
C165 7N Admin MAGDA MECHOWSKA  
C188 Polidea MAGDA DURA  
C169 7N MAGDA MECHOWSKA  
C195 7N Danske Bank MAGDA MECHOWSKA  
A139 Rembertów Dream Team MAGDA BIELEC  
A266 Ronson Running Team MAGDALENA PILICH  
C247 Turbodurzy MAGDALENA ZIELIŃSKA  
A608 Rundom Runners MAGDALENA KAPUSTA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
200% / 1 999,24 zł
C196 Drużyna RR MAGDALENA BŁASZCZYK  
C242 Kinder+Sport 1 MAGDALENA SZOZDA  
C243 Kinder+Sport 2 MAGDALENA SZOZDA  
C244 Kinder+Sport 3 MAGDALENA SZOZDA  
B166 UTC - HS KALISZ MAGDALENA KAŹMIERCZAK  
C245 Kinder+Sport 4 MAGDALENA SZOZDA  
A517 Efigence MAGDALENA BUSZEK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
102% / 1 015,55 zł
B503 Dziewczyny BiegnieMY MAGDALENA PREDKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
111% / 1 100 zł
A613 Artegence MAGDALENA BUSZEK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
102% / 1 019,56 zł
- Żwawe Żubry MAGDALENA ŚLIWAK  
A183 HTL Team MAGDALENA KASJANIUK  
C109 Bezlitośni MAGDALENA KŁĘK  
B203 Ronson Running Team 2 MAGDALENA PILICH  
- Wataha z Karpat WWF MAGDALENA FLORCZAK  
C293 HRK MAGDALENA URBAŃSKA  
A150 TransEko MAGDALENA REZWOW-MOSAKOWSKA  
C117 CORPOMED MAGDALENA WÓJCIK  
A112 KB Wyszków 4 MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA  
C190 Ikano Running Team MAŁGORZATA MOTWICKA  
A240 ALDEspeed 2 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
B206 Lecimy MAŁGORZATA WALKÓW  
A239 ALDEspeed 1 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
C260 Gothaer MAŁGORZATA KRAKOWIAK  
A117 TriWawa Lejdis MAŁGORZATA LITWINIUK  
B132 Budżet Partycypacyjny Warszawa MARCIN KOCZOROWSKI  
- Dentsu Aegis Runners MARCIN WOŹNIAK  
C258 mfind MARCIN OPIEKA  
B261 Optima Cardio 1 MARCIN PALACZ  
A105 ZALEWSCY MARCIN ZALEWSKI  
B260 Optima Cardio 2 MARCIN PALACZ  
B263 Optima Cardio 3 MARCIN PALACZ  
A211 K6 MARCIN KUZIEMSKI  
B262 Optima Cardio 4 MARCIN PALACZ  
A275 Findwise MARCIN GECOW  
B264 Optima Cardio 5 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Rodzinka z Vegas MARCIN DIMITROW  
B265 Optima Cardio 6 MARCIN PALACZ  
C155 bfagencja.pl  |  drużyna heROsów MARCIN WYSTRYCHOWSKI  
B266 Optima Cardio 7 MARCIN PALACZ  
C156 bfagencja.pl  |  drużyna giGAntów MARCIN WYSTRYCHOWSKI  
B268 Optima Cardio 8 MARCIN PALACZ  
C602 Biegamy z Ochotą - Statecznie MARCIN WAGNER Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
168% / 1 680 zł
B147 Twist and Shout MARCIN BARWICKI  
B267 Optima Cardio 9 MARCIN PALACZ  
B269 Optima Cardio 10 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Optima Cardio 11 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Optima Cardio 12 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Optima Cardio 13 MARCIN PALACZ  
C403 Biegamy z Ochotą - Subtelnie MARCIN WAGNER Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
105% / 1 050 zł
C235 Colgate Max One Active MARCIN MAKOWSKI  
- Optima Cardio 14 MARCIN PALACZ  
B227 CzekoRunner's MARCIN WARGIN  
- Optima Cardio 15 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Optima Cardio 16 MARCIN PALACZ  
C236 Muzeum i Instytut Zoologii PAN MARCIN KAMIŃSKI  
- Citi PROSTA do celu MARCIN BUGOWSKI  
C286 KMD Running Team En MARCIN SIERANT  
A413 Citi PROSTA do celu MARCIN BUGOWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
113% / 1 120 zł
B352 OBI Kontrola Rachunków i Przyjaciele MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI  
C287 KMD Running Team To MARCIN SIERANT  
B236 DI Xelion MARCIN KULA  
B170 Schneider Electric 1 MARCIN GLIŃSKI  
- KMD Running Team Tre MARCIN SIERANT  
B235 DIX MARCIN KULA  
A135 PKO Zgodni MARCIN KAPUŚCIŃSKI  
B169 Schneider Electric 2 MARCIN GLIŃSKI  
A128 WWAA MARCIN MOSTAFA  
B172 Schneider Electric 3 MARCIN GLIŃSKI  
B171 Schneider Electric 4 MARCIN GLIŃSKI  
B174 Schneider Electric 5 MARCIN GLIŃSKI  
B173 Schneider Electric 6 MARCIN GLIŃSKI  
B297 Dentsu Aegis Runners MARCIN WOŹNIAK  
B330 WI free MAREK KOSTYKOWSKI  
C182 BASF Polska sp. z o.o. MAREK CZAJKOWSKI  
B175 LSI Software MAREK DUKOWSKI  
B243 Kalex team MAREK KOWALSKI  
A120 KB Wyszków MAREK ZIĘTARA  
A419 EcoVadis MARIA RADWAŃSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
120% / 1 199,52 zł
A410 OSTC MARIA AHMAD Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
278% / 2 780 zł
A206 SALONI-SADOWSKI TEAM MARIA SALONI-SADOWSKA  
A522 EcoVadis MARIA RADWAŃSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
102% / 1 020 zł
B136 KB Krokus Kwiatkowice MARIAN ŻUKOWSKI  
A203 College of Europe Natolin MARIANNA WYSOCKI  
A171 NIELSEN POLSKA VII MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
B213 Elektrometal Energetyka SA - bieg z Energią MARIUSZ MAŚLANY  
B360 KB PLL LOT - PILOCI MARIUSZ PIŁAT  
A177 NIELSEN POLSKA I MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
A153 The Luzers MARIUSZ CZWARTOSZ  
A176 NIELSEN POLSKA II MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
A175 NIELSEN POLSKA III MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
A174 NIELSEN POLSKA IV MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
A173 NIELSEN POLSKA V MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
A172 NIELSEN POLSKA VI MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
C220 Coca-Cola 1 MARLENA MAJ  
C221 Coca-Cola 2 MARLENA MAJ  
C222 Coca-Cola 3 MARLENA MAJ  
C223 Coca-Cola 4 MARLENA MAJ  
C224 Coca-Cola 5 MARLENA MAJ  
C225 RK Athletics MARLENA MAJ  
C226 RK Athletics 2 MARLENA MAJ  
C227 RK Athletics 3 MARLENA MAJ  
C301 Coca-Cola 6 MARLENA MAJ  
- Nie śpię, bo biegam z paczkami MARTA RADZIKOWSKA  
B290 Auto Plaza Team MARTA KUNCIKOWSKA  
C201 adidas Runners Warsaw I MARTYNA WIŚNIEWSKA  
C202 adidas Runners Warsaw II MARTYNA WIŚNIEWSKA  
C319 mGang MATEUSZ KURYSZ  
B156 25x100 (2) MATEUSZ WOŹNIAK  
C162 PwC Running Team MATEUSZ KSIĘŻOPOLSKI  
C163 PwC to nie są leszcze Stefan MATEUSZ KSIĘŻOPOLSKI  
C164 PwC Pace Cadets MATEUSZ KSIĘŻOPOLSKI  
A213 OLX Running Group MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
A170 SpeedApp 1 MATEUSZ JANIEC  
A212 OLX Running Group MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
A169 SpeedApp 2 MATEUSZ JANIEC  
A140 Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości DSF MATEUSZ BETTIN  
C166 Fakapy MATEUSZ ZIELIŃSKI  
A226 Prędkość Zgaszonego Światła MATEUSZ BIELIŃSKI  
C161 WKBieg MATYLDA BUDZYN  
B229 fRUNatics MELCHIOR SZCZEPANIK  
B146 PEMES Automatycy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
B241 PEMES Zarząd MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
B242 PEMES Warsztat MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- PEMES Konstruktorzy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
A300 Bractwo Biegowe BGK 2 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
A299 Bractwo Biegowe BGK 3 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
A288 EY Biega z Kaczmar Project 2 MICHAŁ WOJNAROWSKI  
A287 EY Biega z Kaczmar Project 3 MICHAŁ WOJNAROWSKI  
B223 EY Biega z Kaczmar Project IV MICHAŁ WOJNAROWSKI  
A200 FDP Runners - Team I MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI  
B324 Capco Team MICHAŁ DRABIKOWSKI  
A254 EY Biega z Kaczmar Project MICHAŁ WOJNAROWSKI  
B145 FDP Runners - Team II MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI  
C241 The Hestons MICHAŁ RATUSZNY  
C133 Bosch CodeRunners MICHAŁ OLCHOWIK