40. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- AGNIESZKA STEPANIUK K-30
- BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M-50
2002 SŁAWEK BABIŃSKI M-40
2003 JAROSŁAW ROMAŃCZUK M-50
10003 ALEKSANDRA ZAWADZKA K-20
2035 TOMASZ DREBOT M-30
- TOMASZ STEMPEL M-40
2018 JERZY MATERA M-40
2019 MONIKA MATERA K-30
- MAGDALENA WINKOWSKA K-30
- WALDEMAR WIETESKA M-40
2034 LESZEK PANASIEWICZ M-50
- MAŁGOSIA PIÓROWSKA-SZYNDLER K-40
7005 KAMILA TRAŁKA K-20
- DOMINIKA MARCOL K-20
2051 ARJAN BEIJEN M-40
- ARKADIUSZ ŻUKOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN LEWANDOWSKI M-40
2050 MATEUSZ KILKOWSKI M-20
10019 STANISŁAW BEKACZ M-50
2067 KRZYSZTOF BUGAJCZYK M-40
2564 KAROLINA GRABOWSKA K-40
- NIKOLAOS WARACZEWSKI M-40
- ROBERT MIKULSKI M-40
10339 KAMIL GWÓŹDŹ M-20
2066 ROBERT SIWIEC M-40
2162 DARIUSZ BOROWIEC M-40
- KATARZYNA PARZYCH K-40
- ŁUKASZ KOZICKI M-30
2083 TOMASZ LELONEK M-30
2082 WALDEMAR WITALEC M-40
- MICHAŁ KOWALCZYKOWSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ ROJEK M-40
2099 PIOTR CIESIELSKI M-30
2115 MAREK MIKOŁAJCZAK M-40
2098 MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJ M-30
- MARCIN LISICA M-40
- BEATA DŻON K-30
7021 JAN SYROKA M-50
2114 JOANNA KUMIEGA K-30
10035 DENIS POKOTYCKI M-20
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- ALEKSANDRA KRZYWIECKA K-30
- MACIEJ LISIEWSKI M-30
- SŁAWEK WASZCZUK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KREFT M-30
2147 ANDRZEJ PETELSKI M-50
- PAWEŁ KOLANECKI M-30
- PAWEŁ KOZIOŁ M-30
2130 DARIUSZ JANCZEWSKI M-40
- PIOTR ROWICKI M-40
2131 SZYMON SZOCIŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ KUROWSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ GROCHAL M-40
- KONRAD GAJEWSKI M-20
- EWA KAMIŃSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-30
2179 TOMASZ RADOMIŃSKI M-40
2146 PRZEMYSŁAW WASILEWSKI M-30
- ARKADIUSZ ŁOMOCIŃSKI M-30
- MAGDA ŁOMOCIŃSKA K-30
- ANIA KUNASZEWSKA K-30
2163 AGNIESZKA FABJAŃCZYK K-30
10051 ANDRZEJ SUCHAN M-30
2274 PIOTR KUCHARSKI M-40
- ARKADIUSZ BORDZIO M-40
- MAREK STRZESNIEWSKI M-60
2178 BERNARD SAPAŁA M-40
- MICHAŁ NISKI M-40
- KONRAD ŁABĘDZKI M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
- ROBERT DZIEŻA M-40
2194 MACIEJ OSIŃSKI M-30
10067 RAFAŁ CZARNECKI M-20
7037 MAREK LIS M-40
- ALDONA PIOTROWSKA K-30
2322 RADOSŁAW STOLARCZYK M-30
2210 RADOSŁAW GIZA M-30
- ŁUKASZ TYMKÓW M-30
- MICHAŁ BOGUSZEWSKI M-30
2226 PIOTR WITKA M-50
2242 GERD GEISSENDOERFER M-40
10083 JAN PARANIAK M-60
- MATEUSZ SIKORA M-30
- KRZYSIEK BOBROWSKI M-40
2258 JARI SALSOILA M-40
- PIOTR ŁĘCKI M-30
- RAFAŁ WALNIK M-40
- PIOTR POWIERŻA M-20
- KRZYSZTOF ZBIERZCHOWSKI M-40
7053 KRZYSZTOF CHUDZIAK M-30
- DARIUSZ PIWOWARSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDER KURKUS M-40
10099 JULIAN ZAPOLSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF PAKOSIŃSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA ISTYNOWICZ K-40
2290 KRZYSZTOF BŁAWAT M-40
- KEVIN WELLS M-50
- WOJCIECH MAZUREK M-20
10115 ZDZISŁAW NIEWIADOMSKI M-60
2306 PIOTR MARCINKOWSKI M-50
- KUBA WIATR M-20
10131 WALDEMAR ABUCEWICZ M-50
- AGNIESZKA NOWAK K-20
- ANDRZEJ MARCZEWSKI M-50
7069 JAKUB CHLEBOWSKI M-20
2340 KRZYSZTOF ZACHARSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ GESS M-40
2820 RAFAŁ CHOMONT M-40
- DIDZIS CERINS M-50
10147 EWELINA BORCUCH K-30
2356 PER NIEMINEN M-30
- JAKUB SZESZKO M-30
- EWA BARTKIEWICZ K-40
2372 ŁUKASZ CHĘCIŃSKI M-30
7085 MARIAN ŻUKOWSKI M-50
2388 JAROSŁAW DURYS M-40
10163 MICHAŁ PIERZCHAŁA M-20
- PAWEŁ KMIECIK M-40
- MARTA GŁĘBOCKA K-40
2404 MICHAŁ SOROKA M-40
10179 JAROSŁAW ORENOWICZ M-50
2420 ŁUKASZ KULWICKI M-30
2452 PIOTR JEZUSEK M-30
2436 KONRAD JAWORSKI M-40
- ADAM KRAKOWCZYK M-40
- KONRAD WOLSKI M-20
10307 TOMASZ DŻUGAJ M-40
10195 ANDRZEJ GALIMSKI M-40
2468 GRZEGORZ KAZANIECKI M-40
- RAFAL MACHNIK M-30
- MICHAŁ TAŃSKI M-30
7101 PETR JORNICEK M-50
2484 RENATA CHUDA K-40
10211 PRZEMYSŁAW KOZAK M-30
2500 TOMASZ MALEWSKI M-40
10227 DANUTA MANTERYS K-40
2516 IZABELLA SUCHARSKA-CZAPSKA K-40
- MIROSLAV TELEPOVSKÝ M-50
- PRZEMYSŁAW JURGIEL-ŻYŁA M-30
10243 TOMASZ KUCHARCZYK M-30
2532 KATARZYNA MŻYK K-40
10275 PAWEŁ ŁUCZAK M-40
7117 ADAM SOBKÓW M-50
2548 ANNA KIELISZEK K-30
10259 DANIEL WRONA M-30
- IGOR DUDICH M-60
- ŁUKASZ SZULC M-20
10291 ZBIGNIEW SZYMAŃSKI M-40
2580 MARCIN SZÓSTAK M-50
7133 EWA BLASZCZYK K-30
2596 DARIUSZ TRZECIAK M-40
- ANDRZEJ KURENDA M-30
2612 ANETA NIESPODZIŃSKA K-30
2644 STEFAN SITAREK M-40
2628 AGNIESZKA DRONSZCZYK K-30
10323 GILBERT DANTZER M-60
7149 JACEK PTAK M-30
- ANDRZEJ SKONIECZNY M-40
- MIROSŁAW CZYŻEWSKI M-40
2660 JAROSŁAW BOCZKOWSKI M-40
10355 TOMASZ BIAŁECKI M-40
2676 AGNIESZKA BLASZCZYK K-40
2772 MAGDALENA TURZYŃSKA K-40
10371 ANETTA LEPOROWSKA K-40
2692 TOMASZ ROESKE M-40
10435 KAMIL DZIETCZYK M-30
10387 MARCIN DZIDEK M-50
2708 PIOTR PODBORNY M-40
- MARIUSZ SZUMILAS M-40
7165 MARCIN KACZOREK M-40
2724 JACEK LEWKO M-30
10403 ANNA KRÓLICZEK K-30
2740 SŁAWOMIR WOLSKI M-40
- JOANNA TRZCIŃSKA K-40
- PIOTR GAWROŃSKI M-30
2756 SEBASTIAN MARCOL M-30
10419 ARTUR KOWALSKI M-40
- ANETA PUCHALA K-40
2788 JOHAN ARVIDSSON M-40
- AGATA RYBUS K-30
- BEATA SOBCZAK K-40
7181 PAWEŁ ZATORSKI M-20
2804 ŁUKASZ BORDUNA M-40
- MARCIN JASIŃSKI M-30
- JACEK SIKOROWSKI M-30
- MAREK KRUPLIN M-20
- JUSTYNA KWAŚNIK-PAJEWSKA K-30
10451 MAŁGORZATA PEŁSZYŃSKA K-30
- WOJCIECH PRZEKLASA M-50
- LESZEK PEDA M-60
2836 SŁAWOMIR DROZD M-40
2852 MIECZYSŁAW KLUPŚ M-50
- ARKADIUSZ CZAPLA M-40
- MACIEJ KUCHARCZYK M-40
- SŁAWOMIR CIEŚLEWICZ M-50
- MARCIN MITRUK M-40
2868 VINCENT MESSINA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF SOBCZYŃSKI M-30
- LIDAN XU F-30