40. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2135 MARTA HIŻ K-40
4130 TADEUSZ BERLIŃSKI M-60
- ALEKSANDER URBANOWICZ M-50
5648 MARTA MROCZEK K-40
- ARKADIUSZ ŁOMOCIŃSKI M-30
10048 MARCIN ZALEWSKI M-60
5210 ARTUR KONRAD M-40
2486 RENATA GINSZT K-50
10059 RADOSŁAW JACEK MILER M-40
6629 DAMIAN BANKIEWICZ M-40
2186 MAREK MACIEJONCZYK M-30
5199 MARCIN KONRAD M-30
- JACEK KLUCH M-40
- MICHAŁ KUROWSKI M-30
5899 TOMASZ POLAKOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ GRODZKI M-40
2220 ANDERS WAHLBERG M-50
10077 KRZYSZTOF MACIEJEWICZ M-50
- MATEUSZ SIKORA M-30
- MAREK WILIŃSKI M-50
2255 RADOSŁAW CZUPER M-40
2263 MARCIN PIWOWARSKI M-40
- PIOTR POWIERŻA M-20
2271 RAFAŁ NOWAK M-40
- ALEKSANDER KURKUS M-40
- MIKOŁAJ KLARZUK M-30
7976 TOMASZ LECH M-40
2316 KATARZYNA OLECHNOWICZ K-40
10106 DARIUSZ GONDEK M-50
- GRZEGORZ JAROSZ M-30
7094 TOMASZ PETKIEWICZ M-30
6384 GRZEGORZ ŚLIWA M-30
10131 WALDEMAR ABUCEWICZ M-50
7062 PIOTR SZCZEPANEK M-40
10127 EWA WZOREK K-20
4949 MARIA GRABOWSKA K-40
2367 TOMASZ WILIMSKI M-40
4411 KATARZYNA WESOŁOWSKA K-30
2820 RAFAŁ CHOMONT M-40
10153 BARTOSZ ANDRZEJEWSKI M-30
- PRZEMEK DOMAŃSKI M-30
2388 JAROSŁAW DURYS M-40
- MAGDALENA STĘPIEŃ K-30
10170 ZBIGNIEW MACIEJEWSKI M-50
2404 MICHAŁ SOROKA M-40
2415 PAWEŁ CHABER M-30
10910 ADRIANA RADZIWONOWICZ K-40
10180 DARIUSZ POTERALSKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN WAJS M-30
10187 BOGUSŁAW KASPRZAK M-60
2458 DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI M-40
2461 KRZYSZTOF LIPSKI M-40
4452 KAROLINA NESKA K-20
10200 ALEKSANDER SABODACHA M-60
- PRZEMYSŁAW KOZAK M-30
2489 BARTŁOMIEJ POLAK M-40
10222 JAN KRYPA M-60
10228 ANDRZEJ ŻACH M-60
- ROBERT GIGOŃ M-20
2520 RADOSŁAW KWIECIŃSKI M-40
2527 JACEK LISOWSKI M-40
2533 ŁUKASZ NOWICKI M-40
4844 ARTUR KALINOWSKI M-40
10255 RAFAŁ KLUSZCZYŃSKI M-40
- ADAM JAC M-40
- BEATA ZALESKA K-50
- ANDRZEJ NEJMAN M-30
10771 ANDRE KOCIALKOWSKI M-60
3596 KRZYSZTOF NOWAK M-40
3603 ALBERTO BRAVO-BLAS M-30
4605 AGNIESZKA PRZECH-FUS K-50
3648 ANDRZEJ PANIĄCZYK M-50
- ŁUKASZ CHOJNIAK M-30
3815 IVAN LLORCA M-30
3631 JOANNA PODSIADŁO K-30
3638 PIOTR OLSZEWSKI M-20
11370 ADAM MUSZYŃSKI M-40
3659 BOGUSZ OMYCKI M-40
10806 JOANNA JÓŚK K-30
5879 AGATA MIKULSKA-SIENKIEWICZ K-30
3729 RAF DANELCZYK M-30
10815 EWELINA BADURA K-30
3694 BEATA WICHER K-20
- PRZEMEK GRUDEK M-30
3704 JEAN PIERRE BERTON M-50
- MAGDALENA MĄDRA K-20
10832 LINNEA SPÅNG F-30
- TOMASZ LUBERDA M-40
7358 PAWEŁ BARAŃSKI M-30
- CEZARY BELKA M-40
10842 MARTA ŚMIGIELSKA K-30
14348 MARCIN STANISŁAWSKI M-40
5485 MAREK JOB M-40
10851 LEILI TEEVÄLI F-70
3762 ADRIAN KRÓL M-20
3769 PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
3777 ZDZISŁAW KUBCZYK M-60
10856 PATRYK KŁOPOTEK M-20
3814 JERZY GIERAGA M-60
5480 KRZYSZTOF RĘKAWIK M-20
4095 OLEG KALININ M-30
5796 LESZEK KOKOT M-40
4838 MAREK BAGROWSKI M-50
5447 ROBERT SKRZYPEK M-40
3822 MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI M-40
14115 ARTUR ZYSKOWSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ GARBALA M-40
4977 JOANNA KOSTRUBIEC K-30
10881 KATRI NIITTYMÄKI F-40
3865 DANIEL ŁUPIŃSKI M-40
7387 RYSZARD MIELNICZUK M-60
14185 ANDRZEJ WOJTAS M-30
- KAROLINA WIECZOREK K-40
- SZYMON PODSIADŁY M-30
14125 SYLWIA ROSIŃSKA-CIAŁOWICZ K-40
3908 GRZEGORZ STEC M-30
3913 PATRYK TRAWICKI M-20
5941 MARCIN NIEGOWSKI M-30
3926 JOHANN BALCH M-50
3945 PIOTR NABIAŁEK M-30
3948 PIOTR WAŁEK M-40
3962 ADA PATEREK K-40
7402 ARKADIUSZ BIERNAT M-40
5146 ARKADIUSZ SUWINSKI M-50
3978 JOANNA URBAŃSKA K-20
3987 MICHAŁ ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-20
7953 BŁAŻEJ BILSKI M-30
3998 TIAGO PINHAL M-40
4032 SEBASTIAN WĄSICKI M-30
5604 DANIEL RZESZOTARSKI M-30
5623 TONY IANNETTI M-50
- MICHAŁ OLSZEWSKI M-30
14405 ARKADIUSZ CICHECKI M-50
5655 AGATA OLSZEWSKA K-20
5662 JAREK SKOPCZYŃSKI M-40
5671 ARTUR POLAK M-30
5679 ARKADIUSZ GĘSIAK M-30
- MAREK WOJTYŁKO M-20
5696 RAFAŁ MANKIEWICZ M-40
14419 MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK M-40
5725 JULIAN WÓJCIK M-60
5761 TOMASZ KRAUZE M-50
5774 JOEL RIBES M-60
5785 ANNA GRYGIERCZYK K-40
- IGOR BACHUREWICZ M-30
6130 RADOSŁAW KAMIŃSKI M-40
5812 PIOTR CZARNECKI M-40
7702 KRZYSZTOF HELAK M-20
11214 MONIKA BATOR K-30
7711 ROBERT BADOWSKI M-40
11592 ANNA PSUJA K-30
11595 WALDEMAR NOWAK M-40
11599 ANDRZEJ BIELSKI M-40
5735 MONIKA BANASZAK K-30
5887 TOMASZ MIRONCZUK M-40
5900 ANDRZEJ KUCHARCZYK M-40
- MARCIN TOPOLSKI M-30
- MAREK BOGACKI M-40
5940 PAWEŁ PALARCZYK M-30
7737 ŁUKASZ BANCARZEWSKI M-30
11637 MARTA SPRZĄCZAK K-30
5969 BOGUSŁAW MILKA M-30
6018 MARTA LEWTAK K-30
2291 RADOSŁAW WARIANEK M-30
10119 PIOTR ROSIAK M-30
2963 GRZEGORZ GRABARZ M-30
14449 ADAM BANDEL M-30
4350 PIOTR SUROWY M-30
5451 ANDRZEJ KOTWA M-50
7130 RAFAŁ SZEWCZYK M-40
10397 JAROSŁAW SOWIŃSKI M-50
5993 EIJA UUSI-ESKO F-60
10628 PAULINA SZYMCZYK K-20
14458 BARTOSZ SZYMAŃCZYK M-20
7751 TOMASZ FIGARSKI M-30
7943 MARIUSZ KURMANEK M-40
5992 VIAHESLAV PISHCHENKO M-40
- SERGEI TROSHKIN M-50
6000 ARTUR BIELEC M-40
- TOMASZ SKOWRON M-50
6277 JANUSZ MARCINIAK M-50
6121 ADAM KOSIOR M-40
- KRZYSZTOF RUDNICKI M-20
6145 MICHAŁ GACA M-40
6771 MARCIN ŁAKSA M-40
6781 MAŁGORZATA GIZA K-30
6172 PRZEMEK STUPNOWICZ M-20
6421 MATEUSZ MIODUSZEWSKI M-40
6187 SŁAWOMIR MAŁYSZA M-40
6671 KAROL OLSZEWSKI M-20
6815 SHIGETOMO MATSUOKA M-30
6826 JONATHAN SEROR M-30
6217 ALEKSANDR JACKO M-30
6224 GRZEGORZ PTASZNIK M-40
14538 TOMASZ BACHANEK M-30
6237 JAKUB KORUS M-20
6853 EWELINA MOŃKA K-20
6899 PAWEŁ DURLAK M-30
6265 PAWEŁ KOWALSKI M-20
6881 BARTOSZ ŚWINIARSKI M-30