40. PZU Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MICHAŁ KUROWSKI M-30
5899 TOMASZ POLAKOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ GRODZKI M-40
2220 ANDERS WAHLBERG M-50
10077 KRZYSZTOF MACIEJEWICZ M-50
- MATEUSZ SIKORA M-30
- MAREK WILIŃSKI M-50
2255 RADOSŁAW CZUPER M-40
2263 MARCIN PIWOWARSKI M-40
- PIOTR POWIERŻA M-20
2271 RAFAŁ NOWAK M-40
- ALEKSANDER KURKUS M-40
- MIKOŁAJ KLARZUK M-30
- TOMASZ LECH M-40
2316 KATARZYNA OLECHNOWICZ K-40
10106 DARIUSZ GONDEK M-50
- GRZEGORZ JAROSZ M-30
7094 TOMASZ PETKIEWICZ M-30
6384 GRZEGORZ ŚLIWA M-30
10131 WALDEMAR ABUCEWICZ M-50
7062 PIOTR SZCZEPANEK M-40
10127 EWA WZOREK K-20
4949 MARIA GRABOWSKA K-40
2367 TOMASZ WILIMSKI M-40
4411 KATARZYNA WESOŁOWSKA K-30
2820 RAFAŁ CHOMONT M-40
10153 BARTOSZ ANDRZEJEWSKI M-30
- PRZEMEK DOMAŃSKI M-30
2388 JAROSŁAW DURYS M-40
- MAGDALENA STĘPIEŃ K-30
10170 ZBIGNIEW MACIEJEWSKI M-50
2404 MICHAŁ SOROKA M-40
2415 PAWEŁ CHABER M-30
10910 ADRIANA RADZIWONOWICZ K-40
10180 DARIUSZ POTERALSKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN WAJS M-30
10187 BOGUSŁAW KASPRZAK M-60
2458 DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI M-40
2461 KRZYSZTOF LIPSKI M-40
4452 KAROLINA NESKA K-20
10200 ALEKSANDER SABODACHA M-60
- PRZEMYSŁAW KOZAK M-30
2489 BARTŁOMIEJ POLAK M-40
10222 JAN KRYPA M-60
10228 ANDRZEJ ŻACH M-60
- ROBERT GIGOŃ M-20
2520 RADOSŁAW KWIECIŃSKI M-40
2527 JACEK LISOWSKI M-40
2533 ŁUKASZ NOWICKI M-40
4844 ARTUR KALINOWSKI M-40
10255 RAFAŁ KLUSZCZYŃSKI M-40
- ADAM JAC M-40
- BEATA ZALESKA K-50
2563 ALEKSANDRA DĄBROWICZ K-30
2568 HUBERT KUCIŃSKI M-40
7183 SEBASTIAN BANULSKI M-20
7135 AGNIESZKA ŻURANIEWSKA K-40
2594 CLAUDIO UMBERTO DI GREGORIO M-40
2601 JAROSŁAW SZAL M-30
10298 MONIKA TURCZYŃSKA K-40
- DARIUSZ FIJAŁKOWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF IWANEK M-40
10316 ALEKSANDRA OCHWAT K-30
2635 GRZEGORZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI M-40
7146 PIOTR LIPSKI M-40
10343 MARTA GRUZA K-30
- JAGNA HAŁACZEK K-50
3759 RADOSŁAW CIESLAK M-50
7155 ANDRZEJ ROGÓRZ M-30
10366 MICHAŁ KOT M-40
2721 MONIKA SWĘDZIOŁ K-30
- BARBARA JÓŹWIK K-50
2762 JOANNA ODOLCZYK K-50
2710 MARTA WŁOSEK K-30
7164 KRZYSZTOF MAZEPA M-40
3729 RAF DANELCZYK M-30
10815 EWELINA BADURA K-30
3694 BEATA WICHER K-20
- PRZEMEK GRUDEK M-30
3704 JEAN PIERRE BERTON M-50
- MAGDALENA MĄDRA K-20
10832 LINNEA SPÅNG F-30
- TOMASZ LUBERDA M-40
7358 PAWEŁ BARAŃSKI M-30
- CEZARY BELKA M-40
10842 MARTA ŚMIGIELSKA K-30
14348 MARCIN STANISŁAWSKI M-40
5485 MAREK JOB M-40
10851 LEILI TEEVÄLI F-70
3762 ADRIAN KRÓL M-20
3769 PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
3777 ZDZISŁAW KUBCZYK M-60
10856 PATRYK KŁOPOTEK M-20
3814 JERZY GIERAGA M-60
5480 KRZYSZTOF RĘKAWIK M-20
4095 OLEG KALININ M-30
5796 LESZEK KOKOT M-40
4838 MAREK BAGROWSKI M-50
5447 ROBERT SKRZYPEK M-40
3822 MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI M-40
14115 ARTUR ZYSKOWSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ GARBALA M-40
4977 JOANNA KOSTRUBIEC K-30
10881 KATRI NIITTYMÄKI F-40
3865 DANIEL ŁUPIŃSKI M-40
7387 RYSZARD MIELNICZUK M-60
14185 ANDRZEJ WOJTAS M-30
- KAROLINA WIECZOREK K-40
- SZYMON PODSIADŁY M-30
14125 SYLWIA ROSIŃSKA-CIAŁOWICZ K-40
3908 GRZEGORZ STEC M-30
3913 PATRYK TRAWICKI M-20
5941 MARCIN NIEGOWSKI M-30
3926 JOHANN BALCH M-50
3945 PIOTR NABIAŁEK M-30
3948 PIOTR WAŁEK M-40
3962 ADA PATEREK K-40
7402 ARKADIUSZ BIERNAT M-40
5146 ARKADIUSZ SUWINSKI M-50
3978 JOANNA URBAŃSKA K-20
3987 MICHAŁ ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-20
- BŁAŻEJ BILSKI M-30
3998 TIAGO PINHAL M-40
4032 SEBASTIAN WĄSICKI M-30
11307 KRYSTIAN ŁATA M-20
11564 GRZEGORZ KARASZEWSKI M-40
11587 MACIEJ NOWAKOWSKI M-40
4056 PRZEMYSŁAW SKAŁECKI M-30
11281 JOANNA SZTYBOR K-40
14152 ARTUR ORZECH M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MICHAŁ PĄTEK M-20
4081 ANIA ŻBEL K-30
4097 TOMASZ MALSKI M-20
4632 MONIKA PŁOŃCZAK K-20
5095 KAROLINA ŻUKROWSKA K-40
4124 DAMIAN KWAPIŃSKI M-30
11356 MAREK GOŹDZICKI M-40
10999 MICHAŁ STĘPIEŃ M-20
11010 JOACHIM SCHWITALLA M-70
7428 MARCIN TRZYNA M-30
14164 ALEKSANDER KRUPSKI M-20
4195 MONIKA KOMOROWSKA K-20
7436 MARIUSZ WIRA M-40
6857 JAKUB KOWALSKI M-20
5339 GRZEGORZ BOGUSZ M-30
- MACIEJ POPŁAWSKI M-20
6780 PIOTR SOBANSKI M-40
- MIROSŁAW REKS M-40
11362 TOMASZ TOMASZEWSKI M-30
6457 GRZEGORZ PAWELCZYK M-20
11387 SŁAWOMIR RUTKOWSKI M-50
5497 JAN GROŃSKI M-70
11431 JANUSZ PRZEWÓDZKI M-60
5424 MARCIN KOŻYCZKOWSKI M-30
5432 KRZYSZTOF DANIELEWICZ M-40
5441 JAROSŁAW RUTKOWSKI M-30
5470 MARCIN MĄCZYŃSKI M-40
5481 TOMASZ MACHNICKI M-30
5509 JAROSŁAW BRODOWICZ M-40
11443 ARTUR MACHTELEWSKI M-40
11447 TARJA LÄHDE F-50
11450 ANDRZEJ TRZECIAK M-30
7656 DAMIAN ZAWADA M-30
5726 TOMASZ BŁASZCZYK M-20
5560 PIOTR GAWĘDA M-20
14390 DOROTA SZYMKÓW K-20
11549 EWA BUCHALSKA K-40
7664 ANDRZEJ PUDLIK M-50
5594 JERZY MARSZAŁEK M-60
5604 DANIEL RZESZOTARSKI M-30
5623 TONY IANNETTI M-50
- MICHAŁ OLSZEWSKI M-30
14405 ARKADIUSZ CICHECKI M-50
5655 AGATA OLSZEWSKA K-20
5662 JAREK SKOPCZYŃSKI M-40
5671 ARTUR POLAK M-30
5679 ARKADIUSZ GĘSIAK M-30
- MAREK WOJTYŁKO M-20
5696 RAFAŁ MANKIEWICZ M-40
14419 MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK M-40
5725 JULIAN WÓJCIK M-60
5761 TOMASZ KRAUZE M-50
5774 JOEL RIBES M-60
5785 ANNA GRYGIERCZYK K-40
- IGOR BACHUREWICZ M-30
6130 RADOSŁAW KAMIŃSKI M-40
5812 PIOTR CZARNECKI M-40
7702 KRZYSZTOF HELAK M-20
11214 MONIKA BATOR K-30
7711 ROBERT BADOWSKI M-40
11592 ANNA PSUJA K-30
11595 WALDEMAR NOWAK M-40
11599 ANDRZEJ BIELSKI M-40
5735 MONIKA BANASZAK K-30
5887 TOMASZ MIRONCZUK M-40
5900 ANDRZEJ KUCHARCZYK M-40
- MARCIN TOPOLSKI M-30
- MAREK BOGACKI M-40
5940 PAWEŁ PALARCZYK M-30
7737 ŁUKASZ BANCARZEWSKI M-30