13. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- TOMASZ LOSKA M-20
11001 ADAM DZIELIŃSKI M-50
- ANNA OTKIŃSKA K-30
- MATEUSZ ZAWADZKI M-20
11002 PAWEŁ WAWRZYNIAK M-30
11003 JUSTYNA HAJDUGA K-30
1005 JAROSŁAW WACH M-30
1007 JAKUB PRZYGODZIŃSKI M-30
1006 MICHAŁ TUŁAJEW M-40
1008 TOMASZ GAWRON M-60
- EWA WZOREK K-20
7001 MICHAŁ SMYK M-30
11018 TOMASZ BRUZDA M-40
1039 MARIUSZ WRONOWSKI M-40
- CHRISTIAN GEORGEON M-30
- WITOLD MICHALAK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF STAWIARSKI M-40
7002 TOMASZ KOŁOSOWSKI M-30
7003 ROBERT JACZEWSKI M-20
- RENE STEGE M-30
- ANNA OSOWIECKA K-40
- JUSTYNA GAWLITA K-30
1022 MAGDALENA JAKUBÓW K-30
1023 KRZYSZTOF JAKUBÓW M-30
1021 KRZYSZTOF STOKWISZEWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ DOMŻAŁOWICZ M-30
- MARIUSZ KASZA M-20
- MARCIN LEŚNIAK M-30
1024 SIMON WILKINS M-40
7004 KAROLINA GOŁĘBIEWSKA K-20
- PAULINA GRUM K-20
- ŁUKASZ KOZIKOWSKI M-30
11016 MARLENA TELEON-POLSKA K-30
- GRZEGORZ KANIA M-30
- JANUSZ SAWCZYSZYN M-50
11017 MARCIN TRONIARZ M-40
- MICHAŁ ROGALIŃSKI M-30
- SŁAWOMIR CZUBAKOWSKI M-50
- MARZENNA MAŁAGOCKA K-50
- WALDEMAR GRABIŃSKI M-40
1150 JOANNA ŚWIST K-30
- PAWEŁ ROMANOWSKI M-30
- MARIA CEBEŃKO K-50
- BARTŁOMIEJ SPETH M-30
11019 PAWEŁ TRONIARZ M-30
1037 ROMAN SCHNEIDER M-50
1038 MELANIE GÜRSCH K-40
- ELA ZALEWSKA K-40
- TADEUSZ RUTA M-60
- SEBASTIAN OSETEK M-30
- PIOTR KOLASA M-20
1040 DARIUSZ TRZECIAK M-40
- KATARZYNA KRZYSZTOFIK K-20
- MONIKA PEC K-40
- ARKADIUSZ PEC M-50
- ANNA OLSZANKA K-40
11032 DINA BECKER F-30
1053 MICHAL OZ F-40
1054 GILLIAN SHABAN F-40
1055 IDIT MEIR DAVID F-40
1056 HAGIT ALVAS K-40
11033 RADOSŁAW GAŁAMAGA M-40
11034 SYLWIA GAŁAMAGA K-30
1070 HAISHAN ZHENG M-30
11035 BARTOSZ MICHALSKI M-30
- BŁAŻEJ MARCISZEWSKI M-20
- RAFAL OLECHNOWICZ M-30
1069 ADAM STĘPIEŃ M-30
1071 KATARZYNA WASILEWSKA K-30
11036 ILANIT FISHER HINSKI F-40
- PAWEŁ KACPURA M-40
1072 LESZEK BONIECKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA PTASZYŃSKA K-20
- ALEKSANDRA MICHALSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ GRZELAKOWSKI M-30
1086 ARTUR BONIECKI M-30
1085 PAWEŁ ZOCHOWSKI M-30
- ALIAKSEI KALIADA M-20
- ILONA ŚWISTAK K-30
- TOMASZ MAKOWSKI M-30
1087 WOJCIECH RYBACKI M-30
- MARIUSZ EWERT M-30
- JULIANA FYLYPCZUK K-20
1088 MACIEJ BYLINKA M-20
- KASIA KOWALSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ ŁADA M-40
11048 MAREK KRUSZYŃSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ GROCHAL M-40
- ANNA BINIAŚ PASTUSIAK K-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW NOWAK M-30
- PAULINA GRZEBALSKA K-30
11049 BEATA KOMAR K-40
11050 KRZYSZTOF LEWIŃSKI M-50
11051 PAULINA LEWIŃSKA K-40
1101 JOHN FREER M-50
1102 SYLWESTER GAWEŁ M-30
11052 PIOTR BILSKI M-40
1104 WOJCIECH JAMRÓZ M-40
1103 SOFIA CARTER F-40
- PAWEL TRAWKOWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ OLCZYK M-40
- MONIKA DOBRZYŃSKA K-30
- ARTUR MIKINA M-50
- ŁUKASZ RÓŻYCKI M-40
- STANISŁAW MACIEJEWSKI M-40
- PIOTR MAJEWSKI M-30
1120 ARTUR FALĘCKI M-40
1117 JACEK BAGIŃSKI M-40
1118 KATARZYNA TOMCZUK-KUZKA K-40
1119 PATRYK RAWECKI M-20
- SŁAWOMIR TARASZKIEWICZ M-40
- RAFAŁ GRYGA M-30
- KATARZYNA ISTYNOWICZ K-40
- MICHAŁ WICHROWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ BANASIK M-50
- SEBASTIAN KOZŁOWSKI M-30
- MAREK BOREK M-40
11064 MARTINA RUDDY- ZAŁUSKA K-40
- MARTA KARCZEWSKA K-20
- KRZESIMIR SIATKA M-30
1133 MAŁGORZATA BERĘSEWICZ K-40
11065 TOMASZ WOŹNICA M-40
11066 TOMASZ SOBIEŃ M-30
11067 ŁUKASZ SMUGA M-30
1134 MARCIN MICHALSKI M-20
1135 KAROL ŁADA M-30
- EWA STARZYK K-40
- JAROSŁAW GWIAZDA M-40
7019 ANNA BODYCH K-20
1136 PASCAL FAVRE M-50
- ANGELIKA JĘDRZEJCZYK K-40
- AMELIA BUKOWSKA K-20
11068 HANNA BLACKLEDGE K-50
7017 MAREK LINCZEWSKI M-30
1149 PAWEŁ BASAJ M-40
- GRZEGORZ BEDNARSKI M-40
- DAVID KENNEDY M-30
1152 JÓZEF DZIEDZIC M-50
- SYLWIA WYSZKOWSKA K-30
7018 TOMASZ ROMANOWSKI M-30
- JACEK ŁUKASZUK M-40
1151 JOANNA GASEK K-40
- PIOTR ZYŚK M-20
- MAREK KRĘPICZ M-40
7020 JOANNA RYSZAWA K-30
- MARCIN SZCZUBEŁ M-30
11080 DAREK CACEK M-40
- MACIEJ ZYBER M-30
- ALEKSANDRA RUDKOWSKA K-20
- AGATA SZYMANOWSKA K-30
- BŁAŻEJ MIATKOWSKI M-40
1165 BARTOSZ KAMIENIECKI M-30
1166 IWONA WIERZGAŁA K-40
1167 FILIP KACZMARSKI M-40
1168 JOANNA KRUCZEK K-20
11081 ROBERT SIKORSKI M-50
- ALEXANDRA SOMMER K-40
11082 DARIUSZ ROMEJKO M-40
11083 MARTA FLORCZAK K-40
- RAFAŁ OWCZARZAK M-40
- JAROSŁAW CĘCELEWSKI M-40
- MIROSŁAW MATUSIAK M-30
- KRYSTIAN TOKARZ M-40
11084 ARKADIUSZ TYSZKIEWICZ M-40
1181 MARCIN DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-30
12016 ALEKSANDER SABODACHA M-60
- DOMINIK PACZKOWSKI M-20
- PATRICK D'HOOGHE M-50
1182 CEZARY IGNOR M-30
- TOMASZ STEMPEL M-40
1183 SYLWESTER URBANEK M-40
1184 DOMINIK DZIEDZIC M-30
- IRENEUSZ PSZCZOŁA M-30
- BARBARA SZUTKO K-20
- ARTUR NOWAK M-40
- ROBERT WŁODKOWSKI M-30
1197 ANNA ZUTEREK K-30
- DOMINIK CHRZĄSZCZ M-30
11097 MARIUSZ KURCZ M-40
1198 PRZEMYSŁAW SEPIELAK M-30
1199 JAN JØRGENSEN M-60
1200 MONIKA SIWEK K-40
11096 RADEK SERWIŃSKI M-30
7033 DARIUSZ PIEŃKOWSKI M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW ADAMIEC M-20
- EDWIN OSIECKI M-40
- MIROSŁAW GAJDEK M-50
- ARKADIUSZ STAROBRAT M-50
- ZBIGNIEW KLIPOW M-20
- MARTA PRIOR K-30
1213 ANDREA TEß F-40
1214 JASMIN GOLESTAN F-50
1215 FILIP PANIĄCZYK M-20
1216 MICHAŁ PANIĄCZYK M-40
- MARIUSZ ŻYWIEC M-40
- ANNA WERSTAK K-30
- MIKOLAJ GAWRYLUK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KULESZA M-30
11098 SŁAWOMIR DOBROWOLSKI M-50