13. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
1001 OLGA JAGODZIŃSKA K-40
1243 TOMASZ NOWAK M-30
- PAULINA KASPEREK K-20
6081 ALDONA SAS K-50
11010 KRZYSZTOF RÓŻYCKI M-30
1301 MARCIN LEŚNIAK M-30
11114 EDYTA WÓJTOWICZ K-40
- JUSTYNA MAJEWSKA-NIEPSUJ K-30
- MARZENNA MAŁAGOCKA K-50
1033 OLA LABUS K-30
- MONIKA SŁONIEWSKA K-40
- PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI M-20
11853 PAWEŁ TERCZYŃSKI M-40
11858 ANDRZEJ ŻUKOWSKI M-50
11866 ZUZANNA RATAJ K-30
11877 EWA POŁAWSKA K-30
11971 BARTŁOMIEJ WĄSIK M-20
2059 STEPHANE DI CARLO M-40
11901 BARBARA ANDROSIUK K-30
2069 TOMASZ GAŃKO M-40
11923 PIOTR PURCHAŁA M-30
2086 ROBERT BARWINEK M-30
7282 DAMIAN MICHALLEK M-30
2099 KRZYSZTOF CZARNECKI M-40
12282 RAFAŁ PAWŁOWSKI M-40
5272 EWA BOREK K-30
13049 MARCIN GRZESIK M-40
- DARIUSZ WOJDA M-40
12348 PIOTR PALUSIŃSKI M-30
2135 IZABELA KUCHTA K-40
- KATARZYNA CZARNECKA K-20
12056 KRZYSZTOF JAŃCZUK M-40
- PATRYCJA HYPŚ K-20
17336 MONIKA SZWED-PILARSKA K-30
2730 ARTUR KACZYŃSKI M-40
2163 JOANNA STAWSKA K-50
2168 KRZYSIEK BOBROWSKI M-40
- BŁAŻEJ DARACZ M-30
12024 MARIA KAROLINA SZMIDT K-20
12027 ŁUKASZ PAŹDZIOR M-40
- ANTONIA BOMPOLAKI F-40
17173 MAGDALENA PIĄTEK K-30
2196 DAREK TCHÓRZ M-40
3706 PAWEŁ GMITRZUK M-40
- JAROSŁAW SŁOWIK M-20
12276 KATARZYNA NOWAK K-20
12051 GRZEGORZ NERĆ M-30
5403 STANISŁAW PACZYŃSKI M-40
- MIROSŁAW BROCŁAWIK M-40
2231 MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-30
2242 DOMINIK RYDZEWSKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN GOŁASZEWSKI M-30
12082 PIOTR ZYDOROWICZ M-40
13017 JOANNA PLĄCZKOWSKA K-20
2270 BRUNO JEREMIAS M-40
2330 MARTA PORUSZEK K-40
12094 JAKUB JASKÓŁOWSKI M-30
12100 PAWEŁ LANG M-20
- ANNA KOŁPACZYŃSKA K-20
- FLAVIANE MURRAY K-40
12149 PAWEŁ ŚWIDROWSKI M-30
2292 ANNA BIAŁEK K-40
- PIOTR JAWORSKI M-40
3768 EDWARD STANOCH M-40
12126 PIOTR GROCHOWSKI M-40
2312 PIOTR KULBABINSKI M-40
7338 KRZYSZTOF RACZYŃSKI M-50
10854 MARIUSZ DROŻDŻ M-40
2329 DOROTA STAŃCZUK K-40
7630 DAMIAN NOWAK M-30
12970 ANDRZEJ WRÓBEL M-40
3346 DEE BOHAN F-50
7636 KRZYSZTOF ORLIŃSKI M-30
13238 ILONA GAJDA K-30
13038 AGNIESZKA POTOCKA K-40
3364 MARTYNA RADZIKOWSKA K-30
13014 MAREK RYSIAWA M-40
13090 ROBERT BEDNARCZYK M-30
3949 MAŁGORZATA DAJNOWSKA K-30
13030 ROBERT PONTUS M-30
3407 KAMIL KUSIŃSKI M-20
4461 TADEUSZ WYRWAS M-50
- ROBERT ŻAK M-40
3440 KAZIMIERZ TRACZYK M-50
3572 MICHAŁ WACH M-40
3453 AGNIESZKA STRZAŁEK K-40
- ZBIGNIEW STEFAŃSKI M-40
3982 MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO K-40
13097 TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI M-30
3480 GRZEGORZ GRABOWSKI M-30
4708 NATALIA PACIOREK K-20
17309 MACIEJ KOPIJ M-40
- ANDRZEJ KULETA M-50
7682 ANDRZEJ MITEK M-50
3497 GRZEGORZ KASPERCZYK M-30
13424 JERZY GARDZIEL M-40
3507 MICHAŁ PARFIENIUK M-20
3512 ARKADIUSZ MALINOWSKI M-30
3626 DOMINIK WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- BEATA PIELACHOWSKA K-50
13244 EWA GODZISZ K-30
7765 DAREK GRĘBOSZ M-50
3628 ADAM PIOTRKOWSKI M-30
4104 EDWARD KOZLOWSKI M-60
3566 CLAAS HENDRIK FUEGEMANN M-30
13187 EWA PATROWICZ K-40
3570 RAFAŁ MIANOWSKI M-30
8408 MONIKA FILA K-30
3577 DOMINIKA SYGUŁA K-20
7864 GRZEGORZ WYWROT M-30
9967 AGATA SYLWIA ŚRUBARSKA K-50
13207 TERESA KEMPISTY K-40
13213 MARIUSZ DĘBICKI M-40
7709 ANNA WOS K-30
3608 PIOTR MIAŁKOWSKI M-40
7710 JAKUB LISIECKI M-30
8993 NATALIA MILLER K-30
13270 TOMASZ MAŁECKI M-40
3641 NICLAS SCHACHT M-30
13260 JUSTYNA ZAORSKA K-40
13267 PIOTR KOBYLIŃSKI M-30
5982 KLAUS PFEIFFER M-20
5913 DOMINIKA STELMACH K-30
8197 AGNIESZKA KUZYK K-40
10425 ALDONA KIJOWSKA K-40
- DARIUSZ DZIURKA M-40
6679 DAWID LEŚNIAKIEWICZ M-20
5989 AHMED EL OUARAK M-30
5342 MICHAŁ JASIOROWSKI M-30
4775 AGNIESZKA ROJEWSKA K-40
9334 ŁUKASZ LUTY M-30
5986 LAURENT CHARDAIRE M-30
9323 JACEK GALEWSKI M-30
4797 ALEKSANDRA MORGULEC K-20
- MARCIN STOCHMALSKI M-20
4820 WALDEMAR MROWIŃSKI M-30
5250 ADRIAN ZYŚK M-30
- MARIUSZ HOJDA M-40
- GRAŻYNA WYLOT K-30
4815 AGATA GRABOWSKA K-20
4822 MARCIN SKRZECZ M-30
4825 AGNIESZKA KORDYSZEWSKA K-40
10520 KUBA OLEJNICZAK M-30
4833 GRZEGORZ TARGOŃSKI M-40
17038 GARETH JONES M-40
4874 TADEUSZ WĘGRZYNOWSKI M-60
5632 SEBASTIAN SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
10590 DOROTA PAWŁOWICZ K-30
4862 ADAM MAREK M-20
10720 MACIEJ MAZERANT M-30
9089 ADRIAN ARROYO M-30
9286 GRZEGORZ MAJ M-50
4887 BARTŁOMIEJ SANDOMIERSKI M-20
4892 BEATA GOLKA K-30
10591 KATARZYNA BRZOZOWSKA K-40
10602 ZBIGNIEW NOWICKI M-40
10605 KAROL KACZMARZYK M-30
4917 KEVIN BROWNSEY M-50
8180 ANETA SIKORSKA K-40
10660 PAWEŁ SOŁTYSIAK M-40
10625 MICHAŁ SOBIERAJ M-30
17051 DARIUSZ KOSIŃSKI M-30
8186 SARAH ROBBINS F-20
10635 MICHAŁ GAWRYSZEWSKI M-40
8193 SZYMON PRZYBYSZ M-20
4953 ADAM KARBOWIAK M-30
9567 BARBARA GAWĘDA K-60
- MARCIN ZAJĄC M-30
10674 FILIPPO CITO M-20
10678 JAROSŁAW POPOWSKI M-40
14004 DANIEL PIETRZYK M-40
4988 HYNEK FILIP M-40
9463 MARTA WITWICKA K-30
8436 KONRAD KRAJEWSKI M-30
6815 KRYSTIAN WYDRO M-30
5981 MARTYNA WOLSKI K-30
8232 WOJCIECH PRZĄDKA M-40
5031 MICHAŁ SURDZIEL M-20
8817 KRYSTIAN JURCZYSZYN M-20
6399 BARTOSZ RYMKIEWICZ M-30
6555 PIOTR TULO M-50
6609 ARTUR ADAMCZAK M-40
8906 JOANNA MANICKA K-30
- ARTUR GRYSZKO M-40
6606 TOMASZ PLECHA M-40
8980 RAFAŁ WASIAK M-20
8984 PAWEŁ KACPRZAK M-30
8997 BARTOSZ KOTALEWICZ M-40
6689 KAROL FRĄCKIEWICZ M-40
6857 KONRAD PILCHOWSKI M-30
6665 JACEK CZEKALSKI M-50
14406 JOANNA JABŁOŃSKA K-30
6680 ARTUR KOWALCZYK M-40
- JACEK FAFIŃSKI M-40
6928 MAGDALENA ŁAPIAK K-30
6941 JACEK WÓJCIAK M-40
6466 KSAWERY SZCZEPANIK M-40
6455 ROBERT STYKOWSKI M-40
14116 JAROSŁAW STARCZEWSKI M-40
6983 RAFAŁ ZATOŃ M-30