13. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
1055 IDIT MEIR DAVID F-40
1059 KAMILLA WITOR K-50
11036 ILANIT FISHER HINSKI F-40
1079 SŁAWOMIR KOROLUK M-40
1084 MARCIN PIEŃKOWSKI M-20
- NATALIA URBANIAK K-30
1128 PAZIT EINAV F-40
- PAULINA GRZEBALSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ BALAWENDER M-40
- PAWEŁ CYBULSKI M-40
2006 JULITA CIEŚLIK K-40
1119 PATRYK RAWECKI M-20
- DARIUSZ NASKRĘT M-30
- MARTA KARCZEWSKA K-20
1276 ANDRZEJ KAMIŃSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ ŁODZIŃSKI M-20
3380 MARCIN WOŹNY M-30
2844 KAROLINA GAWINEK K-20
- ANETA SZLACHTA K-40
- ADAM ZDUNIAK M-30
11080 DAREK CACEK M-40
1167 FILIP KACZMARSKI M-40
11082 DARIUSZ ROMEJKO M-40
11086 DAGMARA SZOLC K-30
11100 PATRICK D'HOOGHE M-50
7263 DANUTA DOLAŚ K-40
11091 JOWITA KRUPIŃSKA K-20
12499 MARCIN JAWOREK M-30
7065 CHRISTINA WOECK F-20
1207 ROBERT PĘKACKI M-30
11354 PAWEŁ PIETRANIK M-30
11898 ARKADIUSZ STAROBRAT M-50
11299 PRZEMYSŁAW TULIK M-50
1233 ANNA GRAJCAR K-30
11105 SEBASTIAN ZALESKI M-40
1241 PIOTR ŁUCAK M-30
17186 DARIUSZ BRYCH M-50
11109 PIOTR KOŁODZIEJSKI M-40
- WERONIKA BRODAWKA K-30
6932 MARCIN STELMASZYNSKI M-40
9340 DANIEL LENARD M-30
1270 IRENEUSZ ŁUKOWICZ M-40
1275 BARTOSZ WIECIECH M-20
10685 ROBERT MIKULSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA JANISZEWSKA K-40
- BARBARA NIEWDZIĘCZNA K-40
7581 MICHAŁ TRACZYŃSKI M-20
12162 TOMASZ KLECHA M-50
12174 MACIEJ KOSMALA M-20
12172 GRZEGORZ LEBUDA M-40
- WLADYSLAWA MACKOWIAK K-50
12178 ANDRZEJ ŁAŻEWSKI M-50
5871 MACIEJ SEJ M-40
2388 MONIKA OLECHOWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ PIEKARZ M-40
5369 KONRAD MATYJASIAK M-40
12504 NATALIA MULARZUK K-20
13420 PATRYK NIEZNAŃSKI M-30
12268 MARTA BOJARCZUK K-20
2435 GRZEGORZ DUDA M-30
7364 AGATA KARKUT K-30
12257 JAROSŁAW CIERNIAK M-40
2448 ADAM KAWIAK M-30
12216 KONRAD DOBRZYŃSKI M-20
- EDYTA PIECHOCIŃSKA K-30
7374 TOMASZ CZAJKOWSKI M-40
12229 PIOTR KAWIK M-30
17224 GRZEGORZ NAPURKA M-40
12305 ADAM SZEWIAK M-30
- ANNA KRZEWICKA-MOSKWIK K-30
2506 RAFAŁ SZCZERBICKI M-40
12247 DAWID WĘGOROWSKI M-20
3371 MARCIN PAJEWSKI M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ WNUK M-20
2522 BORIS HOFER M-40
2526 SYLWIA CHOROŚ K-30
3108 NATALIA WIELECHOWSKA K-20
7417 BOGDAN ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-60
7394 DAROSŁAW PAWŁOWSKI M-50
- JOLANTA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-40
7411 MARCIN MAŁEK M-20
12291 SEBASTIAN MATUSZAK M-30
2633 SZCZEPAN THOMAS M-50
- MARIUSZ SKIBIŃSKI M-40
12303 DARIUSZ SIBIGA M-50
12307 MICHAŁ MICHALSKI M-30
14609 NINA COOPER F-20
7810 MACIEJ WOŁOWIEC M-30
14019 KAROL ZALEWSKI M-30
7813 PIOTR NAJMOŁA M-30
3934 ZBIGNIEW GRANAT M-50
13540 ANNA KOSIOREK K-30
13548 ADRIAN HOŁOTA M-20
13558 HELIO SANTOS M-40
3955 JAN KŁOS M-50
- KRZYSZTOF GÓRA M-40
- IWETA BURNA K-40
- BARBARA BLOK K-20
3975 ANDREA PALLAVERA M-20
3985 MAGDALENA ŻDŻALIK K-20
3990 MONIKA WACH K-30
7841 KRZYSZTOF CZEMPIŃSKI M-40
4001 PAWEŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
13629 MICHAŁ ADAMKIEWICZ M-30
- TOMASZ PODSIADŁY M-20
4017 FRYDERYK WOJDAS M-40
13648 ANDRZEJ ŻUK M-40
4031 TOMASZ DŁUGOŁĘCKI M-40
13689 RYSZARD KADOW M-40
13671 MARCIN MAJEWSKI M-30
7860 PIOTR GRĘDA M-30
7903 PIOTR BESSER M-40
13690 BARTOSZ OBIDZIŃSKI M-40
4116 ANNA GAJOS K-40
13708 WOJCIECH BŁOŃSKI M-40
4065 AGNIESZKA JAWORSKA K-30
7952 BŁAŻEJ BĘBEŃCA M-30
4076 OKTAWIA KUPAJ K-20
4863 GRZEGORZ TWARDZIK M-50
13730 ŁUKASZ ZIĘBA M-20
13737 IZABELA SKUPIEŃ K-30
13911 PAWEŁ KOWALCZUK M-30
4725 ROBERT PASZKO M-30
4213 PIOTR KALECIŃSKI M-30
4256 PAWEŁ POLUBIEC M-50
4255 JAGODA CZARNECKA K-20
4126 TOBIASZ NOWAKOWSKI M-30
9653 BŁAŻEJ MROZIŃSKI M-30
13822 MAREK MAJCHRZAK M-30
5232 WOJCIECH BIEŃKOWSKI M-20
8258 ŁUKASZ KAMIŃSKI M-30
13921 KAMILA PONIATOWSKA K-30
5402 PIOTR BŁĘDOWSKI M-40
8361 KRZYSZTOF BĄKOWICZ M-30
9428 TOMASZ MARUCHA M-30
8343 ŁUKASZ PAJCHEL M-30
5431 SYLWESTER KOLIŃSKI M-30
5439 KACPER KIEŁCZYŃSKI M-40
9234 WAWRZYNIEC DULIŃSKI M-60
9390 AGNIESZKA DOLIŃSKA K-40
9685 FILIP PARADOWSKI M-30
6423 JAKUB BIELECKI M-30
9047 TOMASZ JANKOWSKI M-30
5466 JAROSŁAW JAMKA M-40
5481 ŁUKASZ SURMA M-30
9102 PIOTR KOSZELAK M-20
9113 MARCIN KOWALSKI M-30
- MACIEK MILEWSKI M-40
6583 MATEUSZ GOŚCIAŃSKI M-20
5503 WOJCIECH JANKOWSKI M-40
9132 GRZEGORZ MÓJTA M-30
5517 GRZEGORZ STYCZYŃSKI M-30
8388 KRYSTIAN MAJEWSKI M-30
8391 MICHAŁ GRZEGOLEC M-20
8394 KONRAD STEFAŃSKI M-40
9173 MICHAŁ DZIADCZYK M-40
8466 KATARZYNA DĄBROWSKA-KUBIK K-30
9188 ARTUR SITAREK M-40
5629 MARCIN NOWAK M-30
8402 OLA GŁUCH K-30
9208 JAROSŁAW ŁUKASIK M-40
5574 MONIKA WARNECKA K-20
8409 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK M-30
5587 MACIEJ GÓRECKI M-20
- DANIEL MACIĄG M-30
8433 JACEK KASPRZYK M-40
6040 MARTA GRECH-BARAN K-30
9342 JERZY STĘPNIAK M-30
- MARTA ŻURKOWSKA K-20
9696 BARTŁOMIEJ SZLĄZAK M-40
17126 TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI M-30
9410 TOMASZ WAJSZCZAK M-30
- ANDRZEJ ŁUSZCZYK M-30
6333 ROMAN GRACZYK M-40
17130 DARIUSZ KOKOT M-30
8463 MARTA KRAPACZ K-30
5714 MAREK NOWOSIELSKI M-60
- MUNETAKE CHAEN M-40
6982 MARTA STANISZEWSKA K-30
14101 ADRIAN RUSIN M-20
14380 SZYMON CZAPIK M-30
14395 ŁUKASZ ŻUCZKOWSKI M-40
- DAMIAN KAWKA M-40
14622 AGNIESZKA KORDEK K-30
14434 DANIEL SOBCZAK M-30
14443 ŁUKASZ GRUCHALSKI M-20
14452 MARIUSZ KONKOLEWSKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN PASTERSKI M-30
14509 PIOTR KRAWCZYKOWSKI M-30
14519 GRZEGORZ KOBYLIŃSKI M-40
14528 MARCIN KOROLEC M-50
14539 GRAŻYNA PŁOCKA K-40
14018 MICHAL FIUK M-30
14141 ANDRZEJ BĄK M-40
7 FERNANDO CABADA JR M-30
14599 ADAM KOWALEWSKI M-40
14151 MARIUSZ DUBIELECKI M-30
14619 ADAM CIUHAK M-50
14637 SEBASTIAN OCHENKOWSKI M-30
14660 WOJCIECH JANICKI M-40