13. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
1687 ALEKSANDER STOCHMAL M-30
1694 ROBERT KWIECIEŃ M-40
11606 ROGIER POLS M-40
1820 TADEUSZ SERYLAK M-30
1706 ROMAN MAREK M-50
11419 BARTOSZ POKRYSZKA M-30
1714 KONRAD TOMANA M-30
11428 BARTOSZ HOFFMANN M-20
1731 PRZEMYSŁAW PIETRASZEWSKI M-40
1736 ANNA JĘDRZEJCZAK K-50
1742 PAWEŁ DĄBEK M-40
1745 KRZYSZTOF ROSIŃSKI M-40
2604 ALEKSANDRA KACZOROWSKI K-20
1843 KAMILA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-20
7170 AGNIESZKA SKIBA K-20
11907 IZABELA WÓJCIK K-40
11466 MAGDALENA BINKOWSKA K-30
7174 DOROTA BOKINIEC K-40
1780 JAROSŁAW JĘDRAS M-30
11481 PAWEŁ TARGONI M-40
7216 TOMASZ POŁEĆ M-30
11495 MACIEJ KRUSZYŃSKI M-30
7177 MARCIN MĄCZYŃSKI M-40
11508 MACIEJ SZYMCZYK M-20
2965 MARCIN KRYSIK M-30
11518 EDYTA KOZLOWSKA K-40
11673 MAREK BUCZKO M-50
- SŁAWOMIR SKWAREK M-50
3442 OLGA ZARZECZNA K-30
7191 KATARZYNA ROKOSZ K-40
11549 MONIKA SIANKO K-20
1840 MIREK KANECKI M-40
2131 WOJCIECH JAKUBCZAK M-30
7197 ŁUKASZ WIERZBICKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA SZAFRAŃSKA K-40
11640 BARTOSZ KRYPSKI M-20
11592 PRZEMYSŁAW KSIAZCZYK M-40
1872 ŁUKASZ KLAMKA M-30
11867 KRZYSZTOF GĄSIOROWSKI M-30
11616 MICHAŁ WRĘGA M-30
12318 ŁUKASZ BILSKI M-40
7212 ANNA MADEJ K-30
- MARTA ADAMSKA K-30
1916 ARTUR KOSIOREK M-40
11656 MARCIN DĄBROWSKI M-30
7224 ROBERT KRÓL M-40
11682 WITEK GOSZCZYCKI M-50
11690 DAMIAN OLESZCZUK M-40
1936 MICHAŁ GRZELAK M-50
7235 MONIKA NIEWIADOMSKA-BOCHENEK K-40
11720 ROBERT SZULC M-50
- PIOTR ŁOMIAK M-40
1956 MIROSŁAW POLICHT M-40
3992 MARIUSZ FAMULSKI M-40
3000 JUSTYNA JARMOŁOWSKA K-30
12822 ANNA FURTACZ K-40
12677 KAMILA DOMAGAŁA K-30
- NATALIA OSTAPIUK K-30
12701 BARTŁOMIEJ REWERSKI M-30
3710 KLAUDIA CIACH K-20
3583 KLAUDIA DĄBROWSKA K-20
7544 IWONA GUSTA K-40
10088 KAMIL ZIACH M-40
- MATEUSZ SZAMBORSKI M-30
10176 MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI M-30
13006 KAROLINA SKUCIŃSKA K-30
12732 MICHAŁ ADAMIAK M-20
8300 IWONA ŚWIERCZ K-40
7553 SYLWIA BARCZAK K-30
9626 PAWEŁ RADZIAK M-30
3116 MICHAŁ STANISZEWSKI M-40
3123 LESZEK KLEIMAN M-60
7557 GERARD LEWKOWICZ M-40
8795 WOJCIECH LIPSKI M-20
3139 JACEK DZIADAK M-40
12814 MICHAŁ KACZMAREK M-30
3156 MICHAŁ JASIŃSKI M-20
3164 WOJCIECH PĄPROWICZ M-30
3171 TOMASZ KAŁOWSKI M-50
3177 KATARZYNA BARAŃSKA K-40
3185 MINDAUGAS GUDAITIS M-40
3367 JOANNA BETLEJ K-30
10450 JOANNA BARDO K-30
12825 MATEUSZ OKNIŃSKI M-20
8096 GRZEGORZ BUBNIAK M-20
7586 ADAM ZIELIŃSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ MIKLEWSKI M-30
3221 KLAUDIA ROMANIK K-20
7593 MARCIN MIŁKOWSKI M-30
7594 PAVEL AVERIN M-20
5734 PAWEŁ PYRZAK M-30
3245 KASIA HASIOR K-30
12858 AGNIESZKA KRASNODĘBSKA K-40
3258 ANETA KIRILENKO K-40
3262 BARTŁOMIEJ WILCZYŃSKI M-30
3271 DAMIAN WEPSIĘĆ M-30
7603 AREK STACHURSKI M-30
3278 HUBERT GIL M-40
3285 AGNIESZKA BANASZKIEWICZ K-40
3286 DAVID YOUNG M-50
4335 JOANNA ZAWŁOCKA K-30
- ANNA BUGAJEWSKA K-50
10369 SYLWESTER RONDA-TCHÓRZ M-30
4382 ADAM RZEZACZ M-30
5247 MARCIN WIECZOREK M-30
4410 PATRYK KLUSKA M-20
10144 JAKUB WRONA M-30
4945 MARTA OTTO K-30
10159 KAMIL SZYMANIAK M-20
4467 AGNIESZKA NOGA K-30
10164 IGOR SZLASKI M-20
6220 AGNIESZKA KROCHMALSKA K-40
4469 ADAM CELIŃSKI M-40
4532 CEZARY BORKOWSKI M-40
4607 BOGUSŁAW WALASEK M-70
4489 LESŁAW KALAMARZ M-50
8020 EMANUEL ZIMNY M-30
4497 PATRYCJUSZ SZYDŁO M-30
4509 ANNA WŁODARCZYK K-40
8078 TOMASZ SARNOWSKI M-40
10253 DOROTA CHYLIŃSKA K-50
10255 ŁUKASZ SEKITA M-30
8038 MAGDALENA EJSMONT-BRZESKA K-30
10266 PAULINA KACZMAREK K-30
10271 JOANNA REWERS K-30
17004 NORBERT KACZAN M-40
4562 WITOLD WINIARCZYK M-40
4891 ELŻBIETA MARCINKOWSKA K-40
4572 SYLWESTER MOLENDA M-40
6235 JACEK JAWORSKI M-40
4583 ARKADIUSZ BASIAK M-30
4590 MICHAŁ UJMA M-30
8053 MATTHEW KRASNER M-50
10305 MISCHA MOSS M-40
5903 KATARZYNA NOWAK K-30
10330 LIDIA KURCIŃSKA K-30
10321 RAFAŁ RUCIŃSKI M-30
5900 EMILIA PAWLIK K-20
9887 WITOLD NACZULSKI M-30
4632 PAWEŁ WILK M-30
10338 PAWEŁ CIACH M-20
10452 KRZYSIEK WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
10461 DARIUSZ MIĄZKO M-40
4751 GRZEGORZ MAJ M-30
4655 MAŁGORZATA GUZOWSKA K-30
5917 KATARZYNA BOCHEN K-20
5935 BARTŁOMIEJ WICHER M-30
4680 JONATHAN SIDDONS M-50
8591 AMELIA WASZKOWSKA K-20
9692 MARCIN SZKUTA M-40
9688 PAWEŁ SKÓRKA M-30
9704 DAGMARA KOCHANSKA K-20
6517 PIOTR PIEŃKOSZ M-30
6489 SYLWESTER RADZIMOWSKI M-30
- SANDRA DANIEL K-30
9727 NICOLAS LECONTE M-30
6150 ADAM SIKORSKI M-30
6199 MARCIN KOTOWSKI M-20
8580 JOSÉ MESQUITA M-30
6173 PIERATTILIO DE LUCA M-30
- PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI M-40
6191 MARIUSZ RUTKOWSKI M-40
17350 PAWEŁ WACHOL M-20
9781 TOMASZ DUDA M-20
8952 AGNIESZKA KIEŁTYKA K-30
- PIOTR NIEDEK M-40
9802 DOMINIK ZAJDA M-20
9812 ANDRZEJ DZIEKOŃSKI M-50
9816 ŁUKASZ KOWALCZUK M-30
9826 ZUZANA DOMENY F-30
9836 KATARZYNA KLICZEWSKA K-40
6211 DAMIAN CIESIELCZYK M-30
9846 MARCIN SIUDZIŃSKI M-30
6529 MAREK STYPIŃSKI M-50
9863 KRZYSZTOF SUTUŁA M-40
9928 ADAM KUBIAK M-40
6946 MAGDALENA LESIŃSKA - TUREK K-40
9893 BARTŁOMIEJ BARSKI M-30
6243 ANDRZEJ BAZYLUK M-40
9911 DANIEL SUTUŁA M-30
9982 ANNA ŚCIBISZ K-30
14503 RAFAŁ NOWAK M-40
9998 TOMASZ MATYSIAK M-30
9969 SŁAWOMIR KARCZEWSKI-SZELĄŻEK M-30
9980 MICHAŁ OKON M-40
6334 MIKOŁAJ JASKUŁA M-20
6782 TOMASZ MARKUSZEWSKI M-40
9999 KRZYSZTOF GROCHOWSKI M-20
8680 DANIEL BAJER M-30
14605 SEBASTIAN PIECHOL M-30
8807 MICHAL LESAK M-30
6696 DAREK SOSNOWSKI M-30
6497 MARCIN CZYŻYK M-30
6771 ANNA ZARĘBA K-20
8725 ŁUKASZ TRYBULSKI M-30
6478 LENKA ŠEDIVÁ F-20
8790 PAWEŁ BURYŚ M-40
6381 BARTOSZ GRZEŚKOWIAK M-40
6500 MARCIN WARGIN M-30
- MICHAŁ ŻURAWSKI M-40