13. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- JAKUB ZWIERZ M-20
- DARIUSZ WISZNIEWSKI M-40
- WIOLETTA EWA SOBIERAJ K-40
- ANNA OTKIŃSKA K-30
- PIOTR WAGNER M-30
- ŁUKASZ PSZENNY M-20
- SŁAWOMIR ANDRZEJEWSKI M-40
- BOIKA DZMITRY M-20
- KAMIL SŁUPECKI M-20
- SŁAWOMIR DĘBSKI M-40
- MARCIN GONCIARZ M-40
- PAWEŁ MATERNY M-40
- MARZENA MACHNICA K-50
- RAFAŁ FABIAN KOZŁOWSKI M-40
- MAREK BOGUSZ M-40
- MARCIN CZAPLA M-30
- MARCIN JAWORSKI M-40
- WLADYSLAWA MACKOWIAK K-50
- KRZYSZTOF KOZIOŁ M-40
- ANNA NOWICKA K-20
- PATRYK WOJCIESZEK M-20
- KRZYSZTOF NIEWIADOMSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ KLIGLICH M-40
- IZABELLA KRYŃSKA K-30
- BOGUMIŁ TURSKI M-40
- SANDRA PAWLIK-NIEDZIELA K-20
- BOGDAN ZEREK M-40
- MARIUSZ ROSOŁEK M-30
- AGNIESZKA GAŁKA K-30
- NATALIA OSTAPIUK K-30
- RAFAŁ PIETRZAKOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN KLEPACZ M-40
- WOJCIECH KRAJEWSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ WOŹNIAK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF ŚLIWA M-30
- AGNIESZKA HOŁUBIEC K-40
- MATE KASZAB M-20
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- PIOTR ŁASAK M-40
- PAWEŁ BŁASZCZYK M-20
- IGOR GLAPIŃSKI M-20
- MARIUSZ NAWROCKI M-40
- ALDONA PIOTROWSKA K-30
- GRZEGORZ OLCZYK M-40
- TOMASZ SULĘTA M-20
- ALEXANDER KRYSHTALEV M-30
- KATARZYNA POPIS K-30
- OSKAR GRABARCZYK M-20
- URSZULA STĘPIEŃ K-30
- MAREK WILK M-20
- KRZYSZTOF GOLUBA M-40
- LUCYNA LOOSE M-30
- ANDRZEJ STĘPNIAK M-50
- ŁUKASZ GRYGLEWSKI M-20
- MARIUSZ ZARADNY M-40
- PAULINA WAŚNIOWSKA K-20
- KATARZYNA KURACZOWSKA K-30
- DAREK ZAWŁOCKI M-30
- MAGDALENA WISNIEWSKA K-30
- EWA NIEZGODA K-30
- MONIKA ADAMCZYK K-20
- GRAŻYNA SURAŁA K-30
- ARTUR CYBART M-40
- ARTUR BIAŁOKOZOWICZ M-40
- KLAUDIA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-40
- MONIKA KARPIŃSKA K-20
- ARTUR TWARDOWSKI M-20
- CRISTIAN MOTTILLO M-20
- PIOTR ZIMNY M-30
- TOMASZ KOSSOWSKI M-40
- DOMINIKA LADOWSKA K-30
- SABINA BINIEK K-20
- ANNA TUCZYŃSKA K-30
- MIROSŁAW PAWLIŃSKI M-50
- ADAM BONDARZEWSKI M-20
- MACIEJ FRELEK M-20
- ŁUKASZ MAŚLANKA M-30
- ADRIAN STRYCHALSKI M-30
- KAMIL WINCENCIAK M-30
- ZUZANNA NOWAKOWSKA K-20
- KAMIL MICHROWSKI M-20
- ŁUKASZ WILK M-30
- MICHAŁ STELMASZCZYK M-40
- NATNARIN SOROT F-40
- PIOTR TOKARSKI M-40
- MONIKA JARECKA K-30
- TOMASZ MAJEWSKI M-30
- JULITA WIKTORSKA-ZAPAŁA K-40
- SEBASTIAN DOMAŃSKI M-20
- MARTA ŻERKOWSKA-BALAS K-30
- ANNA SOBIERAJ K-20
- MARTA ROGOYSKA-WIECZOREK K-30
- RAFAŁ KARPIŃSKI M-40
- LODOVICO MONOLI M-30
- PAWEŁ PIEKARZ M-40
- TOMASZ KOCZUR M-40
- MARCIN BOGUMIŁOW M-30
- ELA BINGO K-30
- MONIKA SŁONIEWSKA K-40
- MACIEJ KUCHARCZYK M-40
- KAROL MŁYNARCZYK M-30
- DAMIAN CZARNECKI M-20
- PAULINA GRUM K-20
- COLIN BOUCHARD M-30
- GRZEGORZ KOPACZ M-30
- DANKA NEUMANN K-40
- BORIS BOGACHEV M-20
- RAFAŁ PIEKARSKI M-40
- FRANCESCO LEO M-20
- AGNIESZKA ANNA PILITOWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ SOMINKAA M-30
- PIOTR KOT M-30
- PIOTR ADAMCZAK M-30
- JOANNA KŁAPACZ K-40
- WOJTEK MALINOWSKI M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW SZWED M-20
- WERONIKA LIPIŃSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF WRÓBEL M-20
- LESZEK PYRKA M-20
- FRANCISZEK MAROSZEK M-20
- DANIEL SZCZEPANIK M-40
- MONIKA ZIÓŁKOWSKA-STRZELCZYK K-40
- ARTUR SOKOŁOWSKI M-50
- WOJCIECH NIEDZIÓŁKA M-30
- DARIUSZ STACH M-30
- JACEK KAJEWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ KOSTECKI M-30
- ROBERT CZAJKOWSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA WITON K-40
- JACEK FAFIŃSKI M-40
- FILIP KARCZMARCZYK M-20
- ELA GAWŁOWSKA-STASIAK K-20
- TOMASZ SMOŁUCH M-40
- MATEUSZ SZAMBORSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF TRĄBIŃSKI M-30
- JAKUB SIEMION M-20
- MIROSŁAW BROCŁAWIK M-40
- GRZEGORZ KRÓWCZYŃSKI M-30
- ELA KOWALCZYK K-20
- DROGOSZ ANDRZEJEWSKI M-30
- JOANNA JOKAJTY K-20
- MAGDA BARTMIŃSKA-ZIAREK K-30
- ADRIAN PRZENIOSŁO M-20
- VADZIM SIMANAU M-30
- MONIKA GAŁCZYŃSKA K-20
- AGATA LEWALSKA-KONSTANTY K-40
- DOROTA CUDZIK K-30
- DINA BECKER F-30
- KAROLINA SKRZYPIEC K-30
- RYSZARD KSIĄŻEK M-30
- SŁAWOMIR BRYNDZA M-30
- JOLANTA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-40
- MARZENA RANISZEWSKA K-40
- ARKADIUSZ WALKOWIAK M-30
- TOMASZ JĘDRUSZAK M-30
- JOANNA MUNRO K-20
- GRZEGORZ ZIELIŃSKI M-40
- MARCIN ZALEWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ WIETESKA M-20
- CELESTE MONROE F-20
- MARCIN TARLAGA M-40
- OLGA KOMOROWSKA K-20
- ANTONIA BOMPOLAKI F-40
- SYLWIA KISIELICA K-30
- MARTYNA ANTOSIAK K-20
- JUSTYNA CZYŻ K-30
- MARTYNA PARUZEL-KRAWCZYK K-30
- DAVID KENNEDY M-30
- KAMIL KRUK M-30
- JAKUB KOŁAKOWSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ KRYGIER M-40
- GRZEGORZ MIKLAS M-30
- LUDOMIR ZALEWSKI M-30
- ANGELIKA KULIBOWSKA K-30
- BARTOSZ NIEBIELSKI M-20
- SEBASTIAN TRZASKOŚ M-30
- MAREK WYRĘBKOWSKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA ŁEMPICKA K-30
- MICHAŁ ROGALIŃSKI M-30
- IRENEUSZ MORDALSKI M-40
- ADAM PRZYBYTKOWSKI M-40
- BOGUSIA LAZAR-BORKOWSKA K-40
- PETER SCHMIEDL M-30
- DZMITRY PALIAKOU M-20
- DOROTA GIERZ K-50
- ANETA SZCZEPANIAK K-30
- WOJCIECH MARCINKOWSKI M-20
- SŁAWOMIR SZAŁKOWSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW GRABOWSKI M-30
- RADOSŁAW ŁOPIŃSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ WAŚKOWIEC M-30
- RAFAŁ MANCZAK M-30
- LIDIA KOLLEK-WITTBRODT K-20
- ALEKSANDRA SZULIŃSKA K-20
- MAREK JANKIEWICZ M-40
- ŁUKASZ PRASZEK M-30
- PAULINA ROSOŁOWSKA K-30
- DOROTA FIBICH K-30
- GRZEGORZ BIGOS M-30
- MICHAŁ ŻURAWSKI M-40