13. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- ANNA GODOJ K-30
- MICHAŁ IDEC M-20
- VLADIMIRA MURAVSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA GOLIAT K-40
- MARTYNA PAPROTNA K-20
- MAGDALENA NOWAK K-30
- GRZEGORZ CELIŃSKI M-60
- RAFAŁ GÓRSKI M-20
- ARTUR ZDROJEWSKI M-40
- GOSIA OLEKSIK K-30
- ANDRZEJ KRAWCZYK M-40
- JANUSZ OKSIEJCZUK M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW KRACIUK M-30
- MAGDALENA ŻYNIEWICZ K-40
- SŁAWOMIR DĘBSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA ZAWADKA K-20
- PIOTR SKALSKI M-40
- MARCIN CZAPLA M-30
- ANNA BINIAŚ PASTUSIAK K-40
- ALICJA SIEROSZEWSKA K-30
- WLADYSLAWA MACKOWIAK K-50
- MATEUSZ CHUDZIASZEK M-20
- JAVIER MARTINEZ SORIANO M-30
- JANINA FELCZYŃSKA K-50
- MARCIN CICHERSKI M-20
- MAGDALENA BINKOWSKA K-30
- MARCIN WOLSKI M-20
- MIKOŁAJ WRÓBEL M-20
- BEATA FALKOWSKA K-40
- JAROSŁAW GWIAZDA M-40
- JUSTYNA FELCYN K-20
- JAROSŁAW CHRZĄSZCZ M-40
- ŁUKASZ KRZEWICKI M-40
- BOGDAN ZEREK M-40
- BOGUSŁAW WAJDZIK M-40
- AGNIESZKA GAŁKA K-30
- PAWEŁ WITKOWSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH WIECHOWSKI M-40
- URSZULA DEPTA-ŻELAZEK K-30
- PAULINA SURMACEWICZ K-30
- PIOTR PODLEWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ RUSIECKI M-40
- DRĄŻEK TOMASZ M-30
- KONRAD RADKOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ ZAJĄC M-30
- JAN KOWALSKI M-20
- MARCIN SKRZYPCZAK M-30
- DANIEL AGACIAK M-30
- MAŁGORZATA SZUKALSKA-WRONA K-40
- MARCIN DUDEK M-30
- PAWEŁ TRAWKOWSKI M-40
- MONIKA SZPOTON K-30
- SŁAWOMIR GASIUK M-40
- MARTA ADAMSKA K-30
- RAFAŁ STASIŃSKI M-40
- AGATA ŻUK K-40
- DAMIAN SURDYN M-40
- EMILIA MELON K-20
- AGNIESZKA JASIEWICZ K-30
- JOLANTA MAZURKIEWICZ K-30
- ALDONA PIOTROWSKA K-30
- TRACZYK KATARZYNA K-20
- RAFAŁ MACHNICKI M-30
- BŁAŻEJ DOMAŃSKI M-30
- URSZULA STĘPIEŃ K-30
- TOMASZ PAWŁOWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ ŁANECKI M-20
- PIOTR NAMIĘTA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF GOLUBA M-40
- GRZEGORZ POMIAN M-40
- KATARZYNA KRZYSZTOFIK K-20
- RENATA PIETRZYCKA K-40
- CHRISTIAN GEORGEON M-30
- JAGODA KULAGOWSKA K-20
- SANDRA DANIEL K-30
- DAREK ZAWŁOCKI M-30
- WERONIKA MĄCZEWSKA K-20
- MICHAŁ SKOBEL M-20
- GRAŻYNA SURAŁA K-30
- JOANNA ROSOŁOWSKA K-30
- TOMASZ CHWIALKOWSKI M-30
- YOUSRY ABDALLAH M-70
- DOMINIKA LIWIA MAJCHRZAK K-20
- DŻOANA ZYBAŁA K-20
- ADAM BERRY M-40
- ANDRZEJ LESZCZYŃSKI M-50
- MATEUSZ DADAS M-20
- TOMASZ ORŁOWSKI M-50
- CATHERINE LESZKIEWICZ K-30
- PIOTR TRZOSEK M-40
- ADAM BONDARZEWSKI M-20
- ŁUKASZ MAŚLANKA M-30
- MARIOLA BIAŁOGRODZKA K-30
- EDYTA PIECHOCIŃSKA K-30
- KAMILA BUKOWSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF MESSYASZ M-30
- RENATA GĄSOWSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ STELMASZCZYK M-40
- NATALIA KOWALCZYK K-20
- HELENA MUSIOŁ K-40
- MAREK WŁODARCZYK M-30
- EWA TYWANEK K-20
- MELANIA NIEĆ K-30
- GRZEGORZ WOŹNIAK M-30
- RAFAŁ KARPIŃSKI M-40
- JOANNA JANISZEWSKA K-30
- MARIUSZ JASTRZĘBSKI M-40
- DOROTA SZULC K-40
- MARCIN BOGUMIŁOW M-30
- BEATA MOĆKO K-40
- ALEKSANDRA LATOS K-20
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- DORA VARGA F-20
- PAWEŁ JAWORSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ ZARĘBSKI M-40
- PIOTR NOWOSIELSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ WALAS M-40
- MARHARYTA PILIUKH K-20
- KRZYSZTOF MUSIAŁ M-30
- RAFAŁ KOZŁOWSKI M-40
- KLAUDIA KLIPOW K-20
- BORIS BOGACHEV M-20
- DANIEL GIELO M-30
- MARIUSZ ŚMIAROWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ KULIS M-30
- PIOTR HABIAK M-30
- BARBARA NIEWDZIĘCZNA K-40
- SVIATLANA SALAPURA K-40
- DANIEL MAJEWSKI M-40
- LESZEK PYRKA M-20
- ULA KALINOWSKA K-20
- JUSTYNA SIENKIEWICZ K-30
- KAMIL ŁYCZKOWSKI M-20
- BEATA ZIEŃCZUK K-40
- MACIEJ LIPIŃSKI M-20
- CARLA REGINA PUPO ARAUJO F-20
- DAMIAN KAWKA M-40
- JOLANTA ŻEBOWSKA K-40
- KATARZYNA WIŚNICKA K-30
- ŚCIBOR ZAWIŚLAK M-40
- MICHAŁ PRZYBYSZ M-30
- YORCELIS CRUZ VELASQUEZ F-40
- DARIUSZ WOJDA M-40
- ELA GAWŁOWSKA-STASIAK K-20
- ŁUKASZ WOLANIN M-30
- RAFAŁ KUCZYŃSKI M-40
- PIOTR BAZYLAK M-40
- AGNIESZKA SZAFRAŃSKA K-40
- BOGUSIA URBANIAK K-40
- ANNA MAZUROWSKA K-20
- TOMASZ BORZYM M-30
- KAROLINA WOŹNIAK K-20
- KRZYSZTOF SULOWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ STEGLINSKI M-20
- GRZEGORZ KAMUDA M-30
- MARCIN WODARCZYK M-30
- MICHAŁ POPLAWSKI M-30
- LILI MAZURKIEWICZ K-20
- MONIKA PISKAŁA K-40
- KRYSTIAN TOKARZ M-40
- JACEK ZAWISTOWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ SZULC M-40
- ŁUKASZ ODZINKOWSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA SZAFLARSKA K-30
- CEZARY BUKOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ TOMALA KOTKOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ CHORZĘPA M-50
- KATARZYNA WUJKOWSKA K-30
- SIRONG CAI M-30
- MAGDALENA SĘDZICKA K-20
- ARTUR RORAT M-20
- PIOTR JAWORSKI M-40
- MACIEJ BEREZA M-20
- PIOTR PUDŁO M-30
- ARKADIUSZ KIEREŚ M-40
- DAVID KENNEDY M-30
- PAWEŁ RASZEWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW CIESZKIEWICZ M-40
- ADRIANA JARCZYNSKA K-30
- JULIA FUS K-20
- GNIEWKO MARCZYCKI M-20
- ANNA JAGŁOWSKA K-40
- STASNISŁAW ROGULSKI M-20
- RAFAŁ GUZIUK M-40
- KAMIL BARTOSZEWICZ M-30
- EWA TYLISZCZAK K-20
- MAKSYMILIAN WITCZAK M-30
- HUBERT SIERPIŃSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA WROCZYŃSKA K-40
- ANNA OLSZANKA K-40
- MIKOŁAJ KLARZUK M-30
- JAROSŁAW GRABOWSKI M-30
- KAMIL BARANOWSKI M-30
- HUBERT WRÓBLEWSKI M-30
- BEATA GRAJEWSKA K-40
- MARIUSZ WAŚKOWIEC M-30
- SŁAWOMIR GOMOLIŃSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ KUPA M-30
- JACEK PALUCH M-40