13. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- SEBASTIAN GOŁASZEWSKI M-30
- JAKUB ZWIERZ M-20
- BARTOSZ WESOŁY M-30
- BARBARA ŚWIERC K-30
- BARBARA SOBCZAK K-40
- ANDRZEJ GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-40
- ANNA ŻYŁKO K-20
- MARIUSZ SKIBIŃSKI M-40
- ADAM JAKUBOWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ DOWBOR M-40
- JAKUB HENREWICZ M-40
- MARCIN GONCIARZ M-40
- AGNIESZKA WIERZBICKA K-30
- JAKUB SKOCZEK M-20
- SZYMON PIETKIEWICZ M-30
- RENATA DMOCHOWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ KRUK M-40
- MAREK BOGUSZ M-40
- BOŻENA NOWAK K-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW NIEZGODA M-30
- MATEUSZ CHATYS M-20
- MAŁGORZATA BARTOSZEWSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA SZAFRUGA K-40
- DAVID RICE M-40
- ROBERT DĄBROWSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ KRYŃSKI M-50
- WERONIKA BRODAWKA K-30
- KAMIL STYCZEK M-30
- MARTA MATYLEWSKA- STEC K-30
- MARTYNA URBAŃSKA K-40
- MAŁGORZATA UŁASIUK K-20
- TOMASZ BONIKOWSKI M-40
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- JAROSŁAW SŁOWIK M-20
- SEBASTIAN KOTOW M-40
- SŁAWOMIR GAWRYŚ M-40
- ARIEL DORAWA M-30
- PATRYCJA SZAŁAPSKA K-20
- IGOR GLAPIŃSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ GRZĘDA M-30
- MARIUSZ NAWROCKI M-40
- MAGDALENA KASPRZYKOWSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ GRZESIK M-20
- MACIEJ CIESIELSKI M-20
- MAGDALENA SZULC K-30
- MARTYNA ZALESKA K-20
- MARCIN KLONOWSKI M-20
- BARTOSZ ŚCIBIOREK M-20
- KRZYSIEK MAZUREK M-20
- MIREK HOŁDA M-50
- PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI M-20
- MARCIN KOT M-60
- KAROLINA JAŚKIEWICZ K-20
- KINGA MUŁYK - SYPNIEWSKA K-20
- TOMASZ GÓRSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ ŁODZIŃSKI M-20
- GRZEGORZ GULIŃSKI M-30
- ANNA KUNKEL K-40
- PAWEŁ BALAWENDER M-40
- PAWEŁ GARDYŃSKI M-20
- KUBA JAKUBOWSKI M-20
- ŁUKASZ ORŁOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ KILIMNIK M-30
- DANIEL ZWIERZCHOWSKI M-20
- DOROTA KUBAJ K-30
- MAREK MITURA M-30
- PAULINA WIRKOWSKA K-20
- SŁAWOMIR DŁUŻNIEWSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA MAZUR K-40
- JANUSZ SUCHARSKI M-40
- MARLENA ZARĘBA K-20
- SABINA BINIEK K-20
- ANNA TUCZYŃSKA K-30
- ANDRZEJ KULETA M-50
- TOMASZ ŻYŁOWSKI M-40
- BEATA ABRAMCZYK K-40
- KRZYSZTOF DANIEL M-30
- WOJCIECH PACZUSKI M-40
- GRAŻYNA BARSZCZ-WINNICKA K-50
- MATEUSZ BOSIACKI M-20
- ANDRZEJ NOWAK M-30
- DARIUSZ WOLANIN M-40
- PIOTR PIELASZEK M-50
- MARTA KARCZEWSKA K-20
- JULITA WIKTORSKA-ZAPAŁA K-40
- SANDRA BOCIEK K-20
- DOROTA GOŁĄB K-30
- WOJTEK PŁUCIENNICZAK M-30
- AGNIESZKA BESSARABA K-40
- ŁUKASZ FILC M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW MUSZAKOWSKI M-30
- KONRAD SELERSKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA JANISZEWSKA K-40
- MARTA MARYL K-40
- ANDRES RAMIREZ SANCHEZ M-20
- PAULINA GRUM K-20
- GRZEGORZ KOPACZ M-30
- TOMASZ FRYLICH M-30
- RADOSŁAW ŁASTOWIECKI M-40
- DANKA NEUMANN K-40
- ANNA-MARIA CUPRYŚ K-40
- GABRIELA HERMANOWSKA K-20
- BŁAŻEJ DARACZ M-30
- ALIAKSEI KALIADA M-20
- ŁUKASZ DOMALEWSKI M-30
- KRYSTIAN MODRZEJEWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ PYKA M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW SZWED M-20
- BELEN MORENO F-20
- PAWEŁ KOLANECKI M-30
- JACEK KASICA M-40
- ŁUKASZ KULESZA M-30
- KATARZYNA GRZESZCZYK K-30
- IRENEUSZ PIEKUTOWSKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF LEGOŃ M-40
- FLAVIANE MURRAY K-40
- PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI M-20
- DOROTA BURAKOWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ SZMEJTER M-20
- TOMASZ SZEFFS M-40
- FILIP KARCZMARCZYK M-20
- MARCIN STRĄK M-30
- WALDEMAR WILCZYŃSKI M-30
- STANISŁAW ŁABĘDA M-40
- KONRAD SZCZEPAŃSKI M-20
- MIROSŁAW BROCŁAWIK M-40
- KASIA BULICZ-KASPRZAK K-40
- ROBERT MASALSKI M-40
- JANUSZ SAWCZYSZYN M-50
- ADRIAN PRZENIOSŁO M-20
- ANGELIKA KOROTOWICZ K-20
- DARIUSZ WRÓBEL M-40
- DAGMARA TIMOSZUK K-30
- MACIEJ JASKÓLSKI M-20
- PIOTR SAWA M-20
- MACIEJ BŁOŃSKI M-30
- KAMILA MURAS K-30
- JOLANTA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-40
- MARCIN FLISEK M-20
- VADIM VOLOKH M-20
- PATRYCJA ADAMCZYK K-20
- KATARZYNA BARAŃSKA K-30
- MARZENA RANISZEWSKA K-40
- SŁAWEK ŁAWNICZAK M-40
- MICHAŁ KOSOWSKI M-20
- VIBEKANANDA DUTTA M-30
- JULITA TOMASZEWSKA K-40
- JAKUB BIENIEK M-30
- CELESTE MONROE F-20
- ADAM ZDUNIAK M-30
- OKTAWIA CIESIELSKA K-20
- MICHAŁ KOSIOR M-30
- JENNIFER EYES F-20
- TOMASZ BRALEWSKI M-40
- JUSTYNA CZYŻ K-30
- ADAM STASIAK M-30
- RADOSŁAW STRZEMIECZNY M-30
- MICHAŁ PRZYBYŁEK M-30
- ANNA CEBO K-30
- PAWEŁ WÓJTOWICZ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF BĄK M-30
- JACEK POPIOŁEK M-30
- SEBASTIAN TRZASKOŚ M-30
- MARIUSZ MICHALSKI M-40
- ÁLVARO DÍEZ M-20
- MONIKA GRZĄDKA K-30
- ELŻBIETA TKACZYK K-30
- KONRAD NOSOWSKI M-30
- ROMAN STARZOMSKI M-40
- PIOTR GAJCY M-40
- MAŁGORZATA MACIEJEWSKA K-30
- JACEK ZELMANOWICZ M-40
- MONIKA MILTON K-40
- PAWEŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ SKRZYPKOWSKI M-20
- EWELINA KOLAJ K-30
- NATALIA URBANIAK K-30
- VLADYSLAV SAMATOV M-20
- MACIEJ ŁABĘDŹ M-30
- ANNA KŁOBUKOWSKA K-30
- DARIUSZ OSTROWSKI M-40
- DAMIAN SZACAWA M-30
- KAROLINA DĄBROWSKA K-40
- ZBIGNIEW STEFAŃSKI M-40
- AGATA ISASI-KURAN K-40
- MACIEJ GRUSZCZYŃSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ SUDAK M-40
- MAGDALENA SOBOLEWSKA K-30
- RAFAŁ MANCZAK M-30
- PAWEŁ ORLIK M-20
- FILIP MULAK M-20
- LIDIA KOLLEK-WITTBRODT K-20
- SYLWIA GRELA K-30
- AGNIESZKA GOLIAT K-40
- ROBERT NIEDZIAŁEK M-40
- ŁUKASZ PRASZEK M-30
- WOJCIECH SYROCKI M-40
- NATALIA CZAPIGA K-30
- ANNA NIEWIAROWSKA K-40
- PAUL YUNG M-50