13. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- JAN URBANOWICZ M-30
- SYLWIA MIZERSKA K-40
- GRZEGORZ KOS M-40
- KAROLINA SZYMAŃSKA K-20
- WOJCIECH JAKOBSZE M-40
- BOIKA DZMITRY M-20
- ANDRZEJ MUSZYŃSKI M-50
- BOGDAN FALBORSKI M-50
- WIESŁAW WÓJCIK M-60
- TOMASZ KWATERSKI M-30
- KAROL PTASZNIK M-30
- KAMIL SŁUPECKI M-20
- DOMINIKA GRUSZCZYŃSKA K-20
- ANDRZEJ FERDYCZ M-30
- ANITA BEGEJ K-20
- DAWID GRUSZCZYŃSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ FURMANKIEWICZ M-20
- JOANNA LIGĘZA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF KOZIOŁ M-40
- KATARZYNA UNSNER K-30
- ARKADIUSZ MAJOS M-30
- KAMILA PAPIS K-30
- AGNIESZKA MARCZAK K-40
- ANNA GAWRYSZCZAK K-50
- ŁUKASZ SAGAN M-30
- WOJCIECH ROMAN M-40
- KUBA ŁEBSKI M-30
- ADAM JEŻAK M-30
- SANDRA PAWLIK-NIEDZIELA K-20
- MACIEJ ZWIERZCHOWSKI M-40
- WOJCIECH KRAJEWSKI M-40
- JACEK BARWICKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ KOMANIECKI M-30
- MAGDALENA MIKOŚ K-30
- BARBARA ROGOWICZ-SZMULEWICZ K-40
- TOMASZ KRUSZYŃSKI M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- KAROLINA PAĆKO K-30
- TOMASZ LEŚNIEWICZ M-40
- KAROLINA PORĘBSKA K-20
- JOANNA BĄK K-30
- TOMASZ CIPKOWSKI M-30
- PAULINA KOT K-30
- KAROL KRAWCZAK M-20
- MAREK WAWRZOS M-30
- PAWEŁ MACHOŃ M-40
- KATARZYNA ZWIERZCHOWSKA K-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ CIECHOMSKI M-30
- MARCO CERA M-50
- MONIKA GAJEWSKA K-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ SPETH M-30
- WOJCIECH SIEWRUK M-40
- DANIEL MAĆKOWSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ ROSOŁEK M-30
- GRZEGORZ JAROSZ M-30
- GILLIAN SHABAN F-40
- ANITA WIATR K-30
- AMELIA BUKOWSKA K-20
- MAGDALENA KIERSNOWSKA K-30
- WIKTOR PROKOPCZUK M-30
- ANDRZEJ JACKOWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF MIKA M-30
- ANETA KOWALCZYK K-20
- LUCYNA LOOSE M-30
- MARIUSZ WITCZAK M-20
- ANDRZEJ STĘPNIAK M-50
- JOANNA BŁASIAK K-20
- PAWEŁ ZIELIŃSKI M-20
- MARCIN SZCZEPANIAK M-40
- MICHAŁ STRZELECKI M-40
- MARTA LEWANDOWSKA K-20
- MICHAŁ DWORZYNSKI M-30
- TOMASZ SKUZA M-30
- ADRIAN NOWAKOWSKI M-20
- PAWEŁ MAJEWSKI M-40
- ARTUR SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ RZEPECKI M-40
- JENNIFER VILLA K-40
- MARZENA RANISZEWSKA K-40
- PATRYK SOWA M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW USTIANOWSKI M-40
- MONIKA WOŹNIAK K-20
- JUSTYNA SAPUŁA K-20
- HELEN CHAMBERLAIN F-20
- MARCIN LIPIŃSKI M-40
- MAREK KRAKOWIAN M-30
- MARTA GÓRECKA K-20
- JACEK GNYSIŃSKI M-50
- PIOTR PRZESMYCKI M-30
- SYLWIA MŁODECKA K-40
- JOAO PINTO M-40
- MAREK CHABIERA M-40
- KAMIL WINCENCIAK M-30
- AGNIESZKA PIETRZAK K-30
- GRZEGORZ NOWOSIELSKI M-20
- IREK WOJTAN M-40
- ŁUKASZ BEDEŁEK M-20
- ANTON SMALIANKOU M-20
- KARINA STASIAK K-30
- SŁAWOMIR ŁYŻWA M-40
- TOMASZ MAJEWSKI M-30
- KASIA SULEWSKA K-40
- SEBASTIAN DOMAŃSKI M-20
- IGOR DUDICH M-60
- ANNA SOBIERAJ K-20
- KAROLINA TRUCHANOWICZ K-20
- KATARZYNA BIELICKA K-20
- ARTUR DRUŻNY M-40
- SYLWIA KALINOWSKA K-40
- SEBASTIAN RADZIKOWSKI M-20
- MARCIN KOPROWSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA MOLAK K-20
- PIOTR WACHNIK M-50
- MARIUSZ KUTYŁOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ NEUMANN M-40
- MARIA KALCZYNSKA K-20
- AGNIESZKA ANNA PILITOWSKA K-30
- MIECZYSŁAW SIKORA M-50
- PIOTR SZCZUROWSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ KOKOSZKO M-20
- AGATA WEBER K-40
- ŁUKASZ KIELAK M-30
- MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA JAKUBEK K-30
- JOLANTA WĄSOWSKA K-40
- MONIKA ZIÓŁKOWSKA-STRZELCZYK K-40
- WIOLETTA MÓL K-40
- IZABELA GONTAREWICZ K-30
- WOJCIECH NIEDZIÓŁKA M-30
- MARTA BUHOWICZ K-20
- PIOTR HORZELA M-40
- BARTOSZ ZIEMIŃSKI M-30
- KAMILA SZYMCZAK K-30
- BARTOSZ STROJEK M-30
- ANNA BALUTA K-20
- SERGEI TROSHKIN M-50
- KATARZYNA NOWAK K-20
- PAWEŁ ŚNIEGOCKI M-40
- SZYMON BRZEZIŃSKI M-30
- ANNA RAYZACHER K-30
- ANNA KABULSKA K-30
- ZBIGNIEW PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ BŁASZCZYK M-40
- PAULINA KISIELEWSKA K-20
- DROGOSZ ANDRZEJEWSKI M-30
- DOMINIKA MOTYCZKO K-20
- MICHAŁ DRYGAJŁO M-30
- PIOTR GIEC M-30
- KAROLINA SKRZYPIEC K-30
- BEATA JURKIEWICZ K-40
- KASIA WŁODARCZYK K-30
- IHOR VERETENIN M-20
- EWA KORBEŃ K-30
- CORNESCHI ALEXANDRU M-20
- MACIEJ PAKULSKI M-20
- PRZEMEK KACIKOWSKI M-40
- PAULINA SERAFIN K-30
- DARIUSZ KOPACZ M-40
- JAKUB JABŁOŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ WIETESKA M-20
- KAROL GOZDUR M-30
- MARCIN KAPUSTA M-30
- NIKODEM KUTNIK M-20
- DOMINIKA SMOLIŃSKA K-30
- RAFAŁ KRYGIER M-40
- SŁAWOMIR ROSIAK M-40
- ROSHAN LOBO M-30
- ANDRZEJ CZARNECKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW REGULSKI M-30
- TOMASZ DYNIEC M-30
- MONIKA KUŚ K-20
- PAWEŁ GĄSIEWSKI M-40
- ANNA BONDAR K-40
- TOMASZ PILIŃSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA RADWAŃSKA K-20
- KRZYSZTOF PAWLIK M-40
- MAŁGORZATA LUBOWSKA-KUCHTA K-30
- PIOTR FURGAŁA M-30
- TOMASZ CZECHOSKI M-30
- CLAIRE CAMPBELL F-30
- ADAM PRZYBYTKOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN SZEMBOR M-30
- MICHAŁ WICHROWSKI M-40
- PATRYCJA KOTAS K-20
- ALICJA STRYCHALSKA K-30
- WIESŁAW ZALEWSKI M-40
- ANETA SZCZEPANIAK K-30
- TOMASZ ZUJKIEWICZ M-40
- DAMIAN WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
- ADAM ŁUKASZEWSKI M-20
- JUSTYNA HOŁOCINŚKA-ORACZ K-30
- JANUSZ ZIENTAK M-60
- KATARZYNA ŻBIKOWSKA K-30
- KAZEK KWASEK M-40
- MARCIN BOROCH M-20
- KAROL ŁATAŚ M-30
- MAGDA TKACZYK K-40
- JAKUB RYŁKO M-30
- DOROTA FIBICH K-30
- GABRIEL JAREK M-30