13. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- DARIUSZ WISZNIEWSKI M-40
- KAMILA KĘPIŃSKA K-30
- KLAUDIA NIEWCZAS K-20
- DOROTA MISIUREWICZ K-20
- ADAM SIEMION M-30
- EWA WÓJCICKA K-20
- JOANNA GROTH K-20
- ANDRIY MYKULYAK M-40
- NATALIA ZUB K-20
- AGNIESZKA ŁOJKO K-40
- MACIEJ GONET M-20
- MACIEJ RAJCIC M-30
- DARIUSZ WOTLIŃSKI M-30
- OLIWIA GLINSKA K-20
- RADEK GRABOŃ M-30
- MARZENA MACHNICA K-50
- MARIUSZ BLAZY M-40
- PIOTR ZYŚK M-20
- PETER SHERAR M-50
- ROBERT STANKIEWICZ M-30
- PATRYK WOJCIESZEK M-20
- IZABELLA KRYŃSKA K-30
- RYSZARD GRZELAK M-40
- MIROSŁAW PAWŁOWSKI M-50
- MARIUSZ ROSOŁEK M-30
- IWONA SOLIWODA K-30
- MILENA SKOWROŃSKA K-30
- BOGDAN PRZEBINDA M-50
- MONIKA ROKOSZ K-20
- ANETA DOBIASZ K-40
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- AGATA WICIK K-30
- RYSZARD KUSY M-60
- SETH AKAMBASE M-50
- KAROLINA MAKOWSKA K-20
- ANNA VARZHITCKAIA K-30
- PIOTR CHAJEWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ STACHURSKI M-30
- TRACEY STEVENSON F-40
- JAKUB PASZKIEL M-30
- MARCO CERA M-50
- KAROLINA BEZUBOWA K-20
- PATRYK BUTKOWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF TUBACKI M-40
- RADOSŁAW GROSS M-30
- SEBASTIAN WĄSICKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW ROMAŃCZUK M-50
- GRZEGORZ OLCZYK M-40
- ANDRZEJ KOŁODZIEJ M-30
- ALEKSANDRA SZCZUROWSKA K-30
- GRZEGORZ LASZCZYK M-40
- OLEKSII KARYTSKYI M-20
- SYLWESTER WOJNOWSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ WALCZUK M-40
- SŁAWOMIR DMOCH M-30
- MARCIN WYSZKOWSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA BORCZAK K-20
- ADRIANNA SMOLIBOWSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ TALAGA M-40
- EWA NIEZGODA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ BUSZTA M-30
- JACEK GOŁAWSKI M-50
- ARTUR BIAŁOKOZOWICZ M-40
- MACIEJ WLAZŁO M-30
- ALEKSANDRA KAMOCKA K-40
- DARIUSZ ZALEWSKI M-40
- JOANNA MELKOWSKA K-30
- PIOTR RAKIEL M-30
- PIOTR ZIMNY M-30
- JAROSŁAW DORNIAK M-40
- PIOTR POPŁAWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ MIERNIK M-20
- KAROL KACZKOWSKI M-20
- MIROSŁAW PAWLIŃSKI M-50
- SHAUN SIBERRY M-50
- MARTA MROCZEK K-40
- ADRIAN STRYCHALSKI M-30
- TOMASZ MINKINA M-30
- ROBERT MAREK M-40
- MARLENA KRAWCZYK K-20
- DANIEL DUMERACKI M-40
- PETRO SALAMAKHA M-40
- IWONA KAWA K-40
- ŁUKASZ ŁASKI M-30
- MARCIN NOCUŃ M-40
- JERZY SURDACKI M-40
- ANETA MARCZYK K-30
- RAFAŁ SZYMSKI M-30
- SZYMON WALASZCZYK M-20
- AGNIESZKA WRÓBLEWSKA-GAWEŁ K-40
- BEATA STRZELICHOWSKA K-30
- KAMIL WOLSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ KOŃCZYK M-30
- LODOVICO MONOLI M-30
- MARCIN WYSZYŃSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ MALEC M-30
- ADRIAN WINOGRODZKI M-30
- MONIKA CIESIELSKA K-30
- ELA BINGO K-30
- JERZY KOŻUCH M-50
- KAROL MŁYNARCZYK M-30
- BOGDAN JANIK M-50
- SEBASTIAN WITECKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW MAKLES M-30
- ANIA ORZEŁEK K-30
- AGNIESZKA KAMIŃSKA K-40
- RAFAŁ PIEKARSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA LENC K-30
- WIOLETA SIKORSKA K-30
- ANNA TRAFISZ K-30
- GRZEGORZ WOLSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ FLOREK M-30
- JOANNA KŁAPACZ K-40
- JERZY PERCZYŃSKI M-50
- IRMA HAYSSELL DELFIN ARAUJO F-20
- WERONIKA LIPIŃSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ CZECH M-40
- MARCIN KOZICKI M-30
- KINGA ELBE K-40
- TOMASZ DYBICZ M-40
- MAGDA ŁOMOCIŃSKA K-30
- WIESŁAW BUDNY M-50
- MACIEJ RZĄCZYŃSKI M-30
- MARTA CZUBAJ K-40
- SŁAWOMIR GAŁĄZKA M-50
- RENATA GRZECHNIK K-40
- DARIUSZ STACH M-30
- JACEK KAJEWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ WILIŃSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ KOSTECKI M-30
- ARTUR ŚWISTEK M-40
- ARTUR GOLINSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA WITON K-40
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- KRZYSZTOF TRĄBIŃSKI M-30
- PAULINA ŁUKASZEWSKA K-30
- STANISŁAW JANOWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI M-30
- CLARE PAASCH F-50
- ELŻBIETA SOBCZYK K-40
- PAWEŁ ROKITA M-30
- KATARZYNA ISTYNOWICZ K-40
- MIROSŁAW MATUSIAK M-30
- BOGDAN MILANIAK M-40
- ROBERT RYDAROWICZ M-40
- TOMASZ PUK M-40
- MICHAŁ RUCIŃSKI M-30
- MONIKA STOCKA K-40
- RYSZARD KSIĄŻEK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF SZYMAŃSKI M-30
- MARIAN SWATEK M-40
- ROMAN BORKOWSKI M-40
- JOANNA RUTKA K-40
- DANIEL WAWRZYNIEC SAŁACIŃSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ MANIEWSKI M-30
- MATEUSZ JASIŃSKI M-20
- JUSTYNA GORZOCH K-30
- MICHAŁ WOŹNIAK M-20
- TOMASZ RUDZIŃSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ SZEWCZYK M-30
- STANISŁAW HELWING M-40
- TOMASZ JĘDRUSZAK M-30
- KAMILLA SAWICKA K-40
- JOANNA MUNRO K-20
- ANETA KOZAKIEWICZ K-40
- GRZEGORZ ZIELIŃSKI M-40
- PIOTR SAWA M-30
- BEATA BONDARUK K-40
- MARIUSZ BYKOWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ BĘBEN M-30
- PAWEŁ ŚWIERCZ M-30
- ADAM KAZIMIERCZYK M-30
- WITEK LIGĘZA M-40
- MICHAŁ SMOLEŃSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH KUCHTA M-40
- TOMASZ WIŃSKI M-50
- GRZEGORZ MIKLAS M-30
- TOMASZ JASIŃSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ ZATKA M-30
- ISABELLA BARTELT K-40
- TOMASZ ZACHARZEWSKI M-50
- JAREK PIWKO M-50
- GRZEGORZ ZABŁOCKI M-50
- PAULINA RUDZINSKA K-20
- IGA KLIMECKA-AKSAMIT K-40
- KATARZYNA MOROŃCZYK K-30
- KAROLINA BEREZA K-30
- ROMAN TORZEWSKI M-40
- REGINA KLĘCZAR K-30
- RAFAŁ KOPANIA M-30
- JANUSZ WIECZOREK M-50
- FABIA POPEK K-30
- DAMIAN WYRWISZ M-40
- JULIÁN MONTAÑA M-30
- MARCIN SZABLA M-40
- ANNA GAJOS K-40
- IGA SKRUCHA K-20
- IWONA LUDWINEK-ZARZEKA K-30
- ROKSANA KOWALSKA K-30