13. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
7108 MAŁGORZATA WOŹNIAK K-30
2077 ŁUKASZ JOPPEK M-20
1624 PAWEŁ BEDNARSKI M-30
11325 MICHAŁ SKOWROŃSKI M-30
7112 ANNA KRÓL K-30
12151 MICHAŁ NEWEREŃCZUK M-30
1615 MICHAŁ GRZEGORZEWSKI M-40
11348 PIOTR JASIAK M-40
- KAROLINA PIÓRO-CHMIELECKA K-40
1639 MICHAŁ BEZUCH M-20
11827 MARCIN SZARSZEWSKI M-30
13991 ROBERT ŁAZUGA M-20
- SŁAWOMIR BRYNDZA M-30
1661 MAREK ZĄBEK M-60
11382 JOANNA DUDZIC K-30
1677 JAKUB ZABRANIAK M-20
11400 MARCIN MAJEROWSKI M-30
7156 MAREK FUDAŁA M-60
- AGATA ŻUK K-40
- TOMASZ JONIO M-30
- ANNA OLCZAK K-30
- KLAUDIA KLIPOW K-20
7153 MIKOŁAJ CHACIŃSKI M-30
12357 PIOTR SIATKA M-20
1722 MARCIN WIATRÓW M-40
11664 ROBERT PODLEŚ M-50
1739 JAKUB KOCHAŃCZYK M-30
1821 KAROLINA SZEFLER-SERYLAK K-30
5274 TOMASZ BUJNOWSKI M-40
7166 PIOTR PAWŁOWSKI M-40
7168 STEFFEN ZIMNY M-40
5058 GRZEGORZ NOWOSAD M-40
1768 PIOTR LEMAŃSKI M-30
7172 WŁODZIMIERZ SZCZECIŃSKI M-40
12231 KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZUK M-30
- ARTUR KRÓLIKOWSKI M-40
11483 JAROSŁAW RUTKOWSKI M-40
11490 TOMASZ OLESZCZUK M-30
10333 KRZYSZTOF DOMERADZKI M-20
1806 KRZYSZTOF MATYSZKIEWICZ M-20
11514 ROBERT GOLBA M-50
1814 ARTUR ZIENOWICZ M-40
11569 JAROSŁAW PŁONKA M-40
11535 JAKUB CHMIELEWSKI M-30
7190 MARIUSZ KONCA M-40
11628 MACIEJ KICIŃSKI M-30
11553 MARIA ORNATOWSKA K-50
11562 KRZYSZTOF WOCH M-30
12555 DOMINIKA JAKUBOWSKA K-30
7501 MAŁGORZATA ŚWIDERSKA K-60
3072 BERNARD KRAWCZYK M-40
13604 PAWEŁ KUJAWA M-30
10792 GRZEGORZ SULIMA M-30
13958 TOMASZ FIT M-40
2927 MARCIN SZÓSTAK M-50
12586 PAWEŁ BĄK M-40
2934 ALEKSANDRA MIŃKOWSKA K-20
2940 MARCIN STOIŃSKI M-30
12704 EMILIA WOJTKOWSKA K-30
2950 ILONA SZOSTEK K-20
12615 ANTONI KARPIERZ M-50
2963 PRZEMYSŁAW KARWIŃSKI M-30
12629 MARTA GRUZA K-30
12640 PIOTR WIECZOREK M-40
12646 MARIUSZ SENDROWSKI M-40
7527 PAWEŁ ROZMIANIEC M-30
12737 KRZYSZTOF KLIMEK M-60
- DANKA NEUMANN K-40
7533 ARKADIUSZ JARZĄBEK M-40
5115 WIKTOR OLSZEWSKI M-20
3005 PIOTR MORAWSKI M-40
3010 MIREK FLIŚNIK M-30
3025 PRZEMYSŁAW KŁOBUT M-40
12685 RAFAŁ MARUSZAK M-30
3024 AGNIESZKA KOZŁOWSKA K-40
10592 PIOTR STRZELECKI M-20
7542 MACIEJ GRONOWSKI M-30
12707 DAMIAN OPAŁKA M-30
3093 IWONA ŁANGOWSKA K-50
3081 HAMEDA ELMOLA M-40
12726 WOJCIECH WROŃSKI M-40
3096 BARTŁOMIEJ ORYSZCZAK M-30
13215 JULIAN NOWACKI M-60
- MICHAŁ KUZIOŁA M-30
- MARCIN KLEPACZ M-40
12783 MACIEJ HOŃKO M-30
4598 JAROSŁAW OLSZEWSKI M-60
- DANUTA MITOWSKA K-40
- MARTA RZEMIENIEWSKA K-20
3136 MICHAŁ PRAŻYŃSKI M-40
12776 SŁAWOMIR BOROWIEC M-40
- TERESA GAWŁOWSKA K-50
3159 MIKOŁAJ MACIASZCZYK M-20
10136 PIOTR WYLEŻOŁ M-30
12794 ADAM JEŻ M-30
3322 MAGDALENA BIELIŃSKA K-20
3461 TOMASZ WROBLEWSKI M-50
10179 TOMASZ PERKOWSKI M-30
3636 MARCIN JASIŃSKI M-30
3985 MAGDALENA ŻDŻALIK K-20
3990 MONIKA WACH K-30
7841 KRZYSZTOF CZEMPIŃSKI M-40
4001 PAWEŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
13629 MICHAŁ ADAMKIEWICZ M-30
- TOMASZ PODSIADŁY M-20
4017 FRYDERYK WOJDAS M-40
13648 ANDRZEJ ŻUK M-40
4031 TOMASZ DŁUGOŁĘCKI M-40
13689 RYSZARD KADOW M-40
13671 MARCIN MAJEWSKI M-30
7860 PIOTR GRĘDA M-30
7903 PIOTR BESSER M-40
13690 BARTOSZ OBIDZIŃSKI M-40
4116 ANNA GAJOS K-40
13708 WOJCIECH BŁOŃSKI M-40
4065 AGNIESZKA JAWORSKA K-30
7952 BŁAŻEJ BĘBEŃCA M-30
4076 OKTAWIA KUPAJ K-20
4863 GRZEGORZ TWARDZIK M-50
13730 ŁUKASZ ZIĘBA M-20
13737 IZABELA SKUPIEŃ K-30
13911 PAWEŁ KOWALCZUK M-30
4725 ROBERT PASZKO M-30
4213 PIOTR KALECIŃSKI M-30
4256 PAWEŁ POLUBIEC M-50
4255 JAGODA CZARNECKA K-20
4126 TOBIASZ NOWAKOWSKI M-30
9653 BŁAŻEJ MROZIŃSKI M-30
13822 MAREK MAJCHRZAK M-30
5232 WOJCIECH BIEŃKOWSKI M-20
8258 ŁUKASZ KAMIŃSKI M-30
5883 MARCIN PRZEZAK M-30
4360 PAWEŁ KANIEWSKI M-30
4222 ROMAN WALERIAŃCZYK M-50
4157 MACIEJ FERDYN M-30
13851 MICHAŁ SALAK M-30
13852 MARCIN ALICKI M-40
7907 GRZEGORZ SIELECKI M-40
4170 LUDOVIC LENOURY M-20
7911 KRYSTIAN MŁYNEK M-50
13880 PIOTR MUC M-30
7917 PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
4197 MAGDALENA MALINOWSKA K-30
13897 MAGDALENA ZIÓŁKO K-30
4206 NIKODEM WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
13924 LEONCJUSZ STASIEWICZ M-70
13936 DOMINIKA ŁASAK K-20
4240 MACIEJ DEREK M-20
5466 JAROSŁAW JAMKA M-40
5481 ŁUKASZ SURMA M-30
9102 PIOTR KOSZELAK M-20
9113 MARCIN KOWALSKI M-30
- MACIEK MILEWSKI M-40
6583 MATEUSZ GOŚCIAŃSKI M-20
5503 WOJCIECH JANKOWSKI M-40
9132 GRZEGORZ MÓJTA M-30
5517 GRZEGORZ STYCZYŃSKI M-30
8388 KRYSTIAN MAJEWSKI M-30
8391 MICHAŁ GRZEGOLEC M-20
8394 KONRAD STEFAŃSKI M-40
9173 MICHAŁ DZIADCZYK M-40
8466 KATARZYNA DĄBROWSKA-KUBIK K-30
9188 ARTUR SITAREK M-40
5629 MARCIN NOWAK M-30
8402 OLA GŁUCH K-30
9208 JAROSŁAW ŁUKASIK M-40
5574 MONIKA WARNECKA K-20
8409 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK M-30
5587 MACIEJ GÓRECKI M-20
- DANIEL MACIĄG M-30
8433 JACEK KASPRZYK M-40
6040 MARTA GRECH-BARAN K-30
9342 JERZY STĘPNIAK M-30
- MARTA ŻURKOWSKA K-20
9696 BARTŁOMIEJ SZLĄZAK M-40
17126 TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI M-30
9410 TOMASZ WAJSZCZAK M-30
- ANDRZEJ ŁUSZCZYK M-30
6333 ROMAN GRACZYK M-40
17130 DARIUSZ KOKOT M-30
8463 MARTA KRAPACZ K-30
5714 MAREK NOWOSIELSKI M-60
- MUNETAKE CHAEN M-40
8468 ANITA JABŁOŃSKA K-30
8487 JOANNA RĘBIŚ K-40
9454 AGNIESZKA OLESZCZUK K-30
5750 WOJTEK WRÓBLEWSKI M-30
- PIOTR BAZYLAK M-40
5757 KRZYSZTOF GZYL M-40
9580 WOJCIECH LENARD M-20
5770 KRZYSZTOF CYGAN M-40
5784 MAREK GIZICKI M-40
8493 URSZULA RAKOWICZ K-30
9509 NATALIA JĘDRZEJCZYK K-30
5821 JAKUB KAŹMIERCZAK M-30
9532 MICHAŁ WOJASIŃSKI M-30
9537 BARTŁOMIEJ MINOR M-30
9546 ANNA ZAKRZEWSKA K-30
17143 PIOTR NOWIK M-40
37 EWA JAGIELSKA K-30