13. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
7077 JAN GAJDA M-30
1445 JAKUB SZARKOWSKI M-20
8322 MARTA BOROWIEC K-40
2936 MARCIN KOZAK M-30
1452 MICHAŁ WIERZBOWSKI M-30
1518 MICHAŁ SIKORA M-40
2562 WOJCIECH PODSIADŁO M-20
1466 ROBERT NOWAK M-30
1580 MAREK BĘDŹKOWSKI M-50
1484 MARIA BORG F-40
13834 TOMASZ ZABORNIAK M-30
11246 KATARZYNA JONIO K-30
- OKTAWIA CIESIELSKA K-20
11251 ADAM WALENDZIEWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ PRASZEK M-30
11811 RAFAŁ WOLSZCZAK M-30
1525 MICHAŁ ADAMCZAK M-30
- DARIUSZ WALCZUK M-40
2967 CEZARY TOMCZYK M-30
5817 MICHAŁ MILEROWSKI M-30
2338 ADAM LIPKO M-40
1548 PAWEŁ ŁYSY M-20
11293 ŁUKASZ ŁAWNICZAK M-20
- MARTA MROCZEK K-40
1565 PAWEŁ JACZEWSKI M-30
1571 EDWARD POLANOWSKI M-60
11304 LAURA DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA K-20
- MARIAN SWATEK M-40
1598 JOANNA IWANICKA K-40
11410 GRZEGORZ BOREK M-20
1645 WOJCIECH SOŁDACZUK M-40
11654 RYSZARD GERAS M-30
11336 AGATA SKUPIN K-30
11341 MAREK PYTKOWSKI M-60
7272 KAROL SOBOCIŃSKI M-30
- MAREK CHABIERA M-40
7320 EDYTA PIOTROWSKA K-30
7271 ANNA BUDNICKA K-30
11369 JAROSŁAW SZPAK M-30
1658 MAREK CZEPIL M-40
11833 MICHAŁ TLOŁKA M-30
- TOMASZ DYNIEC M-30
11389 MARIA PELLECCHIA F-50
7130 MAREK LIK M-50
11399 TOMEK SIEMIŃSKI M-40
1683 ANDRZEJ ŻULIŃSKI M-40
11406 PIOTR SIWEK M-40
11611 PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI M-40
11779 IRENEUSZ BOROWICZ M-30
12459 JACEK PIECHOTA M-50
2764 MARGARET SHIMMIN F-50
- ELŻBIETA TKACZYK K-30
- ANNA GAJOS K-40
12441 MICHAŁ WIECKOWSKI M-30
12445 BEATA RYTTER K-30
12453 JANUSZ REDZIAK M-40
10498 WOJTEK ZABŁOCKI M-40
2799 WOJTEK MIELOSZYK M-30
12466 MARKO YLÄ-KOTOLA M-40
2809 OLEKSAND SLOTVINSKYY M-30
2813 SHELLY BIRAN F-40
12479 MATEUSZ KOLAŃSKI M-20
2830 MAGDALENA KUCAB K-30
2826 ANNA WÓJCIK K-30
12493 EMILA HREHORUK K-30
12496 ANNA BRUDEREK K-40
2841 KRZYSZTOF GREŃ M-40
6734 MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI M-30
2848 PEKKA SUHONEN M-60
12517 PIOTR KODZIS M-40
2863 MACIEJ JANKOWSKI M-20
6093 PAULINA PAWLIK K-30
2878 BARTOSZ WYSOCKI M-30
- NATALIA ZUB K-20
12618 TOMASZ KRET M-30
3818 IRENEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
12547 JAN WYCHOWAŁEK M-20
7499 ADAM FURTAK M-40
8573 ANNA RYBACHENKO K-30
2915 MICHAŁ ŻAKOWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ GONET M-20
13214 MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA K-50
4559 MAREK SZEWCZYK M-40
2928 PIOTR BIAŁECKI M-30
7547 OTIS SPENCER M-50
3807 PAWEŁ SZMAJDOWICZ M-40
12596 JAKUB GARDO M-20
7874 MICHALINA CHWALISZ K-20
12614 KATARZYNA KARPIERZ K-20
12639 TOMASZ SZTUREMSKI M-30
2976 PAUL PLATTEN M-50
7525 ADAM MICHALSKI M-30
12655 PIOTR PACHNIK M-40
- TOMASZ NEUMANN M-40
12663 BARTOSZ GRZYWINSKI M-30
3004 PIOTR BARAŃSKI M-30
3006 BARTOSZ KICZIŃSKI M-30
13830 ARKADIUSZ NEMŚ M-40
7876 ARKADIUSZ GURGON M-30
4090 KAROLINA SOBCZAK K-30
4221 ZBIGNIEW BORUŃ M-30
13756 OLGA POLKOWSKA K-30
- GRZEGORZ ZABŁOCKI M-50
4118 KRZYSZTOF STAEVEN M-30
4269 RAFAEL BENITO BARCO M-40
13806 ALICJA KOMOREK K-30
13811 TOMASZ ANUSZEWSKI M-40
4133 ANNA MAJCHRZAK K-40
5216 ELWIRA KOSTRZEWA K-40
8256 MAŁGORZATA GARGAS-MARUT K-40
8264 MARCIN PIESTRZENIEWICZ M-40
8268 RADOSŁAW SIOCH M-30
4353 DOROTA KOWALEWSKA K-50
7931 MAGDALENA GOGACZ K-40
13849 RADOSŁAW DARUL M-40
10908 KAMIL LUBOWIECKI M-30
4167 PAULA DERKUS K-20
4186 GABRIELA STAREK K-20
13882 ADRIAN KUSYK M-20
4192 IEVGEN SEMENOV M-20
- KAMIL STYCZEK M-30
4253 BARBARA KORB K-40
13905 MARIUSZ SUMIŃSKI M-30
- TOMASZ ŻYŁOWSKI M-40
4239 MARCIN KŁOS M-40
17283 REMIGIUSZ SAKRAJECKI M-30
- JERZY PERCZYŃSKI M-50
5064 TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI M-40
4352 MIECZYSŁAW MIECZKOWSKI M-60
13985 ROBERT REWERA M-40
17240 DARIUSZ ŻMIJSKI M-50
4248 EWELINA MIKULSKA K-30
4278 DANIEL WITKOWSKI M-30
- SZYMON PIETKIEWICZ M-30
4285 MARIA KOŚCIELNA K-30
10032 DAWID SZAŁKOWSKI M-40
10042 KAMIL KRYSIK M-20
4300 MICHAŁ KOSMALA M-30
10059 ILONA PODLASIAK K-30
10233 AGATA WOLSKA K-30
5305 DARIUSZ ROMANOWSKI M-30
4321 ANNA SKROBISZ K-20
7980 MAREK OSTROWSKI M-40
10121 EWELINA WIĘSEK K-40
14477 DAMIAN BILSKI M-20
7986 JOLANTA ŚLUSARSKA K-30
7987 MAREK CHOJNOWSKI M-40
9301 ROBERT TAPEREK M-30
9333 DANIEL KARPIŃSKI M-20
8440 MARCIN ROSIŃSKI M-40
9446 MARCIN DEMIANIUK M-40
5659 OKSANA HUBICKA K-30
5662 KATARZYNA GOLENIEWSKA K-40
5671 IWONA HERCBERG K-30
9398 PIOTR ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-30
6722 MICHAŁ SUŁKOWSKI M-20
9409 PIOTR FILIPKOWSKI M-40
9564 ANNA ZIELIŃSKA K-40
5713 JAREK SOKULSKI M-40
5722 DAMIAN KOZICKI M-40
5850 DARIUSZ WOJTAK M-50
9444 PIOTR WOŹNIAK M-30
5739 ADAM KWIATKOWSKI M-30
9779 PIOTR POLAŃSKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF TRĄBIŃSKI M-30
9476 ADAM KURPIEWSKI M-40
9483 KRZYSZTOF SEKUŁA M-30
9494 TOMASZ BORKOWSKI M-20
5781 MAGDALENA ZIÓŁEK K-40
11190 PIOTR KUCHTA M-40
5812 GRZEGORZ ZYGADLEWICZ M-30
9517 KRZYSZTOF BAŁĘKOWSKI M-20
9530 RAFAŁ ŚWIĆ M-40
9536 ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-30
9540 KATARZYNA PIETRZYK K-20
- SŁAWOMIR DŁUŻNIEWSKI M-30
5838 GRZEGORZ MATECKI M-40
- GABRIELA HERMANOWSKA K-20
8833 MICHAŁ ROBAK M-30
6613 DAWID DUDEK M-30
9600 ŁUKASZ NESTROWICZ M-30
- DARIUSZ OSTROWSKI M-40
6584 DARIUSZ REMISZ M-40
6024 MARCEL MAZIK M-20
6033 FILIP WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
6039 STAS AIDEMAN M-40
6046 BETH CANTRELL K-20
6807 ANDRES RAMIREZ SANCHEZ M-20
9990 MAREK SKRZYNIARZ M-40
8556 KRZYSZTOF ROZWADOWSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ CZARNECKI M-40
- KATARZYNA NAROWSKA K-30
6177 ROBERT LEKI M-40
9882 DARIA MATUSZCZAK K-20
6089 JOHAN ZWAAN M-30
- BEATA KALISTA K-50
9788 MATEUSZ GRUSZECZKA M-20
- RAFAŁ KAZIMIERCZAK M-40
17322 KAMILA SZYMAŃSKA K-30
9690 ŁUKASZ MARYNOWSKI M-30