13. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- KATARZYNA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-30
7080 ROBERT DOROSZ M-40
- PIOTR JANKOWSKI M-30
- BARTOSZ ŁUBKOWSKI M-20
- MAŁGORZATA SZUKALSKA-WRONA K-40
11232 FLORENCE ANDREW F-20
1528 ALEKSANDER BOJKO M-20
11237 JOANNA ROSZCZKA K-40
1490 ALINA RYBACKA-GRUSZCZYŃSKA K-30
1495 PAWEŁ SZCZĘSNY M-30
1516 KATARZYNA PUDEŁEK K-30
1515 SYLWESTER PRZYBYŁ M-40
11265 ZBIGNIEW PACUŁA M-50
- EMILIA MELON K-20
- AGNIESZKA WASILONEK K-20
11915 ANDRZEJ MARCINIAK M-40
10218 BARTOSZ BUCKI M-30
2918 MACIEJ MLECZKO M-30
1557 KAROLINA LUDWICZAK K-20
14486 JOANNA KONSTAŃCZAK K-30
1559 RADOSŁAW MOZYRKO M-30
11297 WOJCIECH ODRZYWÓŁ VEL NAWENTURA M-30
1569 ROMAN LIŚKIEWICZ M-40
- ROBERT CZAJKOWSKI M-40
7111 MONIKA KUCIŃSKA K-30
11315 KRZYSZTOF MALICKI M-50
1590 MATEUSZ KASZUBA M-20
1597 PAWEŁ STYCZYŃSKI M-30
11335 ANNA BARBATO F-60
1609 BARBARA TATARA K-40
11345 MARTA STAŃCZUK K-30
11350 KAMIL CHYLAK M-30
7118 ERYK MACIEJAK M-30
1649 MARCIN SIBERNA M-40
1657 KRZYSZTOF ZAGÓRSKI M-30
11375 BOGUSIA ROMALDOWSKA K-50
- TOMASZ NOWIK M-30
11386 SONIA CAPOZZI F-50
11396 ŁUKASZ KLAŚ M-40
7133 TOMASZ DZIUBANY M-40
11404 MAGDALENA REZWOW-MOSAKOWSKA K-30
1692 RADOSŁAW KORBUT M-30
7144 JAN DYBCZYŃSKI M-50
11413 MONIKA WICHROWSKA K-20
1705 DONALD TABER M-60
- ŁUKASZ STAROŃ M-30
- TOMASZ TOMALA KOTKOWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ KULIBOWSKI M-30
3115 DARIUSZ CIACH M-40
12439 DAN ERIKSSON M-40
2787 DAMIAN PYTOWSKI M-20
2781 PIOTR WROŃSKI M-40
12458 MARCIN ZARZECKI M-30
- SEBASTIEN TREMELET K-30
7517 KAROLEK SZUBRYCH M-20
2913 KAROLINA ĆWIOK K-20
2821 KRZYSZTOF STAFISZ M-30
2860 MARIUSZ KUBISZ M-30
2825 WŁADYSŁAWA MAĆKOWIAK K-50
13802 PATRYK SŁADEK M-20
2833 BARTŁOMIEJ SZAŁAPSKI M-40
2839 JĘDRZEJ MSZANOWSKI M-30
2843 MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK M-40
2853 SYLWIA BARTO K-30
12513 ANDRZEJ DALASIŃSKI M-30
12527 BARTOSZ KAWECKI M-20
2870 MATEUSZ PRZYBYŁO M-20
8328 RAFAŁ GRABKOWSKI M-40
2944 CONALL MCGUIRE M-40
12621 MAGDALENA KURSZEWSKA K-30
2893 MACIEJ NOWICKI M-50
- PIOTR KOWALEWSKI M-30
12700 ARTUR URBANIAK M-30
12562 PIOTR CZERNIAWSKI M-30
7647 KRZYSZTOF OLEWNIK M-40
9125 DARIUSZ KALATA M-40
12573 ANETA RUSZCZYK K-30
10465 ROBERT SZUL M-30
8306 MARCIN MARSZAŁEK M-30
- VASILI SMALANOHAU M-30
12594 PIOTR GŁOGOWSKI M-40
12601 MARCIN MARTYNOWSKI M-40
2947 ALEKSANDER CIACIURA M-40
2954 RAFAŁ JUSZCZAK M-30
12626 MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-30
2968 DOROTA DURKA K-30
- PAWEŁ OLEJNICZAK M-40
7523 GERARD DOMAŃSKI M-40
- JOANNA LALAK-ROJEWSKA K-30
14102 ROBERT LANCKAMER M-40
12658 TOMASZ JAN OKSIĘDZKI M-20
2993 ROBERT CHWAŁOWSKI M-40
3414 MACIEJ PAPIERNIK M-40
12985 ANDRZEJ KUŚMIERSKI M-50
17049 MARTA FRANKEL-DOMINIK K-20
13797 ŁUKASZ PAWŁOWSKI M-20
7901 ZBIGNIEW KAMIŃSKI M-40
13748 SERGEI BABASHKOV M-40
- NING LEE F-20
4585 FILIP ŚLĄZEK M-20
13769 AGNIESZKA FELCHNER K-20
4120 MACIEJ WEWIÓR M-30
4232 SŁAWOMIR CZARNECKI M-50
- JAROSŁAW CHRZĄSZCZ M-40
13916 JACEK KAWAŁCZEWSKI M-40
5204 WOJCIECH SZOPIŃSKI M-30
5224 SEBASTIAN BOGUSZ M-30
13825 DANIEL SAMBORSKI M-40
8251 ALEKSANDRA ŁYSY K-40
4219 ALEKSANDRA PIRAŃSKA K-40
7905 ZUZANNA RADWANIECKA K-20
4271 DARIUSZ ŚWIDERSKI M-40
10718 SEBASTIAN JANKOWSKI M-30
4165 DOMINIK RZEPECKI M-40
8656 PIOTR SZYMANEK M-40
13871 KRZYSZTOF ZIELINSKI M-40
7912 PIOTR STAWIŃSKI M-30
9297 LESZEK JĘDRZEJCZYK M-50
13888 WIESŁAW ORYL M-60
4198 PAWEŁ GANCZEWSKI M-40
4203 THOMAS RADEMACHER M-50
13915 SZYMON KAMIŃSKI M-30
7932 ANDRZEJ KURZAK M-40
7934 MARZENA KRUSZYŃSKA K-40
13942 JULIA BIEŃ K-30
5120 ANETA ANTOLIK K-20
5882 JAKUB MANDECKI M-40
4289 WALDEMAR SZYDŁOWSKI M-50
4263 KAROL GRYŻEWSKI M-20
9310 SYLWIA EWA RETMANIAK K-30
6310 JOANNA KOCZUR K-40
4277 ALICJA KĘPA K-30
4281 MICHAŁ IDCZAK M-30
10021 ADAM WYPYCH M-40
- DARYA KASHTANAVA F-20
10039 OSCAR RAKOTOARISON M-20
10047 HANNES HEPPNER M-30
7968 PAWEŁ GAJDA M-30
7972 ARTUR ŁATAŚ M-30
10078 DAWID STASZCZYK M-30
5819 NATALIA BĄK K-20
8161 MARCO FUGACCIA M-20
10151 HUBERT DEPTUŁA M-20
5887 KAMILA KLASZCZYK K-20
4345 RAFAŁ JAROSZEWSKI M-30
4349 ŁUKASZ SZCZOTKA M-20
6363 ARKADIUSZ KUŹMIUK M-20
5624 SEBASTIAN BENDER M-30
6101 ROBERT PRZYTUŁA M-50
5644 MIESZKO CYNKIER M-30
9349 ADAM MAGNUSKI M-30
17125 ADAM REDZIMSKI M-50
14159 MARCIN NURZYŃSKI M-40
8451 MICHAŁ WOSZCZYK M-20
5678 TOSHIAKI YMANAKA M-60
8517 JUSTYNA CZAJKA K-30
5691 ANDRZEJ ŁUCJANEK M-30
5705 MAŁGORZATA LANN K-50
5712 KRZYSZTOF KOŁTAN M-30
5725 MARIUSZ WRONIEWSKI M-30
5730 ANNA ZIEMIŃSKA-WOŹNIAK K-30
5733 MATEUSZ DEK M-20
5772 ADAM GAJDA M-50
9470 KRZYSZTOF CZARNIECKI M-30
9471 ALEKSANDRA DZIERZKOWSKA K-50
9487 MACIEJ JABŁOŃSKI M-50
9489 EWA SAMULSKA K-40
5774 DANIEL DRATWA M-40
9555 ROBERT KRASNODĘBSKI M-30
5810 HANNA KĘDZIERSKA K-40
9516 ANNA SKOPICZ-RADKIEWICZ K-30
9524 ZBIGNIEW PIWOŃSKI M-40
5826 MONIKA KOPER K-20
6226 MARCIN ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
9699 BOHDAN NOWAK M-50
6505 MAŁGORZATA KIELISIAK K-20
- JOLANTA ŻEBOWSKA K-40
9586 ALEKSANDRA GŁOWACKA K-40
6822 ANNA ĆWIKLIŃSKA K-30
6073 JAKUB GAWRYLIK M-40
17157 PAWEŁ ZAJĄC M-30
9614 ANDRZEJ SROKA M-30
17192 PAT TRUONG M-20
- ZUZANNA CZOŁNOWSKA K-20
6044 HUBERT BAZYLEWICZ M-30
6048 CHRISTINA PARASCANDOLA F-50
55 DANIEL FORMELA M-30
17314 JACEK OLSZEWSKI M-40
14461 DENYS DAVYDOV M-20
8554 KAROLINA WASZKIEWICZ K-20
6066 MARCIN GÓRSKI M-30
14485 STEFAN MERTA M-40
6827 JAROSŁAW ADAMSKI M-40
8555 BARTOSZ SZWAJ M-30
9670 ŁUKASZ WITKOWSKI M-30
6103 ADAM DULNIK M-30
9683 ROBERT CZAJKOWSKI M-40
9687 SŁAWEK WASZCZUK M-40
9703 MAŁGORZATA LACKORZYŃSKA K-40
8565 PIOTR LEWCZYŃSKI M-50