13. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- ANNA GODOJ K-30
- JAROSŁAW SZOTA M-40
- MICHAŁ IDEC M-20
- VLADIMIRA MURAVSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA GOLIAT K-40
- MAGDALENA NOWAK K-30
- GRZEGORZ CELIŃSKI M-60
- RAFAŁ GÓRSKI M-20
- ARTUR ZDROJEWSKI M-40
- GOSIA OLEKSIK K-30
- JOLANTA WALUSZ K-40
- JANUSZ OKSIEJCZUK M-40
- MAGDALENA ŻYNIEWICZ K-40
- MAGDALENA ZAWADKA K-20
- PAWEŁ MATERNY M-40
- PIOTR SKALSKI M-40
- MARCIN CZAPLA M-30
- ANNA BINIAŚ PASTUSIAK K-40
- ŻANETA MICHALSKA K-20
- MATEUSZ CHUDZIASZEK M-20
- JOANNA CENTKOWSKA K-30
- MARCIN OLEJNIK M-30
- JAVIER MARTINEZ SORIANO M-30
- JANINA FELCZYŃSKA K-50
- MARCIN CICHERSKI M-20
- MARCIN WOLSKI M-20
- MIKOŁAJ WRÓBEL M-20
- VITALII BILYI M-20
- BEATA FALKOWSKA K-40
- HANNA VARDAMATSKAYA K-20
- ODED SAGI M-40
- JUSTYNA FELCYN K-20
- ŁUKASZ KRZEWICKI M-40
- BOGUSŁAW WAJDZIK M-40
- AGNIESZKA GAŁKA K-30
- PAWEŁ WITKOWSKI M-30
- URSZULA DEPTA-ŻELAZEK K-30
- PAULINA SURMACEWICZ K-30
- PIOTR PODLEWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ RUSIECKI M-40
- PIOTR KARASZEWSKI M-40
- IWONA TOMZA K-20
- KONRAD RADKOWSKI M-30
- JACEK WALKOWIAK M-40
- DANIEL AGACIAK M-30
- MARCIN DUDEK M-30
- ANDRII POVROZNYK M-30
- PAWEŁ TRAWKOWSKI M-40
- SŁAWOMIR GASIUK M-40
- MARTA ADAMSKA K-30
- RAFAŁ STASIŃSKI M-40
- DAMIAN SURDYN M-40
- EMILIA MELON K-20
- ALDONA PIOTROWSKA K-30
- TRACZYK KATARZYNA K-20
- RAFAŁ MACHNICKI M-30
- BŁAŻEJ DOMAŃSKI M-30
- OSKAR GRABARCZYK M-20
- NATALIA DE LAURANS K-30
- URSZULA STĘPIEŃ K-30
- TOMASZ PAWŁOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR NAMIĘTA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF GOLUBA M-40
- RENATA PIETRZYCKA K-40
- JAGODA KULAGOWSKA K-20
- SANDRA DANIEL K-30
- DAREK ZAWŁOCKI M-30
- SONIA BLAZY K-20
- WERONIKA MĄCZEWSKA K-20
- MICHAŁ SKOBEL M-20
- GRAŻYNA SURAŁA K-30
- MICHAŁ CISEK M-30
- JOANNA ROSOŁOWSKA K-30
- TOMASZ CHWIALKOWSKI M-30
- YOUSRY ABDALLAH M-70
- DOMINIKA LIWIA MAJCHRZAK K-20
- DŻOANA ZYBAŁA K-20
- ADAM BERRY M-40
- MATEUSZ DADAS M-20
- ŁUKASZ PRASEK M-30
- CATHERINE LESZKIEWICZ K-30
- PIOTR TRZOSEK M-40
- ROBERT KORNACKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ MAŚLANKA M-30
- ADAM DYCZKOWSKI M-20
- MARIOLA BIAŁOGRODZKA K-30
- KAMILA BUKOWSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ CIEŚLIKOWSKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF MESSYASZ M-30
- RENATA GĄSOWSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ STELMASZCZYK M-40
- ANNA KOSIKOWSKA K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW GRACZYK M-30
- HELENA MUSIOŁ K-40
- PAWEŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-30
- LIDIA KWIATKOWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ JUSZCZAK M-40
- KACPER ADAMSKI M-20
- MAREK WŁODARCZYK M-30
- EWA TYWANEK K-20
- MELANIA NIEĆ K-30
- GRZEGORZ WOŹNIAK M-30
- RAFAŁ KARPIŃSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ JASTRZĘBSKI M-40
- DOROTA SZULC K-40
- MARCIN BOGUMIŁOW M-30
- BEATA MOĆKO K-40
- FILIP KARCZMARCZYK M-20
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- DORA VARGA F-20
- PAWEŁ JAWORSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ WALAS M-40
- ANNA KUC K-40
- MARHARYTA PILIUKH K-20
- KRZYSZTOF MUSIAŁ M-30
- RAFAŁ KOZŁOWSKI M-40
- WEIDING ZHANG M-30
- MAREK GROTOWSKI M-50
- DANIEL GIELO M-30
- MARIUSZ ŚMIAROWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ KULIS M-30
- ALEKSANDER KWIATKOWSKI M-50
- PIOTR HABIAK M-30
- PAWEŁ KRZYWICKI M-40
- SVIATLANA SALAPURA K-40
- MARTA RAKOCZY K-30
- DANIEL MAJEWSKI M-40
- KAMIL ŁYCZKOWSKI M-20
- BEATA ZIEŃCZUK K-40
- OLGA STOPIŃSKA K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW PRUSZYŃSKI M-30
- PAULINA FRĄCZ K-20
- MACIEJ LIPIŃSKI M-20
- CARLA REGINA PUPO ARAUJO F-20
- DAMIAN KAWKA M-40
- KATARZYNA WIŚNICKA K-30
- ŚCIBOR ZAWIŚLAK M-40
- MICHAŁ PRZYBYSZ M-30
- YORCELIS CRUZ VELASQUEZ F-40
- JAGNA HAŁACZEK K-50
- ŁUKASZ WOLANIN M-30
- MARCIN NOWAK M-40
- RAFAŁ KUCZYŃSKI M-40
- PIOTR BAZYLAK M-40
- MAREK MINIAK M-40
- ANNA MATRAS K-50
- EDYTA KREMER K-40
- AGNIESZKA SZAFRAŃSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA TOKARZ K-20
- ANNA MAZUROWSKA K-20
- TOMASZ BORZYM M-30
- KATARZYNA ZAWADZKA K-30
- KAROLINA WOŹNIAK K-20
- MARZENA ŚLUSARCZYK K-20
- ANIA ARORA K-20
- GRZEGORZ KAMUDA M-30
- MARCIN WODARCZYK M-30
- MICHAŁ POPLAWSKI M-30
- LILI MAZURKIEWICZ K-20
- KRYSTIAN TOKARZ M-40
- KLAUDIA FIGAT K-20
- JACEK ZAWISTOWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ SZULC M-40
- ADAM MUCHA M-30
- ŁUKASZ ODZINKOWSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA SZAFLARSKA K-30
- TOMASZ TOMALA KOTKOWSKI M-30
- WALDEMAR WIETESKA M-40
- PAVLO TRUKHAN M-30
- MAGDALENA SĘDZICKA K-20
- ARTUR RORAT M-20
- EWA WÓJCIK K-30
- MACIEJ BEREZA M-20
- PIOTR PUDŁO M-30
- ARKADIUSZ KIEREŚ M-40
- PAWEŁ RASZEWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW CIESZKIEWICZ M-40
- ADRIANA JARCZYNSKA K-30
- JULIA FUS K-20
- GNIEWKO MARCZYCKI M-20
- RAFAŁ GUZIUK M-40
- KAMIL BARTOSZEWICZ M-30
- EWA TYLISZCZAK K-20
- ANGELIKA ŻYŻNIEWSKA K-20
- KRZYSZTOF GUŚKO M-30
- MAKSYMILIAN WITCZAK M-30
- HUBERT SIERPIŃSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA WROCZYŃSKA K-40
- LUIZA FRĄCZEK K-40
- MICHAŁ WOJCIK M-30
- MIKOŁAJ KLARZUK M-30
- TOMASZ WICHARY M-40
- JAROSŁAW GRABOWSKI M-30
- HUBERT WRÓBLEWSKI M-30
- BEATA GRAJEWSKA K-40
- MARIUSZ WAŚKOWIEC M-30
- SŁAWOMIR GOMOLIŃSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ KUPA M-30
- JACEK PALUCH M-40