13. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
11789 PAWEŁ KOMOTAJTIS M-40
1894 EWA MAZUREK K-40
1902 ANDRZEJ HUMIŃSKI M-40
11783 PAWEŁ WÓŁKIEWICZ M-40
7257 ARTUR PELIKAN M-20
1922 MATEUSZ GAŁĄZKA M-20
1924 PIOTR CZARNOTA M-30
1928 ANNA WĘGRZYNOWICZ K-20
7231 JAROSŁAW BŁASZCZYK M-40
9497 ALICJA STAWICKA K-20
11712 MAŁGORZATA WIELGOSZ K-30
11725 MAGDALENA WŁOSZCZYK-ŁOMIAK K-40
11727 TADEUSZ BEDNARZAK M-50
5260 AGNIESZKA DŻUGANOWSKA K-40
11747 TOMASZ KWIATEK M-30
11756 GABRIELA BIALIC K-20
11765 TOMASZ GAD M-30
11773 MATEUSZ ZAWADZKI M-20
1982 MONIKA DRYJA K-40
2085 JOLANTA SZYMAŃSKA K-30
11795 EMILIA GÓRKA K-20
1998 ALEKSANDRA KRESOWSKA-PAWLAK K-30
11832 PIOTR MAZAN M-40
2026 PIOTR BIŃKIEWICZ M-30
11853 PAWEŁ TERCZYŃSKI M-40
11858 ANDRZEJ ŻUKOWSKI M-50
11866 ZUZANNA RATAJ K-30
11877 EWA POŁAWSKA K-30
11971 BARTŁOMIEJ WĄSIK M-20
2059 STEPHANE DI CARLO M-40
11901 BARBARA ANDROSIUK K-30
2069 TOMASZ GAŃKO M-40
11923 PIOTR PURCHAŁA M-30
2086 ROBERT BARWINEK M-30
7282 DAMIAN MICHALLEK M-30
2099 KRZYSZTOF CZARNECKI M-40
12282 RAFAŁ PAWŁOWSKI M-40
5272 EWA BOREK K-30
13049 MARCIN GRZESIK M-40
- DARIUSZ WOJDA M-40
12348 PIOTR PALUSIŃSKI M-30
2135 IZABELA KUCHTA K-40
- KATARZYNA CZARNECKA K-20
12056 KRZYSZTOF JAŃCZUK M-40
- PATRYCJA HYPŚ K-20
17336 MONIKA SZWED-PILARSKA K-30
2730 ARTUR KACZYŃSKI M-40
13194 BEATA GRZESIUK-JASTRZĘBSKA K-30
8210 RADOSŁAW MALIK M-20
7622 BARTŁOMIEJ STANISZ M-30
12943 PAWEŁ CIOSK M-30
3508 ŁUKASZ SZYKUŁA M-40
3260 ANNA GRUŹLEWSKA K-30
12866 ANNA PIĘTOCHA K-30
12868 TOMASZ DZIEWIECKI M-50
8169 WIOLETTA FALKOWSKA K-30
12941 ALICJA MAJEWSKA K-40
7607 JACEK GREGAJTYS M-40
8442 ALEKSANDRA POTOCKA-CHMIELEWSKA K-30
12890 MAŁGORZATA SZADURA K-50
12962 ŁUKASZ FALKOWSKI M-30
12899 ROBERT MATYSIAK M-40
14008 BARTŁOMIEJ SITNIK M-40
12990 DOROTA PAVILLET K-40
12914 ANIA GMURCZYK K-30
10187 BOGUSŁAW RASTAWICKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA UŁASIUK K-20
12952 KATARZYNA BUJAK K-40
12960 MARIUSZ GAWROŃSKI M-50
7630 DAMIAN NOWAK M-30
12970 ANDRZEJ WRÓBEL M-40
3346 DEE BOHAN F-50
7636 KRZYSZTOF ORLIŃSKI M-30
13238 ILONA GAJDA K-30
13038 AGNIESZKA POTOCKA K-40
3364 MARTYNA RADZIKOWSKA K-30
13014 MAREK RYSIAWA M-40
13090 ROBERT BEDNARCZYK M-30
3949 MAŁGORZATA DAJNOWSKA K-30
13030 ROBERT PONTUS M-30
3407 KAMIL KUSIŃSKI M-20
4461 TADEUSZ WYRWAS M-50
- ROBERT ŻAK M-40
3440 KAZIMIERZ TRACZYK M-50
3572 MICHAŁ WACH M-40
3453 AGNIESZKA STRZAŁEK K-40
- ZBIGNIEW STEFAŃSKI M-40
3982 MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO K-40
13097 TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI M-30
17102 RAFAŁ DULEWICZ M-40
13398 MIROSŁAW KRASUSKI M-50
4888 MARCIN PUSZ M-30
- PAULINA NAWROCKA K-20
7761 MARLENA RYŚ-WALCZYK K-40
3813 ŁUKASZ MAZUR M-30
10540 ŁUKASZ GODOŃ M-30
3826 MANUEL PAJARES M-30
11443 ROBERT KUCHARSKI M-20
3857 ANATOL KHMIALEUSKI M-30
3850 ŁUKASZ SZOPA M-20
9032 ADRIAN BEDNAREK M-20
10209 MICHAŁ WŁODAREK M-20
3868 BARTŁOMIEJ GONTARZ M-30
3875 PAWEŁ OPIELA M-20
- JUSTYNA DĄBROWSKA-BIEŃ K-30
- JAKUB KOŁAKOWSKI M-40
13803 GERTRUDA SIEMBIDA K-30
7804 JOANNA EJSMONT K-30
3905 ALEKSANDRA CIACH-FLIGIEL K-30
4515 MATEUSZ KORSAK M-30
14609 NINA COOPER F-20
7810 MACIEJ WOŁOWIEC M-30
14019 KAROL ZALEWSKI M-30
7813 PIOTR NAJMOŁA M-30
3934 ZBIGNIEW GRANAT M-50
13540 ANNA KOSIOREK K-30
13548 ADRIAN HOŁOTA M-20
13558 HELIO SANTOS M-40
3955 JAN KŁOS M-50
- KRZYSZTOF GÓRA M-40
- IWETA BURNA K-40
- BARBARA BLOK K-20
3975 ANDREA PALLAVERA M-20
3985 MAGDALENA ŻDŻALIK K-20
3990 MONIKA WACH K-30
7841 KRZYSZTOF CZEMPIŃSKI M-40
4001 PAWEŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
13629 MICHAŁ ADAMKIEWICZ M-30
- TOMASZ PODSIADŁY M-20
4017 FRYDERYK WOJDAS M-40
13648 ANDRZEJ ŻUK M-40
4031 TOMASZ DŁUGOŁĘCKI M-40
13689 RYSZARD KADOW M-40
- HUBERT KRATS M-40
10834 MARCIN JASEK M-30
5196 MICHAŁ WALENDOWICZ M-30
8286 DIANA DIADIULIA F-20
5258 SŁAWOMIR SARZYŃSKI M-40
10849 MIROSŁAW WŁODARCZYK M-60
10852 MACIEJ WIĄCKOWSKI M-30
10863 DOROTA ZAWIDZKA K-40
14442 MAREK RODZIEWICZ M-30
5688 EWA ZAMBRZYCKA-ROZNER K-30
- JACEK WIDULIŃSKI M-30
10994 KRYSTYNA SZYBAJŁO K-40
8693 KIM LINETTE MUELLER F-20
5339 SYLWIA KRÓLAK K-20
10905 RADOSŁAW NIERYCHLEWSKI M-20
6410 PRZEMYSŁAW MIKOŁAJEWICZ M-30
- PAWEŁ PAŃTA M-40
8327 RAY MARTIN M-50
5375 PIOTR KOŁACZ M-40
10938 JOLANTA GÓRKA K-40
5611 SEBASTIAN REDES M-30
10956 ZDZISŁAW WOLNY M-50
5499 DARIUSZ PISZCZ M-40
5402 PIOTR BŁĘDOWSKI M-40
8361 KRZYSZTOF BĄKOWICZ M-30
9428 TOMASZ MARUCHA M-30
8343 ŁUKASZ PAJCHEL M-30
5431 SYLWESTER KOLIŃSKI M-30
5439 KACPER KIEŁCZYŃSKI M-40
9234 WAWRZYNIEC DULIŃSKI M-60
9390 AGNIESZKA DOLIŃSKA K-40
9685 FILIP PARADOWSKI M-30
6423 JAKUB BIELECKI M-30
9047 TOMASZ JANKOWSKI M-30
5466 JAROSŁAW JAMKA M-40
5481 ŁUKASZ SURMA M-30
9102 PIOTR KOSZELAK M-20
9113 MARCIN KOWALSKI M-30
- MACIEK MILEWSKI M-40
6583 MATEUSZ GOŚCIAŃSKI M-20
5503 WOJCIECH JANKOWSKI M-40
9132 GRZEGORZ MÓJTA M-30
5517 GRZEGORZ STYCZYŃSKI M-30
8388 KRYSTIAN MAJEWSKI M-30
8391 MICHAŁ GRZEGOLEC M-20
6982 MARTA STANISZEWSKA K-30
14101 ADRIAN RUSIN M-20
14380 SZYMON CZAPIK M-30
14395 ŁUKASZ ŻUCZKOWSKI M-40
- DAMIAN KAWKA M-40
14622 AGNIESZKA KORDEK K-30
14434 DANIEL SOBCZAK M-30
14443 ŁUKASZ GRUCHALSKI M-20
14452 MARIUSZ KONKOLEWSKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN PASTERSKI M-30
14509 PIOTR KRAWCZYKOWSKI M-30
14519 GRZEGORZ KOBYLIŃSKI M-40
14528 MARCIN KOROLEC M-50
14539 GRAŻYNA PŁOCKA K-40
14018 MICHAL FIUK M-30
14141 ANDRZEJ BĄK M-40
7 FERNANDO CABADA JR M-30
14599 ADAM KOWALEWSKI M-40
14151 MARIUSZ DUBIELECKI M-30
14619 ADAM CIUHAK M-50
14637 SEBASTIAN OCHENKOWSKI M-30
14660 WOJCIECH JANICKI M-40