13. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
1634 PAWEŁ KOŃSKI M-30
7117 MATEUSZ GUT M-30
2750 ALICJA SIEROSZEWSKA K-30
1652 PAWEŁ LECH M-30
1659 WOJCIECH RZEŻNICKI M-40
11377 GRAŻYNA MARCZAK K-60
1727 PAWEŁ STEFAŃSKI M-40
11393 GÜNTER HALLAS M-70
11953 MARLENA BARGIEL K-40
1680 KRZYSZTOF ŻUKOWSKI M-40
7136 MICHAŁ MAZUREK M-40
11999 PAWEŁ CIECHANOWICZ M-30
7142 JĘDRZEJ GRZESIK M-30
- ADAM DYCZKOWSKI M-20
14412 IWONA PROKOP K-40
1879 MICHAŁ POLITOWSKI M-40
1710 MICHAŁ SOBOCIŃSKI M-40
1716 TOMASZ TLAK M-40
7217 IREK MIROWSKI M-40
11662 LESZEK STAŃCZUK M-50
11766 MARCIN JELITTO M-20
13264 ROBERT BUDEK M-40
5416 TOMASZ JAZNICKI M-50
1750 WOJCIECH KWIETNIEWSKI M-50
11453 KRZYSZTOF OLEJNIK M-40
11457 RADOSŁAW SOŁTYSEK M-40
1769 ANETA MODELSKA K-30
1784 CIARA BRADLEY F-50
- WOJCIECH OLSZTA M-30
1793 BARBARA ZARĘBA K-30
1799 PIOTR WOJTKO M-40
11503 MARTA WIŚNIEWSKA K-30
- RADOSŁAW ŁOPIŃSKI M-40
2610 MAGDALENA ROSA K-40
11523 MAGDA MIELNICZEK K-50
11531 JAKUB ZMORZYŃSKI M-30
11537 ROBERT DYDERSKI M-40
- SONIA BLAZY K-20
11558 KRZYSZTOF LISAK M-30
11564 KRZYSZTOF JUSZKO M-40
1844 JAKUB WALAWSKI M-20
11617 KRZYSZTOF KRENC M-30
1863 CEZARY PASZKOWSKI M-40
5584 KRYSTIAN URBASZEK M-20
7204 MAREK LIS M-40
1884 KATARZYNA KAJAK-SIEMASZKO K-40
5792 PIOTR KOWALCZEWSKI M-50
11626 PRZEMEK GRZEJDZIAK M-30
11696 WOJTEK OSTAPIŃSKI M-40
3053 JACEK DRÓŻDŻ M-30
- BARTOSZ ANTOSIK M-40
5609 ELŻBIETA ANDRZEJAK K-40
2953 JOANNA HASS-KALITA K-40
12625 BARTŁOMIEJ WASZCZUK M-40
- DMITRY BOGAN M-20
- JAGNA HAŁACZEK K-50
2974 MARCIN GAŁĄZKA M-30
12648 PAWEŁ PAWLUCZUK M-40
7528 URSZULA WYSOKIŃSKA K-60
2989 KRZYSZTOF MAZEPA M-40
- ROMUALD BŁAŹDZIEWICZ M-60
12665 JUSTYNA BUJAK K-30
- MARTYNA ANTOSIAK K-20
- ANGELIKA ŻYŻNIEWSKA K-20
3012 ŁUKASZ WUDECKI M-30
12681 ANTONI PIECHNIK M-30
7538 MARCIN FLISZTA M-30
3034 MACIEJ OGORZELSKI M-40
12696 JACEK ŁUCZAK M-40
7545 MAGDA JASKÓLSKA K-20
7549 ŁUKASZ STOCKI M-30
3082 MICHELLE STONEBANK F-40
3087 PAWEŁ DUDEK M-40
3099 MARTA RUTKOWSKA K-30
13444 PAWEŁ OSTAŁOWSKI M-20
7554 MAKSYM VOLYNETS M-30
13041 ANNA BŁASZCZYK K-30
12750 WOJCIECH CZUPRYN M-60
12756 MATEUSZ KLISOWSKI M-20
12761 MIROSŁAW BRZESKI M-60
- ROBERT KOLODZIEJCZYK M-40
7564 KRZYSZTOF PONIATOWSKI M-40
12777 MARCIN KRZYWIK M-40
3152 KRZYSZTOF CHMIELAK M-30
3161 KAMILA KOCZUR K-30
12790 KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYLSKI M-30
3173 KAROL MATYSIAK M-40
12801 KRZYSZTOF LUDWICZAK M-30
12836 URSZULA WICIŃSKA K-50
- ODED SAGI M-40
3193 JAKUB BRYNDAL M-20
3349 ŁUKASZ ŁANIEWSKI M-30
- ANNA KOSIKOWSKA K-30
7796 MARTA MUSKAT-NAŁĘCZ K-30
10154 AGNIESZKA BOJARSKA K-40
12993 PRZEMYSŁAW SZMANIA M-20
12846 MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI M-30
10015 PAWEŁ WOJTAN M-20
10027 MAGDALENA NOWAK K-20
10036 KAMIL BIELAK M-30
10045 MARIA BIERNAT K-40
8165 THIBAULT MSIKA M-20
4305 BARTOSZ GINAŁ M-20
10068 KATARZYNA DZIWOSZ K-30
4318 AGNIESZKA BANACH K-30
4323 MICHAŁ SADOWSKI M-30
10090 ROBERT RĘKAWIECKI M-40
10093 MICHAŁ CZAJKOWSKI M-40
8083 GRZEGORZ AFALTOWSKI M-30
10099 AGNIESZKA SENATOR K-40
10760 ROBERT MASZARO M-40
- PAWEŁ JUSZCZAK M-40
4377 JANUSZ MIŁKOWSKI M-40
10132 MARIUSZ SAMPIR M-30
6877 ŁUKASZ ŚWIDER M-20
4396 SARAH MASON F-20
10146 JAROSŁAW GIERSZEWSKI M-40
4411 MAREK POSZEWIECKI M-40
10160 SEBASTIAN PAPAJ M-40
4422 ADAM PALISZEWSKI M-40
4437 MAŁGORZATA SKOWROŃSKA K-30
17005 MAREK GUTOWSKI M-40
4633 RADEK RAJKIEWICZ M-30
10382 DARIUSZ ŻELEWSKI M-40
10227 KRZYSZTOF WYRWAŁ M-40
4491 JOANNA TKACZYK K-30
8023 ANIA NADOLSKA K-40
10242 CARINE SCHILLING F-40
8029 JAGODA JANKOWSKA K-20
4513 TOMASZ MURZYN M-40
4519 MARCIN STEFANIAK M-30
4523 IZABELA ŁACH K-30
8036 SEBASTIAN EHLERT M-40
5892 RYSZARD GALANT M-20
4547 MAGDALENA MOSTOWSKA K-40
10280 LECH PALLACH M-30
10284 LELDE NEIMANDE F-30
4609 ŁUKASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
6236 WALDEMAR ŻÓŁCIŃSKI M-60
- JAROSŁAW KOROLEWICZ M-20
8430 PIOTR RADASZKIEWICZ M-40
9889 JAN PIOTROWSKI M-30
10303 IRENEUSZ NIEMIROWSKI M-40
10309 ŁUKASZ KORBACZ M-30
4606 ŁUKASZ KOZŁOWSKI M-30
10329 MONIKA PAWLAK K-50
10327 KUBA BANASIK M-30
1874 TOMASZ BARAN M-30
9691 AGNIESZKA JĘDRZEJCZYK K-40
6695 DARIUSZ DOMAŃSKI M-40
9637 JAROSŁAW FORMELA M-40
6057 WIESŁAW SIKORA M-40
- IULIIA GORBUNOVA K-30
8539 ALICJA KAMIŃSKA K-40
9661 DARIUSZ KORZENIOWSKI M-40
6124 KRZYSZTOF KORYCKI M-30
9979 SEBASTIAN SZYSZKA M-40
9711 EWA DOMINIAK K-30
6100 PAWEŁ ZARZYCKI M-30
14362 MAŁGORZATA BARYŁA K-20
8721 ADAM MAZURKIEWICZ M-30
6117 MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI M-30
9707 KRZYSZTOF FILARSKI M-40
6126 PETER VEGSO M-30
6835 HALINA SZYNAL K-30
17353 JUSTYNA MACIEJAK-ROKITA K-30
- PIOTR TOKARSKI M-40
8945 TOMASZ IWANIUK M-40
6153 AGNIESZKA KOWALCZYK K-30
9746 WOJCIECH WOBOLEWICZ M-50
6813 PAWEL PRZEDLACKI M-30
9760 WOJCIECH ŻDANUK M-30
9927 ŁUKASZ TRACZYK M-20
8589 RAFAŁ DOBROSIELSKI M-40
6183 SEBASTIAN KNAP M-40
6189 ALEKSANDRA POTYKANOWICZ K-30
8597 SHIGETOMO MATSUOKA M-30
9921 ADAM ELSTER M-40
9814 AGNIESZKA GOLUBSKA K-30
8784 ŁUKASZ KOSZCZUK M-30
9872 ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-30
6262 RAFAŁ ROGULSKI M-40
8609 JAROSŁAW STASZAŁEK M-20
9852 MARCIN ALEKSIUK M-30
9859 RAFAŁ FABISIAK M-30
8622 KRZYSZTOF ROGOWICZ M-30
6853 WALDEMAR PIECHOTA M-20
9883 SŁAWEK MAZUR M-30
13074 JAROSŁAW BRZOZOWSKI M-30
6244 TOMASZ BAJDA M-40
- MARIA DOBIES K-50
8634 RAFAŁ HRYNIEWICZ M-30
8638 MICHAŁ JAWORSKI M-40
- ANNA KUC K-40
8665 MICHAŁ SANECKI M-40
6331 DOBRAWA ANTOSZKIEWICZ K-30
9992 MARCIN IDZIAK M-30
9996 KAROLINA JANAKOWSKA K-30
6335 ROMAN PISZCZATOWSKI M-50
6501 MARIUSZ BĄCZALSKI M-40