13. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
11091 JOWITA KRUPIŃSKA K-20
12499 MARCIN JAWOREK M-30
7065 CHRISTINA WOECK F-20
1207 ROBERT PĘKACKI M-30
11354 PAWEŁ PIETRANIK M-30
11898 ARKADIUSZ STAROBRAT M-50
11299 PRZEMYSŁAW TULIK M-50
1233 ANNA GRAJCAR K-30
11105 SEBASTIAN ZALESKI M-40
1241 PIOTR ŁUCAK M-30
17186 DARIUSZ BRYCH M-50
11109 PIOTR KOŁODZIEJSKI M-40
- WERONIKA BRODAWKA K-30
6932 MARCIN STELMASZYNSKI M-40
9340 DANIEL LENARD M-30
1270 IRENEUSZ ŁUKOWICZ M-40
1275 BARTOSZ WIECIECH M-20
10685 ROBERT MIKULSKI M-40
1284 AGNIESZKA SZENKNECHT K-30
11130 ŁUKASZ PIÓRO M-20
- MARCIN SKRZYPCZAK M-30
11133 PIOTR BORYSIUK M-30
1314 MAŁGORZATA POLAK K-40
1668 SŁAWOMIR MILCZAREK M-50
11638 ANNA MARSZAŁEK K-30
11146 ANNA ZATOŃSKA K-40
1333 JACEK CHUDOWOLSKI M-20
1393 ŁUKASZ BASIŃSKI M-20
11157 MAGDALENA CZENSKA K-30
7052 MARCO CERA M-50
11170 WOJCIECH SOSNOWSKI M-30
11173 ROBERT SACHMATA M-50
12322 AGNIESZKA KROPIEWNICKA K-30
11180 PIOTR SZPANOWSKI M-40
7165 JOANNA SZULC K-40
10316 TOMASZ MICHALCZYK M-30
- PAUL YUNG M-50
2323 KRYSTIAN KOCHANEK M-30
1411 KATARZYNA OBIDZINSKA K-30
12211 DARIUSZ TYSZKA M-40
7074 ŁUKASZ KLICKI M-20
11221 JOANNA PETASZKO K-40
8042 MONIKA BYŚKINIEWICZ K-20
- ANNA SZAFRAŃSKA K-20
11218 MAREK DĘBSKI M-30
3328 KATARZYNA RUDNIK K-30
11230 KRZYSZTOF MAJOREK M-30
- ANIA SKOLIMOWSKA K-30
17224 GRZEGORZ NAPURKA M-40
12305 ADAM SZEWIAK M-30
- ANNA KRZEWICKA-MOSKWIK K-30
2506 RAFAŁ SZCZERBICKI M-40
12247 DAWID WĘGOROWSKI M-20
3371 MARCIN PAJEWSKI M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ WNUK M-20
2522 BORIS HOFER M-40
2526 SYLWIA CHOROŚ K-30
3108 NATALIA WIELECHOWSKA K-20
7417 BOGDAN ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-60
7394 DAROSŁAW PAWŁOWSKI M-50
- JOLANTA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-40
7411 MARCIN MAŁEK M-20
12291 SEBASTIAN MATUSZAK M-30
2633 SZCZEPAN THOMAS M-50
- MARIUSZ SKIBIŃSKI M-40
12303 DARIUSZ SIBIGA M-50
12307 MICHAŁ MICHALSKI M-30
2570 DOMINIK ZALEWSKI M-20
7406 RAFAŁ PRZYCHODZIEŃ M-40
12317 MICHAŁ ŁAWICKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ KOPACZ M-30
- DANIEL SZCZEPANIK M-40
2601 DANIEL MOORE M-40
12335 TOMASZ MICHAŁEK M-40
13823 KONRAD PYTKA M-30
- ANNA ŻYŁKO K-20
12351 MAREK DERLUKIEWICZ M-40
12356 FILIP MACIEJEWSKI M-30
2684 RADEK GOZDEK M-40
17308 JAROSŁAW WOJTAS M-30
2657 ROBERT KORZENIOWSKI M-50
12831 MAŁGORZATA WOJNO K-30
7429 MARCIN LIPOWSKI M-30
2677 KRZYSZTOF KOSTRZEWA M-30
2699 BARTOSZ MAŚNICKI M-20
2696 MARCIN KIRILENKO M-40
2755 MONIKA ŚLĄZAK K-40
12404 KAROLINA ROSIŃSKA K-20
7438 MAŁGORZATA MATUSIAK K-20
3392 IWONA LEONOWICZ K-50
7449 ŁUKASZ JANICZEK M-20
3980 MIROSŁAW KOWALCZYK M-40
12622 JOANNA ODOLCZYK K-50
- MARCIN STRĄK M-30
2760 MARCIN TĘSIOROWSKI M-30
7453 GRZEGORZ BER M-40
3825 PRZEMYSŁAW BAŁAMUT M-30
7780 EMILIA MITURA K-30
- SŁAWOMIR GAWRYŚ M-40
4809 DAGMARA MAŃKA-WIZOR K-40
3849 KRZYSZTOF MIERKIEWICZ M-30
3855 RAFAŁ CIURA M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW MUSZAKOWSKI M-30
13467 ANDRZEJ MAŁKOWSKI M-30
13475 SIARHEI BARYSIK M-30
7930 DANIEL DRABIK M-20
- SŁAWEK ŁAWNICZAK M-40
3898 MARTA MARCZAK K-20
3904 MACIEJ ZABIEGŁO M-40
13546 IRENEUSZ GOŹDZIKOWSKI M-50
3916 MAŁGORZATA SIKORSKA-BIENIAS K-20
7992 WALDEMAR KOWALCZYK M-50
5306 ALEKSANDER KRZEMPEK M-40
3929 SEWERYNA CIELUCH K-30
3933 WOJCIECH SIECZKOWSKI M-40
13539 JAN MIERZEJEWSKI M-30
3950 WOJCIECH SADOWSKI M-40
13557 ANTONIO ARAUJO M-60
13565 SYLWANA GAJDA K-20
- TOMASZ CHORZĘPA M-50
13577 MICHAŁ CIEPŁUCH M-20
8114 ROBERT ZIĘBA M-40
3974 ILARIA CITTADINI F-30
13596 DOROTA TADASIEWICZ K-40
13606 ANNA CIECHANOWSKA K-30
13772 KAROLINA STAŃCZYK K-40
13922 MUSTAPHA YOUSFI M-40
13628 DARIUSZ SKIRZYŃSKI M-30
10009 MICHAŁ PASENNIK M-30
4013 MIKOŁAJ GURANOWSKI M-40
13643 KRZYSZTOF GOLIŃSKI M-30
4026 ALBERT MOLSA M-30
4030 REMIGIUSZ JANKOWSKI M-50
13666 TOMASZ PODLASIAK M-40
4038 PIOTR KRYCZEK M-50
7858 ESTERA KOT K-20
13676 TOMASZ MATUSZCZAK M-30
4050 JULIA LENC K-30
7867 RADOSŁAW NADOLSKI M-30
5865 SEBASTIAN DZIEWULSKI M-30
13707 JAROSŁAW WAŁĘKA M-40
13917 MARCIN ROGALA M-40
13715 MARCIN KUZIEMSKI M-40
- RUSLAN BICHURIN M-30
13725 KRZYSZTOF KUŹMA M-40
- MONIKA ŻOŁNIERZAK K-30
5891 IRENEUSZ ADAMCZYK M-30
5966 KATARZYNA JAROSZ-CZERWIŃSKA K-40
10865 KAMIL ŚWITAŁA M-20
8298 ADAM SKOREK M-30
17088 MONIKA MARCINIAK K-40
10882 MARCIN USOWSKI M-40
6491 PAWEŁ MAZURKIEWICZ M-30
5338 WOJCIECH PAWLICKI M-50
9039 BOGUSŁAW WACŁAWEK M-40
10909 RAFAŁ JABŁOŃSKI M-30
- MACIEJ DOWBOR M-40
10914 ARKADIUSZ POWAŻYŃSKI M-30
5374 MARIUSZ CHRUSTNY M-50
9246 ANNA GOLBA K-40
5822 JAIME CAMPS ALMINANA M-50
5394 SIMON THOMAS M-40
8335 MARCIN KOSMAN M-30
8336 ADAM CHĘĆ M-30
5602 PIOTR KOŁAKOWSKI M-20
10971 KAMIL DANIELSKI M-30
10979 MARIUSZ WIECZOREK M-40
10989 PRZEMYSŁAW PRZYWARTY M-40
10998 ROBERT BRUNET M-30
8347 DOMINIK TYRALSKI M-40
6636 PAWEŁ MIKSZA M-20
8353 ALEKSANDRA PONIATOWSKA K-30
9391 ANDRZEJ GOŚCIŃSKI M-40
6010 ROBERT POWROŹNIK M-40
9237 BŁAŻEJ GRABOWSKI M-30
5711 MARCIN TOMCZUK M-40
9046 KRZYSZTOF KANIA M-40
5627 PIOTR STANKIEWICZ M-30
5482 JADWIGA GRYZ K-40
8498 AGNIESZKA CICHEWICZ K-40
9111 PATRYK DOMINCZAK M-30
8464 ADAM WOJTASIK M-30
9124 GRZEGORZ SOBOLEWSKI M-30
5504 WIOLETTA JANKOWSKA K-40
8385 GABRYSIA JANUSZ K-20
8386 BARTOSZ ŁUKIJANIUK M-30
17159 BEATA KOSSOWSKA - TOĆ K-40
- LESZEK PYRKA M-20
9350 MARCIN BURZA M-20
9172 ADAM GOZDALSKI M-30
8400 ADAM ŁUKASIAK M-30
9366 RAFAŁ SOWA M-40
- GRZEGORZ SUDAK M-40
8431 PAWEŁ KONDEJ M-40
6373 MAGDALENA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
9223 MONIKA DZIACZKOWSKA K-30
5586 PAWAN SINGH M-30
9251 MARLENA KUŹMITOWICZ K-30
5639 MACIEJ WASILEWSKI M-30
5669 KONRAD MATCZUK M-40