13. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- ZBIGNIEW WILCZYŃSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW SZOTA M-40
- JAN URBANOWICZ M-30
- MICHAŁ IDEC M-20
- BARBARA ŚWIERC K-30
- MAGDALENA NOWAK K-30
- JOANNA GROTH K-20
- ARTUR NAWROCKI M-40
- NATALIA ZUB K-20
- STANISŁAW MACIEJEWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ GONET M-20
- KATARZYNA NOWAKOWSKA K-30
- SŁAWOMIR DĘBSKI M-40
- JAKUB SKOCZEK M-20
- JACEK CIEŚLAK M-50
- ŻANETA MICHALSKA K-20
- JAVIER MARTINEZ SORIANO M-30
- MAGDALENA BINKOWSKA K-30
- IRENEUSZ PSZCZOŁA M-30
- MAGDALENA WISZNIEWSKA K-40
- PIOTR GAŁĘZA M-40
- MACIEJ DUDA M-40
- JUSTYNA FELCYN K-20
- MARTA MATYLEWSKA- STEC K-30
- JANUSZ KOPREK M-40
- PIOTR KARASZEWSKI M-40
- MATE KASZAB M-20
- TOMASZ KRUSZYŃSKI M-30
- RYSZARD KUSY M-60
- TOMASZ BONIKOWSKI M-40
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- IWONA TOMZA K-20
- KONRAD RADKOWSKI M-30
- SETH AKAMBASE M-50
- PAULINA KOT K-30
- PATRYK WÓJCIKOWSKI M-30
- JOANNA KRYSZEŃ K-30
- MAREK WAWRZOS M-30
- MARCIN DUDEK M-30
- MARCO CERA M-50
- MONIKA SZPOTON K-30
- MARTA ADAMSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF TUBACKI M-40
- MARTA MAZUR K-30
- MICHAŁ GRZĘDA M-30
- MICHAŁ KLOSOWSKI M-30
- ALDONA PIOTROWSKA K-30
- ALICJA TRYKACZ K-40
- OSKAR GRABARCZYK M-20
- MICHAŁ ŁANECKI M-20
- FILIP PAWELEC M-30
- SŁAWOMIR KUBIAK M-40
- PIOTR NAMIĘTA M-40
- KAROLINA JAŚKIEWICZ K-20
- TOMASZ GÓRSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ WITCZAK M-20
- ADRIANNA SMOLIBOWSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ TALAGA M-40
- ANNA KUNKEL K-40
- JACEK BIELECKI M-40
- MAGDA BĄCELA K-20
- ARTUR CYBART M-40
- TOMASZ SŁAWEK M-30
- ALEKSANDRA KAMOCKA K-40
- DARIUSZ GOZDAN M-40
- SŁAWOMIR DŁUŻNIEWSKI M-30
- KUBA WIATR M-20
- MATEUSZ DADAS M-20
- MIROSŁAW PAWLIŃSKI M-50
- EDYTA GOGÓŁ-IŻOWSKA K-30
- MONIKA MADZIARSKA K-40
- ROBERT KORNACKI M-30
- KAMIL WINCENCIAK M-30
- ADAM DYCZKOWSKI M-20
- KAROL JANKOWSKI M-20
- DANIEL DUMERACKI M-40
- KATARZYNA BAGNIEWSKA K-30
- DAMIAN ZARYCZNY M-30
- KACPER ADAMSKI M-20
- KASIA SULEWSKA K-40
- EWA TYWANEK K-20
- AGNIESZKA WRÓBLEWSKA-GAWEŁ K-40
- KATARZYNA SZULC K-30
- KRYSTIAN ŚWIETLIK M-20
- ANNA STAŃCZAK K-40
- SEBASTIAN RADZIKOWSKI M-20
- DANIEL ŁEMPICKI M-20
- ANNA KUŚNIEREK K-40
- MARTYNA SELERSKA K-20
- ALEKSANDRA PAŚ K-20
- DARIUSZ WALAS M-40
- ANDRES RAMIREZ SANCHEZ M-20
- KRZYSZTOF MUSIAŁ M-30
- ANIA ORZEŁEK K-30
- PAWEŁ KOKOSZKIEWICZ M-30
- COLIN BOUCHARD M-30
- MARIA KALCZYNSKA K-20
- KATARZYNA SZMIDT K-20
- GABRIELA HERMANOWSKA K-20
- KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI M-20
- MARIUSZ ŚMIAROWSKI M-40
- PIOTR ZACHARSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ KULIS M-30
- PIOTR HABIAK M-30
- GRZEGORZ WOLSKI M-40
- SZYMON KOBYLIŃSKI M-30
- JOANNA GRZYBOWSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ FLOREK M-30
- PAWEŁ KRZYWICKI M-40
- JOANNA KŁAPACZ K-40
- WOJTEK MALINOWSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ KONWENT M-50
- ALEXANDRA SOMMER K-40
- ŁUKASZ TLOŁKA M-30
- JOANNA WŁODEK K-30
- KRZYSZTOF LEGOŃ M-40
- DANIEL SZCZEPANIK M-40
- IWONA RUDY K-30
- WOJCIECH ROBAK M-50
- ARKADIUSZ ŁOMOCIŃSKI M-30
- JHONY CHILON VILLANUEVA M-30
- MARCIN GROCHOWSKI M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW NOWAK M-30
- PAWEŁ ZAORSKI M-40
- ADAM NOŻYKOWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ LIPIŃSKI M-20
- JAN BLONIECKI M-30
- JAKUB URBAŃSKI M-50
- MARCIN SZCZUBEŁ M-30
- MILENA PTASZYŃSKA K-20
- TOMASZ SZEFFS M-40
- ELA GAWŁOWSKA-STASIAK K-20
- PIOTR SIEJAK M-30
- SERGEI TROSHKIN M-50
- JAGODA SZULC K-30
- ŁUKASZ RÓŻYCKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ KRÓWCZYŃSKI M-30
- MAREK MINIAK M-40
- RAFAŁ TROJANOWSKI M-20
- AGNIESZKA SZAFRAŃSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ ROKITA M-30
- DARIUSZ WRÓBEL M-40
- KATARZYNA ZAWADZKA K-30
- DAGMARA TIMOSZUK K-30
- VADZIM SIMANAU M-30
- MICHAŁ POPLAWSKI M-30
- PAULINA NAWROCKA K-20
- IHOR VERETENIN M-20
- ALEKSANDRA FALĘCKA K-20
- JOANNA RUTKA K-40
- JACEK ZAWISTOWSKI M-40
- MAREK PUĆKA M-40
- JUSTYNA LAUER K-30
- ANNA JEDYNAK K-30
- STANISŁAW HELWING M-40
- TOMASZ JĘDRUSZAK M-30
- URSZULA DOBOSZ K-30
- DOMINIK PACZKOWSKI M-20
- JAKUB BIENIEK M-30
- ARTUR RORAT M-20
- FILIP KOŻUSZNIK M-30
- KASIA WYRZYKOWSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA TRACZ K-40
- SYLWIA KISIELICA K-30
- PIOTR LAMPART M-30
- RAFAŁ KASPRZAK M-40
- SEBASTIAN OSETEK M-30
- ADRIANA JARCZYNSKA K-30
- TOMASZ JASIŃSKI M-40
- ANNA MAŃKOWSKA K-30
- KONRAD SADOWSKI M-30
- JACEK POPIOŁEK M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW ADAMIEC M-20
- TOMASZ ZACHARZEWSKI M-50
- JAREK PIWKO M-50
- PAULINA RUDZINSKA K-20
- MONIKA GRZĄDKA K-30
- MAREK WÓJCIK M-50
- MAŁGORZATA ŁEMPICKA K-30
- KAMIL BARTOSZEWICZ M-30
- ANDRZEJ HOSSA M-50
- ANNA ZAŃKO K-40
- MACIEJ ŁABĘDŹ M-30
- DARIUSZ OSTROWSKI M-40
- KAMILA KOWALSKA K-20
- DZMITRY PALIAKOU M-20
- MANUEL CARVALHO M-60
- PIOTR PIWKO M-30
- ARTUR PRZELASKOWSKI M-50
- GRZEGORZ SUDAK M-40
- MIKOŁAJ KLARZUK M-30
- KAMIL BARANOWSKI M-30
- DAMIAN WYRWISZ M-40
- KATARZYNA ŻBIKOWSKA K-30
- KINGA MULIK K-20
- ARTUR KALINOWSKI M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW MUZYK M-30
- ANNA GAJOS K-40
- TOMASZ KUROWSKI M-40
- ANNA NIEWIAROWSKA K-40