13. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
5274 TOMASZ BUJNOWSKI M-40
7166 PIOTR PAWŁOWSKI M-40
7168 STEFFEN ZIMNY M-40
5058 GRZEGORZ NOWOSAD M-40
1767 PAWEŁ TARNOWSKI M-50
11470 STANISŁAW DMOWSKI M-60
1776 PIOTR GOWOREK M-40
1782 ADAM SZOSTAK M-30
- WALDEMAR WILCZYŃSKI M-30
7214 ŁUKASZ KRYSIAK M-30
17016 RADOSŁAW FALKOWSKI M-30
7200 WOJCIECH JACHIMIAK M-50
1811 LESZEK ORLINSKI M-40
11642 DARIUSZ PIĘTKA M-40
2110 SYLWESTER NORWA M-40
1822 GRZEGORZ KOZŁOWSKI M-30
11541 RAFAŁ BUJNOWSKI M-40
11573 BARTOSZ BOGUS M-20
5192 ADAM KUCHAREK M-30
11572 WOJCIECH KOZŁOWSKI M-30
11599 KRIS GIERAK M-30
11590 MARIUSZ JÓŹWIK M-40
1866 KAROL MIAZGA M-40
11600 TOMASZ BIEL M-30
11608 KRZYSZTOF MAJCHERCZYK M-30
11789 PAWEŁ KOMOTAJTIS M-40
1894 EWA MAZUREK K-40
1902 ANDRZEJ HUMIŃSKI M-40
11783 PAWEŁ WÓŁKIEWICZ M-40
7257 ARTUR PELIKAN M-20
1922 MATEUSZ GAŁĄZKA M-20
1924 PIOTR CZARNOTA M-30
1928 ANNA WĘGRZYNOWICZ K-20
7231 JAROSŁAW BŁASZCZYK M-40
9497 ALICJA STAWICKA K-20
11712 MAŁGORZATA WIELGOSZ K-30
11725 MAGDALENA WŁOSZCZYK-ŁOMIAK K-40
11727 TADEUSZ BEDNARZAK M-50
5260 AGNIESZKA DŻUGANOWSKA K-40
11747 TOMASZ KWIATEK M-30
11756 GABRIELA BIALIC K-20
11765 TOMASZ GAD M-30
11773 MATEUSZ ZAWADZKI M-20
1982 MONIKA DRYJA K-40
2085 JOLANTA SZYMAŃSKA K-30
11795 EMILIA GÓRKA K-20
1998 ALEKSANDRA KRESOWSKA-PAWLAK K-30
11832 PIOTR MAZAN M-40
2026 PIOTR BIŃKIEWICZ M-30
11853 PAWEŁ TERCZYŃSKI M-40
3093 IWONA ŁANGOWSKA K-50
3081 HAMEDA ELMOLA M-40
12726 WOJCIECH WROŃSKI M-40
3096 BARTŁOMIEJ ORYSZCZAK M-30
3102 DOROTA BRYDA K-40
12741 MICHAŁ MACHACZ M-20
3110 RAFAŁ SZCZYTOWSKI M-40
- MONIKA SZPOTON K-30
3119 KAROL DERWICH M-30
17248 PIOTR JARZĄB M-30
3128 ALEKSANDRA BIAŁOWĄS K-20
3142 ŁUKASZ SKROBIRANDA M-30
- ELA GAWŁOWSKA-STASIAK K-20
12787 JANUSZ SMOLEN M-40
9150 KRYSTIAN TKACZUK M-50
17247 PAULINA ZDUŃCZYK K-30
12799 BARTŁOMIEJ STĘPIEŃ M-30
10177 TOMASZ KRYGIER M-20
4091 DAMIAN LASEK M-30
12827 SEBASTIAN LISOCKI M-20
3212 GRZEGORZ CHMIELEWSKI M-60
7587 PAWEŁ MARCINIAK M-30
12852 AGNIESZKA BEJNAR-BEJNAROWICZ K-30
3224 ADRIAN KLIMCZAK M-40
13194 BEATA GRZESIUK-JASTRZĘBSKA K-30
8210 RADOSŁAW MALIK M-20
7622 BARTŁOMIEJ STANISZ M-30
12943 PAWEŁ CIOSK M-30
3508 ŁUKASZ SZYKUŁA M-40
3260 ANNA GRUŹLEWSKA K-30
12866 ANNA PIĘTOCHA K-30
12868 TOMASZ DZIEWIECKI M-50
8169 WIOLETTA FALKOWSKA K-30
12941 ALICJA MAJEWSKA K-40
7607 JACEK GREGAJTYS M-40
8442 ALEKSANDRA POTOCKA-CHMIELEWSKA K-30
12890 MAŁGORZATA SZADURA K-50
12962 ŁUKASZ FALKOWSKI M-30
12899 ROBERT MATYSIAK M-40
14008 BARTŁOMIEJ SITNIK M-40
12990 DOROTA PAVILLET K-40
12914 ANIA GMURCZYK K-30
10187 BOGUSŁAW RASTAWICKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA UŁASIUK K-20
12952 KATARZYNA BUJAK K-40
12960 MARIUSZ GAWROŃSKI M-50
7630 DAMIAN NOWAK M-30
3626 DOMINIK WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- BEATA PIELACHOWSKA K-50
13244 EWA GODZISZ K-30
7765 DAREK GRĘBOSZ M-50
3628 ADAM PIOTRKOWSKI M-30
4104 EDWARD KOZLOWSKI M-60
3566 CLAAS HENDRIK FUEGEMANN M-30
13187 EWA PATROWICZ K-40
3570 RAFAŁ MIANOWSKI M-30
8408 MONIKA FILA K-30
3577 DOMINIKA SYGUŁA K-20
7864 GRZEGORZ WYWROT M-30
9967 AGATA SYLWIA ŚRUBARSKA K-50
13207 TERESA KEMPISTY K-40
13213 MARIUSZ DĘBICKI M-40
7709 ANNA WOS K-30
3608 PIOTR MIAŁKOWSKI M-40
7710 JAKUB LISIECKI M-30
8993 NATALIA MILLER K-30
13270 TOMASZ MAŁECKI M-40
3641 NICLAS SCHACHT M-30
13260 JUSTYNA ZAORSKA K-40
13267 PIOTR KOBYLIŃSKI M-30
13273 MARTYNA BALCERZAK K-20
9292 JANUSZ KORZENIEWSKI M-50
13301 ANATOLI YAKIMCHANKA M-50
4956 KRZYSZTOF KOŁTONOWSKI M-40
3700 SEBASTIAN WAWROCKI M-20
7819 RYSZARD TRZEBIŃSKI M-40
4861 MARIOLA MŁYNARSKA K-40
3728 LUDWIK ADAMEK M-30
3927 JAKUB KAPROŃ M-20
13393 JOHN WALMSLEY M-30
3743 BOGDANA ANDONOVA K-30
4862 ADAM MAREK M-20
10720 MACIEJ MAZERANT M-30
9089 ADRIAN ARROYO M-30
9286 GRZEGORZ MAJ M-50
4887 BARTŁOMIEJ SANDOMIERSKI M-20
4892 BEATA GOLKA K-30
10591 KATARZYNA BRZOZOWSKA K-40
10602 ZBIGNIEW NOWICKI M-40
10605 KAROL KACZMARZYK M-30
4917 KEVIN BROWNSEY M-50
8180 ANETA SIKORSKA K-40
10660 PAWEŁ SOŁTYSIAK M-40
10625 MICHAŁ SOBIERAJ M-30
17051 DARIUSZ KOSIŃSKI M-30
8186 SARAH ROBBINS F-20
10635 MICHAŁ GAWRYSZEWSKI M-40
8193 SZYMON PRZYBYSZ M-20
4953 ADAM KARBOWIAK M-30
9567 BARBARA GAWĘDA K-60
- MARCIN ZAJĄC M-30
10674 FILIPPO CITO M-20
10678 JAROSŁAW POPOWSKI M-40
14004 DANIEL PIETRZYK M-40
4988 HYNEK FILIP M-40
9463 MARTA WITWICKA K-30
8436 KONRAD KRAJEWSKI M-30
6815 KRYSTIAN WYDRO M-30
5981 MARTYNA WOLSKI K-30
8232 WOJCIECH PRZĄDKA M-40
5031 MICHAŁ SURDZIEL M-20
8817 KRYSTIAN JURCZYSZYN M-20
5970 ELENI DASKALAKI K-30
5024 ZBIGNIEW LANGNER M-40
8219 TOMASZ LELONKIEWICZ M-50
8934 MATEUSZ CZUDEC M-30
5623 AGNIESZKA HOJDYS-ŁOPATKA K-30
6688 VADZIM SIMANAU M-30
9598 SIMON FURBER M-20
5050 TELMO DIZ M-40
8936 ALBERT MROZIŃSKI M-40
5066 JACEK CUPIAŁ M-40
5350 RAFAŁ DUNAJEWSKI M-20
8734 MAGDALENA LASOŃ K-30
14480 MATEUSZ KACZMAREK M-20
5104 ŁUKASZ ZIMMER M-30
5108 KATARZYNA ŚWIRKOWICZ K-30
5114 DAMIAN SERAFIN M-40
6982 MARTA STANISZEWSKA K-30
14101 ADRIAN RUSIN M-20
14380 SZYMON CZAPIK M-30
14395 ŁUKASZ ŻUCZKOWSKI M-40
- DAMIAN KAWKA M-40
14622 AGNIESZKA KORDEK K-30
14434 DANIEL SOBCZAK M-30
14443 ŁUKASZ GRUCHALSKI M-20
14452 MARIUSZ KONKOLEWSKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN PASTERSKI M-30
14509 PIOTR KRAWCZYKOWSKI M-30
14519 GRZEGORZ KOBYLIŃSKI M-40
14528 MARCIN KOROLEC M-50
14539 GRAŻYNA PŁOCKA K-40
14018 MICHAL FIUK M-30
14141 ANDRZEJ BĄK M-40
7 FERNANDO CABADA JR M-30
14599 ADAM KOWALEWSKI M-40
14151 MARIUSZ DUBIELECKI M-30
14619 ADAM CIUHAK M-50
14637 SEBASTIAN OCHENKOWSKI M-30
14660 WOJCIECH JANICKI M-40