13. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
11003 JUSTYNA HAJDUGA K-30
11005 PAULINA KUŚ K-30
8237 JAKUB TYMUL M-40
1018 ERNEST HYS M-40
1042 CLAUDIA REGER K-40
7005 MONIKA BUCEWKA K-40
13754 KLAUDIUSZ URBAŃSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ STAWIŃSKI M-30
10197 TADEUSZ RUTA M-60
- MARTA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-40
11029 EINAT OFEK F-40
1052 ROTEM OR F-30
1070 HAISHAN ZHENG M-30
1069 ADAM STĘPIEŃ M-30
- BARTOSZ STROJEK M-30
11039 EFRAT GOLDSCHMIDT F-50
1082 ALICJA JĘDRZEJEWSKA K-20
1097 AGATA FLIS K-20
- TOMASZ KWATERSKI M-30
1096 ALEKSANDRA SUCHANECKA K-20
7011 MARCIN WALENCIK M-30
1102 SYLWESTER GAWEŁ M-30
5475 MONIKA DOBRZYŃSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ KOKOSZKIEWICZ M-30
2744 TIM COOK M-50
7016 ZBIGNIEW POPIELSKI M-60
11075 ANNA JOJKO K-40
1132 ARTUR ŻOCHOWSKI M-40
1137 MACIEJ GÓRBIEL M-30
1149 PAWEŁ BASAJ M-40
7018 TOMASZ ROMANOWSKI M-30
9396 ŻANETA MUCHA K-20
11077 PIOTR MAJCHER M-20
1280 PIOTR OLESIŃSKI M-30
7023 JEROME LAFUITE M-40
- WIKTOR PROKOPCZUK M-30
1179 WOJCIECH BARTNIK M-50
1184 DOMINIK DZIEDZIC M-30
- ARTUR CYBART M-40
1198 PRZEMYSŁAW SEPIELAK M-30
10786 MARIUSZ MISIAK M-30
- KATARZYNA KOCHAN K-30
1211 MANDY HEYMANN F-30
4456 MARIUSZ KĘDZIORA M-30
1225 WOJCIECH BARCZUK M-20
11099 KAMIL LIGENZA M-20
- HANNA VARDAMATSKAYA K-20
12088 KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
2267 SEBASTIAN ŁABACZ M-20
7332 KRZYSZTOF KARCZEWSKI M-50
7680 PAWEŁ MARCZAK M-40
2282 JAROSŁAW STASZAK M-30
3051 JAKUB ADAMKIEWICZ M-40
- PAWEŁ ŚNIEGOCKI M-40
12118 MARIUSZ BARTOSIŃSKI M-40
2349 JACEK GADOMSKI M-40
17171 BARTOSZ GOŹDZIKOWSKI M-30
2310 MATEUSZ MISZEWSKI M-20
12131 SŁAWOMIR SOBIESIAK M-30
13319 SEBASTIAN NOWAK M-40
4162 DOROTA MAJCHRZYK K-40
12139 DANIEL KALINOWSKI M-40
12147 PAWEŁ SZEJKO M-30
7341 LESZEK WILCZYŃSKI M-40
12160 MICHAŁ DRZEWIECKI M-30
2357 MARIUSZ OLEJNICZAK M-40
14586 STANISŁAW ROGULSKI M-20
12166 KRZYSZTOF BRYŁKA M-40
2375 TOMASZ BURY M-30
2961 ZUZANNA SKÓRNIEWSKA K-20
2381 GRZEGORZ KUNIKOWSKI M-20
2387 MARIUSZ BŁASIAK M-50
12273 IVETA SIMEONOVA F-20
5583 ANNA CISZEWSKA K-40
2397 EWA OLEJNICZAK K-30
14566 MAŁGORZATA SAWICKA K-40
2440 MAŁGORZATA RADYMSKA K-20
2412 DARIUSZ MANIKAŁO M-40
- MICHAŁ KRET M-40
2425 MARTA KATARZYNA FORMELA K-20
2660 ADRIAN KOBIELARZ M-30
2441 EMIL WĘGRZYN M-30
12209 PAWEŁ NIESTĘPSKI M-20
12217 MARIUSZ KAROLEWSKI M-40
7372 AGNIESZKA ZDROJEWSKA K-30
2505 MARCIN STAWNIAK M-30
13328 GRAŻYNA KRÓL K-40
7377 ADAM SOBOLEWSKI M-40
2496 TOMEK PIETRUCZUK M-50
3555 MAREK ZIELIŃSKI M-30
17250 MARIUSZ JUREK M-30
5877 TOMASZ PISARSKI M-20
- BOGUMIŁ TURSKI M-40
12261 ANNA MADEJ K-30
3883 GRZEGORZ JAROSZEWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ GĄSIEWSKI M-40
8019 JOANNA NASARZEWSKA K-40
13211 MAREK JASTRZĄBEK M-30
13217 BARTŁOMIEJ BŁASZCZYK M-30
13227 SZYMON ŁUCZKÓW M-30
10580 SEBASTIAN WOLIŃSKI M-30
6297 PAWEŁ MYSZKOWSKI M-30
7724 TOMASZ DULIBAN M-30
13262 MAGDALENA KOWALCZYK K-20
3647 GRZEGORZ ZMYSŁOWSKI M-40
10208 DANIEL PLUTA M-30
5801 DOMINIK ROZBICKI M-30
7737 DIANA GODLEWSKA K-30
13287 BENIAMIN BURDA M-30
13380 IWONA MAJCHROWSKA K-30
4444 DAMIAN ROŻEJ M-30
3680 KATARZYNA RACZYŃSKA K-30
- JACEK SZCZYPEK M-30
5806 KATARZYNA ŚLEDZIK K-40
6299 TOMASZ RIEFF M-30
3698 ARMAND WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- MONIKA MICHAEL F-30
3718 AGNIESZKA NOGALSKA F-20
13323 MACIEJ WRONA M-20
13329 KYRYLO BUBER M-20
- JOANNA IMIENOWSKA K-40
13339 JOLANTA CYMBORSKA K-30
4310 MAREK MUZYKA M-40
7752 MICHAŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
3759 GRZEGORZ JASIURSKI M-40
5069 PIOTR MIJAS M-30
13465 KRZYSZTOF SIDOWSKI M-50
5790 SEBASTIAN SKÓRA M-40
13387 JOANNA BIDIUK K-40
3786 MIŁOSZ ROCH M-30
9068 KAMIL POGODA M-30
3792 CEZARY DANIŁOWICZ M-40
3847 MATEUSZ SŁOMKOWSKI M-20
13406 JAKUB JANKOWSKI M-20
7784 ADRIAN OKOŃ M-20
3808 ROMUALD DRABAREK M-50
10156 IRENEUSZ KRÓL M-60
- ROBERT WULTAŃSKI M-40
3865 URSZULA TOMASZEWSKA K-40
8087 ANNA MOES K-30
3845 PIOTR SOSZKA M-30
10934 ARTUR KACZANOWSKI M-30
3880 RAFAŁ WRÓBLEWSKI M-20
- AGATA ZAWORSKA K-30
3867 LESZEK NAPIERAŁA M-40
13473 PRZEMYSŁAW KARCZEWSKI M-30
6301 MACIEJ WNUK M-30
5340 JAKUB FOLGA M-40
4973 ŁUKASZ NARLOCH M-30
10673 GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI M-50
- VITALII BILYI M-20
14463 KINGA LEMBAS K-30
6592 MICHAŁ ZAWLIK M-40
- JENNIFER VILLA K-40
10694 LESZEK GOLI M-40
5003 RADOSŁAW FAŁATOWICZ M-30
6828 CEZARY MIKSA M-30
10706 ADAM KUCZYŃSKI M-20
10711 ANNA JAWOREK K-40
8940 KRZYSZTOF SOBCZAK M-30
5469 PAWEŁ BADOWSKI M-40
5025 EWA DAWIDOWICZ K-30
6802 TOMASZ PALUCH M-40
6768 IVAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ M-30
- AGNIESZKA KADULA K-20
- RAFAŁ GRZYWACZ M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ SMOLEŃ M-20
6408 MACIEJ KWARTA M-30
10759 KAMIL HACZKUR M-30
6824 ADAM JANCZURA M-40
5367 ANDRZEJ MARCINIAK M-50
5332 ŁUKASZ PIECHOTKA M-30
5088 PAWEŁ GRECZUK M-30
5098 IWONA SOBCZAK K-30
5412 NATALIA NAWROCKA K-40
10789 GRZEGORZ GOŁASZEWSKI M-30
5117 DARIUSZ MARCINIAK M-40
8239 LESZEK PIELASZEK M-40
9467 ŁUKASZ ŻACZEK M-30
5135 BARTŁOMIEJ WASOWSKI M-30
6414 SEBASTIAN CYBULA M-40
- IREK WOJTAN M-40
10822 KONSTANTIN PETRUNIN M-30
8741 MAGDALENA ROGALSKA K-30
5603 MONIKA KRAWCZYK K-20
5187 PRZEMYSŁAW KŁOPOCKI M-20
5194 JAROSŁAW SZCZEPANIUK M-40
8284 KRZYSZTOF TYCZYŃSKI M-30
9244 KRZYSZTOF MUNIK M-40
9256 JAROSŁAW JAWORSKI M-30
10862 JAKUB FROŁOW M-40
17085 MACIEJ WOJTASIK M-30
- MARZENA RANISZEWSKA K-40
17087 MICHAŁ JABLONSKI M-20
5327 AGNIESZKA KĘDRA-SULEJ K-40
5335 ALEXANDRA KRAL-LESZCZYNSKI K-30
8314 ZOE CARRINGTON F-20
6417 MAREK KURYJ M-40
5348 SIMONE CASCIARI M-40
5349 KUBA KUROWSKI M-30