13. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MAGDALENA WYSOCKA K-30
- JAROSŁAW SZOTA M-40
- KLAUDIA NIEWCZAS K-20
- EWA WÓJCICKA K-20
- SŁAWOMIR ANDRZEJEWSKI M-40
- ARTUR ZDROJEWSKI M-40
- JUSTYNA HAJDUK K-40
- MICHAŁ BUGAJŁO M-30
- RAFAŁ GROCHAL M-40
- MAREK MARC KRUPIŃSKI M-20
- JANUSZ KUNKA M-20
- MAGDALENA GROCHOWSKA K-50
- TOMASZ WEJTKO M-50
- KONRAD BIELIK M-30
- RAFAŁ CIEŚLIK M-30
- JACEK SACHMATA M-20
- ARTUR WITZKE M-30
- GRZEGORZ ŁAGOWSKI M-20
- MARCIN JAWORSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KOZIOŁ M-40
- KATARZYNA MAŁEK K-30
- ANIA KUNASZEWSKA K-30
- LIDWINE MAVEL K-40
- KRZYSZTOF NIEWIADOMSKI M-30
- ROBERT BUGAŁA M-50
- AGNIESZKA MARCZAK K-40
- MARTA WRZESIWN K-30
- BEATA FALKOWSKA K-40
- HANNA VARDAMATSKAYA K-20
- EWA BENDER K-30
- MIROSŁAW PAWŁOWSKI M-50
- KAROL RUDNICKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ KRZEWICKI M-40
- MACIEJ ZWIERZCHOWSKI M-40
- EWA WZOREK K-20
- AGNIESZKA GAŁKA K-30
- JOANNA SOBCZAK K-40
- PAWEŁ WITKOWSKI M-30
- PAULINA SURMACEWICZ K-30
- PIOTR PODLEWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ RUSIECKI M-40
- PIOTR KARASZEWSKI M-40
- ZDZISŁAW DĄDELA M-40
- MATE KASZAB M-20
- MICHAŁ WASILEWSKI M-30
- JAKUB STĘPIEŃ M-20
- IWONA TOMZA K-20
- DOROTA BUKSOWICZ K-40
- ROBERT MICHALIK M-40
- ARTUR WALAWKO M-40
- DANIEL AGACIAK M-30
- KAROL KRAWCZAK M-20
- SZYMON PANFIL M-30
- PIOTR NIETUPSKI M-30
- TRACEY STEVENSON F-40
- PIOTR ZAWADZKI M-30
- MONIKA SZPOTON K-30
- KAROLINA BEZUBOWA K-20
- KATARZYNA PIELAK K-30
- ALEXANDER KRYSHTALEV M-30
- GRZEGORZ LASZCZYK M-40
- OLEKSII KARYTSKYI M-20
- MARIUSZ KĘPIŃSKI M-30
- ROBERT SUCHECKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ JACKOWSKI M-30
- SŁAWOMIR KUBIAK M-40
- SŁAWOMIR PIETRZYCKI M-40
- TOMASZ GÓRSKI M-30
- KAMIL WASIŁOWSKI M-20
- MACIEJ WITKOWSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ TALAGA M-40
- KAMIL URBANOWICZ M-30
- DAREK ZAWŁOCKI M-30
- SONIA BLAZY K-20
- MAGDALENA SZTEFKA K-30
- PIOTR MAJEWSKI M-30
- EWA NIEZGODA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF WANDZIOCH M-20
- KINGA MORAWSKA K-30
- JENNIFER VILLA K-40
- MARZENA RANISZEWSKA K-40
- KAMIL JAKUBCZYK M-20
- JOANNA ROSOŁOWSKA K-30
- WILLIAM GLUCROFT M-30
- WOJCIECH DOLKOWSKI M-30
- NATALIA FOŁTYN K-20
- MACIEJ KOPER M-30
- PIOTR POPŁAWSKI M-30
- MARCIN ŻURAKOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ CZELNY M-30
- JOAO PINTO M-40
- ROBERT KORNACKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ MAŚLANKA M-30
- ELIZA ZIUBIŃSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ STELMASZCZYK M-40
- IREK WOJTAN M-40
- JACEK NAGLER M-50
- CORRADO SCIUTTO M-40
- KACPER ADAMSKI M-20
- IGOR DUDICH M-60
- RAFAŁ KARPIŃSKI M-40
- LODOVICO MONOLI M-30
- AGNIESZKA KADULA K-20
- ELŻBIETA JABŁONKA K-40
- TOMASZ PODSIADŁY M-20
- MARCIN BOGUMIŁOW M-30
- KATARZYNA SIKORSKA K-20
- ŁUKASZ LIS M-30
- RAFAŁ MIROSŁAW M-30
- KRZYSZTOF LIPIŃSKI M-30
- ROBERT WOLAŃCZYK M-40
- ŁUKASZ CECOT M-30
- PIOTR WACHNIK M-50
- BOGDAN JANIK M-50
- TOMASZ SALAMENTA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF CZERWIŃSKI M-20
- MARHARYTA PILIUKH K-20
- MAGDALENA BOCIARSKA K-30
- RAFAŁ PIEKARSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA ANNA PILITOWSKA K-30
- IRENA GUZIAK K-40
- ŁUKASZ KIELAK M-30
- BENNYAMIN ZAR M-50
- JOANNA KŁAPACZ K-40
- WERONIKA LIPIŃSKA K-30
- DANIEL MAJEWSKI M-40
- BEATA BRZEZOWSKA K-50
- AGNIESZKA JAKUBEK K-30
- JOANNA JABŁOŃSKA K-40
- BELEN MORENO F-20
- MICHAŁ KOZŁOWSKI M-30
- ULA KALINOWSKA K-20
- GRZEGORZ STELMACH M-20
- RAFAŁ GRZYWACZ M-40
- DANIEL SZCZEPANIK M-40
- WIESŁAW BUDNY M-50
- MICHAŁ MAŁEK M-30
- WALDEMAR ŁASTOWSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ STACH M-30
- CARLA REGINA PUPO ARAUJO F-20
- TOMASZ SZEFFS M-40
- MICHAŁ PRZYBYSZ M-30
- PIOTR NIEDEK M-40
- PAWEŁ ŻMUDA M-30
- MARCIN NOWAK M-40
- ANNA RAYZACHER K-30
- PIOTR BIELSKI M-40
- MARIOLA OLESZYNSKA K-40
- WOJCIECH FRĄSZCZAK M-30
- KATARZYNA ZAWADZKA K-30
- EMIL BRATOS M-40
- MAŁGORZATA YAVUZ K-40
- MACIEJ STEGLINSKI M-20
- SŁAWOMIR STYKOWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ RUCIŃSKI M-30
- PIOTR POREDA M-30
- AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAK K-30
- PRZEMEK PAUL M-40
- JUSTYNA LAUER K-30
- GLEB IVANOV M-40
- ARKADIUSZ WALKOWIAK M-30
- TOMASZ TOMALA KOTKOWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF GÓRA M-40
- GRZEGORZ ZIELIŃSKI M-40
- SIRONG CAI M-30
- PAWEŁ BARAŃSKI M-30
- PIOTR CZERPAK M-30
- EWA WÓJCIK K-30
- KAMIL STAWSKI M-40
- ROBERT STACHELSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ RÓWNIAK M-40
- DAREK SCHULTE-NOELLE M-40
- GRZEGORZ BEDNARSKI M-40
- ADAM KAZIMIERCZYK M-30
- RAFAŁ KASPRZAK M-40
- JAKUB KOŁAKOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ JASIŃSKI M-40
- DAGMARA DOMINIAK K-20
- KATARZYNA BIAŁOKOZOWICZ K-40
- MAREK WÓJCIK M-50
- KAMIL ROMANOWSKI M-30
- ANNA RĄCZKOWSKA K-40
- GRZEGORZ KOWALCZYK M-40
- KATARZYNA MOROŃCZYK K-30
- REGINA KLĘCZAR K-30
- RYSZARD SZTANDKE M-40
- ANNA ZAŃKO K-40
- PAVLO LEONOV M-30
- BARBARA BLOK K-20
- DARIUSZ STOKOWSKI M-30
- EWA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
- ADAM STARZYŃSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ BORATYŃSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF GUŚKO M-30
- TOMASZ ZUJKIEWICZ M-40
- WOJCIECH MARCINKOWSKI M-20
- JAKUB PULS M-30
- MARCIN BOROCH M-20
- IGA SKRUCHA K-20
- JACEK PALUCH M-40