13. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
1001 OLGA JAGODZIŃSKA K-40
1243 TOMASZ NOWAK M-30
- PAULINA KASPEREK K-20
6081 ALDONA SAS K-50
11010 KRZYSZTOF RÓŻYCKI M-30
1301 MARCIN LEŚNIAK M-30
11114 EDYTA WÓJTOWICZ K-40
- JUSTYNA MAJEWSKA-NIEPSUJ K-30
- MARZENNA MAŁAGOCKA K-50
1033 OLA LABUS K-30
- MONIKA SŁONIEWSKA K-40
- PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI M-20
11031 BETTINA MARKOVITS K-30
1055 IDIT MEIR DAVID F-40
1059 KAMILLA WITOR K-50
11036 ILANIT FISHER HINSKI F-40
1079 SŁAWOMIR KOROLUK M-40
1084 MARCIN PIEŃKOWSKI M-20
- NATALIA URBANIAK K-30
1128 PAZIT EINAV F-40
- PAULINA GRZEBALSKA K-30
- PATRYCJA HYPŚ K-20
17336 MONIKA SZWED-PILARSKA K-30
2730 ARTUR KACZYŃSKI M-40
2163 JOANNA STAWSKA K-50
2168 KRZYSIEK BOBROWSKI M-40
- BŁAŻEJ DARACZ M-30
12024 MARIA KAROLINA SZMIDT K-20
12027 ŁUKASZ PAŹDZIOR M-40
- ANTONIA BOMPOLAKI F-40
17173 MAGDALENA PIĄTEK K-30
2196 DAREK TCHÓRZ M-40
3706 PAWEŁ GMITRZUK M-40
- JAROSŁAW SŁOWIK M-20
12276 KATARZYNA NOWAK K-20
12051 GRZEGORZ NERĆ M-30
5403 STANISŁAW PACZYŃSKI M-40
- MIROSŁAW BROCŁAWIK M-40
2231 MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-30
2242 DOMINIK RYDZEWSKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN GOŁASZEWSKI M-30
12082 PIOTR ZYDOROWICZ M-40
13017 JOANNA PLĄCZKOWSKA K-20
2270 BRUNO JEREMIAS M-40
2330 MARTA PORUSZEK K-40
12094 JAKUB JASKÓŁOWSKI M-30
12100 PAWEŁ LANG M-20
- ANNA KOŁPACZYŃSKA K-20
- FLAVIANE MURRAY K-40
12149 PAWEŁ ŚWIDROWSKI M-30
2292 ANNA BIAŁEK K-40
- PIOTR JAWORSKI M-40
3768 EDWARD STANOCH M-40
12126 PIOTR GROCHOWSKI M-40
2312 PIOTR KULBABINSKI M-40
7338 KRZYSZTOF RACZYŃSKI M-50
10854 MARIUSZ DROŻDŻ M-40
2329 DOROTA STAŃCZUK K-40
- MAŁGORZATA JANISZEWSKA K-40
- BARBARA NIEWDZIĘCZNA K-40
7581 MICHAŁ TRACZYŃSKI M-20
12162 TOMASZ KLECHA M-50
12174 MACIEJ KOSMALA M-20
12172 GRZEGORZ LEBUDA M-40
- WLADYSLAWA MACKOWIAK K-50
12178 ANDRZEJ ŁAŻEWSKI M-50
3982 MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO K-40
13097 TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI M-30
3480 GRZEGORZ GRABOWSKI M-30
4708 NATALIA PACIOREK K-20
17309 MACIEJ KOPIJ M-40
- ANDRZEJ KULETA M-50
7682 ANDRZEJ MITEK M-50
3497 GRZEGORZ KASPERCZYK M-30
13424 JERZY GARDZIEL M-40
3507 MICHAŁ PARFIENIUK M-20
3512 ARKADIUSZ MALINOWSKI M-30
3757 MICHAŁ ŻMUDA M-40
13866 JERZY SIEMIŃSKI M-50
4187 ALEKSANDRA STAREK K-50
7913 MAGDALENA KUCIŃSKA K-30
13886 URSZULA MNISZKO K-40
4200 WIESŁAWA GRALA-MĄKA K-40
6588 KAMIL SZERSZEŃ M-40
5202 ARKADIUSZ DUKAŁA M-40
13935 JAMES CURT M-20
10123 STEFAN KOWALCZYK M-20
13945 TOMASZ SIBILA M-40
7938 CEZARY PROCZEK M-20
7940 MAGDALENA FOLTYN K-30
8276 MICHAŁ OCHOCKI M-30
4266 ARKADIUSZ BANASZCZYK M-40
13994 PIOTR GOŁĄBEK M-20
6304 AGNIESZKA KONAR K-40
7956 RICHARD BORROWDALE M-30
10112 ALICJA KUCZEROWSKA K-20
10026 PIOTR GIL M-40
4292 MARIA KEMPKA K-50
- MIRKA KRUPA K-20
10053 ŁUKASZ NIEDZIÓŁKA M-30
5223 KRZYSZTOF BALIŃSKI M-40
7976 PAWEŁ ZDANOWICZ M-30
10083 MARIUSZ CICHOCKI M-20
7981 RYSZARD GIZELSKI M-40
- KINGA MORAWSKA K-30
7984 NATALIIA SERHIIENKO F-30
10124 MARCIN AMBROZIAK M-30
4765 AGNIESZKA LICHTAŃSKA K-40
4347 PRZEMYSŁAW DZIEDZIC M-40
9199 WALDEMAR MAREK M-40
10137 MAŁGORZATA GARSTKA K-40
6670 MICHAŁ DROHOMIRECKI M-30
6781 RENATA JELIŃSKA K-30
4406 TOMASZ CIEŚLAK M-30
4415 JOLANTA KSIEZAK K-30
- DAREK SCHULTE-NOELLE M-40
4435 KAROLINA DESKA K-40
4465 ALEKSANDRA JĘDRYKA K-30
9302 KRZYSZTOF FIGAT M-30
- MAGDALENA SZTEFKA K-30
10246 WERONIKA KRZYMIŃSKA K-20
4494 BARBARA NIEMCZAK K-20
10241 ZBIGNIEW TYMICKI M-40
4508 MICHAŁ PORYCKI M-30
5754 OLEG FENKANIN M-50
5761 MACIEJ PLISZKA M-30
11948 PAWEŁ KOWALIK M-20
5780 MONIKA GROM K-20
5795 WITOLD FUDALI M-30
9515 FRANCISZEK JASIŃSKI M-20
9898 KAROL GOSK M-30
9531 FILIP PERZYŃSKI M-20
5827 ŁUKASZ BITTNER M-30
17142 ALEKSANDER SENK M-30
5834 MICHAŁ KIELBASINSKI M-30
8510 PAWEŁ PANASIUK M-30
6818 PAWEŁ MALIŃSKI M-40
6440 PIOTR SZUMLIŃSKI M-30
6021 JOANNA KRZYWOŃ K-30
9602 PAWEŁ MINKINA M-30
17156 MICHAŁ KORZENIEWSKI M-20
9610 BOGUSŁAW ŁODZIŃSKI M-50
17161 TADEUSZ SANTOROWSKI M-40
14516 MARCIN GLAZER M-30
6181 JAKUB BARAN M-30
- DIMITRIS KOKKALAKIS M-40
6050 IRENA SKOWRON K-50
6054 ROBERT FORNAL M-40
14526 SEBASTIAN PASIK M-20
9640 PIOTR SADOWY M-40
6107 JAROSŁAW JULKE M-40
8754 ANNA BANASZEK WRONKA K-40
17306 PRZEMYSŁAW PIETRZAK M-40
9665 ARKADIUSZ KORYCKI M-40
17282 WOJCIECH MARCINIAK M-30
8557 TOMASZ GIERCZYŃSKI M-20
6108 SIARHEI NIKANENKA M-30
6482 PAWEŁ SARUCH M-30
9931 DAWID PIOTR BRODOWSKI M-30
8951 PAWEŁ TOMKIEWICZ M-20
8567 MATEUSZ BILSKI M-20
8948 DARIUSZ KRÓLIKOWSKI M-30
6649 KAMIL KUJAWA M-20
8661 RYSZARD GURZĘDA M-20
6434 RADOSŁAW IGNATOWICZ M-30
- MARCIN MALINOWSKI M-30
6157 IZABELLA KALBARCZYK K-30
9753 MICHAL KAZIMIERCZAK M-40
- JOANNA KLESZCZYŃSKA K-40
9764 GRZEGORZ GOŁĄB M-50
6617 DARIUSZ KORNELUK M-50
8594 ALICJA FOLGA K-40
9793 PRZEMYSŁAW DZIEWA M-30
9884 HUBERT CHOJNIAK M-30
9804 MAŁGORZATA KOŁCZYK K-30
8747 PIOTR MROZIŃSKI M-30
9819 ŁUKASZ SZTERN M-30
9830 PIOTR KASZTELAN M-40
6982 MARTA STANISZEWSKA K-30
14101 ADRIAN RUSIN M-20
14380 SZYMON CZAPIK M-30
14395 ŁUKASZ ŻUCZKOWSKI M-40
- DAMIAN KAWKA M-40
14622 AGNIESZKA KORDEK K-30
14434 DANIEL SOBCZAK M-30
14443 ŁUKASZ GRUCHALSKI M-20
14452 MARIUSZ KONKOLEWSKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN PASTERSKI M-30
14509 PIOTR KRAWCZYKOWSKI M-30
14519 GRZEGORZ KOBYLIŃSKI M-40
14528 MARCIN KOROLEC M-50
14539 GRAŻYNA PŁOCKA K-40
14018 MICHAL FIUK M-30
14141 ANDRZEJ BĄK M-40
7 FERNANDO CABADA JR M-30
14599 ADAM KOWALEWSKI M-40
14151 MARIUSZ DUBIELECKI M-30
14619 ADAM CIUHAK M-50
14637 SEBASTIAN OCHENKOWSKI M-30
14660 WOJCIECH JANICKI M-40