13. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
7242 MIROSŁAW URBAŃSKI M-40
10642 KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI M-20
6700 KRZYSZTOF STAWIARSKI M-40
12420 PAWEŁ KOWALCZYK M-40
5313 PRZEMEK NAWROCKI M-40
2477 PAWEŁ DOMŻAŁOWICZ M-30
2032 ANETA GOŁOFIT K-30
11862 PAWEŁ ROMANOWSKI M-40
2043 KORDIAN PILARSKI M-20
11881 ZOFIA CHOLEWIŃSKA K-30
11890 PIOTREK KUNKA M-30
11899 KAROL KRYSTJAŃCZUK M-40
7274 MARTA SROCZYŃSKA K-20
11920 KAMIL NAGÓRSKI M-40
2084 JULIA NOWOWIEJSKA K-20
2091 ROBERT MACIEJAK M-40
11946 MAREK PŁUCINICZAK M-20
7284 MARCIN KACZMAREK M-30
- EWA TYWANEK K-20
10663 JANUSZ CHODYŁA M-50
12015 ARTUR SZAJKO M-30
2128 DANIEL MIKIELSKI M-20
11996 MARCIN MIEŃKOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ MARCINEK M-30
7298 MACIEJ STACHOWICZ M-40
2173 PAWEŁ GRACZYK M-30
2155 MACIEJ KOWACKI M-40
12176 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK K-20
12043 MAGDALENA GODLEWSKA K-30
- JASIEK STEBELSKI M-30
2176 MARIA MIŁOSZ K-20
2180 MICHAŁ JURCZOK M-40
2189 ANNE BRENNAN F-50
12035 CYRYL FEDEROWICZ M-30
2199 KERSHEN NAIDOO M-40
17229 JOANNA HELBIK K-20
2249 CHRISTOPHER ATHERTON M-20
10186 MONIKA HAMERNIK K-40
2211 KAROLINA KLIJER K-20
2217 PRZEMYSŁAW SZABŁOWSKI M-30
4719 ALEKSANDRA JEKA K-20
12070 RENATA NAGALEWSKA K-40
3209 DAMIAN MATYSIAK M-30
- MICHAŁ POPLAWSKI M-30
2260 CLARE SULLIVAN K-40
12077 PAWEŁ WĘGRZYN M-20
2243 MAŁGORZATA PANYŁO K-40
17275 JAKUB MOWIŃSKI M-40
- KONRAD RADKOWSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW GRUPA M-30
12092 TOMASZ NOWAK M-30
- GRZEGORZ ŚWIDERSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ WALAS M-40
7412 GINTARAS LIAUDENSKAS M-50
12108 DIRK AARTS M-40
12113 KAROLINA KOZŁOWSKA K-30
2317 BOGDAN LUDWINIAK M-50
2299 TOMASZ GREWIŃSKI M-40
7633 MARTA POKROPIŃSKA K-30
13484 FABIAN FLOREK M-30
3348 DAMIAN SULIMA M-30
12986 MICHAŁ SIKORSKI M-20
13458 MAŁGORZATA PIELA K-50
13001 BOGUMIŁ KUBEJKO M-30
3368 MICHAŁ PODHAJNY M-30
3504 EWA SZYSZKO K-30
4151 ALEKSANDRA KOLASA K-20
13023 TOMASZ DUNAJEWSKI M-40
3399 KATARZYNA KRUK K-30
3404 NICOLAS PAVLOS M-40
13091 JANUSZ BARTCZAK M-50
3422 MARIA ANTONOVA F-30
3429 AGNIESZKA CONWAY K-40
5477 PAWEŁ MADEJ M-30
13065 JACEK POREDA M-20
13075 IGNACY KURKOWSKI M-30
8671 MAKSIM LITASHOU M-30
13096 JUSTYNA CIEŚLAK K-20
3476 ROBERT KOSEK M-30
3487 OSKAR PEŁDA M-20
13117 JAROSŁAW KŁOSIEWICZ M-20
3501 DAVID THIEFFRY M-40
7684 BEATA ADAMCZYK K-50
- MARCIN WODARCZYK M-30
3509 TOMASZ JĘDRZEJCZUK M-30
7687 PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI M-30
3521 CHARLOTTE TROUT F-40
3527 TOMASZ ROMAŃCZUK M-40
- PIOTR TARNAS M-30
3535 LESZEK HĘŚ M-30
3887 BEN COOK M-30
13177 JACEK SIKORSKI M-40
13183 MONIKA LUBERADZKA K-30
3557 RYAN FAULKNER M-20
13186 KAROL KUTKOWSKI M-20
13188 AGNIESZKA DAWIDZIUK K-30
13195 ULYANA PALONSKAYA F-20
4946 IRENA KONIUCH K-40
3581 ANNA JELEŃ K-30
13202 JACEK REMBOWSKI M-70
10487 EDYTA STRZELCZYK K-40
13209 ANNA DOBKOWSKA K-60
7716 KATARZYNA SZMYGIN-JEŻYŃSKA K-20
13225 JACEK ADAMSKI M-30
6294 PAULINA LIPSKA-MAZUREK K-20
8149 OLIVER KUNC M-20
3634 JOANNA WĘDOŁOWSKA K-30
17244 GRZEGORZ RADZIWON M-40
6322 MICHAŁ TROCKI M-30
10473 MACIEJ OTRĘBA M-20
- FILIP PAWELEC M-30
5105 MARCIN GRABOWSKI M-40
10462 PIOTR TCHIR M-30
17071 MONIKA BIAŁA K-40
5166 ANGELIKA PRZYBYŁ K-30
8101 JAROSŁAW TĘŻYCKI M-40
13120 EWA STANKIEWICZ K-30
4794 TOMASZ MARCINIAK M-30
10483 CEZARY BELKA M-40
4804 MARCIN SZCZĘSNY M-40
10491 ADAM MOWNY M-40
9203 SEBASTIAN WATRAS M-40
9402 PAULINA PRUGAR-FUKOWSKA K-30
9112 MAREK JÓZWIK M-40
5849 ANDRZEJ DZIEDZIC M-50
8142 PIOTR ŚMIETAŃSKI M-30
10518 PIOTR WĄSIK M-40
10525 BENEDYKT RUBAK M-30
6915 ROBERT WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
6406 KONRAD PIETRZAK M-30
8126 ANDRZEJ BOBEREK M-40
10056 KAMIL NARTOWSKI M-30
4867 PRZEMYSŁAW CHLEBICKI M-60
10563 TOMASZ SUŁKOWSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA WROCZYŃSKA K-40
6193 GRZEGORZ GZELA M-40
4996 MAGDALENA PIOTROWICZ K-30
10587 JACEK WNOROWSKI M-40
4906 GRZEGORZ SŁUPSKI M-40
4911 DAMIAN NOWAK M-30
4916 ROBERT RATAJ M-40
8178 BEATA GŁUSZCZ K-20
- KINGA MULIK K-20
4925 MIŁOSZ SZABELSKI M-30
4960 ZBIGNIEW WALO M-40
8188 ANDRZEJ DYCZKOWSKI M-50
10640 AGATA MRÓZ K-30
4944 PAWEŁ PRZEDPEŁSKI M-50
10647 ROBERT JACHYMEK M-40
8918 MAŁGORZATA CHAPSKA K-40
4966 IGOR FALKOWSKI M-40
4972 BLANKA BIERNACKA K-30
10671 RAFAŁ KOZŁOWSKI M-40
4981 SYLWIA KRAUZE K-30
8206 KAROLINA PRUSACZYK K-20
9527 IMANE RADIF F-30
- GRAŻYNA SURAŁA K-30
6970 ŻANETA KACZMAREK K-20
14613 ROBERT STROJNY M-40
10939 JUREK MIELNICZEK M-30
6424 PAWEŁ GREGORCZUK M-30
9092 MIKOŁAJ SPECHT M-40
6566 PAWEŁ KAPŁON M-40
8959 KRYSTYNA ZAWORA K-20
6923 TARUN SUKHIJA M-30
6622 DAMIAN SILIWONIUK M-20
6626 DANIEL PTAK M-30
6426 MIROSŁAW DUDEK M-30
6659 VASYL NISHCHYK M-30
6664 MICHAŁ RYTCZAK M-20
6893 ANNA OZIEWICZ K-30
14471 TOMASZ LATAŁA M-40
6920 WOJCIECH JAWOREK M-30
- TOMASZ BORZYM M-30
6698 KAROLINA WALIGÓRA K-40
6706 KAMIL KAPLIŃSKI M-30
6454 ŁUKASZ NIEDZIELSKI M-40
6990 RENATA BROZYNA K-40
6977 MATEUSZ KOROTKO M-20
6461 JACEK BRYGIER M-40
14377 MATEUSZ CHWASTYK M-30
6746 VASYL PASTERNAK M-30
14401 TOMASZ DRZAZGA M-30
14418 SEBASTIAN KURZAJAK M-40
- ŁUKASZ PAWIŃSKI M-20
6766 TOMASZ KOZAR M-40
14446 KATARZYNA PIETRZAK K-20
14572 RAFAŁ KONWA M-40
14098 MICHAŁ KREMPA M-40
14515 MACIEJ ANDRZEJEWSKI M-30
14110 DAREK BERGER M-30
14534 ANNA BORZYM K-30
14550 TOMASZ CHACIŃSKI M-30
14139 DMYTRO CHERNITSKYI M-30
- HADAS KATZ SAGI M-40
- TOMASZ CHWIALKOWSKI M-30
14601 MATEUSZ ŁUNIEWSKI M-30
41 ZSÓFIA ERDÉLYI K-30
- BENNYAMIN ZAR M-50
14174 MAKSYMILIAN ŚWIDERSKI M-20