13. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
12429 TOMASZ STARZYNSKI M-40
11092 MACIEJ BUCZKOWSKI M-30
11324 PIOTR KUCHARSKI M-50
1201 MARCIN LEŚNY M-30
12628 WOJCIECH SOŃTA M-40
7031 ROBERT SENGER M-30
1214 JASMIN GOLESTAN F-50
1228 MICHAŁ ZABRANIAK M-30
1236 PAWEŁ LEWICKI M-40
5309 TOMASZ TOMCZYK M-30
- MICHAŁ WOJCIK M-30
11107 MAGDALENA BASZTA K-30
1249 MARCIN PIOS M-30
11683 ALBERT FELIS M-40
1260 PRZEMYSŁAW WASILEWSKI M-30
7038 TOMASZ FLIS M-30
1271 MAREK KOZŁOWSKI M-40
- WALDEMAR WIETESKA M-40
7945 JACEK KULIK M-40
1286 ANDRZEJ POTASZ M-30
1292 EWA MAŁUCKA K-40
11132 GRZEGORZ STEFANIAK M-40
1308 ADAM BORUCH M-40
1315 MONIKA KORDEK K-30
14545 JAROSŁAW CZOSNYKA M-50
11144 SERGIUSZ KIERAT M-30
17185 TOMASZ GĄSIOR M-40
1334 KAROLINA DĄBROWSKA K-20
1678 MAŁGORZATA JOB K-40
12289 DOROTA PAPROCKA K-30
11159 KRZYSZTOF MIGDALSKI M-50
11167 MARTA DĄBROWSKA K-30
1367 PIOTR STASZCZAK M-50
1376 ELIZABETH PARKIN F-30
1379 CEZARY KOSEWSKI M-40
17184 ROBERT SIWIEC M-40
7059 RACHELL WOLFE F-30
2104 MACIEJ USEWICZ M-30
1397 KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-30
7064 PAWEŁ BARGIEŁA M-30
11261 ROBERT SREBRZYŃSKI M-40
11198 MARIUSZ CIEŚLIK M-30
11203 MARIUSZ FIGIEL M-40
11790 MACIEJ SZPIL M-30
11988 MACIEJ KULPIŃSKI M-20
4616 MICHAŁ SZYPUŁA M-30
1446 PAWEŁ POTASIŃSKI M-40
2471 JAKUB WOJDECKI M-30
- ALEKSANDER KWIATKOWSKI M-50
2487 MICHAŁ WOJTUNIK M-30
3699 MICHAŁ KUC M-30
2499 CHRISTIAN CHOW M-40
2503 ANETA LUBINSKA K-40
2509 IZABELA BOGUMIŁ K-40
12279 HUBERT KAŹMIERCZAK M-30
12258 PIOTR BULA M-40
2519 DOMINIK ZALEWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ PRASEK M-30
7390 HANNAH CROSS F-20
- WEIDING ZHANG M-30
2630 LUCJAN KARPIŃSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA TOKARZ K-20
7489 RYSZARD ZYCH M-50
2546 RAFAŁ GĄSIOR M-20
12850 MAREK KOWALCZYK M-40
7402 ŁUKASZ GAJOWY M-20
2554 ANNA GARBACZ K-30
3151 CHRISTOPHE STEFANSKI M-40
2566 KRZYSZTOF ANDROSZ M-20
9822 OLGA MAKOWSKA K-30
2583 JAROSŁAW KIŚLUK M-50
- ANDRZEJ WNUCZYŃSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW PRUSZYŃSKI M-30
- AGATA LEWALSKA-KONSTANTY K-40
2642 RAFAŁ MAKARSKI M-30
12908 ADAM AMBROZIK M-30
10019 CATIA BATISTA K-30
7415 MARTA STARZYŃSKA K-40
2646 JACK RILEY M-20
3031 ALEKSANDRA MAREK-ŁUKASZCZUK K-30
7657 CHRISTO WASILIEW M-60
2663 MICHAŁ ŚWIDERSKI M-30
10846 KASKA MARUT K-40
5702 ANNA KIENIK K-40
12391 ROBERT BADOWSKI M-40
7433 JESUS LATORRE GONZALEZ M-40
12400 MARCIN KOPCZYK M-30
2702 DOROTA RYPINA-GAŁĄZKA K-50
- ŁUKASZ CHOŁUJ M-30
2708 SZYMON LISOWSKI M-20
12408 RAFAŁ OKOŃ M-30
12422 MARTA GŁĘBOCKA K-40
5052 JAREK HERCOG M-40
12423 ALYAKSEI ZHYRANKOU M-40
7452 ARTUR PIĄTKOWSKI M-30
13791 JERZY MALISZEWSKI M-50
12436 PAWEŁ WOJEWODA M-40
13426 MYKOLA MONASTYRSKYI M-30
3983 MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI M-70
7773 RYSZARD RYZIŃSKI M-40
13862 MIECZYSŁAW GÓRAL M-40
3833 MAIC OESER M-40
- PAWEŁ STARCZEWSKI M-50
7788 PRZEMYSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M-50
7793 RAFAŁ SZMIT M-40
13452 ARTUR DĘBSKI M-40
3948 KRZYSZTOF JAGIEŁŁO M-30
7799 AUSTIN TODD M-30
13502 MARIUSZ MAKOWSKI M-40
3886 EWELINA SOBAŃSKA K-20
13490 RAFAŁ WOLSZTYNIAK M-30
3892 RENATA MILCZAREK K-50
13543 SŁAWOMIR HOŁÓWKA M-40
10202 TOMASZ KLICKI M-40
14077 MACIEJ ŻYWEK M-40
13519 MIROSŁAW KUBASZEWSKI M-50
3924 ŁUKASZ ZAGAŃCZYK M-20
13533 PAWEŁ KAŁUSZYŃSKI M-30
13773 ADAM ABRAMCZYK M-40
3939 KATARZYNA BAR K-40
8647 MAŁGORZATA RUKSZAN K-30
13559 PAWEŁ MENDEL M-40
13919 ADAM KRYSZKIEWICZ M-30
7831 MICHAŁ KRASKA M-30
3977 MARCIN DROBEK M-40
13585 ALEKSANDRA MAJCHROWSKA K-30
- MONIKA BINIEWICZ K-20
13598 JAROSŁAW JĘDRZEJCZYK M-40
3995 ANDRZEJ WRZECIONOWSKI M-40
13623 KRZYSZTOF GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-20
4106 MAŁGORZATA WOŹNIAK K-40
4020 MARZENNA MAJCHROWICZ K-40
13650 ARKADIUSZ WÓJCIK M-40
13659 ANDRZEJ BARANOWSKI M-30
10746 YURY LAZAREVICH M-30
4205 RAFAŁ MAZUR M-30
4145 PAULINA SKORUPA K-20
13679 MICHAŁ ZAWADA M-30
4051 KACPER DZIEWICKI M-20
13691 JAKUB MASIUK M-30
13702 MATEUSZ ŁUKASIK M-20
4060 KATARZYNA KIŚLUK K-40
4068 KAMILA FAJKIEL K-20
8654 WOUTER VAN MUYLEM M-20
13721 MARIUSZ REDZIK M-40
4079 ŁUKASZ ĆWIRKO M-30
4085 PETER RASINSKI M-30
13739 ŻANETA FELIGA K-40
7878 ADAM PRZYBYSZEWSKI M-30
8292 ŁUKASZ KOWALCZYK M-30
- MATE KASZAB M-20
5280 TOMASZ BASZCZYŃSKI M-50
14441 PAULINA RODZIEWICZ K-30
5295 MICHAŁ ŁUKASIAK M-40
10880 ALEXEI VOLKOV M-30
5329 DOMINIK ABRAMOWICZ M-30
10899 ROBERT BOCIANIAK M-40
5341 AGNIESZKA WÓJTOWICZ K-40
5422 MATEUSZ AUGUSTYNIAK M-20
5377 MAGDALENA MIELCZAREK K-40
5380 GRZEGORZ GOLEC M-40
17094 OLGA GZELA K-30
10949 WOJCIECH LEWANDOWSKI M-60
5396 DAMIAN WAWRZYNIAK M-20
10964 CEZARY BALCERZAK M-40
5404 DARIUSZ GOLONKO M-40
6019 PAWEŁ NOSALSKI M-20
10984 KRZYSZTOF GRADOWSKI M-30
6504 JAN WALCZAK M-20
5429 BŁAŻEJ PAPIERNIK M-20
5432 MICHAŁ MACIOPA M-40
9008 MARCIN BAKA M-50
9013 RAFAŁ GARBAT M-40
- RADOSŁAW SZATKOWSKI M-40
5449 KAMIL HIRSZ M-40
13142 PAWEŁ MAŚLAK M-20
9041 KAMIL MAŁECKI M-20
5460 MARIUSZ ŁAGODZKI M-30
5483 KAROL DZIEL M-30
9107 MARCUS BASHFORD M-30
9114 MARTA DOMIŃCZAK K-20
6411 ARKADIUSZ MICHALSKI M-30
9269 PIOTR MICHALSKI M-30
5506 MARCIN PRZERADZKI M-40
9364 KRZYSZTOF GÓRKA M-50
- KATARZYNA SZMIDT K-20
8392 JACEK DZIOMDZIORA M-30
8396 MARCIN NIEDŹWIECKI M-30
9346 ROMAN OSYPIUK M-50
14133 ANDRZEJ KUCHARCZYK M-40
5545 MAGDA GRAF K-30
8401 JERZY MIROSŁAW M-50
5557 BARTOSZ BANASIAK M-30
5668 WITOLD BULIK M-30
9214 ARKADIUSZ GARCZYŃSKI M-40
5580 MARIA ESHTOKINA F-30
5592 LESZEK WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
9262 LIDIA GRONOWSKA K-40
9307 GRZEGORZ BIELECKI M-40
17134 ROBERT BUCZEK M-40