13. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- KRYSTIAN TOKARZ M-40
11085 PRZEMYSŁAW ANUSIEWICZ M-40
- RENATA GĄSOWSKA K-40
- BARBARA SZUTKO K-20
1217 KRZYSZTOF MAIK M-40
1196 GRZEGORZ SPRAWKA M-30
1203 PAWEŁ GASIOR M-30
1496 MIROSŁAW GAJDEK M-50
7030 KAROL SZAFRAŃSKI M-30
1760 MIKOLAJ GAWRYLUK M-40
1229 JERZY MATERA M-40
1401 DARIUSZ KOSIOREK M-50
17264 JACEK RACHWAŁ M-50
7034 IZABELA GRABOWSKA K-30
- EWA NIEWIADOMSKA K-50
10695 JOANNA CHABER K-30
1256 ANNA RUSZTECKA K-30
- DAMIAN SURDYN M-40
1265 RYSZARD ZIEMANN M-60
10120 DARIUSZ WYSZOMIERSKI M-40
1272 KAMIL ŚLIWIŃSKI M-30
- PIOTR PUDŁO M-30
1287 JAKUB MAJEWSKI M-20
1294 MARTA MAJEWSKA K-20
- BŁAŻEJ DOMAŃSKI M-30
1316 KACPER FIEDOROWICZ M-20
17291 DANIEL MŁOT M-40
- BEATA ZIEŃCZUK K-40
2776 MARTA WIĘCKOWSKA K-30
11154 ARTUR SOBIECKI M-40
11161 DINO ZARANTONELLO M-40
1359 TOMASZ JĘDRAL M-40
- PIOTR GADOMSKI M-40
2409 KAROLINA GRABOWSKA K-40
7054 ANDRZEJ SUSABOWSKI M-30
11177 PAWEŁ KINASIEWICZ M-40
1383 PATRYCJA DUTKIEWICZ K-20
10684 DAGMARA KUMOR K-30
11189 DOROTA DUSZCZYK K-20
11253 PIOTR KARGOL M-40
3957 MAGDALENA KUCZYŃSKA K-30
7068 MICHAŁ SZNAJDER M-30
11200 KRZYSZTOF POLITOWSKI M-40
7072 KAROLINA KASZCZYŃSKA K-40
7075 JOACHIM LUDWIG M-40
7086 RYSZARD PŁOCHOCKI M-50
12534 DANIEL GARDZIEJCZYK M-30
7368 MICHAŁ HERMAN M-20
2475 ANNA ANIKONOVA K-30
7937 PAULINA GRUMBIANIN K-40
2481 KASIA DŁUGOSZ K-30
2662 PIOTR URBANSKI M-30
2494 MARCIN KOSIÓR M-30
2500 MARIUSZ SŁOCKI M-40
7384 KATARZYNA PIETR K-30
2538 ARTUR KISIEL M-30
- TOMASZ KACZMAREK M-30
2518 PIOTR SZUMAN M-20
2612 AGNIESZKA POKROP K-30
12271 BAZYLI ZYGAN M-30
- ASIA PSZCZÓŁKOWSKA K-30
9377 JACEK FELIKSIAK M-30
12275 EDYTA SZULC K-40
- MACIEJ STEGLINSKI M-20
5794 ALEKSANDER SOLECKI M-40
2550 ANETA DĘBSKA K-30
5656 JAROSŁAW ŁĄCZNY M-30
2558 AGNIESZKA WILK K-30
2563 KRZYSZTOF WILCZEK M-40
10397 MAREK DADAN M-50
2573 ARTUR GAWOR M-40
12524 SEBASTIAN SURGUCKI M-40
14538 PIOTR SATORA M-50
2592 KRZYSZTOF SŁUPECKI M-40
2594 ROBERT WASILEWSKI M-40
2599 MARIUSZ BERENDT M-40
5844 OLIWIER KUJAWSKI M-20
12336 DOMINIKA SŁOWIŃSKA K-20
12343 ANITA ANDRUKIEWICZ K-30
- PAULINA SURMACEWICZ K-30
5634 JAKUB SZESZKO M-30
12368 MARCIN KAPUSTA M-20
12374 MARIUSZ RAPA M-40
- SVIATLANA SHERAMIATSINSKAYA K-40
- MICHAŁ PRZYBYSZ M-30
- KATSIARYNA KAVALIOVA F-30
2682 KAMIL WOJDOWSKI M-20
2690 PRZEMYSŁAW SUCHECKI M-30
2693 KATARZYNA MICHAŁOWSKA K-40
2700 DOMINIK BORKOWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ KRZEWICKI M-40
5559 EDYTA KRUK K-40
7440 ROBERT MIKOŁAJCZYK M-40
2715 MAREK KALINIAK M-50
2721 TOMASZ JELEŃSKI M-50
2726 MARCIN POGORZELSKI M-30
13464 KAZIMIERZ MARKOWSKI M-30
10210 DANIEL WIERZBICKI M-40
7772 MICHAŁ MIKOŁAJCZYK M-20
7775 RAFAŁ GARDOCKI M-30
4802 TOMASZ KRASOWSKI M-30
3836 KONRAD BUCZYŁO M-40
13436 MAŁGORZATA BUTKIEWICZ K-50
- MICHAŁ SKOBEL M-20
13447 RAFAŁ KLIMCZYŃSKI M-30
9074 PAWEŁ WUJCZYK M-30
10171 MICHAŁ KOPYSTECKI M-20
13471 JACEK GRZYWACZEWSKI M-40
3872 ŁUKASZ NIEWIŃSKI M-30
3879 PAWEŁ GAWRON M-50
17203 MICHAŁ JASTRZĄB M-40
13495 ARKADIUSZ DYBIEC M-40
- PIOTR WILIŃSKI M-20
10115 JACEK NOWORYTA M-70
13864 WOJCIECH JANOWIAK M-40
- URSZULA DEPTA-ŻELAZEK K-30
5307 MAREK KWIATKOWSKI M-40
9449 PAWEŁ SZCZOTKA M-40
13525 MAREK MAZUR M-50
5156 ARKADIUSZ KSIĘŻAK M-40
13537 FREDERIC MOUNIER M-40
3941 WOJCIECH SZKAMRUK M-20
3951 EWA ZYGA K-30
3954 ADRIAN WILCZYŃSKI M-20
4113 ZENON STĘPIEŃ M-50
13574 ROBERT MAŁECKI M-40
3970 WALDEMAR TOPOLSKI M-50
3988 SANDRA WOSZEK K-20
13613 RYSZARD BORSKI M-30
13619 TOMASZ KOŃKA M-30
14648 SŁAWOMIR OBLIŃSKI M-40
4008 THOMAS CHOUVELON M-20
13632 PAWEŁ PANAS M-30
4016 DOMINIKA MELLER K-20
7847 MARCIN PŁACZEK M-40
9067 HAMZA MEDIAZA M-30
13662 TOMASZ BRUSKI M-30
7855 OLEKSANDRA DEMIANYK F-30
- ADAM ROZBORSKI M-30
4045 ANDRZEJ ZAPARUCHA M-40
13683 MIKOŁAJ SZCZEPANOWSKI M-20
5863 FRANCISZEK ROMAŃSKI M-20
13693 ŁUKASZ SYCHOWICZ M-40
13706 PIOTR KARAŚ M-50
5467 IZA ZDROJEWSKA K-20
8651 PIOTR PIEGAT M-40
4208 MARIUSZ FRĄC M-40
8289 MARIANNA POULET K-20
5268 PRZEMYSŁAW ROMAN M-30
10859 ŁUKASZ NACZAS M-20
5282 MONIKA SZEREMETA STOBIECKA K-30
9206 PIOTR SZRAJNER M-40
5455 JOANNA WOJTASIK K-30
9732 ANNA PAJĄK K-20
10886 IZA SOBICZEWSKA K-40
9906 ROBERT KOWALCZYK M-30
10903 ZUZA ZIAJKO K-30
10906 MARCIN SITEK M-30
- MARTYNA PAPROTNA K-20
5354 PIOTR FEDOR M-40
5418 PIOTR ZINKIEWICZ M-40
5378 MARCIN SZCZĘSNY M-40
5382 STANISŁAW JEZIERSKI M-20
5386 PIOTR ZIELIŃSKI M-30
5391 AGNIESZKA SZOT K-20
10962 MICHAŁ DYŻEWSKI M-40
9315 BOŻENA CYGAN K-40
8340 GRZEGORZ ROSA M-30
10976 RYSZARD NOWAK M-60
9258 ARKADIUSZ BARANOWSKI M-50
5601 TOMASZ SZYSZKOWSKI M-40
12017 MARCIN ZIENKIEWICZ M-40
- GRZEGORZ POMIAN M-40
9241 PIOTR KALICKI M-30
9233 JANUSZ OLĘDZKI M-60
9023 MICHAŁ CHRZANOWSKI M-30
5451 ANNA DYLEWSKA K-30
- VADZIM SIMANAU M-30
9044 MARIUSZ STAJEK M-40
5462 MAJA DOLEWSKA K-20
9094 PIOTR WOJCIESZKIEWICZ M-30
5485 MAREK KINASIEWICZ M-60
5489 RAFAŁ MUSIK M-20
8378 ROMAN MAJEWSKI M-40
9121 MICHAŁ JELIŃSKI M-30
5501 MARCIN DIMITROW M-40
5508 PIOTR GRENDA M-30
9140 MARTA LIWIŃSKA K-20
5518 SEBASTIAN WRÓBLEWSKI M-40
5526 OLGA SCICIŃSKA K-30
9351 TOMASZ SIDOR M-40
9353 NATALIA WIŚNIEWSKA K-20
9177 KRZYSZTOF STENCEL M-40
5542 PIOTR JASZCZUK M-30
9192 MACIEJ CHOROSTKOWSKI M-30
5551 ANDRE CHMIELEWSKI M-30
5568 ANNA PATEREK K-30
9213 ARTUR ZARZYŃSKI M-40
17114 DARIUSZ SZULGOWICZ M-50
9228 RAFAŁ DAJCZER M-40