13. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
11001 ADAM DZIELIŃSKI M-50
1300 BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M-50
- YOUSRY ABDALLAH M-70
5321 ANDRZEJ BUDASZ M-40
- GRZEGORZ WOŹNIAK M-30
5522 PIOTR SEMENIUK M-40
1032 EMILIA SZYBOWSKA K-40
1034 PAWEŁ POMASKI M-50
- PIOTR KOLASA M-20
- JAROSŁAW CIESZKIEWICZ M-40
- DINA BECKER F-30
7157 WŁODEK ANUSZKIEWICZ M-50
7007 EERO JOKINEN M-50
7069 MACIEJ KRÓL M-40
- ALEKSANDRA MICHALSKA K-20
7335 JOANNA WAZOWICZ K-40
1085 PAWEŁ ŻOCHOWSKI M-30
11046 PRZEMYSŁAW URBANIAK M-40
- JAROSŁAW BIERNACKI M-40
- MARIUSZ JASTRZĘBSKI M-40
7283 ZBIGNIEW STACHURSKI M-40
11959 DANIEL NAŻGIEWICZ M-30
5273 TOMASZ BOREK M-40
- GRZEGORZ KULIS M-30
2124 MARTA TRZESZCZKOWSKA K-30
12012 JACEK MICHALEWSKI M-30
13007 TOMASZ GÓRECKI M-30
3007 AGNIESZKA WDOWIARSKA K-20
2146 ARTUR CZUPYT M-40
17304 MARCIN SZWED M-30
2732 PRZEMYSŁAW TUROWSKI M-40
12372 OLA JEZIERSKA K-30
12020 DARIUSZ KUROWSKI M-50
2171 KRZYSZTOF SALACHNA M-40
12037 BARTŁOMIEJ BAGRINCEW M-30
- ADAM OTTO M-20
12039 KONRAD FISCHER M-30
12666 GRZEGORZ SIOCH M-40
- KATARZYNA KURACZOWSKA K-30
2214 PIOTR ŻUREK M-40
2972 ARTUR MOSTOWSKI M-40
10109 DARIUSZ GUZOWSKI M-50
17172 JOANNA ZBOCH K-40
2373 BOŻENA MUSZYŃSKA K-40
12075 JOSE ANTONIO LARRAZABAL M-50
7325 TIMOTHY BARNES M-20
8005 BARTŁOMIEJ CHOJAK M-20
17227 JULIA SKORUPSKA K-40
3048 PAULINA KLASIŃSKA K-30
12105 ANNA WŁODARCZYK K-30
12110 URSZULA STRÓJWĄS K-30
12117 MAŁGORZATA GASIK-POWAŁKA K-30
12519 PAVEL MICKA M-20
- JAVIER MARTINEZ SORIANO M-30
12136 SYLWESTER KALINOWSKI M-30
12137 ALEKSANDER WASIAK M-20
12142 GRZEGORZ NAROJEK M-30
2351 ŁUKASZ DOMAŃSKI M-30
2348 KAREL USTOHAL M-40
2353 MATEUSZ FLASZYŃSKI M-20
5302 BARTOSZ STROJKOWSKI M-30
10501 JOANNA KULIG K-20
- MICHAŁ ZDUNEK M-30
- MAGDALENA NOWAK K-30
7388 JACEK HANARZ M-40
13045 MARIUSZ TYBOROWSKI M-40
3424 MAREK REJ M-60
13055 DAWID SMOLAK M-20
8009 WILLIAM LOGUE M-50
- JAREK SZULC M-30
3454 MARCIN IWANOWICZ M-40
7669 RAFAŁ JACKIEWICZ M-20
3459 JOANNA GALA K-30
13150 ADAM ULICZNY M-40
13103 JAKUB KRAJCZYŃSKI M-40
13107 TOMASZ SMYRSKI M-40
7718 KINGSLEY ISANGADIGHI M-30
17293 ARTUR LORENC M-30
- MATEUSZ DOMIŃCZAK M-20
4785 ALEK SUSEŁ M-30
3502 MICHAŁ STOPYRA M-30
7715 ANNA ALBANI K-30
13820 CARLOS MEJIA TULA M-40
9054 TOMASZ KILIŃSKI M-40
7770 ZUZANNA KACALSKA K-30
13429 SZYMON POZNAŃSKI M-20
7776 MARCIN KOWNACKI M-30
3835 ZBIGNIEW BATOR M-60
- MICHAŁ KLOSOWSKI M-30
13441 DARIUSZ WOLSKI M-30
3852 KRZYSZTOF SOBKOWSKI M-30
13451 WOJTEK GRZYWIŃSKI M-30
3860 PIOTR CZULAK M-20
6302 EWA MADEJ K-30
13476 JAKUB TATUR M-30
5300 RAFAŁ BOSIANEK M-40
3885 WERONIKA SOBAŃSKA K-20
13489 ANNA TERESIŃSKA K-30
13498 MICHAŁ BÓBSKI M-30
3899 WITOLD BREŚ M-40
7885 JANUSZ LIPSKI M-50
9066 MARIIA ROMANENKO K-20
7809 THOMAS HORNE M-50
- ŁUKASZ GRZYB M-30
10067 ANDRZEJ KOTWA M-50
13529 GABRIELA OBEIDAT K-30
5161 MICHAŁ CENTKA M-40
3938 ROMUALD STAŃCZYK M-60
7824 HANNA BUREK K-20
7826 PIOTR KRUSZEWSKI M-40
13566 JOSE JOAQUIM PIRES COSTA M-40
- SYLWIA FIDELUS K-40
13578 BARTŁOMIEJ KRZYWONOS M-30
7888 ARKADIUSZ BORKOWSKI M-20
14642 ADAM GRĄDZKI M-40
- ADAM KLIMCZAK M-50
7890 KONRAD KRYSIEWICZ M-20
3996 MARCIN LIPIŃSKI M-30
- ROBERT SUCHECKI M-40
6286 TOMASZ CHODKIEWICZ M-40
6309 JACEK JÓZEFCZYK M-30
4014 KRZYSZTOF SĘK M-40
4019 ŁUKASZ STARZYK M-30
13649 PAVEL KOZIN M-30
13774 ADA WYSMYK K-20
7852 JULIA WIDŁAK K-20
13669 PIOTR MILIŃSKI M-20
13672 MACIEJ GRZEGORCZYK M-40
4047 MICHAŁ KILIAŃCZYK M-30
4811 PIOTR DZIEWICKI M-50
4999 ALEKSANDRA BOCZKOWSKA K-30
13709 PAWEŁ DZIAŁO M-40
13713 TOMASZ WÓJTOWICZ M-50
13716 PIOTR MAGALSKI M-40
7871 PAWEŁ SKUZA M-30
9088 KUBA GODYCKI M-30
4084 MARCIN MICHALSKI M-20
13740 DANKA KUNA K-40
13746 JAN M. MIODOŃSKI M-20
13750 IVAN SHCHADRANOK M-30
13757 TOMASZ GÓRNICKI M-30
5198 GARY CATTELL M-60
9298 DAWID ANTOS M-20
8287 WAWRZYNIEC RUKUSZEWICZ M-30
8291 LECH DUTKIEWICZ M-40
5271 IDIT DANA F-40
5278 MAREK KOSTYKOWSKI M-40
8296 PABLO SEOANE AMOR M-30
5296 MAREK GRABOWSKI M-20
10879 WALDEMAR NOWAK M-40
6367 MARCIN JANIEC M-40
9247 KATARZYNA OWCZAREK K-20
17091 PAULINA WOŹNIAKOWSKA K-20
5343 JACEK DOBUCKI M-40
- SŁAWOMIR SZAŁKOWSKI M-40
9249 PAWEŁ KLIMCZAK M-40
10935 DANIEL WOJTALA M-40
5488 MONIKA LORBIECKA K-40
17328 TOMASZ MACIAK M-40
8333 DAGMARA TĘŻYCKA K-40
8334 JAKUB SZTACHELSKI M-20
5595 JERZY GIERAGA M-60
17095 MAREK PROKOPIENKO M-40
8585 JÓZEF MALEC M-40
5414 MARCIN SIWEK M-40
10981 PIOTR ZALAS M-40
8342 LUDWIK ZAGÓRSKI M-20
17097 TOMASZ KULIK M-30
5438 WOJCIECH SIENKIEWICZ M-50
9020 TOMASZ BŁASZCZYK M-30
- ANNA AUGUSTYNIAK K-30
13224 STEFAN GŁOWACKI M-30
17339 AMY GATES F-40
6811 MARCIN KOPIEC M-40
6792 KATARZYNA GAWART K-20
9368 WOJCIECH ŻARÓW M-30
5618 BARTŁOMIEJ WAWRUCH M-40
8929 PIOTR ZIELIŃSKI M-40
9119 PAULINA LIWIŃSKA K-30
6790 BARTOSZ PTASZEK M-30
8381 PIOTR IMIOŁEK M-40
9135 AGNIESZKA MAZUR K-40
5575 DARIUSZ MAZUR M-40
9148 EMILIA KAŁUŻA K-20
9157 MATEUSZ KAPERA M-20
9362 SŁAWOMIR ZIEMIAKOWSKI M-40
9174 GRZEGORZ GRALAK M-30
8541 PIOTR BOJANOWICZ M-40
9189 RAFAŁ NAPIERAJ M-30
17112 MICHAŁ SZYMCZYK M-40
5556 MONIKA DĘBOWSKA K-20
5565 GRZEGORZ KAZIMIERUK M-30
5579 MARIOLA OSTROWSKA K-30
9440 GRZEGORZ GAŁĘZIA M-40
5851 MICHAŁ GRYGLICKI M-20
17151 PAWEŁ PIEKARSKI M-20
8435 PRZEMEK ZDEB M-30
8441 PAWEŁ MROZOWSKI M-40
5655 PIOTR KICIŃSKI M-30
5848 MAŁGORZATA RADUCKA K-30