13. PZU Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
1180 JAREK KOPER M-20
7400 RENE STEGE M-30
11063 BARBARA KOLASA K-60
2553 AGNIESZKA PASIEROWSKA K-30
7058 AGNIESZKA DĘBICKA K-30
- KATARZYNA HEWCZUK K-30
- KRISTA BIBBINGS F-30
- JANUSZ TYBUSZEWSKI M-60
11020 ARKADIUSZ GLINKA M-40
1044 IZABELA CIESIELCZYK K-30
1056 HAGIT ALVAS K-40
1061 JOLANTA CERGOWSKA K-60
1072 LESZEK BONIECKI M-40
1076 BARBARA STOIŃSKA K-30
- MIKOŁAJ TYBOROWSKI M-20
11043 KAMIL BRZOZOWSKI M-30
1088 MACIEJ BYLINKA M-20
- ALMAN KAZAFEROVIC M-40
5721 NATALIA JANOWSKA K-20
- DOMINIKA LADOWSKA K-30
1103 SOFIA CARTER F-40
- OMOTAJO TUMININU M-30
8979 SŁAWOMIR TARASZKIEWICZ M-40
12807 TOMASZ ARTUR MARCIN MIELNICZUK M-30
1133 MAŁGORZATA BERĘSEWICZ K-40
1134 MARCIN MICHALSKI M-20
11069 MONIKA GRZECZYŃSKA K-20
1145 MARCIN GOLISZ M-20
11071 MARCIN PACZEK M-30
4873 JAROSŁAW KOWALSKI M-40
1156 ROBERT MŁODZIENIAK M-30
1161 JACEK MATECKI M-40
1288 JOANNA SYCHOWICZ K-40
13580 RAFAŁ OWCZARZAK M-40
7024 ANTONI GÓRNIK M-40
4359 TOMASZ STEMPEL M-40
11088 MAREK MAJER M-40
- MAŁGORZATA KAŁAN K-20
- MARTA WRZESIWN K-30
7033 DARIUSZ PIEŃKOWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ LIS M-30
1213 ANDREA TEß F-40
- MICHAŁ MAŁEK M-30
7032 MILENA SIKORA K-30
- SZYMON PANFIL M-30
- WOJCIECH MARCINKOWSKI M-20
17008 MACIEJ GRUDZIŃSKI M-30
2283 AGATA MORAWIEC K-30
2287 KAMIL KRZTOŃ M-30
- EWA JASKÓLSKA K-20
2303 JAKUB KRASOWSKI M-30
12120 PIOTR RZEŹNICZAK M-30
2300 PATRYK KOBAK M-20
12576 IRENEUSZ KRAJEWSKI M-30
2520 DANIEL KORYCKI M-20
7342 DARIUSZ RYBKA M-40
2342 PRZEMYSŁAW PODSIADŁO M-40
5922 ALEKSANDRA KUICH K-30
12152 ANNA SAPIEHA K-30
2343 RAFAŁ SADOWSKI M-30
2359 FILIP WOŹNIAK M-20
12168 ANNA PIOTROWSKA K-40
7349 GRZEGORZ JAKUBISIAK M-40
- KATARZYNA ŁUNIEWSKA K-20
12175 PRZEMEK WARDĘGA M-30
2384 NELA MATUSZEWICZ K-20
- MICHAŁ MAZUREK M-40
7356 DARIUSZ TRZASKOWSKI M-40
7360 PAWEŁ KOSIN M-30
14092 ANNA STRUSKA-GĄTKOWSKA K-30
- GRZEGORZ GRZYWIŃSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-20
12194 LESZEK BAREJA M-40
12244 DAMIAN KURZELOWSKI M-40
2443 PIOTR SMOLIŃSKI M-30
17170 MARIUSZ SIUDA M-30
2445 MICHAŁ BASZKIEWICZ M-30
2449 JACEK WOŁOSZKA M-40
2456 BARTOSZ KRZEMIEN M-40
- NATNARIN SOROT F-40
2470 JACEK KAJEWSKI M-40
2486 JACEK IWAŃSKI M-40
7378 RAFAŁ MACIEJEWSKI M-30
12823 ARTUR BURKACKI M-30
17222 WOJCIECH POTAPO M-40
7382 RAFAŁ POKROPIŃSKI M-30
12249 ANNA MARIA PŁACHTA K-30
7385 MAŁGORZATA KOWALSKA K-40
10870 AGATA BŁASIAK K-20
7399 JERZY WASILKOWSKI M-50
2534 MARCIN KUCZYŃSKI M-30
2539 JAROSŁAW SOWIŃSKI M-50
7397 BEATA CICHOWSKA K-40
13282 ULA FOLTYN K-40
13222 GRZEGORZ STEC M-30
3610 STANISŁAW GŁOWACKI M-40
10549 GRZEGORZ BADOWSKI M-30
7720 SAQUIB NEZAMI M-20
13251 TOMASZ STANISŁAWSKI M-30
10486 PIOTR SERWADCZAK M-40
13261 AGNIESZKA GAWROŃSKA K-30
4857 DARIUSZ CHOJECKI M-40
- EWA LESZCZYŃSKA K-30
4371 GRZEGORZ UCHROŃSKI M-40
13284 BARTOSZ WOŹNIAK M-30
7763 GRZEGORZ ŁABĘDZKI M-30
3671 NATALIA PLEWA K-30
13296 KATARZYNA PAWŁOWSKA K-40
4427 GRZEGORZ KUSTOSIK M-40
13305 WOJCIECH MRUGAŁA M-30
13311 KATARZYNA KAWALEC K-30
3703 PIOTR GÓRNICKI M-30
3712 OSKARS CIRULIS M-40
5800 ADAM POROWSKI M-30
4967 HUBERT KOTKIEWICZ M-30
13332 ROBERT MILER M-40
3861 TOMASZ KOWALCZYK M-50
3748 TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI M-30
13468 JACEK TYBURSKI M-40
4860 TOMASZ MALUK M-30
8070 ŻANETA BŁASZCZYK K-30
10552 MAREK LATKA M-20
13370 TOMASZ DUDA M-30
3769 SEWERYN DMOWSKI M-30
13390 JACEK MAINKA M-30
9058 MIKOŁAJ GUŁA M-20
3790 MICHAŁ ŁUKASIEWICZ M-30
- PATRYCJA GRZESZCZYK K-30
- RAFAŁ TROJANOWSKI M-20
13820 CARLOS MEJIA TULA M-40
9054 TOMASZ KILIŃSKI M-40
7770 ZUZANNA KACALSKA K-30
13429 SZYMON POZNAŃSKI M-20
7776 MARCIN KOWNACKI M-30
3835 ZBIGNIEW BATOR M-60
- MICHAŁ KLOSOWSKI M-30
13441 DARIUSZ WOLSKI M-30
3852 KRZYSZTOF SOBKOWSKI M-30
13451 WOJTEK GRZYWIŃSKI M-30
3860 PIOTR CZULAK M-20
6302 EWA MADEJ K-30
13476 JAKUB TATUR M-30
5300 RAFAŁ BOSIANEK M-40
3885 WERONIKA SOBAŃSKA K-20
13489 ANNA TERESIŃSKA K-30
13498 MICHAŁ BÓBSKI M-30
3899 WITOLD BREŚ M-40
10690 NATALIA RUSZCZYK K-20
10699 ŁUKASZ STAŃCZAK M-30
6814 KATARZYNA KNOLL K-30
8943 RYSZARD SIEPRAWSKI M-40
8213 ANNA GRABOWSKA K-30
5010 ADAM PALIWODA M-40
10933 ANDRZEJ DUNIKOWSKI M-20
5018 KAROLINA REWERELLI K-50
14641 ILONA BARNAS K-30
5028 BARTŁOMIEJ WALENTYŃSKI M-20
6030 PRZEMYSŁAW SIDELNIK M-30
17064 PRZEMYSŁAW DRYGLAS M-30
8363 MATEUSZ SZARECKI M-20
8942 GRZEGORZ STRZELCZYK M-40
8939 KRZYSZTOF NIETUPSKI M-40
6633 IWONA FURTEK K-30
8869 ANITA HERMANOWSKA K-30
8453 HUBERT CHRZANOWSKI M-30
7808 SVETLANA KRAVCHENKO K-30
5077 PAWEŁ MAZIARZ M-40
17072 PIOTR SZOSTAK M-50
5093 PIOTR MILBERT M-30
10781 JACEK SZKUDLAREK M-40
10787 DAWID OPOKA M-30
8921 NATALIA ROPELA K-20
- ALEXANDRA KRAL-LESZCZYNSKI K-30
10802 KAROLINA TURKIEWICZ K-30
5138 JAKUB MADZIO M-30
5143 BERNARD MORKOWSKI M-60
10820 WOJTEK CYRAN M-30
- MARCIN RZEWNICKI M-20
5359 IRENEUSZ GAWRYOŁEK M-40
5184 ANNA SPYRZYNSKA K-30
10835 MAREK DROB M-30
5198 GARY CATTELL M-60
9298 DAWID ANTOS M-20
8287 WAWRZYNIEC RUKUSZEWICZ M-30
8291 LECH DUTKIEWICZ M-40
5271 IDIT DANA F-40
5278 MAREK KOSTYKOWSKI M-40
8296 PABLO SEOANE AMOR M-30
5296 MAREK GRABOWSKI M-20
10879 WALDEMAR NOWAK M-40
6367 MARCIN JANIEC M-40
9247 KATARZYNA OWCZAREK K-20
17091 PAULINA WOŹNIAKOWSKA K-20
5343 JACEK DOBUCKI M-40
- SŁAWOMIR SZAŁKOWSKI M-40
9249 PAWEŁ KLIMCZAK M-40
10935 DANIEL WOJTALA M-40
5488 MONIKA LORBIECKA K-40
17328 TOMASZ MACIAK M-40
8333 DAGMARA TĘŻYCKA K-40