4. Mini Maraton - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
D0113 BIANKA ADAMCZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D0214 BARTOSZ ADAMCZEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C0321 MARIANNA ADAMSKA Bieg Smyka
E0202 KAROLINA AULEYTNER Bieg Juniora
C0127 ZUZANNA BAGDZIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
D0303 MICHAŁ BĄK Bieg Urwisa
B0301 OLA BĄK Bieg Krasnala
A203 ZOSIA BĄK Bieg Bąbla
A0112 HELA BALCERSKA Bieg Bąbla
C0121 ANTEK BALCERSKI Bieg Smyka
C0102 BASIA BANASIK Bieg Smyka
B0102 OLA BANASIK Bieg Krasnala
A0102 WOJTEK BANASIK Bieg Bąbla
C0416 JAŚ BARAŃSKI Bieg Smyka
A213 KUBUŚ BARAŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
- TOMASZ BARTOŃ Bieg Smyka
C0405 ALEKSANDER BAUMGART Bieg Smyka
- NATAN BEDNAREK Bieg Urwisa
- TYMON BEDNAREK Bieg Bąbla
C0302 ANTONI BESSARABA Bieg Smyka
- MAJA BĘTKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
- WOJCIECH BĘTKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A0120 ALEKSANDER BIEDROŃ Bieg Bąbla
- MAJA BIELECKA Bieg Urwisa
- SZYMON BIELECKI Bieg Smyka
- VICTORIA BIEŃKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
D0107 PATRYK BIRKE Bieg Urwisa
F0103 AMELIA BISOWSKA Bieg Małolata
C0106 HANNA BISOWSKA Bieg Smyka
D0111 SZYMON BISOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
B0111 LAURA BOCHENEK Bieg Krasnala
C0114 SZYMON BOCHENEK Bieg Smyka
C0225 TYMON BOGUSŁAWSKI Bieg Smyka
E0125 MAJA BORAWSKA Bieg Juniora
F0113 MATEUSZ BORAWSKI Bieg Małolata
- HELENA BORKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
B0307 ANTOŚ BORKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- JAN BORKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A209 JAŚ BORKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
C0407 EWA BOŻEK Bieg Smyka
D0305 HELENA BOŻEK Bieg Urwisa
- BLANKA BRACH Bieg Krasnala
- BLANKA BRACH Bieg Krasnala
B0208 BLANKA BRACH Bieg Krasnala
- PAULINA BRONIEWSKA Bieg Smyka
- SZYMON BRUŚ Bieg Juniora
- WIKTOR BRUŚ Bieg Urwisa
C0216 JOLA BUDZISZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
D0103 LENA BUGOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B0313 DAWID CHABERSKI Bieg Krasnala
B0115 KALINA CHAJĘCKA Bieg Krasnala
D0122 LENA CHAJĘCKA Bieg Urwisa
- JAKUB CHOROSTKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
- MIKOŁAJ CHOROSTKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
D0227 FILIP CHORYŁO Bieg Urwisa
B0227 MACIEK CHORYŁO Bieg Krasnala
D0102 PAWEŁ CHOTKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D0101 TOMASZ CHOTKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D0219 JULIAN CHUDY Bieg Urwisa
E0130 BARTOSZ CISZEWSKI Bieg Juniora
- FATUMA CONDE Bieg Juniora
C0403 LENA CZAJKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
- MAJA CZAPELSKA Bieg Smyka
C0426 MAJA CZAPELSKA Bieg Smyka
B0214 MICHAŁ CZECHOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
E0108 MATEUSZ CZERSKI Bieg Juniora
G0104 SZYMON CZERSKI Bieg Nastolatka
C0116 GABRIELA CZERWIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
E0105 KAJETAN CZERWIŃSKI Bieg Juniora
A0113 KAROLINA CZYŻKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
- GABRIELA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Bąbla
- TOMASZ DĄBROWSKI Bieg Krasnala
C0117 LILLIAN DE JAGER Bieg Smyka
B0130 MAGDALENA DOBOSZ Bieg Krasnala
A214 JADWIGA DOBROWOLSKA Bieg Bąbla
E0204 JAN DOBROWOLSKI Bieg Juniora
F0115 STEFAN DOBROWOLSKI Bieg Małolata
- ZOSIA DOMINIAK Bieg Bąbla
- LAURA DOMŻAŁ Bieg Krasnala
D0313 JAKUB DRAMIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
F0116 PIOTR DRAMIŃSKI Bieg Małolata
C0313 NATALIA DROZD Bieg Smyka
D0228 KUBA DUDEK Bieg Urwisa
B0314 HELENA DZIEDUSZYCKA-JĘDRACH Bieg Krasnala
D0312 STANISŁAW DZIEDUSZYCKI-JĘDRACH Bieg Urwisa
- PATRYK DZIEŻA Bieg Małolata
- WIKTORIA DZIEŻA Bieg Urwisa
- JAN DZIURNY Bieg Smyka
- JULIA FALKOWSKA Bieg Juniora
- ALEKSANDRA FILIPPOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B0206 DARIA FLORYSIAK Bieg Krasnala
E0115 KAROLINA FLORYSIAK Bieg Juniora
C0307 MAJA FUDALA Bieg Smyka
B0216 TOLA FUDALA Bieg Krasnala
B0230 HENRYK GAERTNER-GRYGER Bieg Krasnala
C0202 HELENA GAŁECKA Bieg Smyka
E0109 JULIAN GAŁECKI Bieg Juniora
D0124 ALICJA GAŁKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- WIKTORIA GARSTKA Bieg Małolata
E0126 GRZEGORZ GĄSOWSKI Bieg Juniora
E0207 ANNA GAWLAS Bieg Juniora
E0208 BARTOSZ GAWLAS Bieg Juniora
G0109 DAWID GAWLAS Bieg Nastolatka
- WIKTORIA GIERCZAK Bieg Smyka
A211 ADAM GLISZCZYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
- ZUZANNA GŁADYSZ Bieg Krasnala
A208 JAGODA GŁOGOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
B0305 SZYMON GŁOGOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D0311 JULIA GŁOWICKA Bieg Urwisa
B0105 JULIA GOLIASZ Bieg Krasnala
E0121 LENA GOŁASZEWSKA Bieg Juniora
C0410 FILIP GOŁĘBIEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C0411 MATEUSZ GOŁĘBIEWSKI Bieg Smyka
E0209 INGA GORBACZ Bieg Juniora
B0114 FILIP GRABOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D0106 MACIEJ GRABOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
B0210 OLIWKA GRUDZIĄŻ Bieg Krasnala
A0108 JULIA GRZESZCZYK Bieg Bąbla
B0110 PIOTR GRZESZCZYK Bieg Krasnala
C0228 FILIP HILGERT Bieg Smyka
- PRZEMYSŁAW HULAK Bieg Bąbla
C0211 NATALIA IGNATOWICZ Bieg Smyka
C0214 HANIA IWASZKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
D0205 MAJA IWASZKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
A212 ALICJA IZDEBSKA Bieg Bąbla
C0414 SZYMON IZDEBSKI Bieg Smyka
- PAWEŁ JABRZYK Bieg Krasnala
- JĘDRZEJ JACKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
A0118 SONIA JAGIELSKA Bieg Bąbla
G0103 ALEKSANDER JANOWIAK Bieg Nastolatka
C0120 POLA JANOWIAK Bieg Smyka
E0122 EWA JARMOSZKO Bieg Juniora
D0222 RAFAŁ JARMOSZKO Bieg Urwisa
A0110 BORYS JAROŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
C0112 URSZULA JAROSŁAWSKA Bieg Smyka
D0120 OSKAR JARZĄBEK Bieg Urwisa
B0113 WIKTOR JARZĄBEK Bieg Krasnala
C0401 MALINA JASTRZĘBSKA Bieg Smyka
- BRUNO JEŻ Bieg Krasnala
- MONIKA JEŻ Bieg Bąbla
- NIKODEM JEŻ Bieg Juniora
E0117 ANNA JURA Bieg Juniora
D0215 KUBA JURA Bieg Urwisa
D0216 STASZEK JURA Bieg Urwisa
- ANDRZEJ KACPRZAK Bieg Małolata
- JULIA KALINOWSKA Bieg Juniora
E0110 JULIA KALINOWSKA Bieg Juniora
- NATALIA KALINOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C0208 NATALIA KALINOWSKA Bieg Smyka
B0126 WOJCIECH KALINOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B0207 MAŁGORZATA KAŁUŻNA Bieg Krasnala
C0229 JAN KAŁUŻNY Bieg Smyka
C0220 BARBARA KAMIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C0424 ZOSIA KAMIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
B0317 KOSTEK KAMIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B0203 KRZYSZTOF KAMIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
G0110 PATRYK KARP Bieg Nastolatka
B0220 MIKOŁAJ KARSZ Bieg Krasnala
C0317 MILENA KARSZ Bieg Smyka
E0210 ŁUKASZ KASPERKIEWICZ Bieg Juniora
E0212 ANTONINA KASZA Bieg Juniora
- AMELIA KĄTNIAK Bieg Krasnala
- DAWID KĄTNIAK Bieg Bąbla
- SZYMON KIELAK Bieg Urwisa
- TADEUSZ KIELAK Bieg Małolata
F0112 OLGA KIEŁBASIŃSKA Bieg Małolata
A0106 ADAM KIERAT Bieg Bąbla
B0107 MARIA KIERAT Bieg Krasnala
C0209 NATALIA KLISZCZ Bieg Smyka
D0126 MICHAŁ KŁOSIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
- MAJA KOBIERSKA Bieg Bąbla
- NATALIA KOBIERSKA Bieg Smyka
E0101 BARTOSZ KOBIERSKI Bieg Juniora
- MACIEK KOBIERSKI Bieg Krasnala
F0102 TOMASZ KOBIERSKI Bieg Małolata
E0124 JAKUB KOGUT Bieg Juniora
C0204 STAŚ KOLANECKI Bieg Smyka
B0123 WOJTEK KOLANECKI Bieg Krasnala
- ALEKSANDRA KOŁODZIEJ Bieg Bąbla
- KAROL KOŁODZIEJ Bieg Smyka
- ZUZANNA KOŁODZIEJ Bieg Smyka
A0105 MIKOŁAJ KOŁODZIEJSKI Bieg Bąbla
- IGOR KOŁTUNOWICZ Bieg Smyka
A216 IGOR KOMENDER Bieg Bąbla
A0115 ANTONI KOMOREK Bieg Bąbla
B0124 JAN KOMOREK Bieg Krasnala
B0121 MAJA KONIECZNA Bieg Krasnala
E0118 DAWID KOSIŃSKI Bieg Juniora
C0316 JULIA KOSSAKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
E0103 JULIA KOSTRUBAŁA Bieg Juniora
D0116 LIDIA KOSTRUBAŁA Bieg Urwisa
- ALEKSANDER KOTLARZ Bieg Smyka
C0413 RADOSŁAW KOTLIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
D0108 WOJCIECH KOWALCZYK Bieg Urwisa
- JULIA KOWALSKA Bieg Smyka
D0121 WIKTORIA KOZAK Bieg Urwisa
C0227 ANTONINA KOZERSKA Bieg Smyka
D0211 WERONIKA KOZERSKA Bieg Urwisa
D0210 MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C0109 MICHAŁ KOŻUSZKO Bieg Smyka