5. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- IWONA KIELAK K
20062 WOJCIECH KUSTOSZ M
20111 AGNIESZKA KROCHMALSKA K
20095 ANETA PARDEJ K
24013 IWONA PŁUSA K
22019 TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M
20079 MAGDALENA KĄDZIELSKA K
- DAGMARA PYC K
24029 MAREK SUDER M
- LUCJA KOSINSKA K
24045 STANISŁAW MIZERSKI M
22035 GRZEGORZ KOŁAKOWSKI M
20127 MAREK MALUCHNIK M
24430 MIROSŁAW URBAŃSKI M
- JOANNA PURA K
24061 MARCIN ASŁANOWICZ M
20271 PAWEŁ GŁUCHOWSKI M
20143 MICHAŁ ANISZEWSKI M
- ANNA KORNAŚ K
22199 BARTLOMIEJ KLEDZIK M
24077 EMILIA BURSKA - ANDRZEJEWSKA K
22051 MATEUSZ SOKOŁOWSKI M
20159 JUSTYNA SOSNOWSKA K
24093 LUCIA REVENGA F
20432 MACIEJ ŚLIWA M
24109 KATARZYNA RUDNICKA K
20175 PAWEŁ KRZĘCZKO M
22167 IZABELLA HAŁAS K
- MAŁGORZATA KARPIŃSKA K
24125 MALGORZATA GURDZIEL K
20191 KATARZYNA ŚWIETLIK K
20207 PAWEŁ KUŹNIARSKI M
22067 MICHAŁ SUJAK M
20319 MARTA ROGOCZ K
24141 KLAUDIA BOCHRA K
22083 DESISLAVA VODENICHAROVA F
20223 TOMASZ RUSZCZAK M
24157 MARTA DERMAŃSKA K
24205 MARTA JASTRZĘBSKA K
24173 MACIEJ GROCHOWSKI M
20239 RAFAŁ KUŹNIARSKI M
24189 MICHAL MAJEWSKI M
- BEATA KRUSZEWSKA K
24446 LORETA SUCHOCKIENE K
22099 KATARZYNA OLEJNIK K
20255 JEANNEPHER MONSALE K
24221 JOANNA MOSTOWSKA K
- MICHAŁ DRABIK M
24237 ANIA PAWLISZEWSKA K
23017 JUSTYNA NIERWIŃSKA K
24398 AGNIESZKA RYSZKUS K
24253 BEATA KIERBLEWSKA K
22117 STANISŁAW GŁĘBOCKI M
24286 ANNA RUCIŃSKA K
20287 BEATA KWIATKOWSKA K
20303 MATEUSZ LĄKOCY M
24269 KATARZYNA KASZLUGA K
24478 KATARZYNA LASZCZKA K
- EMILIA WOSZCZYK K
22133 ALEKSANDRA KISZCZUK K
24494 IWONA SZARSKA K
24302 JOANNA SZARKOWSKA K
24318 SYLWIA TABAKA-MIERZEJEWSKA K
22151 MACIEJ ANDREARCZYK M
- DOMINIK DRĄG M
22281 MARLENA KOWALCZYK K
20335 MAGDA KOWALCZUK K
24334 JAREK WÓJCIK M
22329 URSZULA WIADERNA K
22231 IWONA STAŃCZAK K
20515 MICHAŁ CIEŚLEWICZ M
20740 MAŁGORZATA GALEJ K
- ALEKSANDRA ŁUKAWSKA K
20351 ŁUKASZ ZIELIŃSKI M
24350 NORBERT GAŁECKI M
22003 MAGDALENA GOGACZ K
20692 SZCZEPAN FIGAT M
20675 PIOTR SAWA M
24366 JACEK WĘGLIŃSKI M
20367 EMILIA OTTO K
24382 AGNIESZKA KRASNODĘBSKA K
20383 AGNIESZKA DZIEJARSKA K
- TOMASZ TRUSZKOWSKI M
22183 ANNA BODZIŃSKA K
20399 DOROTA OLESZCZUK-OPIŁOWSKA K
24414 MARIUSZ KOMUDA M
- KAROL OSTAPCZUK M
20480 ANDRZEJ ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M
20415 CHRISTOPHER UDEN M
22409 AREK GRZESZCZAK M
20448 MARTA SOŁTYSIAK K
22215 IGOR KALBARCZYK M
20986 ARTUR NAWROCKI M
24462 GRZEGORZ JAROSZCZYK M
- TOMASZ OPUCHLIK M
20464 DAMIAN SUCHOLEWSKI M
20497 WIKTOR WALCZAK M
24510 KRZYSZTOF GRABOWSKI M
22574 JUSTYNA SALAWA K
20531 JOANNA RYSIAWA K
22248 MAŁGORZATA TORBA K
24526 KATARZYNA WIERZBICKA K
22461 MONIKA ZALEWSKA K
24542 ADAM KALICKI M
20547 JACEK RYBARCZYK M
20595 BARTŁOMIEJ ŚLIWIŃSKI M
22264 KAROL GOŁĘBIEWSKI M
24558 NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA K
- AGNIESZKA KELLER K
23312 ALBERT WRONOWSKI M
23097 KLEMENTYNA KUBICKA K
20563 ALEKSANDRA SZCZUROWSKA K
20579 TOMASZ CZUDOWSKI M
22297 KATARZYNA JAWORSKA K
- MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI M
20708 MICHAŁ WOJTAS M
20611 MARTA GRUZA K
20627 AGNIESZKA TRZCIŃSKA K
- DOROTA MISTERKA K
20643 BARTOSZ SOBOTA M
20659 OFELIA MANATAD K
22313 KINGA WOJTEK K
22688 ANDRZEJ NIECKARZ M
23295 PAWEŁ MAZURKIEWICZ M
20724 PIOTR SPYCHAŁA M
23081 MONIKA RERUTKO K
22361 KAROLINA PARTYKA K
20756 JULIA TROJAN K
- AGNIESZKA BADURSKA K
22345 ŁUKASZ KOWALCZYK M
22736 MONIKA PIEKARSKA K
20772 MICHAŁ CHYLIŃSKI M
22704 ILONA GRADUS K
20789 GRZEGORZ KANIA M
- MONIKA MACIĄG K
22377 MARCIN KOWNACKI M
20805 JAROSŁAW GROBEREK M
22494 JUSTYNA MARCHEWKA K
20821 PATRYCJA STYPUŁA K
20854 RENATA BRUDNIK K
22426 JANUSZ ROSIAK M
22393 RAFAŁ CZEREDYS M
20838 MARIOLA PALCZEWSKA K
22477 MAŁGORZATA POPIELNICKA K
20870 JUDYTA KOPCZYŃSKA K
23410 KATARZYNA NOWAK K
23049 DZMITRY LATUSHKIN M
20970 MICHAŁ KANIA M
20886 EWA ŚWIERŻEWSKA K
23145 TOMEK GAJDECKI M
20902 NATALIA KIELAK K
- MARIA KULIKOWSKA K
22720 PIOTR KORCZYNSKI M
22768 SZYMON FILANOWICZ M
20918 TOMASZ HARATYNOWICZ M
20937 BŁAŻEJ DĘBOWSKI M
22442 PAWEŁ SZYMAŃSKI M
23278 PIOTR LUBA M
20954 MICHAL GONCZARYK M
23001 MARCIN I KAROLINA STUPAK M
- AGNIESZKA ZIEŃ K
23162 JAROSŁAW ŻUŁAWNIK M
23033 ROBERT CLARK M
23065 MACIEJ WOJTKOWSKI M
23129 MICHAŁ KOWALSKI M
22510 WERONIKA ZAKRZEWSKA K
23113 JOLANTA PIELA K
22752 RAFAŁ DOLACIŃSKI M
23361 EWELINA SŁOWIŃSKA K
23426 WOJCIECH SKORY M
22542 PAWEŁ KALISZEWSKI M
- BRUNO VERDE M
22526 MARTA KATARZYNA FORMELA K
22784 PAWEŁ LIBERA M
23178 MARCIN MILLER M
23197 SEBASTIAN MUSZYŃSKI M
23494 JAN JODŁOWSKI M
23214 EWA HAWRYLUK-STASIAK K
23230 MIKOŁAJ WILCZYŃSKI M
22672 ŻANETA MODZELEWSKA K
23246 PRZEMYSŁAW CURYŁO M
22558 ANDRZEJ SZEWCZYK M
22656 PIOTR MIKULIK M
23262 DANIEL POPKO M
22590 MICHAŁ SZEMPRUCH M
23328 JOANNA BANASZEWSKA K
23345 WOJCIECH FIGIEL M
23511 MONIKA ŚWIERCZEWSKA K
22606 MAŁGORZATA MIKULIK K
- ARKADIUSZ KMIECIK M
23378 CEZARY BONIK M
23394 ARTUR KIERZEK M
22622 ROBERT WODZYŃSKI M
22640 ADAM KOWALEWSKI M
23443 KATARZYNA JABLONSKA K
23701 KATARZYNA KUFEL K
23460 AGNIESZKA KOWAL K
23478 MARCIN BIELECKI M
23717 DAMIAN STRZEMIECZNY M
20046 OLGA KALENDAROVA-OCHAL K