5. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
20113 SARA DYGAS K
24015 YOUSRY ABDALLAH M
20517 MARTA MORAWSKA K
22005 EDYTA WOŹNIAK K
- AGNIESZKA MAJER K
20064 ANNA GUTOWSKA - MATULEWICZ K
24674 ANETA KOWALCZYK K
20129 ANNA BUŁATOWICZ K
22021 PAWEŁ PIETRUCZANIS M
22037 ANNA JAGLIŃSKA K
- FILIP KARCZMARCZYK M
20081 DOROTA ŁOBEJKO K
24031 DOMINIK GOSK M
20097 PAWEŁ BIELIŃSKI M
24047 MARCIN JAWORSKI M
20417 JADWIGA OLSZEWSKA K
24063 YANA GUZOVSKAYA K
- ELŻBIETA GIL K
20145 ALEKSANDRA TOPOLSKA K
22201 WOJCIECH WAWRZAK M
24079 TOMASZ MIKULSKI M
- MAŁGORZATA LIS K
22053 WOJCIECH SKOWROŃSKI M
20161 ANNA KOWALCZYK K
20629 PAWEŁ TUREK M
20177 BOGDAN TOMASZEWICZ M
- WIT GROSICKI M
20193 MAREK LEWANDOWSKI M
22069 ROBERT SZAREJKO M
20209 ZBIGNIEW BATOR M
- IDA BORSOW K
20225 MICHAŁ DUCKI M
22085 OLGA MARTYNIUK K
20241 MARCIN FURMANIAK M
- PIOTR ZOWCZAK M
24690 PIOTR STOCHMALSKI M
22101 CEZARY PAWLIKOWSKI M
20257 MATEUSZ GRYBCZYŃSKI M
- TOMASZ KACPERAK M
20774 DANIEL ŁOPATA M
25015 MATEUSZ NAJMARK M
20273 JULIA SADKOWSKA K
20661 PAWEŁ MUNIAK M
22119 RONALD OPAŁKA M
20289 MAGDALENA MŁYNARCZYK K
24624 MACIEJ SADRACH M
- PATRYCJA KUBIAK K
20920 MARYLA KOZAK K
20305 KAMIL SKOMOROWSKI M
20466 SYLWIA KRAWCZYK K
22153 JOANNA KOWALSKA-NOWAK K
22135 RAMI SHULTZ M
20321 ANNA SOSNOWSKA K
- ROBERT KOŻUSZEK M
20337 MAŁGORZATA WIĘCH K
20677 MONIKA ALBEKIER K
20742 KATARZYNA ZARĘBA-TREMELET K
24480 MACIEJ MIRSKI M
25047 KAMIL PIWKO M
22233 MAGDALENA ADAMCZEWSKA K
24754 MAGDALENA KRUPIŃSKA K
20353 KONRAD BILSKI M
22169 ALEKSANDRA KAMIŃSKA K
24496 ANNA SZOSTAKOWSKA K
20694 EDYTA DUKLANOWSKA K
22185 MARTYNA RAWSKA K
20369 LESZEK MIELEWCZYK M
23147 MACIEJ BLOCH M
20385 ARKADIUSZ FREITAG M
- SANDRA HOLUK K
20401 MAŁGORZATA MALEC K
23412 WIOLETTA KRAWCZYŃSKA K
20434 KONSTANCJA TANJGA-NAWROT K
23099 MARZENA OSIŃSKA K
20450 TOMASZ STĘPNIEWSKI M
22217 URSZULA LEŚNIAK K
24722 MONIKA SUMERA K
25031 MAŁGORZATA WANIEK K
20482 MICHAŁ SZYMCZAK M
20499 MARCIN DIMITROW M
20048 DOMINIKA STELMACH K
- TOMASZ WUDARCZYK M
24512 KAROLINA ORZECHOWSKA K
24528 BARTEK WIECZOREK M
20549 MAŁGORZATA KULKA-WYSOCKA K
24544 WITOLD BONDAR M
22363 FRYDERYK BABIŃSKI M
24560 TOMASZ MYDLAK M
22266 ALEKSANDRA NAKONECZNA BURCHART K
20581 JOANNA KOZEREWICZ K
- SŁAWOMIR ZDUŃCZYK M
24576 AGNIESZKA STANUCHIEWICZ K
20565 KATARZYNA SEKUDEWICZ K
24592 JÓZEF WIZERT M
24608 MIKOŁAJ TAŁANDZIEWICZ M
20597 MICHAŁ PORYCKI M
22283 MARIUSZ KARCZMARCZYK M
- KATARZYNA DĘBSKA K
24641 ELWIRA POWIERZA K
20613 IZABELA SZWEJDA K
22576 IGOR PABIJAN M
23264 ARTUR SEBASTIAN MAJEWSKI M
22299 MIKOŁAJ DYDERSKI M
22331 EMILIA RYBARSKA K
24658 MONIKA ŁOWEJKO K
- AGNIESZKA MAJER K
20645 PAWEŁ WRÓBLEWSKI M
24773 JACEK SZEFFEL M
20888 BARBARA AL-ASKARI-CZYŻEWSKA K
22315 JAKUB WOJEWÓDZKI M
20710 MAGDALENA JANECZKO K
20856 ZUZANNA SKOCZYLAS K
23083 WITOLD ZIELAK M
20726 IRENEUSZ MAJKOWSKI M
24706 LIWIA KRZEMIEŃ K
24822 WIKTORIA ZATYKA K
22560 ARTUR PELIKAN M
20758 ADAM KORZEŃ M
- TOMASZ LACHOWICZ M
24738 KINGA JANIGA K
22496 DANIEL GLEGOŁA M
22347 TOMASZ STRZESZEWSKI M
23035 ANNA DAKOWSKA K
24789 ARTUR CZERNIAK M
20791 KAROL CHWESIUK M
24806 MICHAŁ KACZMAREK M
20840 PAVLIN STOYKOV M
20807 MAKSYMILIAN HENZEL M
22379 KAROLINA SZOLC K
22512 MATEUSZ SYGUŁA M
20823 AGNIESZKA MAKUCH K
22706 ALEKSANDRA MIŃKOWSKA K
22479 SEBASTIAN GAWROŃSKI M
24838 MONIKA GAŃSKA-KARAMON K
- AGNIESZKA BOJARYN K
22395 ANETA CIECHOWICZ-JAWORSKA K
24982 MARTA FRANIEK K
24854 MAŁGORZATA RYBAK K
24918 ARKADIUSZ ŻMUDZIŃSKI M
24870 RAFAŁ LATOSZEK M
24934 BARTOSZ KLIMASZEWSKI M
24886 MACIEJ ŻYWEK M
20872 GRZEGORZ MĄDRZAK M
23445 JOANNA POLENS K
22411 KRZYSZTOF GRAFF M
23496 ALEKSANDRA TEPER-KONIOR K
24902 MACIEJ SKOWROŃSKI M
22738 PAWEŁ KOSMÓLSKI M
23380 PIOTR WÓJCIK M
20904 EMILIA WAŚ K
- MONIKA SZPOTON K
24950 FILIP PIOTROWSKI M
20939 BARTOSZ RAUFLAJSZ M
22428 DANIEL MAZUR M
22444 WERONIKA JĘKSA K
24966 MONIKA OSTRZENIEWSKA K
22770 ADAM KOŚCIUK M
24998 MONIKA TACIKOWSKA K
23051 IWONA SZOSTAK K
23003 WOJCIECH PIOTRKOWICZ M
22722 ILONA PRZYBYSŁAWSKA K
20956 ROBERT ORLICZ M
23164 JAROSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M
20972 MICHAŁ CZAJKOWSKI M
22463 JAN URBANOWICZ M
- ALEKSANDRA SOBOLEWSKA K
23019 ANNA MAKOMASKA K
20988 DALE DANNER M
23067 PIOTR SZACHNA M
22786 MAREK WIERZBICKI M
22754 MAŁGORZATA MROCZEK K
23115 PIOTR STASIEWICZ M
23297 EWA KIEC K
23248 MARCIN SŁOWIŃSKI M
23131 KLAUDIUSZ WALENDZIAK M
22544 MARCIN MIAZEK M
23180 AGNIESZKA MILLER K
- TOMEK GAJDECKI M
23200 STANISŁAW SIEGIEDA M
22690 STANISŁAW KARCZEWSKI M
23396 MAGDALENA ŻYŁOWSKA K
23216 SEBASTIAN OGRODOWSKI M
23232 MAŁGORZATA WŁOCZEWSKA K
22674 KRZYSZTOF DYLĘGOWSKI M
23281 DARIA RUPNIEWSKA K
23330 KAROLINA PIÓRO-CHMIELECKA K
22592 MAREK SUKNAROWSKI M
23314 RENATA SOWIŃSKA K
22658 MAREK GIZICKI M
23347 AGNIESZKA MAKOWSKA K
22608 MAREK JĘDRYKA M
23363 HUBERT LIPIŃSKI M
- BOGUMIŁA GOŁASZEWSKA K
23429 TOMASZ KOMOREK M
22642 AGNIESZKA GAJEWSKA K
22624 MAREK SZPANOWSKI M
23462 PAUL STEINER M
23703 KLAUDIA ROKITA K
23480 ALEKSANDRA RĄCZKIEWICZ K
23513 JOANNA SĘKALA K