5. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
22336 ANDRZEJ JANECKI M
20844 KRZYSZTOF SKOWERSKI M
- PATRYK SPURGIASZ M
20295 GRZEGORZ KUBACKI M
24164 MICHAŁ WIERZCHOWIECKI M
22010 PIOTR MAZEK M
24580 ADAM BIERNACKI M
22662 RAFAŁ MAJEWSKI M
20389 MAKSYMILIAN OTTO M
20877 MARIUSZ DYBIZBAŃSKI M
24322 PIOTR STASIAK M
24452 WOJCIECH PRZYBYSZ M
20876 ADAM MAZURKIEWICZ M
22273 MIROSŁAW TUROS M
20134 JACEK OLSZEWSKI M
22630 TOMASZ PUDA M
20650 SŁAWOMIR GAWRYŚ M
20812 PAWEŁ TYMIŃSKI M
24775 SIMON CLARE M
22144 ANDRZEJ ROWIŃSKI M
20649 MACIEJ PIOŁUNOWICZ M
22534 MARCIN BROCHOCKI M
24257 TOMASZ IWANIUK M
24482 ROBERT CZAPLICKI M
23416 RAFAŁ BEDNAREK M
23418 MARCIN LESZCZUK M
- SŁAWOMIR KONARSKI M
24968 MARCIN PYTLOS M
24484 PAWEŁ ZAKRZEWSKI M
24969 OLEG STEFANETS M
22043 DARIUSZ FILIPEK M
- ROMAN DRAPCZYŃSKI M
24708 MACIEJ STOLARSKI M
20455 KRZYSZTOF ŁUKASZ WAJMAN M
24970 MARCIN KOPCZYK M
20135 ZBIGNIEW FABIJAŃSKI M
22566 MACIEJ BOGATKIEWICZ M
- KRZYSZTOF BARYŁA M
24612 KRZYSZTOF KOCISZEWSKI M
22367 MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI M
22305 MARCIN MĄCZYŃSKI M
20523 MACIEJ KACZKOWSKI M
22533 SEBASTIAN MALINOWSKI M
25003 RAFAŁ KOŁAKOWSKI M
22306 GRZEGORZ MAJ M
22369 MICHAŁ WŁODARSKI M
22565 MICHAŁ BRUDKA M
20359 GRZEGORZ LEPIANKA M
20747 DANIEL WOJCIECHOWSKI M
24193 OSKAR JABŁOŃSKI M
24099 MICHAŁ PANEK M
22011 ROBERT SIENKIEWICZ M
24644 GERARD JUSZCZAK M
20101 DANIEL BORUCHALSKI M
24324 WITOLD LITASZEWSKI M
22597 KACPER CELIŃSKI M
20682 KRYSTIAN WYDRO M
24194 WIKTOR KORZENIOWSKI M
22207 GRZESIEK SMOLIŃSKI M
- STASZEK PLISZKO M
23253 MILOSZ PIOTROWSKI M
23254 GRZEGORZ SIENKIEWICZ M
22174 KAZIMIERZ ZALEWSKI M
24420 MARCIN CHOJNACKI M
22237 MARCIN JÓZEFÓW M
24388 PAWEŁ MIJAKOWSKI M
- KRUPA BRONISLAW M
25001 TOMASZ ŁUKASIAK M
22726 MARCIN CWEN M
23351 WOJCIECH SKRZYDLEWSKI M
- ARTUR KAJKO M
20683 PIOTR ŁOBODZIŃSKI M
20977 GRZEGORZ KADO M
22272 DAWID LEŚNIAKIEWICZ M
22629 HANNU KORHONEN M
20617 PAWEŁ CHOJECKI M
24677 PIOTR KAMIŃSKI M
20619 GRZEGORZ GRONEK M
24678 TOMASZ GAĆ M
22432 WOJCIECH PRZĄDKA M
22074 PIOTR KĘDZIERSKI M
20780 ARKADIUSZ ADAMIAK M
23187 PIOTR KOZUB M
24679 PAWEŁ KOLASA M
22791 ROBERT SZKÓŁKA M
22631 MARCIN DRYJA M
24937 SZYMON JURSKI M
22790 BOGUSŁAW MAZUREK M
22141 JAROSŁAW RUTKOWSKI M
20230 MARCIN KLIMAS M
22175 JAKUB PIWKO M
23189 PAWEL ZDORT M
24036 ZDZISŁAW BYTNIEWSKI M
22663 SŁAWOMIR KOWALIK M
- PAWEŁ SZCZERBAK M
23151 ALEKSANDER BOROWSKI M
20488 MATEUSZ JAROSZ M
20553 ALEKSANDER DRÓŻDŻ M
24938 TOMASZ PAWLIK M
23152 MICHAL DYMICKI M
23286 MONIKA KUCHARSKA M
20554 TOMASZ BUDNY M
24936 ROMAN GORALSKI M
23057 PAWEŁ FAŁEK M
- JULIUSZ BURSCHE M
20231 MARCIN KULCZYCKI M
20165 KAROL KĘCZKOWSKI M
22238 PIOTR ANDRZEJCZAK M
20943 MARCIN PACZUSKI M
20326 JACEK SIUREK M
20910 KRZYSZTOF KILJAN M
20489 PIOTR MILCZAREK M
22075 WOJCIECH KAŁUŻYŃSKI M
- RADOSŁAW GROMEK M
24546 DAREK CACEK M
24547 MAREK MIKOŁAJCZAK M
23121 TOMASZ BALEWSKI M
- ROBERT MICHALIK M
20166 TOMASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M
24483 PIOTR DĄBROWSKI M
- JAN MIKOŁAJCZYK M
- JERZY CHLEBOWSKI M
22205 MARIUSZ DZIWULSKI M
23288 ADAM BURZYKOWSKI M
20071 ARKADIUSZ MAKOWSKI M
20585 MICHAŁ KULKA M
20327 JAKUB BURKIEWICZ M
- TOMASZ STEFAŃSKI M
22758 ARKADIUSZ WYCHOWANIEC M
20102 KRZYSZTOF ROZWÓD M
- MATEUSZ NOWACKI M
24842 SŁAWOMIR PASIECZYŃSKI M
20811 BARTOSZ JANICKI M
23352 PIOTR LESZCZYŃSKI M
22304 GRZEGORZ BER M
22009 KRZYSZTOF JEŻ M
24610 MICHAŁ MACIOPA M
20360 JAREK KOMASZYŃSKI M
20358 TOMASZ IGNYŚ M
- MARCIN WOŹNY M
- RAFAŁ KAMIŃSKI M
22596 JAKUB JADZIEWICZ M
20197 PIOTR ZIELIŃSKI M
20103 MICHAŁ SUŁECKI M
20390 KRZYSZTOF KOMOREK M
23486 AYOUB HOUMANNA M
22728 RAFAŁ NAHORNY M
24003 ADAM POŻAROWSZCZYK M
25002 RYSZARD GELLERT M
24004 PAWEŁ GLIŃSKI M
- TOMASZ KWACZYŃSKI M
- BARTOSZ BAUER M
- ARTUR LEWANDOWSKI M
24515 KSAWERY JAROSZYŃSKI M
20522 ROBERT GRASEWICZ M
22760 KAAN ÖZKAN M
22727 MARIUSZ KĘDZIORA M
- MATEUSZ SOŁOWIANIUK M
23153 PAWEŁ ROZKRUT M
20878 MACIEJ SKÓRNICKI M
20199 DOMINIK WYSZKOWSKI M
24741 MICHAŁ KOSIOR M
22759 DMYTRO KRAVCHENKO M
23318 ŁUKASZ ARMATYS M
23319 JAKUB LEJMAN M
24356 MATEUSZ ZIELIŃSKI M
23320 BENIAMIN KALISZ M
20200 MARCIN STASIAK M
20778 MACIEJ SITEK M
- ŁUKASZ JAROTA M
22401 KAMIL RAFELD M
22598 RAFAŁ BUJALSKI M
24291 KONRAD PIETRYKOWSKI M
22433 ŁUKASZ ŚWIERŻEWSKI M
22696 MARCIN SOCHA M
22434 PATRYK GĄSIOR M
- JACEK NIEDZIÓŁKA M
- KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI M
23025 PHI LONG BUI M
23220 ROBERT WYDRA M
22501 PAWEŁ RUMIANEK M
20422 TOMASZ LIPIEC M
24005 PAWEŁ GOLIASZ M
24776 PAWEŁ KACZOR M
22399 JACEK FOKCZYŃSKI M
24421 ANDRZEJ GŁOWACKI M
23089 PAWEŁ WÓJCIK M
22400 KRZYSZTOF FOKCZYŃSKI M
23384 DAMIAN ŁUGOWSKI M
23517 RAFAŁ TOMANEK M
22500 PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M
23485 DAWID ZARODKIEWICZ M
25034 DARIUSZ JANCZEWSKI M
24904 PIOTR SOŁOWIJ M
20586 KAMIL SMERECZYŃSKI M
24939 MARCIN KORONA M
24906 HUGO WIZA M
20714 MACIEJ BERGER M
20715 PIOTR JEZIOROWSKI M
23221 ARKADIUSZ MALKUS M