5. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
24002 DAMIAN ŁYSIAK M
22008 MAREK TUROS M
24018 KAROL KAŁUŻNY M
22350 BEATA OPALA K
22024 GRZEGORZ MUĆKO M
20777 ŁUKASZ CHORYŁO M
24034 WOJCIECH USZYCKI M
22056 IWONA WASIAK K
20116 JOANNA MICHAŁOWSKA K
24050 JACEK WIĘCEK M
22040 WOJCIECH KOŁACZYK M
20132 ŁUKASZ MODZELEWSKI M
24066 AGNIESZKA KONARZEWSKA K
22204 MICHAŁ LECH M
20148 EWA ZIELIŃSKA K
20568 MARIOLA DUDEK K
24082 EWA PACIOREK K
20164 JUSTYNA ROSIŃSKA K
24098 KAROLINA NOWICKA K
24114 AGNIESZKA LUKOWSKA K
24178 PIOTR AUGUSTYNOWICZ M
20180 KAROL IGNATOWICZ M
22088 JOANNA MALINOWSKA K
24130 MARTA KOWALCZUK K
20196 PIOTR MAMROWICZ M
20228 ANDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI M
24146 WLADYLAW FICEK M
20212 KATARZYNA SIELSKA K
22072 KAROLINA GOŁĘBIEWSKA K
24162 WERONIKA WOJNAORWSKA K
22104 DARIUSZ KAWCZYŃSKI M
24194 WIKTOR KORZENIOWSKI M
20244 MAREK MAJEWSKI M
24210 DAUMANTĖ POCKEVIČIŪTĖ F
20260 CHRISTOPHE STEFANSKI M
24226 MONIKA SADOWSKA K
24242 RAFAL HERMAN M
20276 TOMASZ SKUZA M
20420 BARBARA GIBADŁO K
20664 KATARZYNA NOWAK K
24258 MAGDA MALCZYK K
24275 JULITA WITTE K
22236 ADAM IZYDORKIEWICZ M
20292 KRZYSZTOF KĘCZKOWSKI M
22515 MAGDALENA SOSNOWSKA K
22122 ANNA MUCHA K
24760 GRZEGORZ BRODOWSKI M
24355 EDYTA WITKOWSKA K
24291 KONRAD PIETRYKOWSKI M
22156 ANNA MAREK K
20308 ADAM KOSTUCH M
24307 MARCIN GĄGOLEWSKI M
22138 KAJETAN SIÓDMIAK M
22563 PIOTR MAKAREWICZ M
20469 SYLWIA MADEJAK K
20680 ZUZANNA MIELCZARSKA K
22579 MARTA BOBINSKA K
20324 MARIUSZ NASKRĘT M
24323 MONIKA NAGOLSKA K
20340 ANNA GAWRACZYŃSKA K
24339 ŁUKASZ SYCHOWICZ M
24483 PIOTR DĄBROWSKI M
20388 MACIEJ STACHOWIAK M
24499 KATARZYNA JAROSZ K
20356 ALEKSANDRA PAKHOMOVA K
20520 MACIEJ ZAWIERUCHA M
22172 MARTYNA ŻMIJEWSKA K
25002 RYSZARD GELLERT M
24953 MONIKA ZYCH K
23006 ANDRZEJ STACHERA M
24387 JOLANTA SOĆKO-CZAPELSKA K
24371 DARIUSZ ZAKRZEWSKI M
20372 MAREK GRUSZCZYŃSKI M
20404 DOROTA WIŚNIEWSKA K
20924 MAREK SIEMIENIUK M
20584 PIOTR BARAŃSKI M
22188 PAWEŁ MARCINIAK M
24403 PAULINA FILIPCZUK K
24419 ALEKSANDRA GŁOWACKA K
20437 ANETA ZGODA K
24725 BEATA ZARĘBA K
24435 MAGDALENA PAWLIK K
20486 GRZEGORZ ŁABĘDZKI M
20453 MARTA JASTRZĘBSKA-MAJAK K
24451 URSZULA MARKIEWICZ K
20502 ANNA HRYŃKO K
22220 DAWID PIETRZAK M
24467 SYLWIA IWAŃSKA-MARCINIAK K
24515 KSAWERY JAROSZYŃSKI M
24741 MICHAŁ KOSIOR M
20697 WIKTORIA KLUZEK K
20536 KAROLINA GARBACZ K
24921 KRZYSZTOF AUGUSTYNIAK M
24531 KRZYSZTOF RYBAK M
22253 MAGDALENA KUROPATWA K
20552 AGNIESZKA SŁONECKA K
24547 MAREK MIKOŁAJCZAK M
24579 AGNIESZKA BUŁKOWSKA K
24563 ZBIGNIEW ZIĘBA M
24776 PAWEŁ KACZOR M
22270 WOJCIECH RABIEJ M
24661 STANISŁAW MIELNICZUK M
24644 GERARD JUSZCZAK M
24595 BARTOSZ RYMKIEWICZ M
24611 BARBARA KOŁODZIEJSKA K
20600 FRANCISZEK CHARCHUŁA M
22286 KRZYSZTOF ORLIŃSKI M
24627 MICHAŁ FRONCKIEL M
20616 MAGDALENA PRZĄDKA K
20632 DOROTA BUCZAK K
20745 PIOTR SKRZYPCZYK M
22302 FILIP KOŁAKOWSKI-STEBURG M
20875 KRZYSZTOF STRYJEWSKI M
20648 CAROL SANTOS K
23367 KAROL CHMAJ M
20761 ŁUKASZ SAWICKI M
24677 PIOTR KAMIŃSKI M
23022 KATARZYNA ISTYNOWICZ K
22334 ANNA STAŃCZAK K
24693 SEBASTIAN JANKOWSKI M
20713 MONIKA JEZIOROWSKA- WOZIŃSKA K
22318 SEBASTIAN RACZKOWSKI M
24709 BARBARA STOLARSKA K
20729 TOMASZ RYBKA M
24825 ROBERT DYDERSKI M
23102 ADAM BUBIŃSKI M
22499 AGNIESZKA PIELAK K
22366 JACEK SMYL M
22709 ANDRZEJ KISIEL M
24793 PIOTR JAROSZ M
24873 ALEKSANDRA ZABOROWSKA K
20794 KARINA CHWESIUK K
23350 MAGDALENA ŻYNIEWICZ K
24809 KAROLINA JAWORSKA K
20810 MARCIN COMPA M
22382 KINGA GRACKA K
23038 MONIKA WÓJCIK K
20826 KATARZYNA SUWALA K
24841 JUSTYNA PASIECZYŃSKA K
23086 ANNA MAŁCZYŃSKA K
22398 KSENIYA ZHYRYKAVA K
22482 ŁUKASZ KRÓL M
24857 MONIKA PIWNICKA K
20843 AREK BRATOWSKI M
20859 ZOFIA PIWOWAR K
20891 MAŁGORZATA DEREŃ K
22741 MACIEJ JAGIEŁŁO M
24889 PRZEMYSŁAW BAKA M
22414 MODEST KALUZNY M
23706 MICHAŁ KOMOROWSKI M
24905 VIKTORIA SHULITSKAYA K
20907 MICHAŁ WACH M
24937 SZYMON JURSKI M
22431 MIESZKO CYNKIER M
24969 OLEG STEFANETS M
20959 MAREK KRUPIŃSKI M
20942 MARIUSZ-JACEK KAMIONOWSKI M
24985 JOANNA KLIMKOWICZ K
23054 ELWIRA KOSTKA K
22447 MICHAŁ KUMELA M
22725 ADAM GARTKIEWICZ M
22773 JUSTYNA WARDA K
20975 AGNIESZKA SAWICKA K
22466 ANTHONY WILMOT M
20991 ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M
22789 ANNA KRYSTECKA K
22531 KRZYSZTOF HERBIK M
23070 JOANNA SIMONOWICZ K
23448 ELŻBIETA SAŁEK K
23118 MAKSYMILIAN ŁOSIOWSKI M
22757 JADWIGA KOŁTAN K
23186 DAWID WAŚNIEWSKI M
23134 KRZYSZTOF URBAN M
23150 BARTŁOMIEJ JĘDRYCHOWICZ M
23167 MATEUSZ OKSZTULSKI M
23301 MARCIN KOZAKOWSKI M
23284 WITOLD ŻUREK M
22547 DIYAR YAVUZ M
23203 OLA MATEJEK K
22693 DARIUSZ ZIĘBA M
23219 KINGA DRĄZIKOWSKA K
23235 DAWID DZIEDZIC M
22677 JACEK MASZKIEWICZ M
23251 KAMIL TRZCIŃSKI M
23267 ŁUKASZ ANDRZEJEWICZ M
22595 KATARZYNA BUDZEŃ K
23317 MARIUSZ CICHOCKI M
23333 ZBIGNIEW SIERECKI M
22661 PAWEŁ CZURYŁO M
22611 PIOTR KOWALCZYK M
23383 GRZEGORZ WALKIEWICZ M
23399 ULADZISLAU ZAKRZHEUSKI M
23415 KASIA SZAFRAŃSKA K
23432 RAFAL TABOR M
22645 MARIA WOŁYNIAK K
22627 MACIEJ HULISZ M
23465 SANDRA MAREK K
23483 MARIUSZ KACZOROWSKI M
23499 MARIOLA SIKORSKA K
23516 BOZENA WASIUCIONEK K