5. Bieg na Piątkę - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
24170 MONIKA PEC K
- MONIKA CYBULSKA K
20059 AGNIESZKA CZARNOCKA K
24090 GRZEGORZ RADWAŃSKI M
24010 ANNA WALICKA K
20076 RENATA MARTYNIUK K
22015 EWA SMOLIK K
- MAŁGORZATA WIŚNIEWSKA K
24026 MARCIN PONIKOWSKI M
24363 ALEKSANDRA SĘPEK K
22111 MARTA KĄKOL K
20092 RYSZARD FAŁATOWICZ M
24042 MARZENA ŁUCAK K
20108 JAROSŁAW KRUK M
22031 ANNA ŚWIĄCZKOWSKA K
24058 MARCIN ZWIERZ M
20124 BLAZEJ POPIELSKI M
24299 PAWEŁ ROMANOWSKI M
20140 LUDWIKA WASZKIEWICZ K
22047 PIOTR FOGEL M
24074 MICHAŁ WOJNAROWSKI M
20156 ANNA DĄBROWSKA K
24106 KRZYSZTOF ZDRODOWSKI M
23210 PAWEŁ KACPURA M
22227 WALDEMAR ŻÓŁCIŃSKI M
24122 MAREK OBLACINSKI M
22063 MAGDALENA KRAWCZYKIEWICZ K
24347 MATEUSZ KIERZKOWSKI M
22079 BARTOSZ NIEDŹWIEDŹ M
24186 MARIUSZ AUGUSTYNIAK M
24138 MACIEJ SZYMAŃSKI M
- ALEKSANDRA TALAREK K
24154 DOROTA STĘPIEŃ K
- ANNA KUCHMISTRZ K
22095 MARTA MAMCZARZ K
24202 AISTIS JASIONIS M
24218 KRZYSZTOF PIGUŁA M
- LUDMIŁA BOROWSKA K
24768 MAGDA GRZEGORZEWSKA K
24234 JAREK WELMAN M
22357 EWA SCHREIBER K
24283 PIOTR WÓJCIK M
24250 ANNA SOWA K
22129 LILIANA NIEWIADOMSKA K
24266 ANDRZEJ KULIK M
- WIOLETTA KOZDRÓJ K
25010 JAKUB KALITA M
22586 PIOTR MIELEWCZYK M
22570 ANNA WRÓBLEWSKA K
24315 PAWEŁ KINASIEWICZ M
20687 AGNIESZKA KRUSZEWSKA-SENK K
22147 KATARZYNA KOJDA K
24331 KATARZYNA ROGINSKA K
20671 SYLWIA OGONOWSKA K
25026 KONRAD OLEKSAK M
25058 KATARZYNA KRAWCZYK K
25042 RAFAŁ NOWAK M
23141 AGNIESZKA JANKOWSKA K
22163 ANNA KARASIŃSKA K
20018 RAFAŁ MIASTOWSKI M
24507 KRZYSZTOF TROĆ M
24717 TOMASZ ŁUGOWSKI M
22179 PAWEŁ WESOŁOWSKI M
24379 TOMASZ NAMYSŁ M
- RADOSŁAW LISOWSKI M
24395 MAGDALENA ZIMOWICZ K
24411 LUKASZ WIERCINSKI M
23093 MARIA WOROSILAK K
22195 JOANNA OWCZAREK K
20736 PAWEŁ KOZYRA M
- KLARA SYCHOWICZ K
24619 ANNA WERSTAK K
24427 JOANNA SIDOR K
24491 PAWEŁ WYRZYKOWSKI M
22211 WOJCIECH FOKCZYŃSKI M
24443 LESZEK MAREK M
- TOMASZ BARAN M
24459 KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI M
24475 OLGA POLKOWSKA K
22243 MATEUSZ WENDLAND M
24523 ANIA KUR K
24539 KRZYSZTOF PUPEL M
22260 MACIEJ KOŃSKI M
24587 ANTOINE BRETHOME M
24555 JOLANTA FALKIEWICZ K
- PATRYCJUSZ MIL M
20768 PIOTR SKUBISZEWSKI M
24571 ANNA PIOTROWSKA K
22277 AGNIESZKA ZDANOWSKA K
20575 KATARZYNA KOPER K
- EWA WASZKIEWICZ K
24603 DARIUSZ POLSKI M
20591 JOCELYN GULBIN K
20607 ARKADIUSZ BANASZCZYK M
22293 MARIUSZ BIŃCZYCKI M
24635 PAWEŁ PLISZKA M
20623 GRAŻYNA SIENICKA K
- JAN KOŁAKOWSKI M
24653 MICHAŁ ZIÓŁKOWSKI M
22748 PAWEŁ WICHNIAK M
22618 ERYK KOSIERADZKI M
20639 ROBERT CICHOWICZ M
22325 MARIUSZ KOWALCZYK M
24669 KATARZYNA OWCZAREK K
20655 ROBERT JANIKOWSKI M
22309 PIOTR CHRUSTEK M
24685 JAROSŁAW CĘCELEWSKI M
20704 KAMIL KULESZA M
20752 MARIUSZ KUFLIKOWSKI M
- AGNIESZKA ZYŚK K
20720 ANNA MARIA KARŁOWICZ K
24701 MICHAŁ MAŁEK M
23077 ROMAN JAWCZAK M
24733 AGNIESZKA RYBKA K
22341 BEATA MALINOWSKA K
22732 TOMASZ RODOWSKI M
22489 MARCIN PIESTRZENIEWICZ M
24749 LEON JUSZKIEWICZ M
20850 HUBERT WANIELISTA M
22700 MAGDALENA TRZECIŃSKA K
20784 KRYSTIAN ZIELIŃSKI M
24784 GRZEGORZ WIESIOŁEK M
22373 DOMINIK SZMYTT M
24801 BOGNA GAJ K
- ANETA PUCHALA K
20801 MARIUSZ AMPULSKI M
24817 AGNIESZKA WÓJCIK K
20817 VICTOR GABRYS M
24833 JACEK SIEDLECKI M
24993 MARLENA KRAWIEC K
22389 DAWID STAŚKIEWICZ M
24897 MIKOŁAJ JANKOWSKI M
24849 MONIKA PŁUSA K
20834 JACEK KARCZEWSKI M
23045 ANNA DĄBROWSKA K
22405 JAN CIEŚLAWSKI M
24865 ELIZA DURKA - CIEŚLAWSKA K
20998 ŁUKASZ BOJARSKI M
20866 RAFAŁ KITTEL M
24881 RENATA BAREJKO K
22716 ANGELIKA MALIK K
24913 ANNA RZĄSOWSKA K
20882 MICHAŁ PODGAJNY M
23061 PATRYK OSTROWSKI M
- JAN WYSOCKI M
20898 MAGDALENA CEBULA K
22422 JAROSŁAW KOWALSKI M
20933 ROKSANA JAMSKA K
24929 BEATA MOTYKA K
24945 EWELINA ZURAWSKA K
20914 IWONA JANKOWSKA K
24961 JACEK STRONKOWSKI M
22438 PATRICK MATUSSEK M
24977 KAMIL RODZOŚ M
22457 ANDRZEJ PYDYN M
20950 KATARZYNA OLSZEWSKA K
- OLAF ARTYMIUK M
20966 PAWEŁ ŁACIŃSKI M
23013 EWELINA WIDELSKA K
23608 DARIUSZ WROŃSKI M
20982 AGATA TYŚNICKA K
23157 BARTŁOMIEJ ŚWIDERSKI M
23029 NATALIA WĘGRZYN K
22473 MICHAŁ KOZIELSKI M
22506 ADAM SZYMAJDA M
23109 MICHAŁ GŁODOWSKI M
23125 TOMASZ OCHRYMOWICZ M
- KATARZYNA PŁONOWSKA K
22522 SEBASTIAN ULEWICZ M
22764 JOANNA GARSKA K
22780 MAHER LILI M
23174 KRZYSZTOF KAJETANOWICZ M
22538 ALBERT BIAŁKOWSKI M
23193 JOANNA JÓŚK K
22796 JAKUB KOSIŃSKI M
23226 GRAZYNA BERENT-KOWALSKA K
23291 ANDRZEJ DYMEL M
23242 PAWEŁ BIAŁEK M
22554 AGATA ŁAGOWSKA-KACZOROWSKA K
22668 JACEK SALWA M
22636 AGNIESZKA STEPANIUK K
22652 MICHAL NAWROT M
23258 KRZYSZTOF MIJAS M
22684 TOMASZ WIERCIOCH M
23308 WACŁAW CURYŁO M
23341 MALGORZATA KUCHARSKA K
23324 KRZYSZTOF MIELCZAREK M
- KAROLINA NESKA K
22602 JAROSŁAW ŁAKOMSKI M
23357 ALINA SUCHOCKA K
23375 JOANNA KRUPOWICZ K
23391 ANNA KOSIŃSKA K
23407 TANYA KUR F
23423 AGATA FITAS K
23440 MICHAŁ KURCZ M
23457 MAREK POŁOWIANIUK M
23475 BARTŁOMIEJ SITNIK M
23714 SILVIA LUCIA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA CHIMUCO K
23491 RADOSŁAW KISIELIŃSKI M
23508 MAGDA SOŁTYS K